Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   GP Adria Mobil (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Novo Mesto  ›  Novo Mesto   (184.3k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini40154:16:01 4:16:01
2 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3010,, ,,
3 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club257,, ,,
4 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 204,, ,,
5 Pacchiardo Davide26GM Europa Ovini152,, ,,
6 Pozdnyakov Kirill28Synergy Baku Cycling Project101,, ,,
7 Tamayo Juan Sebastian28Bicicletas Strongman5,, ,,
8 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST31:14 1:14
9 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3,, 1:14
10 Orrico Davide27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 31:29 1:29
11 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 1:29
12 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:34 1:34
13 Golčer Jure39Adria Mobil,, 1:34
14 Caicedo Jonathan Klever23Bicicletas Strongman,, 1:34
15 Mucelli Davide30Meridiana Kamen Team,, 1:34
16 Fankhauser Clemens31Tirol Cycling Team2:18 2:18
17 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team,, 2:18
18 Polnický Jiří27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 2:18
19 Pessot Alessandro21,, 2:18
20 Lisson Christoffer21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 2:18
21 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 2:18
22 Tommassini Fabio26d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 2:18
23 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 2:18
24 Rogina Radoslav38Adria Mobil,, 2:18
25 Barker Felix22,, 2:18
26 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil,, 2:18
27 Maltar Bruno22Meridiana Kamen Team,, 2:18
28 Poll Stefan30WSA-Greenlife,, 2:18
29 Paulus Dennis22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 2:18
30 Leopold Hans-Jörg33WSA-Greenlife,, 2:18
31 Sobal Yauhen35Minsk Cycling Club,, 2:18
32 Samparisi Nicolas25d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 2:18
33 Pogačar Tadej18ROG - Ljubljana,, 2:18
34 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini,, 2:18
35 Drinovec Matej25,, 2:18
36 Pavlič Marko24,, 2:18
37 Millan Jonathan28Bicicletas Strongman,, 2:18
38 Kuen Maximilian24Tirol Cycling Team,, 2:18
39 FilutÁs Viktor20,, 2:18
40 Frankovic Mateo22Meridiana Kamen Team,, 2:18
41 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo31Bicicletas Strongman,, 2:18
42 Jovanović Nebojša34Dare Viator Partizan,, 2:18
43 Primozic Jaka18,, 2:18
44 Repse Uros23Meridiana Kamen Team,, 2:18
45 Elorza Mikel26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 2:18
46 Calderón Steven23Bicicletas Strongman,, 2:18
47 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 2:18
48 Rabottini Matteo29Meridiana Kamen Team,, 2:18
49 Canuti Federico31d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 2:18
50 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 2:18
51 Chirico Luca24Torku Sekerspor,, 2:18
52 Becerra Carlos34Bicicletas Strongman,, 2:18
53 Bucháček Tomáš39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 2:18
54 Banushi Besmir28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST2:56 2:56
55 Gomez Camilo Andres32Bicicletas Strongman3:02 3:02
56 Bigum Simon23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3:08 3:08
57 Bregnhøj Mathias21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 3:08
58 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team3:14 3:14
59 Munk Steffen22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 3:14
DNF Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project -4:16:01 -4:16:01
DNF Mikayilzade Musa18Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -4:16:01
DNF Iliasov Ismail22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -4:16:01
DNF Asanov Enver22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -4:16:01
DNF Alizada Elgun20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -4:16:01
DNF Pajek Luka20,, -4:16:01
DNF Veber Matic20,, -4:16:01
DNF Cerne Gregor Matija18,, -4:16:01
DNF Sankovic Alex22,, -4:16:01
DNF Novak Simon33,, -4:16:01
DNF González Roberto Carlos22Bicicletas Strongman,, -4:16:01
DNF Kiserlovski Emanuel32Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:16:01
DNF Gahramanli Kanan19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -4:16:01
DNF Sorm Jiri19Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, -4:16:01
DNF Hačecký Vojtěch30Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, -4:16:01
DNF Jensen Jan William23Team FixIT.no,, -4:16:01
DNF Sandal Henrik21Team FixIT.no,, -4:16:01
DNF Jacobsen Andreas Skæjlo20Team FixIT.no,, -4:16:01
DNF BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no,, -4:16:01
DNF Madsen Kristoffer20Team FixIT.no,, -4:16:01
DNF Toudal Emil20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, -4:16:01
DNF Salby Alexander18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, -4:16:01
DNF Siggaard Søren Malling20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, -4:16:01
DNF Kaňkovský Alois33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, -4:16:01
