Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (2.2)

2018  Stage 1  »  Rótova  ›  Gandía   (118k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing883:06:213:06:21
22+0:04 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling55,,0:00
33+0:06 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 32,,0:00
44+0:10 González AliciaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team1,,0:00
55+0:10 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
66+0:10 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
77+0:10 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
88+0:10 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops,,0:00
99+0:10 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
1010+0:13 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops0:030:03
1111+0:13 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:03
1212+0:13 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops,,0:03
1313+0:13 Christmas DaniBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,0:03
1414+0:13 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:03
1515+0:13 Magnaldi EricaBepink  25Bepink ,,0:03
1616+0:13 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:03
1717+0:13 Vieceli LaraAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,0:03
1818+0:13 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:03
1919+0:13 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 22Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:03
2020+0:16 Paladin AsjaValcar PBM 23Valcar PBM0:060:06
2121+0:16 Llamas LorenaMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:06
2222+0:23 Merino EiderMovistar Team 23Movistar Team0:130:13
2323+1:40 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team1:301:30
2424+1:40 Riabchenko TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:30
2525+1:40 Pitel Edwige 50,,1:30
2626+1:40 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:30
2727+1:40 Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,1:30
2828+1:42 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 1:321:32
2929+2:42 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2:372:37
3031+2:47 Scandolara Valentina 27,,2:37
3132+2:47 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,2:37
3233+2:47 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink  21Bepink ,,2:37
3334+2:47 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,2:37
3435+2:47 Francke Agnieta 28,,2:37
3536+2:47 Gaß Daniela 37,,2:37
3637+2:47 Ragusa KatiaBepink  20Bepink ,,2:37
3738+2:47 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team,,2:37
3839+2:47 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,2:37
3940+2:47 Morzenti LisaBepink  20Bepink ,,2:37
4041+2:47 Grangier India  18,,2:37
4130+2:45 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:37
4242+2:47 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:37
4343+2:47 González LucíaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:37
4444+2:47 Souyris Manon 26,,2:37
4545+2:47 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,2:37
4646+2:47 Steigenga Nicole 20,,2:37
4747+2:47 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:37
4848+2:47 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,2:37
4949+2:47 Hoogeboom Roos 35,,2:37
5050+2:47 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:37
5151+2:47 Chacón LilibethS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:37
5252+2:47 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,2:37
5353+2:47 Stricker Anna Zita MariaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:37
5454+2:47 Gomez BeatriuSopela Women's Team 30Sopela Women's Team,,2:37
5555+2:47 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,2:37
5656+2:47 Consonni ChiaraValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM,,2:37
5757+2:47 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:37
5858+2:47 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:37
5959+2:47 Oliveira FlaviaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 36Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,2:37
6060+2:47 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 34S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:37
6161+2:47 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:37
6262+2:47 Lahaye Lucie 20,,2:37
6363+2:47 Borghesi LetiziaBepink  19Bepink ,,2:37
6464+2:47 Canvelli VaniaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:37
6565+2:47 Marturano GretaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:37
6666+2:47 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:37
6767+2:47 Vysotska Yevgenia 42,,2:37
6868+2:47 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:37
6969+2:47 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 29Astana Womens Team,,2:37
7070+2:47 Ceyssat Loriane 23,,2:37
7171+2:47 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:37
7272+2:47 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM,,2:37
7373+2:55 Vigilia AlessiaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM2:452:45
7474+2:55 Hagiwara MayukoAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini ,,2:45
7575+2:55 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,2:45
7676+2:55 Holden ElizabethTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops,,2:45
7777+2:55 Roe EileenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,2:45
7878+2:55 Payton HannahTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops,,2:45
7979+2:55 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,2:45
8080+2:55 Dreville AnabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:45
8181+2:55 Duyck Ann-sophieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:45
8282+2:55 Beggin SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,2:45
8383+2:55 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:45
8484+2:55 Makise Tsubasa 32,,2:45
8585+2:55 Potokina AnnaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,2:45
8686+2:55 van Hoek LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,2:45
8787+2:55 Dietrich Jacqueline 21,,2:45
