1 -
Classic 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 40 15 2:56:29
2 -
Classic 35 Mitchelton-Scott 30 10 0:29 0:29
3 -
Climber 24 WaowDeals Pro Cycling 25 7 0:57 0:57
4 -
Classic 26 Wiggle High5 20 4 1:22 1:22
5 -
Climber 27 Alé Cipollini 15 2 ,, 1:22
6 -
Climber 25 WaowDeals Pro Cycling 10 1 ,, 1:22
7 -
Climber 30 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 ,, 1:22
8 -
Climber 26 BTC City Ljubljana 3 ,, 1:22
9 -
Climber 23 Movistar Team 3 ,, 1:22
10 -
TT 38 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 3 1:43 1:43
11 -
Classic 29 Aromitalia Vaiano 1:47 1:47
12 -
Classic 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:47
13 -
Climber 24 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 1:47
14 -
Classic 27 WaowDeals Pro Cycling ,, 1:47
15 -
TT 24 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 1:47
16 -
Climber 34 Movistar Team ,, 1:47
17 -
Sprint 24 Astana Womens Team ,, 1:47
18 -
Climber 31 Alé Cipollini ,, 1:47
19 -
Climber 36 Movistar Team ,, 1:47
20 -
Climber 30 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 1:47
21 -
Climber 30 Movistar Team ,, 1:47
22 -
Climber 28 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 1:47
23 -
Climber 23 Valcar PBM ,, 1:47
24 -
TT 30 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 1:47
25 -
TT 29 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2:00 2:00
26 -
Climber 23 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 2:00
27 -
Classic 30 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 2:09 2:09
28 -
Climber 22 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 2:11 2:11
29 -
Climber 24 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2:15 2:15
30 -
Climber 24 WaowDeals Pro Cycling 2:30 2:30
31 -
Classic 22 Movistar Team ,, 2:30
32 -
Classic 21 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 2:30
33 -
Sprint 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 2:30
34 -
Climber 20 WaowDeals Pro Cycling ,, 2:30
35 -
Climber 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team ,, 2:30
36 -
TT 29 Wiggle High5 ,, 2:30
37 -
Climber 18 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:30
38 -
Classic 26 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 2:30
39 -
Climber 18 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 2:30
40 -
TT 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 2:30
41 -
TT 23 WaowDeals Pro Cycling ,, 2:30
42 -
TT 24 Movistar Team ,, 2:30
43 -
Climber 25 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 2:30
44 -
Classic 26 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 2:30
45 -
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 2:30
46 -
TT 24 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 2:30
47 -
Climber 29 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 2:30
48 -
TT 35 Wiggle High5 2:39 2:39
49 -
Classic 26 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 2:41 2:41
50 -
Climber 20 Bepink 2:49 2:49
51 -
Climber 30 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling ,, 2:49
52 -
Climber 23 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 2:49
53 -
Climber 31 Alé Cipollini ,, 2:49
54 -
TT 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies 3:17 3:17
55 -
TT 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 3:41 3:41
56 -
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies 4:04 4:04
57 -
Climber 21 BTC City Ljubljana 4:07 4:07
58 -
GC 20 Valcar PBM ,, 4:07
59 -
Climber 26 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 4:07
60 -
Climber 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 4:07
61 -
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 4:07
62 -
Climber 22 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 4:07
63 -
Classic 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 4:31 4:31
64 -
Sprint 22 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 4:31
65 -
TT 31 Alé Cipollini 4:45 4:45
66 -
TT 29 Wiggle High5 ,, 4:45
67 -
Classic 20 Bepink ,, 4:45
68 -
Classic 18 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 5:05 5:05
69 -
Sprint 24 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 5:05
70 -
GC 27 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 5:05
71 -
Classic 20 Astana Womens Team ,, 5:05
72 -
GC 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 5:05
73 -
Climber 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5:10 5:10
74 -
GC 20 Sopela Women's Team 5:16 5:16
75 -
TT 23 Wiggle High5 5:21 5:21
76 -
Climber 35 5:42 5:42
77 -
Climber 20 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 5:42
78 -
Classic 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5:43 5:43
79 -
TT 26 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 5:43
80 -
Climber 26 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 6:46 6:46
81 -
TT 24 7:17 7:17
82 -
Classic 19 Valcar PBM ,, 7:17
83 -
Sprint 29 Astana Womens Team ,, 7:17
84 -
Classic 19 Bepink ,, 7:17
85 -
Classic 29 Mitchelton-Scott 7:24 7:24
86 -
Classic 18 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 7:25 7:25
87 -
Climber 20 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 7:25
88 -
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team ,, 7:25
89 -
GC 21 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 7:25
90 -
Sprint 28 ,, 7:25
91 -
Climber 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 7:25
92 -
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 7:25
93 -
Climber 18 Valcar PBM 7:58 7:58
94 -
Classic 23 Bepink 8:33 8:33
95 -
GC 23 ,, 8:33
96 -
TT 25 ,, 8:33
97 -
Climber 18 ,, 8:33
98 -
Classic 18 ,, 8:33
99 -
GC 23 Sopela Women's Team ,, 8:33
100 -
TT 24 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 8:58 8:58
101 -
Sprint 21 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling ,, 8:58
102 -
Sprint 26 ,, 8:58
103 -
Climber 21 ,, 8:58
104 -
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 8:58
105 -
Sprint 22 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 8:58
106 -
Climber 20 ,, 8:58
107 -
Classic 23 Astana Womens Team ,, 8:58
108 -
Sprint 19 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 8:58
109 -
GC 24 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 8:58
110 -
Climber 20 Valcar PBM ,, 8:58
111 -
Climber 20 Valcar PBM ,, 8:58
112 -
TT 24 9:28 9:28
113 -
TT 23 9:41 9:41
114 -
Climber 27 9:44 9:44
115 -
TT 22 Sopela Women's Team 10:37 10:37
116 -
Sprint 21 Astana Womens Team 10:49 10:49
117 -
Classic 27 Wiggle High5 ,, 10:49
118 -
TT 19 Aromitalia Vaiano 10:51 10:51
119 -
TT 28 11:09 11:09
120 -
GC 20 Aromitalia Vaiano 11:13 11:13
DNF -
GC 21 -
DNF -
GC 17 -
DNF -
GC 19 -
DNF -
GC 18 -
DNF -
GC 20 -
DNF -
GC 20 -
DNF -
GC 21 -
DNF -
GC 17 -
DNF -
GC 19 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF -
GC 21 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF -
Climber 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing -
DNF -
GC 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Alé Cipollini -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling -
DNF -
Sprint 18 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 29 BTC City Ljubljana -
DNF -
Classic 26 Bepink -
DNF -
Climber 23 Cylance Pro Cycling -
DNF -
Sprint 34 Cylance Pro Cycling -
DNF -
TT 31 Cylance Pro Cycling -