Search:  
topLogin

2018»20th Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Estella  ›  Estella   (189.1k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
117 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 37Movistar Team125754:41:184:41:18
24 Verona CarlosMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott85550:200:20
355 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA70401:041:04
462 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 30Euskadi - Murias60321:161:16
513 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team5028,,1:16
612 Soler MarcMovistar Team 24Movistar Team40241:191:19
727 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin35201:301:30
831 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie30181:431:43
926 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha - Alpecin 31Team Katusha - Alpecin2516,,1:43
10154 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx20142:032:03
1161 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias15122:592:59
12166 Fonte CésarW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto 10104:084:08
1316 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 31Movistar Team585:195:19
14155 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx575:285:28
1596 McNulty BrandonRally Cycling 19Rally Cycling566:266:26
16144 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista 29Radio Popular Boavista357:367:36
173 Power RobertMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott347:557:55
1864 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias338:118:11
1965 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias328:138:13
20152 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx31,,8:13
2142 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,8:13
2273 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH3,,8:13
2323 Kišerlovski RobertTeam Katusha - Alpecin 31Team Katusha - Alpecin3,,8:13
2456 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,8:13
25165 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto 3,,8:13
26101 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,8:13
2792 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling8:238:23
2881 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,8:23
2924 Smit WillieTeam Katusha - Alpecin 25Team Katusha - Alpecin,,8:23
3076 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,8:23
31163 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto ,,8:23
3263 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,8:23
3352 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:23
34146 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,8:23
35112 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa8:278:27
3641 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,8:27
3751 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:318:31
3866 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias8:328:32
39104 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi8:338:33
40136 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,8:33
4121 Boswell IanTeam Katusha - Alpecin 27Team Katusha - Alpecin,,8:33
42105 López-Cózar Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,8:33
43132 Etxabe JokinInterpro Stradalli Cycling 24Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,8:33
4454 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:33
4553 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:33
4694 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling8:428:42
4793 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,8:42
485 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott8:478:47
49161 Fernandes JoséW52/FC Porto  22W52/FC Porto ,,8:47
5097 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling8:558:55
51151 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 30Lokosphinx8:578:57
5243 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:109:10
5345 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:219:21
5437 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 30Direct Energie9:589:58
5544 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:3411:34
56121 Mancebo FranciscoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 42Inteja Dominican Cycling Team13:2013:20
5775 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH13:2613:26
58103 García RicardoFundación Euskadi 30Fundación Euskadi,,13:26
5977 López DanielBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,13:26
6057 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:26
61107 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi13:3113:31
6272 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH13:3313:33
6346 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM17:0217:02
6482 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk18:3618:36
6583 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,18:36
6674 González AdriánBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH18:4618:46
6791 Anderson RyanRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling18:5118:51
682 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott20:4120:41
691 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott,,20:41
7033 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie21:1921:19
7136 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,21:19
7235 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,21:19
7332 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,21:19
7434 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,21:19
7587 Mini EmanuelTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk21:3021:30
7686 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,21:30
7785 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,21:30
7884 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,21:30
OTL102 Insausti Jon AnderFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi -4:41:18 -4:41:18
OTL153 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,, -4:41:18
OTL123 Torres AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team 27Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -4:41:18
OTL106 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 26Fundación Euskadi,, -4:41:18
OTL122 Elorza MikelInteja Dominican Cycling Team 27Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -4:41:18
DNF164 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  28W52/FC Porto ,, -4:41:18
DNF67 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,, -4:41:18
DNF135 Hjorth JonasInterpro Stradalli Cycling 24Interpro Stradalli Cycling,, -4:41:18
DNF145 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,, -4:41:18
DNF131 Hishinuma YukinoriInterpro Stradalli Cycling 26Interpro Stradalli Cycling,, -4:41:18
DNF71 Mamykin MatveyBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,, -4:41:18
DNF133 Rousseau JaysonInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,, -4:41:18
DNF15 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,, -4:41:18
DNF117 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,, -4:41:18
DNF124 Aguirre Jose AlfredoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -4:41:18
DNF125 Sarabia IgnacioInteja Dominican Cycling Team 34Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -4:41:18
DNF141 Trofimov YuriRadio Popular Boavista 34Radio Popular Boavista,, -4:41:18
DNF115 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,, -4:41:18
DNF127 Rubio Jesús AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -4:41:18
DNF113 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,, -4:41:18
DNF167 Ferreira JoséW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto ,, -4:41:18
DNF111 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,, -4:41:18
DNF116 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,, -4:41:18
DNF126 Nuñez Adrian SantiagoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -4:41:18
DNF22 Haas NathanTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -4:41:18
DNF25 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -4:41:18
DNF114 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,, -4:41:18
DNF95 Magner TyRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,, -4:41:18
DNF134 Eikeland Ken LeviInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,, -4:41:18
DNF14 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,, -4:41:18
DNF162 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto ,, -4:41:18
DNF147 Pelegrí ÓscarRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,, -4:41:18
DNF143 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 18Radio Popular Boavista,, -4:41:18
DNF142 Silin EgorRadio Popular Boavista 29Radio Popular Boavista,, -4:41:18
DNF11 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,, -4:41:18
DNF156 Stash MamyrLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,, -4:41:18
DNF47 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:41:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 31st March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.33 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Estella › Estella
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Race ranking position
99th
203 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06661 sec.