8888+2:55 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:45
8989+2:55 Allin Pauline 22,,2:45
9090+2:58 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops2:482:48
9191+4:39 Devi Camille 274:294:29
9292+4:39 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,4:29
9393+6:10 Verstichelen FemkeServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 33Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling6:006:00
9494+6:10 Pisciali FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,6:00
9595+6:10 Medveďová TerezaBepink  21Bepink ,,6:00
9696+6:10 Pacios Mercedes 34,,6:00
9797+6:14 Van Der Burg NancyParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 25Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team6:046:04
9898+6:14 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,6:04
9999+6:29 Rotman LotteExperza-Footlogix 18Experza-Footlogix6:196:19
100100+6:29 Midelet Alphanie 22,,6:19
101101+6:29 Druyts JessyExperza-Footlogix 24Experza-Footlogix,,6:19
102102+6:29 Sharpe Alice 23,,6:19
103103+6:29 Kern ŠpelaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 27Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,6:19
104104+6:29 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,6:19
105105+6:29 Colborne HenriettaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,6:19
106106+6:29 Perchtold ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,6:19
107107+6:29 Perini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,6:19
108108+6:29 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team,,6:19
109109+6:29 Baks Marissa 19,,6:19
110110+7:33 Bex NathalieExperza-Footlogix 19Experza-Footlogix7:237:23
111111+7:33 Druyts KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,7:23
112112+7:33 Norsgaard Emma CecilieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,7:23
113113+8:02 Lopez EnaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team7:527:52
114114+8:02 George Jennifer 34,,7:52
115115+8:04 SÜßemilch Laura 207:547:54
116116+8:04 Silva SoraiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,7:54
117117+8:04 Hernandez Audrey 26,,7:54
118118+8:10 Maes EliseWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling8:008:00
119119+8:10 Lowther MelissaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,8:00
120120+9:25 Mottram Stephanie 299:159:15
121121+9:25 Verschelden Nathalie 23,,9:15
122122+9:51 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:419:41
123123+9:51 Kormos Veronika Anna 25,,9:41
124124+9:53 Cantele Pauline 269:439:43
125125+9:53 Robb Lisa 26,,9:43
126126+9:53 Martin Isabel 18,,9:43
127127+9:53 Sanmartin PaulaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,9:43
128128+9:53 Blanco Iurani 20,,9:43
129129+9:53 Isan Berga Marina 23,,9:43
130130+9:53 Trias Jordan Mireia 17,,9:43
131131+9:53 Fenart Ophelie 23,,9:43
132132+9:53 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,9:43
133133+9:53 Stefani MartinaAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini ,,9:43
134134+9:53 Wasmus Nienke 18,,9:43
135135+11:17 Guglielmi Aline 1811:0711:07
136136+11:17 Ripoll Teresa 21,,11:07
137137+12:27 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling12:1712:17
138138+12:39 Colyn Catherine 2112:2912:29
139139+12:39 OrdiÑana Lorena 37,,12:29
140140+12:42 Trias AriadnaSopela Women's Team 22Sopela Women's Team12:3212:32
141141+13:06 Klement Melanie 2312:5612:56
142142+13:06 Neefjes Tessa 21,,12:56
143143+13:06 Ferreres Isabel 19,,12:56
144144+16:05 Novikova ElenaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 34Health Mate - Cyclelive Team15:5515:55
145145+16:05 Ortiz Rosalia Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,15:55
146146+18:13 Büchler Elena 3118:0318:03
147147+18:13 Gilabert Ariana 17,,18:03
148148+18:13 Morichon Anais  18,,18:03
149149+18:13 Moreno Roca Alexandra  18,,18:03
150150+18:13 Benito Mireia 21,,18:03
151151+18:13 Aznar Torres Cristina 27,,18:03
152152+18:13 Cauz FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,18:03
153153+27:51 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias27:4127:41
154154+33:10 Villaret Esther 33:0033:00
155155+33:10 Auer Ambert  ,,33:00
156156+33:10 Shoenenberger Chloe  ,,33:00
157157+33:10 Knibbe Bonne 30,,33:00
158+ -3:06:11 Lafleur Marie  2935:0035:00
DNF+ -3:06:11 Gomis Sifre Maria --
DNF+ -3:06:11 Failenschmid Svenja 19,,-
DNF+ -3:06:11 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing243:06:113:06:11
2 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:040:04
3 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 0:060:06
4 González AliciaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team0:100:10
5 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:10
6 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:10
7 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:10
8 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops,,0:10
9 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:10
10 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops0:130:13
11 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:13
12 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops,,0:13
13 Christmas DaniBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,0:13
14 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:13
15 Magnaldi EricaBepink  25Bepink ,,0:13
16 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:13
17 Vieceli LaraAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,0:13
18 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:13
19 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 22Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:13
20 Paladin AsjaValcar PBM 23Valcar PBM0:160:16
21 Llamas LorenaMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:16
22 Merino EiderMovistar Team 23Movistar Team0:230:23
23 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team1:401:40
24 Riabchenko TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:40
25 Pitel Edwige 50,,1:40
26 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:40
