Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Durango  ›  Durango   (121k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 van der Breggen Anna28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team40402:56:29 2:56:29
2 van Vleuten Annemiek35Mitchelton-Scott30300:29 0:29
3 Stultiens Sabrina24WaowDeals Pro Cycling16160:57 0:57
4 Longo Borghini Elisa26Wiggle High512121:22 1:22
5 Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini 1010,, 1:22
6 Rooijakkers Pauliena25WaowDeals Pro Cycling88,, 1:22
7 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope66,, 1:22
8 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana33,, 1:22
9 Merino Eider23Movistar Team2,, 1:22
10 Zabelinskaya Olga38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team11:43 1:43
11 Leleivytė Rasa29Aromitalia Vaiano1:47 1:47
12 Cecchini Elena25Canyon SRAM Racing,, 1:47
13 Ratto Rossella24Cylance Pro Cycling,, 1:47
14 Rowe Danielle27WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, 1:47
15 Williams Georgia24Mitchelton-Scott,, 1:47
16 Jasinska Małgorzata 34Movistar Team,, 1:47
17 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team,, 1:47
18 Ensing Janneke31Alé Cipollini ,, 1:47
19 Neylan Rachel36Movistar Team,, 1:47
20 Spratt Amanda30Mitchelton-Scott,, 1:47
21 Llamas Lorena30Movistar Team,, 1:47
22 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana,, 1:47
23 Paladin Asja23Valcar PBM,, 1:47
24 Canuel Karol-Ann30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 1:47
25 Simmonds Hayley29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:00 2:00
26 Arzuffi Alice Maria23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 2:00
27 Christmas Dani30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:09 2:09
28 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:11 2:11
29 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:15 2:15
30 Koster Anouska24WaowDeals Pro Cycling2:30 2:30
31 González Alicia22Movistar Team,, 2:30
32 Dideriksen Amalie21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 2:30
33 de Jong Demi23Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 2:30
34 Kastelijn Yara20WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, 2:30
35 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 2:30
36 Brennauer Lisa29Wiggle High5,, 2:30
37 Novolodskaia Mariia18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,, 2:30
380 Pieters Amy26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 2:30
39 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 2:30
40 Barnes Alice22Canyon SRAM Racing,, 2:30
41 Markus Riejanne23WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, 2:30
42 Oyarbide Lourdes24Movistar Team,, 2:30
43 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 2:30
44 Maes Elise26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 2:30
45 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 2:30
46 Laizane Lija24Aromitalia Vaiano,, 2:30
47 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel29Cylance Pro Cycling,, 2:30
48 Ritter Martina35Wiggle High52:39 2:39
49 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team2:41 2:41
50 Nosková Nikola20Bepink 2:49 2:49
51 Potokina Anna30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 2:49
52 Crooks Jenelle23Mitchelton-Scott,, 2:49
53 Hagiwara Mayuko31Alé Cipollini ,, 2:49
54 Dreville Anabelle23Lotto Soudal Ladies3:17 3:17
55 Solovey Anna26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team3:41 3:41
56 Van De Velde Julie24Lotto Soudal Ladies4:04 4:04
57 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana4:07 4:07
58 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM,, 4:07
59 Keough Kaitie 26Cylance Pro Cycling,, 4:07
60 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 4:07
61 Quagliotto Nadia21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 4:07
62 Manly Alexandra22Mitchelton-Scott,, 4:07
63 Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team4:31 4:31
64 Van Den Bos Jip22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 4:31
65 Knetemann Roxane31Alé Cipollini 4:45 4:45
66 Fahlin Emilia29Wiggle High5,, 4:45
67 Ragusa Katia20Bepink ,, 4:45
