The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | +1:57 | 146 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | 50 | 2:42:25 | ||
2 | 77 | +4:32 | 11 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 9 | +0:24 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 39 | +2:12 | 181 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 16 | 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 1 | +0:00 | 173 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 14 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 22 | +1:19 | 124 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 12 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 10 | +0:26 | 232 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 10 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 8 | +0:18 | 5 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 8 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 59 | +3:07 | 233 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 29 | Wiggle High5 | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
10 | 27 | +1:42 | 182 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
11 | 12 | +0:32 | 76 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 119 | +16:54 | 46 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 2 | +0:06 | 171 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 29 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 142 | +22:46 | 112 | Sprint | FIDANZA Martina Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 18 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 3 | +0:10 | 177 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 40 | +2:17 | 1 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 6 | +0:11 | 144 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 24 | +1:25 | 216 | Classic | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:49 | 231 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 5 | +0:11 | 141 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 99 | +13:06 | 127 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 145 | +28:12 | 35 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Astana Womens Team | 21 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 26 | +1:29 | 217 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 4 | +0:11 | 142 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 81 | +4:45 | 196 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 13 | +0:32 | 83 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 14 | +0:32 | 82 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 32 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 54 | +2:57 | 62 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 15 | +0:32 | 145 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 21 | +1:18 | 4 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 33 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 23 | +1:25 | 214 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 29 | +1:48 | 31 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 7 | +0:17 | 172 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
34 | 60 | +3:11 | 36 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Astana Womens Team | 24 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
35 | 123 | +18:24 | 111 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 23 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | ,, 0:07 | ||||
36 | 42 | +2:30 | 16 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:07 | ||||
37 | 101 | +13:38 | 212 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:07 | ||||
38 | 102 | +13:39 | 102 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 28 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
39 | 18 | +0:43 | 71 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:07 | ||||
40 | 41 | +2:29 | 201 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek - Drops | 28 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:07 | ||||
41 | 100 | +13:18 | 203 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:07 | ||||
42 | 67 | +3:34 | 51 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 23 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:07 | ||||
43 | 104 | +14:14 | 207 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Trek - Drops | 24 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:07 | ||||
44 | 52 | +2:51 | 152 | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 42 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:07 | ||||
45 | 66 | +3:34 | 52 | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 30 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:07 | ||||
46 | 17 | +0:38 | 175 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:07 | ||||
47 | 43 | +2:31 | 205 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:07 | ||||
48 | 120 | +17:26 | 204 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:07 | ||||
49 | 47 | +2:40 | 15 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:07 | ||||
50 | 78 | +4:33 | 92 | Sprint | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 0:07 | ||||
51 | 28 | +1:44 | 186 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:07 | ||||
52 | 83 | +4:59 | 192 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:07 | ||||
53 | 58 | +3:06 | 121 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:07 | ||||
54 | 89 | +5:51 | 6 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
55 | 30 | +1:52 | 237 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:07 | ||||
56 | 16 | +0:38 | 174 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 19 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:07 | ||||
57 | 11 | +0:29 | 2 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
58 | 105 | +14:22 | 22 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:07 | ||||
59 | 46 | +2:40 | 54 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 28 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:07 | ||||
60 | 68 | +3:35 | 21 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 29 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:07 | ||||
61 | 34 | +1:59 | 114 | TT | GASPARINI Alice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 20 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | ,, 0:07 | ||||
62 | 130 | +19:38 | 23 | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
63 | 44 | +2:35 | 135 | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
64 | 37 | +2:08 | 215 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:18 | ||||
65 | 35 | +2:07 | 202 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Trek - Drops | 29 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:18 | ||||
66 | 129 | +19:28 | 55 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 19 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:18 | ||||
67 | 76 | +4:24 | 161 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 31 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 0:18 | ||||
68 | 49 | +2:43 | 43 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 25 | Bepink | ,, 0:18 | ||||
69 | 65 | +3:24 | 166 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 0:18 | ||||
70 | 32 | +1:57 | 222 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 25 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:18 | ||||
71 | 36 | +2:08 | 211 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar PBM | 23 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:18 | ||||
72 | 103 | +14:11 | 117 | Sprint | VERHOEVEN Suzanne Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 22 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | ,, 0:18 | ||||
73 | 69 | +3:36 | 197 | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:18 | ||||
74 | 38 | +2:08 | 41 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 33 | Bepink | ,, 0:18 | ||||
75 | 96 | +7:16 | 126 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:18 | ||||
76 | 144 | +25:49 | 34 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | 29 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
77 | 55 | +3:03 | 104 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:18 | ||||
78 | 53 | +2:56 | 184 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:18 | ||||
79 | 117 | +16:40 | 56 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 20 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:18 | ||||
80 | 33 | +1:58 | 235 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
81 | 106 | +14:43 | 213 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:18 | ||||
82 | 114 | +16:10 | 125 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:18 | ||||
83 | 71 | +3:47 | 53 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 22 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:18 | ||||
84 | 140 | +21:32 | 191 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:18 | ||||
85 | 126 | +19:06 | 155 | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 34 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:18 | ||||
86 | 124 | +18:35 | 116 | Climber | SILVESTRI Debora Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 20 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | ,, 0:18 | ||||
87 | 75 | +4:10 | 153 | Climber | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 26 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:18 | ||||
88 | 45 | +2:35 | 134 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
89 | 63 | +3:11 | 3 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
90 | 25 | +1:28 | 234 | TT | RITTER Martina Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
91 | 20 | +1:11 | 86 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:18 | ||||
