Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux (2.2)

Stage 3a (ITT)  »  Chièvres  ›  Chièvres   (10.3k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
1 Powless Neilson20Axeon Hagens Berman7547.8452+0:1312:55 12:55
2 Dunbar Eddie20Axeon Hagens Berman3247.8453+0:13,, ,,
3 Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling 1147.7847+0:270:01 0:01
4 Barta Will21Axeon Hagens Berman47.7228+0:280:02 0:02
5 Philipsen Jasper1947.6611+0:000:03 0:03
6 Rohde Leon21Development Team Sunweb47.5389+0:310:05 0:05
7 Dewulf Stan1947.5385+0:18,, 0:05
8 Affini Edoardo20SEG Racing Academy47.47883+4:470:06 0:06
9 Scotson Callum2047.4174+0:180:07 0:07
10 Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling 47.35610+0:340:08 0:08
11 Oliveira Ivo20Axeon Hagens Berman46.99691+5:530:14 0:14
12 Centrone Ivan21Team Differdange - Losch46.93711+0:410:15 0:15
13 Davies Scott21Team Wiggins 46.64214+0:460:20 0:20
14 Maas Jan21SEG Racing Academy46.64215+0:46,, 0:20
15 Leysen Senne2146.58316+0:470:21 0:21
16 Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb46.40817+0:490:24 0:24
17 Lawless Chris21Axeon Hagens Berman46.2346+0:220:27 0:27
18 Beullens Cédric2046.17720+0:540:28 0:28
19 Hirschi Marc1846.06212+0:430:30 0:30
20 Vanacker Bjarne1946.06222+0:56,, 0:30
21 De Vries Hartthijs20SEG Racing Academy45.94813+0:450:32 0:32
22 Van Gompel Mathias2145.94818+0:52,, 0:32
23 De Jong Martijn21SEG Racing Academy45.89124+0:590:33 0:33
24 Anderberg Hampus20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio45.89125+0:59,, 0:33
25 Mackinnon Sean21An Post Chain Reaction45.89126+0:59,, 0:33
26 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 45.83445+1:240:34 0:34
27 Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman45.834115+16:02,, 0:34
28 Teasdale Josh23Team Differdange - Losch45.66587+5:180:37 0:37
29 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling45.66529+1:03,, 0:37
30 Van Der Haeghen Ruben2345.66595+8:42,, 0:37
31 Demolder Thomas2045.66598+9:16,, 0:37
32 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch45.66530+1:03,, 0:37
33 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb45.60947+1:280:38 0:38
34 Stork Florian19Development Team Sunweb45.60997+8:56,, 0:38
35 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 45.60919+0:53,, 0:38
36 Loenders Glenn2045.497109+12:360:40 0:40
37 Verwilst Aaron1945.44193+8:010:41 0:41
38 Weemaes Sasha1945.386110+12:510:42 0:42
39 Teugels Lennert2345.38632+1:08,, 0:42
40 Reynders Jens18Leopard Pro Cycling 45.33034+1:090:43 0:43
41 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45.27523+0:570:44 0:44
42 Turgis Tanguy1845.16421+0:550:46 0:46
43 Walker Joey19Team Wiggins 45.16479+3:33,, 0:46
44 Crista Daniel26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio45.16436+1:12,, 0:46
45 Raymackers Cedric24Team Differdange - Losch45.10937+1:130:47 0:47
46 Steimle Jannik20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 45.10952+1:37,, 0:47
47 Spengler Mario1945.05538+1:140:48 0:48
48 Müller Patrick2045.00027+1:010:49 0:49
49 Eyskens Jeroen2344.94539+1:160:50 0:50
50 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling44.94553+1:40,, 0:50
51 Taminiaux Lionel 20AGO-Aqua Service44.83728+1:020:52 0:52
52 Warlop Jordi2044.83731+1:05,, 0:52
53 Defreyne Cedric2144.83767+2:16,, 0:52
54 Mertens Julian1944.78340+1:190:53 0:53
55 Debuy Anthony20AGO-Aqua Service44.78341+1:19,, 0:53
56 Apers Ruben1844.67542+1:210:55 0:55
57 Honoré Mikkel Frølich2044.67543+1:21,, 0:55
58 Mortier Julien19AGO-Aqua Service44.67533+1:08,, 0:55
59 Williams Stephen20SEG Racing Academy44.62144+1:220:56 0:56
60 Carbel Michael22Team Virtu Cycling44.514118+22:310:58 0:58
