Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016

2017»71st Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Isbergues  ›  Isbergues   (203.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
114 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale125754:48:474:48:47
2154 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber938555,,0:00
377 Riou AlanFortuneo - Oscaro 20Fortuneo - Oscaro70400:070:07
4152 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber936032,,0:07
511 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale5028,,0:07
621 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data4024,,0:07
738 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3520,,0:07
871 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro3018,,0:07
97 Sarreau MarcFDJ 24FDJ2516,,0:07
10157 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber932014,,0:07
1181 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1512,,0:07
12114 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1010,,0:07
13104 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij58,,0:07
14158 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber9357,,0:07
15156 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber9356,,0:07
16138 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole35,,0:07
17141 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  26Team Coop 34,,0:07
1893 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM33,,0:07
19171 Boucher DavidPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team32,,0:07
2058 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie31,,0:07
21153 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber933,,0:07
2247 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,0:07
2365 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:07
24145 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 3,,0:07
2546 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,0:07
2627 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,0:07
2752 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:07
2842 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:07
2986 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:07
30147 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:07
3167 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:07
3272 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:07
33121 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:07
34167 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:07
3515 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:07
36161 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:07
3713 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:07
38116 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:07
39172 Druyts GerryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:07
4041 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:07
41103 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:07
425 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 23FDJ,,0:07
4383 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:07
44135 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:07
4588 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:07
4662 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:07
4763 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:07
4878 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:07
49155 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:07
5045 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:07
51101 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:160:16
5256 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,0:16
5373 Molly KennyFortuneo - Oscaro 20Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:16
54174 Stevens TimothyPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:16
55118 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:16
564 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 24FDJ,,0:16
5716 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
5825 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data0:210:21
5917 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:250:25
6044 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:300:30
61151 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:30
62109 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:30
6357 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie0:380:38
64176 Van Dingenen JordiPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:400:40
6532 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:440:44
66166 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex0:470:47
6776 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro0:490:49
68106 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:031:03
69102 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:03
7018 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale1:051:05
712 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ 30FDJ1:061:06
72122 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:441:44
73126 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:44
74132 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:44
7596 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:44
761 Pinot ThibautFDJ 27FDJ,,1:44
7775 Guernalec ThibaultFortuneo - Oscaro 20Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:44
7812 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,1:44
7955 Orceau ClémentDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,1:44
8054 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,1:44
8153 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,1:44
8235 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:44
83111 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:44
84146 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop 1:491:49
85113 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:541:54
86115 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:54
8722 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data2:022:02
8823 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data2:112:11
898 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 35FDJ2:182:18
9074 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,2:18
916 Reza KévinFDJ 29FDJ,,2:18
92137 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:18
93131 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:18
9437 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:18
9534 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:193:19
9687 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,3:19
9751 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie3:403:40
98127 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:463:46
993 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 32FDJ,,3:46
100112 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:46
10143 Gibbons ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:46
102144 Tunset AntonTeam Coop  19Team Coop 4:174:17
103123 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:17
104165 Leigh AndyTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:17
10582 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,4:17
10666 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:17
10731 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:526:52
10833 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:197:19
10926 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data7:207:20
110142 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  20Team Coop 7:227:22
111128 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,7:22
112148 Rege EvenTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,7:22
11364 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:237:23
114162 Aneca CiskeTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex7:387:38
11591 Couanon JonathanDelko Marseille Provence KTM 20Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:428:42
DNF125 Lizarralde EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias--
DNF68 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF124 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF95 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF134 Kowalski DylanRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF61 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF94 Liepiņš EmīlsDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF117 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF136 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF48 Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF84 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF92 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF98 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF163 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF36 Turgis TanguyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF143 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,-
DNF85 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF173 Geuens AlexanderPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF28 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,-
DNS24 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,-
DNS133 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 17th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.3 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Isbergues › Isbergues
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.gpisbergues.asso.fr
twitter.com/GPIsbergues
www.facebook.com/Grand-Prix-Isbergues-109204465786775/timeline/

Race ranking position
91st
217 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10805 sec.