DNF Hunal Martin27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, -4:16:01
DNF Kukrle Michael22Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, -4:16:01
DNF Černý Josef23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, -4:16:01
DNF Visconti Gianfranco34Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:16:01
DNF Jabuka David20Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:16:01
DNF Kalaba Dusan20Dare Viator Partizan,, -4:16:01
DNF Ilić Ognjen18Dare Viator Partizan,, -4:16:01
DNF Klisuric Stevan27Dare Viator Partizan,, -4:16:01
DNF Carlini Ettore27d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:16:01
DNF Caro Sebastián25d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:16:01
DNF Genovese Nicola23d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:16:01
DNF Petrini Francesco19d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:16:01
DNF Raffaele Angelo25d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:16:01
DNF Balkan Serkan23Torku Sekerspor,, -4:16:01
DNF Akdilek Ahmet29Torku Sekerspor,, -4:16:01
DNF Atalay Muhammed27Torku Sekerspor,, -4:16:01
DNF Samli Ferit23Torku Sekerspor,, -4:16:01
DNF Stefanovic Stefan22,, -4:16:01
DNF Danilović Marko23,, -4:16:01
DNF Furlan Jernej,, -4:16:01
DNF Jenko Robert26,, -4:16:01
DNF Obal Primoz26,, -4:16:01
DNF Kramberger Luka19,, -4:16:01
DNF Roskar Tim18,, -4:16:01
DNF Cibej Simon19,, -4:16:01
DNF Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club,, -4:16:01
DNF Ahiyevich Aleh23Minsk Cycling Club,, -4:16:01
DNF Ramanau Raman22Minsk Cycling Club,, -4:16:01
DNF Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:16:01
DNF Yovchev Yovcho Zhivkov26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:16:01
DNF Zarkovic Djolai19,, -4:16:01
DNF Balykin Ivan26Torku Sekerspor,, -4:16:01
DNF Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team,, -4:16:01
DNF Ručigaj Ziga21ROG - Ljubljana,, -4:16:01
DNF Penko Izidor20ROG - Ljubljana,, -4:16:01
DNF GroŠelj Matic20ROG - Ljubljana,, -4:16:01
DNF Finkst Tilen19ROG - Ljubljana,, -4:16:01
DNF Jerman Ziga18ROG - Ljubljana,, -4:16:01
DNF Mercun Matej19ROG - Ljubljana,, -4:16:01
DNF Prah Aljaz18,, -4:16:01
DNF Logar Tadej23,, -4:16:01
DNF Katrasnik Matic18,, -4:16:01
DNF Cotar Luka20,, -4:16:01
DNF Kvasina Filip18,, -4:16:01
DNF Zupan Miha18,, -4:16:01
DNF Kopfauf Markus20WSA-Greenlife,, -4:16:01
DNF Kolb Stefan19WSA-Greenlife,, -4:16:01
DNF KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil,, -4:16:01
DNF Rajović Dušan19Adria Mobil,, -4:16:01
DNF Horvat Ziga18Adria Mobil,, -4:16:01
DNF Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil,, -4:16:01
DNF Per Gorazd20Adria Mobil,, -4:16:01
DNF Eichinger Daniel21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:16:01
DNF Friedl Nils20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:16:01
DNF Redtenbacher Paul21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:16:01
DNF Walzel Andreas22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:16:01
DNF Gaugl Florian26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:16:01
DNF Salzmann Jodok22WSA-Greenlife,, -4:16:01
DNF Friedrich Marco19WSA-Greenlife,, -4:16:01
DNF Andreev Yordan22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:16:01
DNF Cenghialta Riccardo20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:16:01
DNF Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini,, -4:16:01
DNF Venchiarutti Nicola18,, -4:16:01
DNF Ferronato Filippo18,, -4:16:01
DNF Zanotto Thomas20,, -4:16:01
DNF Favaro Daniel20,, -4:16:01
DNF Ramaliu Realdo19,, -4:16:01
DNF Giuriato Alberto18,, -4:16:01
DNF Bernardini Simone25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:16:01
DNF Prandini Paolo20Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:16:01
DNF Scartezzini Michele25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:16:01
DNF Manninen Matti24Team FixIT.no,, -4:16:01
DNF Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no,, -4:16:01
DNF Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini,, -4:16:01
DNF Lander Sebastian26GM Europa Ovini,, -4:16:01
DNF Iafrati Mirko18GM Europa Ovini,, -4:16:01
DNF Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:16:01
DNF Kolev Teodor18Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:16:01
DNF Mitev Kristian18Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:16:01
DNF Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:16:01
DNF Kovács Máté20,, -4:16:01
DNF Loki Bence22,, -4:16:01
DNF Lengyel Zoltán21,, -4:16:01
DNF Molnar Istvan28,, -4:16:01
DNF Moricz Daniel21,, -4:16:01
DNF Bertalan Balazs19,, -4:16:01
DNF Puskád Dávid28,, -4:16:01
DNF Canepa Francesco19GM Europa Ovini,, -4:16:01
DNS Hulgaard Morten18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, -4:16:01

Race information

Date: 2nd April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.19 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Novo Mesto › Novo Mesto
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.adria-mobil-cycling.com/

Race ranking position
227th
25 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10164 sec.