61 Sinoy Fabio2144.46046+1:250:59 0:59
62 Leyder Pit20Leopard Pro Cycling 44.40780+3:351:00 1:00
63 Schinnagel Johannes20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44.30148+1:281:02 1:02
64 Bothuyne Jorden2144.24882+4:141:03 1:03
65 O'Loughlin Michael20Team Wiggins 44.19549+1:301:04 1:04
66 Menten Milan2044.19535+1:11,, 1:04
67 Beck Cedric1844.14389+5:461:05 1:05
68 Paasschens Mathijs2144.09085+5:151:06 1:06
69 Van Den Berg Lars18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel44.03851+1:331:07 1:07
70 Dobbs Sam2043.72686+5:171:13 1:13
71 Salmon Martin19Development Team Sunweb43.67563+2:041:14 1:14
72 D' Angelo Ugo1843.624125+30:471:15 1:15
73 Simon Kenn2243.62454+1:41,, 1:15
74 Picoux Maximilien21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon43.52150+1:301:17 1:17
75 Knox James21Team Wiggins 43.52155+1:43,, 1:17
76 Van Oudenhove Jovany1943.52156+1:43,, 1:17
77 Broes Michiel2343.47057+1:441:18 1:18
78 De Poorter Maxime2043.36858+1:461:20 1:20
79 Mckenna Sean23An Post Chain Reaction43.21788+5:411:23 1:23
80 van Trijp Maarten23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel43.06696+8:501:26 1:26
81 Relaes Jacob2043.06659+1:52,, 1:26
82 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 43.016107+10:311:27 1:27
83 Draper Nathan19Team Wiggins 42.917111+12:561:29 1:29
84 Steen Nicolaj22Team Virtu Cycling42.91768+2:24,, 1:29
85 Lagneaux Yoni1942.86799+9:161:30 1:30
86 Schelling Ide19SEG Racing Academy42.768104+9:371:32 1:32
87 Thompson Michael22Team Wiggins 42.76860+1:58,, 1:32
88 Fedrigo Leonardo20Team Wiggins 42.76871+2:43,, 1:32
89 Owen Logan22Axeon Hagens Berman42.71977+3:221:33 1:33
90 Teggart Matthew21An Post Chain Reaction42.62190+5:531:35 1:35
91 Vekeman Maxime23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon42.621116+17:29,, 1:35
92 Tasset Marvin19AGO-Aqua Service42.62162+2:01,, 1:35
93 Nieuwpoort Jelle19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42.572105+9:411:36 1:36
94 Rusnac Maxim24Team Differdange - Losch42.572106+9:54,, 1:36
95 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 42.52361+2:011:37 1:37
96 Kreder Stefan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42.52394+8:02,, 1:37
97 van der Horst Dennis19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42.47464+2:041:38 1:38
98 Vanderaerden Massimo22An Post Chain Reaction42.329100+9:221:41 1:41
99 Vandrepotte Anthony20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon42.23265+2:091:43 1:43
100 Lehaen Dries2142.23273+3:07,, 1:43
101 Voigt Eric1942.184101+9:251:44 1:44
102 Verhaegen Tom2042.184113+13:57,, 1:44
103 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction42.136102+9:261:45 1:45
104 Vanderbauwhede Michiel42.136112+13:41,, 1:45
105 Coolen Yves2142.089103+9:271:46 1:46
106 Wydooghe Jaron1942.04184+4:551:47 1:47
107 Schizzi Vitor Zucco1941.94666+2:151:49 1:49
108 Goebeert Pierre20AGO-Aqua Service41.75774+3:151:53 1:53
109 Van Den Bossche Angelo2041.71072+2:441:54 1:54
110 Da Silva Tiago20Team Differdange - Losch41.71081+3:42,, 1:54
111 Rózsa Balázs21Team Differdange - Losch41.61692+7:351:56 1:56
112 Olieslagers Bob20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel41.61676+3:20,, 1:56
113 Decoster Merlijn22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon41.52369+2:241:58 1:58
114 Haerinck Steven2541.38478+3:252:01 2:01
115 Delvaux Guillaume20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon41.338119+23:542:02 2:02
116 Coward Jake2141.292108+11:242:03 2:03
117 Zimmermann Georg19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 41.29270+2:29,, 2:03
118 Taylor Johnstone2341.200123+27:442:05 2:05