27 Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,1:40
28 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 1:421:42
29 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2:422:42
30 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:452:45
31 Scandolara Valentina 272:472:47
32 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,2:47
33 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink  21Bepink ,,2:47
34 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,2:47
35 Francke Agnieta 28,,2:47
36 Gaß Daniela 37,,2:47
37 Ragusa KatiaBepink  20Bepink ,,2:47
38 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team,,2:47
39 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,2:47
40 Morzenti LisaBepink  20Bepink ,,2:47
41 Grangier India  18,,2:47
42 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:47
43 González LucíaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:47
44 Souyris Manon 26,,2:47
45 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,2:47
46 Steigenga Nicole 20,,2:47
47 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:47
48 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,2:47
49 Hoogeboom Roos 35,,2:47
50 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:47
51 Chacón LilibethS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:47
52 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,2:47
53 Stricker Anna Zita MariaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:47
54 Gomez BeatriuSopela Women's Team 30Sopela Women's Team,,2:47
55 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,2:47
56 Consonni ChiaraValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM,,2:47
57 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:47
58 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:47
59 Oliveira FlaviaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 36Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,2:47
60 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 34S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:47
61 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:47
62 Lahaye Lucie 20,,2:47
63 Borghesi LetiziaBepink  19Bepink ,,2:47
64 Canvelli VaniaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:47
65 Marturano GretaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:47
66 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:47
67 Vysotska Yevgenia 42,,2:47
68 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:47
69 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 29Astana Womens Team,,2:47
70 Ceyssat Loriane 23,,2:47
71 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:47
72 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM,,2:47
73 Vigilia AlessiaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM2:552:55
74 Hagiwara MayukoAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini ,,2:55
75 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,2:55
76 Holden ElizabethTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops,,2:55
77 Roe EileenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,2:55
78 Payton HannahTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops,,2:55
79 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,2:55
80 Dreville AnabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:55
81 Duyck Ann-sophieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:55
82 Beggin SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,2:55
83 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:55
84 Makise Tsubasa 32,,2:55
85 Potokina AnnaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,2:55
86 van Hoek LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,2:55
87 Dietrich Jacqueline 21,,2:55
88 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:55
89 Allin Pauline 22,,2:55
90 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops2:582:58
91 Devi Camille 274:394:39
92 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,4:39
93 Verstichelen FemkeServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 33Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling6:106:10
94 Pisciali FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,6:10
95 Medveďová TerezaBepink  21Bepink ,,6:10
96 Pacios Mercedes 34,,6:10
97 Van Der Burg NancyParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 25Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team6:146:14
98 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,6:14
99 Rotman LotteExperza-Footlogix 18Experza-Footlogix6:296:29
100 Midelet Alphanie 22,,6:29
101 Druyts JessyExperza-Footlogix 24Experza-Footlogix,,6:29
102 Sharpe Alice 23,,6:29
103 Kern ŠpelaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 27Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,6:29
104 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,6:29
105 Colborne HenriettaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,6:29
106 Perchtold ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,6:29
107 Perini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,6:29
108 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team,,6:29
109 Baks Marissa 19,,6:29
110 Bex NathalieExperza-Footlogix 19Experza-Footlogix7:337:33
111 Druyts KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,7:33
112 Norsgaard Emma CecilieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,7:33
113 Lopez EnaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team8:028:02
114 George Jennifer 34,,8:02
115 SÜßemilch Laura 208:048:04
116 Silva SoraiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,8:04
117 Hernandez Audrey 26,,8:04
118 Maes EliseWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling8:108:10
119 Lowther MelissaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,8:10
120 Mottram Stephanie 299:259:25
121 Verschelden Nathalie 23,,9:25
122 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:519:51
123 Kormos Veronika Anna 25,,9:51
124 Cantele Pauline 269:539:53
125 Robb Lisa 26,,9:53
126 Martin Isabel 18,,9:53
127 Sanmartin PaulaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,9:53