68 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team5:05 5:05
69 Bulleri Alessia24Aromitalia Vaiano,, 5:05
70 González Lucía27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 5:05
71 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team,, 5:05
72 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 5:05
73 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:10 5:10
74 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team5:16 5:16
75 Barker Elinor23Wiggle High55:21 5:21
76 Pacios Mercedes355:42 5:42
77 Colborne Henrietta20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 5:42
780 Cromwell Tiffany29Canyon SRAM Racing5:43 5:43
79 Plichta Anna26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 5:43
80 Christoforou Antri26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6:46 6:46
81 Perez Elena247:17 7:17
82 Pollicini Silvia19Valcar PBM,, 7:17
83 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team,, 7:17
84 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink ,, 7:17
85 Elvin Gracie29Mitchelton-Scott7:24 7:24
86 Teutenberg Lea Lin18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling7:25 7:25
87 Nesti Nicole20Aromitalia Vaiano,, 7:25
88 Hoeksma Ilona26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 7:25
89 Badegruber Anna21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 7:25
90 Usabiaga Ana28,, 7:25
91 Pisciali Francesca19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 7:25
92 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 7:25
93 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM7:58 7:58
94 Pattaro Francesca23Bepink 8:33 8:33
95 Nuño Nerea23,, 8:33
96 Elbusto Ainara25,, 8:33
97 Gilabert Ariana18,, 8:33
98 Trias Jordan Mireia18,, 8:33
99 Trias Ariadna23Sopela Women's Team,, 8:33
100 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling8:58 8:58
101 Sanmartin Paula21Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 8:58
102 Moral Sandra,, 8:58
103 Benito Mireia,, 8:58
104 Demey Valerie24Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 8:58
105 Van 't Geloof Marjolein22Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 8:58
106 Blanco Yurani20,, 8:58
107 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Astana Womens Team,, 8:58
108 Alonso Sandra19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 8:58
109 Badykova Gulnaz24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,, 8:58
110 Persico Silvia20Valcar PBM,, 8:58
111 Cavalli Marta20Valcar PBM,, 8:58
112 Usabiaga Irene249:28 9:28
113 Playan Bosque Clara239:41 9:41
114 Pujol Cristina279:44 9:44
115 Isasi Ziortza22Sopela Women's Team10:37 10:37
116 Alzini Martina21Astana Womens Team10:49 10:49
117 Yonamine Eri27Wiggle High5,, 10:49
118 Brogi Angelica19Aromitalia Vaiano10:51 10:51
119 Medina Maria11:09 11:09
120 Marchesini Giulia20Aromitalia Vaiano11:13 11:13
DNF Ortiz Rosalia 19Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling -2:56:29 -2:56:29
DNF Leonardi Elena22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -2:56:29
DNF De Ruiter Anne18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, -2:56:29
DNF Trevisi Anna26Alé Cipollini ,, -2:56:29
DNF MuÑoz Mireia19Sopela Women's Team,, -2:56:29
DNF Agorria Olatz21Sopela Women's Team,, -2:56:29
DNF Pavlukhina Olena29BTC City Ljubljana,, -2:56:29
DNF Kelil Eyerusalem26Bepink ,, -2:56:29
DNF Amialiusik Alena29Canyon SRAM Racing,, -2:56:29
DNF Stephens Lauren31Cylance Pro Cycling,, -2:56:29
DNF Shapira Omer23Cylance Pro Cycling,, -2:56:29
DNF Bronzini Giorgia34Cylance Pro Cycling,, -2:56:29
DNF Tenorio Laura20,, -2:56:29
DNF Lanz Paula21,, -2:56:29
DNF Diaz Paula21,, -2:56:29
DNF Suarez Paula,, -2:56:29
DNF Fernandez Alba20,, -2:56:29
DNF Basterra Andere17,, -2:56:29
DNF Erostarbe Garazi17,, -2:56:29
DNF Maioz Izarne18,, -2:56:29

Race information

Date: 17th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.14 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Durango › Durango
PCS point scale: F-1.2Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria logo

Websites:
www.duranguesa.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10166 sec.