119 Corell Mads21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio41.063117+20:022:08 2:08
120 Charmig Anthon19Team Virtu Cycling40.747114+15:122:15 2:15
121 Biebuyck Aurélien1940.348120+24:072:24 2:24
122 Sverre Vik2040.173126+35:392:28 2:28
123 Schotte Lawrence2240.043124+29:242:31 2:31
124 Desair Maarten2339.871121+24:182:35 2:35
125 Pineda Hendrik21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon39.073122+24:262:54 2:54
126 Six Franklin20AGO-Aqua Service38.66575+3:173:04 3:04
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Philipsen Jasper1911+0:007:37:10 7:37:10+0:00
23▲1 Powless Neilson20Axeon Hagens Berman2+0:130:13 0:13+0:00
32▼1 Dunbar Eddie20Axeon Hagens Berman3+0:13,, 0:13+0:02
45▲1 Scotson Callum204+0:180:18 0:18+0:00
54▼1 Dewulf Stan195+0:18,, 0:18+0:03
66- Lawless Chris21Axeon Hagens Berman6+0:220:22 0:22+0:02
78▲1 Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling 7+0:270:27 0:27+0:00
89▲1 Barta Will21Axeon Hagens Berman8+0:280:28 0:28+0:01
97▼2 Rohde Leon21Development Team Sunweb9+0:310:31 0:31+0:04
1010- Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling 10+0:340:34 0:34+0:00
1111- Centrone Ivan21Team Differdange - Losch11+0:410:41 0:41+0:00
1212- Hirschi Marc1812+0:430:43 0:43+0:00
1313- De Vries Hartthijs20SEG Racing Academy13+0:450:45 0:45+0:00
1414- Davies Scott21Team Wiggins 14+0:460:46 0:46+0:00
1515- Maas Jan21SEG Racing Academy15+0:46,, 0:46+0:00
1616- Leysen Senne2116+0:470:47 0:47+0:00
1717- Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb17+0:490:49 0:49+0:00
18- Van Gompel Mathias2118+0:520:52 0:52+591:24
1918▼1 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19+0:530:53 0:53+0:00
2019▼1 Beullens Cédric2020+0:540:54 0:54+0:00
2120▼1 Turgis Tanguy1821+0:550:55 0:55+0:00
2221▼1 Vanacker Bjarne1922+0:560:56 0:56+0:00
2322▼1 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23+0:570:57 0:57+0:00
2423▼1 De Jong Martijn21SEG Racing Academy24+0:590:59 0:59+0:00
2524▼1 Anderberg Hampus20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio25+0:59,, 0:59+0:00
2625▼1 Mackinnon Sean21An Post Chain Reaction26+0:59,, 0:59+0:00
2726▼1 Müller Patrick2027+1:011:01 1:01+0:00
28- Taminiaux Lionel 20AGO-Aqua Service28+1:021:02 1:02+591:34
2927▼2 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling29+1:031:03 1:03+0:00
3028▼2 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch30+1:03,, 1:03+0:00
3129▼2 Warlop Jordi2031+1:051:05 1:05+0:00
3230▼2 Teugels Lennert2332+1:081:08 1:08+0:00
3331▼2 Mortier Julien19AGO-Aqua Service33+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
3432▼2 Reynders Jens18Leopard Pro Cycling 34+1:091:09 1:09+0:00
3533▼2 Menten Milan2035+1:111:11 1:11+0:00
36- Crista Daniel26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio36+1:121:12 1:12+591:44
3734▼3 Raymackers Cedric24Team Differdange - Losch37+1:131:13 1:13+0:00
3874▲36 Spengler Mario1938+1:141:14 1:14-6:44
3935▼4 Eyskens Jeroen2339+1:161:16 1:16+0:00
4036▼4 Mertens Julian1940+1:191:19 1:19+0:00
41- Debuy Anthony20AGO-Aqua Service41+1:19,, 1:19+591:51
4237▼5 Apers Ruben1842+1:211:21 1:21+0:00
4338▼5 Honoré Mikkel Frølich2043+1:21,, 1:21+0:00
4439▼5 Williams Stephen20SEG Racing Academy44+1:221:22 1:22+0:00
4540▼5 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 45+1:241:24 1:24+0:00
4641▼5 Sinoy Fabio2146+1:251:25 1:25+0:00
4742▼5 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb47+1:281:28 1:28+0:00
4843▼5 Schinnagel Johannes20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 48+1:28,, 1:28+0:00
4944▼5 O'Loughlin Michael20Team Wiggins 49+1:301:30 1:30+0:00
5045▼5 Picoux Maximilien21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon50+1:30,, 1:30+0:00