128 Blanco Iurani 20,,9:53
129 Isan Berga Marina 23,,9:53
130 Trias Jordan Mireia 17,,9:53
131 Fenart Ophelie 23,,9:53
132 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,9:53
133 Stefani MartinaAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini ,,9:53
134 Wasmus Nienke 18,,9:53
135 Guglielmi Aline 1811:1711:17
136 Ripoll Teresa 21,,11:17
137 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling12:2712:27
138 Colyn Catherine 2112:3912:39
139 OrdiÑana Lorena 37,,12:39
140 Trias AriadnaSopela Women's Team 22Sopela Women's Team12:4212:42
141 Klement Melanie 2313:0613:06
142 Neefjes Tessa 21,,13:06
143 Ferreres Isabel 19,,13:06
144 Novikova ElenaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 34Health Mate - Cyclelive Team16:0516:05
145 Ortiz Rosalia Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,16:05
146 Büchler Elena 3118:1318:13
147 Gilabert Ariana 17,,18:13
148 Morichon Anais  18,,18:13
149 Moreno Roca Alexandra  18,,18:13
150 Benito Mireia 21,,18:13
151 Aznar Torres Cristina 27,,18:13
152 Cauz FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,18:13
153 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias27:5127:51
154 Villaret Esther 33:1033:10
155 Auer Ambert  ,,33:10
156 Shoenenberger Chloe  ,,33:10
157 Knibbe Bonne 30,,33:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
18+0:10 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops3:06:213:06:21
216+0:13 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:030:03
323+1:40 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team1:301:30
433+2:47 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink  21Bepink 2:372:37
534+2:47 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,2:37
637+2:47 Ragusa KatiaBepink  20Bepink ,,2:37
738+2:47 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team,,2:37
839+2:47 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,2:37
940+2:47 Morzenti LisaBepink  20Bepink ,,2:37
1041+2:47 Grangier India  18,,2:37
1142+2:47 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:37
1246+2:47 Steigenga Nicole 20,,2:37
1347+2:47 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:37
1448+2:47 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,2:37
1550+2:47 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:37
1655+2:47 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,2:37
1756+2:47 Consonni ChiaraValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM,,2:37
1857+2:47 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:37
1962+2:47 Lahaye Lucie 20,,2:37
2063+2:47 Borghesi LetiziaBepink  19Bepink ,,2:37
2164+2:47 Canvelli VaniaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:37
2265+2:47 Marturano GretaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:37
2368+2:47 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:37
2471+2:47 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:37
2573+2:55 Vigilia AlessiaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM2:452:45
2676+2:55 Holden ElizabethTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops,,2:45
2779+2:55 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,2:45
2882+2:55 Beggin SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,2:45
2987+2:55 Dietrich Jacqueline 21,,2:45
3094+6:10 Pisciali FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:006:00
3195+6:10 Medveďová TerezaBepink  21Bepink ,,6:00
3298+6:14 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team6:046:04
3399+6:29 Rotman LotteExperza-Footlogix 18Experza-Footlogix6:196:19
34100+6:29 Midelet Alphanie 22,,6:19
35104+6:29 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,6:19
36105+6:29 Colborne HenriettaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,6:19
37107+6:29 Perini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,6:19
38108+6:29 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team,,6:19
39109+6:29 Baks Marissa 19,,6:19
40110+7:33 Bex NathalieExperza-Footlogix 19Experza-Footlogix7:237:23
41112+7:33 Norsgaard Emma CecilieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,7:23
42113+8:02 Lopez EnaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team7:527:52
43115+8:04 SÜßemilch Laura 207:547:54
44116+8:04 Silva SoraiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,7:54
45119+8:10 Lowther MelissaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling8:008:00
46122+9:51 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:419:41
47126+9:53 Martin Isabel 189:439:43
48127+9:53 Sanmartin PaulaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,9:43
49128+9:53 Blanco Iurani 20,,9:43
50130+9:53 Trias Jordan Mireia 17,,9:43
51132+9:53 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,9:43
52133+9:53 Stefani MartinaAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini ,,9:43
53134+9:53 Wasmus Nienke 18,,9:43
54135+11:17 Guglielmi Aline 1811:0711:07
55136+11:17 Ripoll Teresa 21,,11:07
56138+12:39 Colyn Catherine 2112:2912:29
57142+13:06 Neefjes Tessa 2112:5612:56
58143+13:06 Ferreres Isabel 19,,12:56
59145+16:05 Ortiz Rosalia Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling15:5515:55
60147+18:13 Gilabert Ariana 1718:0318:03
61148+18:13 Morichon Anais  18,,18:03
62149+18:13 Moreno Roca Alexandra  18,,18:03
63150+18:13 Benito Mireia 21,,18:03
64153+27:51 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias27:4127:41
65154+33:10 Villaret Esther 33:0033:00
66156+33:10 Shoenenberger Chloe  ,,33:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling9+9
2 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing6+6
3 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops2+2
4 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 34Movistar Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana logoDate: 22nd February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 37.99 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Rótova › Gandía
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
twitter.com/SetmanaCiclista
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06333 sec.