Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   4th Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1)

One Day Race (98.8k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Guderzo Tatiana33Lensworld - Kuota80802:28:27 2:28:27
2 Leleivytė Rasa29Aromitalia Vaiano60560:03 0:03
3 Ratto Rossella23Cylance Pro Cycling45320:05 0:05
4 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana35240:16 0:16
5 Pintar Urša31BTC City Ljubljana3020,, 0:16
6 Nilsson Hanna25BTC City Ljubljana25160:29 0:29
7 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel28Cylance Pro Cycling21120:35 0:35
8 Bertizzolo Sofia20Astana Womens Team1880:37 0:37
9 Gutiérrez Sheyla23Cylance Pro Cycling1570:38 0:38
10 Magnaldi Erica25126,, 0:38
11 Bujak Eugenia28BTC City Ljubljana1050:45 0:45
12 Király Mónika33S.C. Michela Fanini Rox830:52 0:52
13 Ceoloni Anna25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox60:53 0:53
14 Vysotska Yevgenia41Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti50:56 0:56
15 Nesti Nicole20Aromitalia Vaiano4,, 0:56
16 Canvelli Vania19Giusfredi Bianchi31:02 1:02
17 Shapira Omer23Giusfredi Bianchi21:05 1:05
18 Cecchini Elena25Canyon SRAM Racing11:06 1:06
19 Iakovenko Anastasia221:07 1:07
20 Balsamo Elisa19Valcar PBM1:16 1:16
21 Sanabria Ana27Servetto Giusta1:17 1:17
22 Quagliotto Nadia20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:18 1:18
23 Paternoster Letizia18,, 1:18
24 Marturano Greta191:22 1:22
25 Paladin Asja23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:32 1:32
26 Nosková Nikola20Bepink Cogeas1:34 1:34
27 Pirrone Elena181:39 1:39
28 Zigart Urska 20BTC City Ljubljana,, 1:39
29 Kirillova Polina191:40 1:40
30 Dobrynina Kseniya23Servetto Giusta1:43 1:43
31 D'agostin Nicole181:44 1:44
32 Borghesi Letizia18Servetto Giusta1:50 1:50
33 Muccioli Dalia24Valcar PBM1:52 1:52
34 Ragazinskiene Daiva31Alé Cipollini 1:54 1:54
35 Trevisi Anna25Alé Cipollini 2:06 2:06
36 Jasinska Małgorzata 33Cylance Pro Cycling2:07 2:07
37 Laizane Lija24Aromitalia Vaiano,, 2:07
38 Rossato Beatrice20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:08 2:08
39 Pliaskina Anastasiia212:11 2:11
40 Morzenti Lisa19Astana Womens Team2:12 2:12
41 Skalniak Agnieszka20Astana Womens Team2:14 2:14
42 Ragusa Katia20Bepink Cogeas,, 2:14
43 Confalonieri Maria Giulia24Lensworld - Kuota,, 2:14
44 Vigilia Alessia182:18 2:18
45 Cipriani Carmela20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti2:19 2:19
46 de Iuliis Manuela26Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,, 2:19
47 Pisciali Francesca19Servetto Giusta,, 2:19
48 Paladin Soraya24Alé Cipollini ,, 2:19
49 Perini Chiara19Giusfredi Bianchi2:20 2:20
50 Galvani Letizia,, 2:20
51 Sperotto Maria Vittoria20Bepink Cogeas,, 2:20
52 Gaio Aurora182:23 2:23
53 Salton Basei Marzia20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti2:25 2:25
54 Pavlukhina Olena28Astana Womens Team,, 2:25
55 Zanettin Chiara19Valcar PBM2:35 2:35
56 Silvestri Debora19,, 2:35
57 Fraiegari Giorgia22Giusfredi Bianchi2:49 2:49
58 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta26,, 2:49
59 Foggi Matilde182:55 2:55
60 Valsecchi Silvia35Bepink Cogeas2:57 2:57
61 Ivanova Irina19,, 2:57
62 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini ,, 2:57
63 Chekina Alexandra24,, 2:57
64 Tsymbaliuk Kseniia20,, 2:57
65 Mariotto Sara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:04 3:04
66 Beggin Sofia19Astana Womens Team3:06 3:06
67 Persico Silvia20Valcar PBM,, 3:06
68 Barbieri Sofia,, 3:06
69 Pattaro Francesca22Bepink Cogeas,, 3:06
70 Arzuffi Allegra19Valcar PBM,, 3:06
71 Michieletto Giovanna223:09 3:09
72 Severi Federica19,, 3:09
73 Frapporti Simona29Hitec Products3:10 3:10
74 Chirkova Sofia,, 3:10
75 Picca ValentinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 3:10
76 Brogi Angelica18Aromitalia Vaiano3:14 3:14
77 Folloni Silvia223:15 3:15
78 Barbieri Rachele20Cylance Pro Cycling3:20 3:20
79 Dalla Valle Elisa19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 3:20
80 Potokina Anna30Servetto Giusta3:22 3:22
81 Cauz Francesca253:25 3:25
82 Saporiti Gaia19,, 3:25
83 Cavalli Marta19Valcar PBM,, 3:25
84 Balducci Francesca21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox3:28 3:28
85 Magnetto Daniela21Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti3:30 3:30
86 Fortuni Alice183:32 3:32
87 Pavin Michela23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 3:32
88 Barbieri Isotta22,, 3:32
89 Strizzi Isabella20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,, 3:32
90 Michelotti Martina3:36 3:36
91 Capasa Irene3:38 3:38
92 Stricker Anna Zita Maria23BTC City Ljubljana,, 3:38
93 Milone Barbara333:40 3:40
94 Tomasi Laura183:45 3:45
95 dal Magro Alessia19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 3:45
96 Tagliaferro Marta27Cylance Pro Cycling,, 3:45
97 Panzeri Paola20,, 3:45
98 Raimondi Jessica18,, 3:45
DNF Hosking Chloe26Alé Cipollini -2:28:27 -2:28:27
DNF Marchesini Giulia19Aromitalia Vaiano,, -2:28:27
DNF Franchi Elena21Aromitalia Vaiano,, -2:28:27
DNF Stolbova Kristina19,, -2:28:27
DNF Kalasheeva Tatiana,, -2:28:27
DNS Bonadonna Marta,, -2:28:27
DNS de Ranieri Lisa20Aromitalia Vaiano,, -2:28:27
DNS Covrig Ana22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -2:28:27
DNS Barbieri Sara26,, -2:28:27

Race information

Date: 30th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.93 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-1.1

Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/index.p

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10611 sec.