5146▼5 Van Den Berg Lars18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel51+1:331:33 1:33+0:00
5247▼5 Steimle Jannik20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 52+1:371:37 1:37+0:00
5348▼5 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling53+1:401:40 1:40+0:00
5449▼5 Simon Kenn2254+1:411:41 1:41+0:00
5550▼5 Knox James21Team Wiggins 55+1:431:43 1:43+0:00
56- Van Oudenhove Jovany1956+1:43,, 1:43+592:15
5751▼6 Broes Michiel2357+1:441:44 1:44+0:00
5852▼6 De Poorter Maxime2058+1:461:46 1:46+0:00
5953▼6 Relaes Jacob2059+1:521:52 1:52+0:00
6069▲9 Thompson Michael22Team Wiggins 60+1:581:58 1:58-3:35
6154▼7 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 61+2:012:01 2:01+0:00
6255▼7 Tasset Marvin19AGO-Aqua Service62+2:01,, 2:01+0:00
6356▼7 Salmon Martin19Development Team Sunweb63+2:042:04 2:04+0:00
6457▼7 van der Horst Dennis19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel64+2:04,, 2:04+0:00
65- Vandrepotte Anthony20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon65+2:092:09 2:09+592:41
66- Schizzi Vitor Zucco1966+2:152:15 2:15+592:47
6758▼9 Defreyne Cedric2167+2:162:16 2:16+0:00
6863▼5 Steen Nicolaj22Team Virtu Cycling68+2:242:24 2:24-0:55
6959▼10 Decoster Merlijn22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon69+2:24,, 2:24+0:00
7060▼10 Zimmermann Georg19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 70+2:292:29 2:29+0:00
71- Fedrigo Leonardo20Team Wiggins 71+2:432:43 2:43+593:15
72- Van Den Bossche Angelo2072+2:442:44 2:44+593:16
7361▼12 Lehaen Dries2173+3:073:07 3:07+0:00
7462▼12 Goebeert Pierre20AGO-Aqua Service74+3:153:15 3:15+0:00
75- Six Franklin20AGO-Aqua Service75+3:173:17 3:17+593:49
7664▼12 Olieslagers Bob20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel76+3:203:20 3:20+0:00
7767▼10 Owen Logan22Axeon Hagens Berman77+3:223:22 3:22-1:43
7865▼13 Haerinck Steven2578+3:253:25 3:25+0:00
7966▼13 Walker Joey19Team Wiggins 79+3:333:33 3:33+0:00
80- Leyder Pit20Leopard Pro Cycling 80+3:353:35 3:35+594:07
81- Da Silva Tiago20Team Differdange - Losch81+3:423:42 3:42+594:14
82- Bothuyne Jorden2182+4:144:14 4:14+594:46
83- Affini Edoardo20SEG Racing Academy83+4:474:47 4:47+595:19
84- Wydooghe Jaron1984+4:554:55 4:55+595:27
8568▼17 Paasschens Mathijs2185+5:155:15 5:15+0:00
86- Dobbs Sam2086+5:175:17 5:17+595:49
87- Teasdale Josh23Team Differdange - Losch87+5:185:18 5:18+595:50
8870▼18 Mckenna Sean23An Post Chain Reaction88+5:415:41 5:41+0:00
8971▼18 Beck Cedric1889+5:465:46 5:46+0:00
9072▼18 Teggart Matthew21An Post Chain Reaction90+5:535:53 5:53+0:00
9173▼18 Oliveira Ivo20Axeon Hagens Berman91+5:53,, 5:53-1:43
92- Rózsa Balázs21Team Differdange - Losch92+7:357:35 7:35+598:07
93- Verwilst Aaron1993+8:018:01 8:01+598:33
9475▼19 Kreder Stefan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel94+8:028:02 8:02+0:00
95- Van Der Haeghen Ruben2395+8:428:42 8:42+599:14
96- van Trijp Maarten23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel96+8:508:50 8:50+599:22
9776▼21 Stork Florian19Development Team Sunweb97+8:568:56 8:56+0:00
9877▼21 Demolder Thomas2098+9:169:16 9:16+0:00
9978▼21 Lagneaux Yoni1999+9:16,, 9:16+0:00
10079▼21 Vanderaerden Massimo22An Post Chain Reaction100+9:229:22 9:22+0:00
101- Voigt Eric19101+9:259:25 9:25+599:57
10280▼22 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction102+9:269:26 9:26+0:00
10381▼22 Coolen Yves21103+9:279:27 9:27+0:00
10487▼17 Schelling Ide19SEG Racing Academy104+9:379:37 9:37-3:27
105- Nieuwpoort Jelle19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel105+9:419:41 9:41+600:13
10682▼24 Rusnac Maxim24Team Differdange - Losch106+9:549:54 9:54+0:00
