Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   KOGA Slag om Norg (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Norg  ›  Norg   (190.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
127 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon125754:38:24 4:38:24
28 Asselman Jesper27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8555,, ,,
331 Bakker Dennis23Delta Cycling Rotterdam70400:06 0:06
45 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij60320:13 0:13
585 Jakobsen Fabio20SEG Racing Academy50280:15 0:15
6123 Huppertz Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus4024,, 0:15
753 Schulting Peter29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team3520,, 0:15
847 Timmermans Justin20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam3018,, 0:15
952 Bosman Gert-Jan24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2516,, 0:15
1088 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy20142:30 2:30
1183 De Vries Hartthijs20SEG Racing Academy15122:33 2:33
127 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10102:36 2:36
1354 Brusselman Twan23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team58,, 2:36
1446 Ottema Rick25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam57,, 2:36
1571 Bouwmans Dylan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel56,, 2:36
1636 Van Dalen Jason23Delta Cycling Rotterdam35,, 2:36
1764 Elliott Nathan26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team342:48 2:48
1814 Pardini Olivier31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect33,, 2:48
1973 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,, 2:48
20118 Ruijgh Rob30Tarteletto - Isorex31,, 2:48
2141 Doets Marco21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam3,, 2:48
222 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,, 2:48
2384 Evensen Henrik22SEG Racing Academy3,, 2:48
241 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32:51 2:51
2545 Kers Koos Jeroen30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam32:53 2:53
2633 Bax Sjoerd21Delta Cycling Rotterdam3:10 3:10
2787 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy3:16 3:16
2832 Mulhern Mitchell26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 3:16
2972 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:40 3:40
304 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:40
3125 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon4:17 4:17
3228 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon,, 4:17
3365 Freiberg Michael26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team5:55 5:55
3435 Tulner Rens19Delta Cycling Rotterdam6:11 6:11
3586 Schelling Ide19SEG Racing Academy,, 6:11
3666 Lane Patrick25IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team6:28 6:28
3762 Cameron Jeremy24IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,, 6:28
3877 Van Bakel Robbie22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 6:28
3921 Hoeyberghs Daan22Beobank - Corendon,, 6:28
4043 de Kleijn Arvid23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 6:28
413 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 6:28
4274 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 6:28
436 Meijers Jeroen24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 6:28
4423 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon,, 6:28
4516 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6:34 6:34
4611 De Winter Ludwig24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 6:34
4738 Pastoor Gerco19Delta Cycling Rotterdam7:42 7:42
4844 Hooghiemster Rene30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam7:48 7:48
DNF115 Leigh Andy22Tarteletto - Isorex -4:38:24 -4:38:24
DNF114 Breyne Jonathan26Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:38:24
DNF113 Verwaest Kevin28Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:38:24
DNF112 Dron Boris29Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:38:24
DNF111 Aneca Ciske22Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:38:24
DNF108 Luna Alejandro20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:38:24
DNF107 Aular Orluis20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:38:24
DNF106 Márquez Mandel25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:38:24
DNF105 Mansilla Cristopher27Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:38:24
DNF104 Leon Bernardo23Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:38:24
DNF103 Corella Rene25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:38:24
DNF116 De Rooze Niels24Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:38:24
DNF117 van der Meer Gosse22Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:38:24
DNF121 Hatz Christopher25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:38:24
DNF138 Intra Felix22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:38:24
DNF137 Hartig Jonas19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:38:24
DNF136 Müller Viktor20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:38:24
DNF135 Leinau Louis22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:38:24
DNF134 Leinau Joann22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:38:24
DNF132 Grosser Aaron20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:38:24
DNF131 Domnick Julius20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:38:24
DNF126 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:38:24
DNF125 Retschke Robert36Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:38:24
DNF124 Knaup Tobias24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:38:24
DNF122 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:38:24
DNF102 Pita Cristian David22Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:38:24
DNF101 Afewerki Elyas24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:38:24
DNF56 te Stroet Rens27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:38:24
DNF51 Beukeboom Dion28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:38:24
DNF48 Van Der Duin Patrick21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -4:38:24
DNF37 Van Den Dool Jens18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:38:24
DNF34 Talen Jordi21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:38:24
DNF26 Caluwe Stijn21Beobank - Corendon,, -4:38:24
DNF24 Dekker Jens18Beobank - Corendon,, -4:38:24
DNF22 Meeusen Tom28Beobank - Corendon,, -4:38:24
DNF15 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:38:24
DNF13 Deruette Thomas21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:38:24
DNF57 van den Brand Twan28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:38:24
DNF58 van Rhee Joey24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:38:24
DNF98 Svatek Miroslav20AC Sparta Praha,, -4:38:24
DNF97 Schuran Michal21AC Sparta Praha,, -4:38:24
DNF96 Schuhler Tomas22AC Sparta Praha,, -4:38:24
DNF95 Ryba Jan22AC Sparta Praha,, -4:38:24
DNF94 Nesveda Jiří32AC Sparta Praha,, -4:38:24
DNF81 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy,, -4:38:24
DNF78 van der Horst Dennis19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:38:24
DNF76 De Lange Thijs22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:38:24
DNF75 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:38:24
DNF67 Lea Jason21IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,, -4:38:24
DNF63 Crome Sam23IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,, -4:38:24
DNF12 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:38:24

Race information

KOGA Slag om Norg  logoDate: 2nd July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.06 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Norg › Norg
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
twitter.com/slagomnorg
www.slagomnorg.nl/
www.slagomnorg.nl/

Race ranking position
249th
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11681 sec.