10783▼24 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 107+10:3110:31 10:31+0:06
108- Coward Jake21108+11:2411:24 11:24+601:56
10984▼25 Loenders Glenn20109+12:3612:36 12:36+0:00
11085▼25 Weemaes Sasha19110+12:5112:51 12:51+0:00
11186▼25 Draper Nathan19Team Wiggins 111+12:5612:56 12:56+0:00
112- Vanderbauwhede Michiel112+13:4113:41 13:41+604:13
11388▼25 Verhaegen Tom20113+13:5713:57 13:57+0:00
11489▼25 Charmig Anthon19Team Virtu Cycling114+15:1215:12 15:12+0:00
11590▼25 Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman115+16:0216:02 16:02-1:43
116- Vekeman Maxime23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon116+17:2917:29 17:29+608:01
11791▼26 Corell Mads21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio117+20:0220:02 20:02+0:00
11892▼26 Carbel Michael22Team Virtu Cycling118+22:3122:31 22:31+0:00
119- Delvaux Guillaume20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon119+23:5423:54 23:54+614:26
120- Biebuyck Aurélien19120+24:0724:07 24:07+614:39
12193▼28 Desair Maarten23121+24:1824:18 24:18+0:00
122- Pineda Hendrik21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon122+24:2624:26 24:26+614:58
123- Taylor Johnstone23123+27:4427:44 27:44+618:16
124- Schotte Lawrence22124+29:2429:24 29:24+619:56
125- D' Angelo Ugo18125+30:4730:47 30:47+621:19
126- Sverre Vik20126+35:3935:39 35:39+626:11
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Philipsen Jasper191+0:007:37:10 7:37:10
22- Hirschi Marc1812+0:430:43 0:43
33- Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb17+0:490:49 0:49
44- Turgis Tanguy1821+0:550:55 0:55
55- Reynders Jens18Leopard Pro Cycling 34+1:091:09 1:09
66- Apers Ruben1842+1:211:21 1:21
77- Van Den Berg Lars18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel51+1:331:33 1:33
88- van der Horst Dennis19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel64+2:042:04 2:04
99- Beck Cedric1889+5:465:46 5:46
10- Voigt Eric19101+9:259:25 9:25
1111- Schelling Ide19SEG Racing Academy104+9:379:37 9:37
1210▼2 Weemaes Sasha19110+12:5112:51 12:51
1312▼1 Charmig Anthon19Team Virtu Cycling114+15:1215:12 15:12
14- D' Angelo Ugo18125+30:4730:47 30:47
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Axeon Hagens Berman+ -7:37:10 22:52:11 22:52:11
22- BMC Development Team + -7:37:100:38 0:38
33- Lotto Soudal+ -7:37:101:09 1:09
44- Leopard Pro Cycling + -7:37:101:20 1:20
55- SEG Racing Academy+ -7:37:101:22 1:22
66- EFC-L&R Vulsteke+ -7:37:102:04 2:04
77- Team Differdange - Losch+ -7:37:102:06 2:06
8- Team Sunweb + -7:37:102:08 2:08
99- Team Wiggins + -7:37:102:34 2:34
1010- AGO-Aqua Service+ -7:37:102:38 2:38
1111- United Cycling Team+ -7:37:102:58 2:58
1212- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -7:37:103:04 3:04
1313- VL Techniek-Abutriek+ -7:37:103:08 3:08
1414- Team Virtu Cycling+ -7:37:103:26 3:26
1515- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ -7:37:103:28 3:28
1616- Home Solution Anmapa Soenens+ -7:37:103:48 3:48
17- T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon+ -7:37:104:59 4:59
1817▼1 An Post Chain Reaction+ -7:37:108:00 8:00
19- Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio+ -7:37:1015:34 15:34
20- Baguet-miba-indulek-derito Cycling Team+ -7:37:1020:15 20:15
21- Meubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra+ -7:37:1027:49 27:49

Race information

Date: 2nd April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 47.85 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chièvres › Chièvres
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.petitereinefrasnoise.be/

Race ranking position
333rd
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15846 sec.