92 | 82 | +4:49 | 66 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:18 | ||||
93 | 70 | +3:43 | 206 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Trek - Drops | 22 | Trek - Drops | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
94 | 112 | +15:52 | 27 | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:28 | ||||
95 | 80 | +4:36 | 25 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:28 | ||||
96 | 127 | +19:16 | 157 | Climber | MARTURANO Greta S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:28 | ||||
97 | 132 | +19:55 | 162 | TT | SANABRIA Ana Cristina Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 28 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 0:28 | ||||
98 | 107 | +14:59 | 113 | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 23 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | ,, 0:28 | ||||
57 | +3:06 | 64 | TT | PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:28 | |||||
99 | 111 | +15:41 | 95 | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 0:28 | ||||
100 | 110 | +15:29 | 195 | Climber | PISCIALI Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:28 | ||||
101 | 141 | +21:59 | 37 | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
102 | 131 | +19:51 | 165 | TT | PARRA Jessica Marcela Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 22 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 0:28 | ||||
103 | 108 | +15:15 | 47 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 35 | Bepink | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
104 | 125 | +18:51 | 156 | TT | SHEKEL Olga S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 24 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
105 | 79 | +4:33 | 183 | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Team Virtu Cycling Women | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:37 | ||||
106 | 143 | +23:47 | 26 | GC | MARCHESINI Giulia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:37 | ||||
107 | 133 | +20:00 | 24 | GC | DE RANIERI Lisa Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:37 | ||||
108 | 136 | +20:35 | 7 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 19 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
109 | 86 | +5:20 | 103 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
110 | 109 | +15:25 | 194 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
111 | 116 | +16:25 | 63 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
112 | 135 | +20:29 | 185 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
113 | 50 | +2:47 | 106 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
114 | 115 | +16:12 | 105 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 1:08 | ||||
115 | 72 | +3:50 | 61 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
116 | 139 | +21:24 | 57 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 21 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
117 | 61 | +3:11 | 132 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
118 | 62 | +3:11 | 131 | TT | BIANNIC Aude Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:29 | ||||
119 | 118 | +16:52 | 147 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
120 | 147 | +31:39 | 42 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 1:32 | ||||
121 | 48 | +2:42 | 226 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
122 | 64 | +3:17 | 221 | Classic | ROWE Danielle WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 27 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 1:36 | ||||
123 | 94 | +7:02 | 137 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
124 | 138 | +20:39 | 163 | Climber | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 18 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
125 | 51 | +2:47 | 225 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
126 | 134 | +20:23 | 32 | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 2:10 | ||||
127 | 122 | +18:08 | 87 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:10 | ||||
128 | 98 | +9:11 | 13 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:10 | ||||
129 | 137 | +20:35 | 14 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:10 | ||||
130 | 88 | +5:29 | 154 | Climber | CHACÓN Lilibeth S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 26 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 2:10 | ||||
131 | 85 | +5:16 | 224 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 21 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 2:10 | ||||
132 | 56 | +3:03 | 85 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:10 | ||||
133 | 121 | +17:36 | 227 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 25 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 2:10 | ||||
134 | 92 | +6:06 | 72 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
135 | 73 | +4:10 | 74 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3:34 3:34 | ||||
136 | 150 | +34:47 | 236 | Climber | CURE Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 3:34 | ||||
137 | 97 | +8:09 | 167 | Sprint | BESSONE Marion Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 29 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 3:34 | ||||
138 | 84 | +5:15 | 133 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:34 | ||||
139 | 90 | +5:53 | 123 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 3:34 | ||||
140 | 91 | +5:55 | 223 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 23 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 3:34 | ||||
141 | 95 | +7:14 | 122 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 3:34 | ||||
142 | 87 | +5:24 | 45 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 3:34 | ||||
143 | 128 | +19:23 | 84 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 3:34 | ||||
144 | 113 | +16:10 | 75 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 3:34 | ||||
145 | 74 | +4:10 | 73 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 3:34 | ||||
146 | 93 | +6:48 | 77 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6:12 6:12 | ||||
147 | 152 | +39:51 | 164 | Classic | PILLON Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 21 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 10:11 10:11 | ||||
148 | 158 | +44:51 | 151 | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 22 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 10:11 | ||||
149 | +33:14 | 91 | Climber | FERNANDES Clemilda Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 39 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 10:11 | |||||
150 | 153 | +39:58 | 93 | GC | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 10:11 | ||||
151 | 155 | +41:38 | 193 | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 10:11 | ||||
152 | 156 | +41:38 | 94 | GC | DE IULIIS Manuela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 27 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 10:11 | ||||
153 | 154 | +41:09 | 96 | GC | MAGNETTO Daniela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 22 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 10:11 | ||||
154 | 151 | +39:00 | 44 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 23 | Bepink | ,, 10:11 | ||||
155 | 157 | +42:07 | 97 | Classic | CILENTI Sofia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 23 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 10:11 | ||||
156 | 146 | +29:43 | 101 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 10:11 | ||||
157 | 148 | +33:03 | 17 | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 10:11 | ||||
DNF | 136 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 115 | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 19 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | - | ||||||
DNS | 143 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 173 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 5 | 9:38:31 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 171 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 29 | Team Sunweb | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 177 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 142 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 141 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 144 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 172 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 5 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 232 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 2 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 76 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 83 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 82 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 32 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 145 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 174 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 19 | Team Sunweb | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 175 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 71 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 231 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 86 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
21 | 28 | ▲7 | 4 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 33 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 124 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
23 | 30 | ▲7 | 214 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | 216 | Classic | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 234 | TT | RITTER Martina Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
26 | 32 | ▲6 | 217 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
27 | 40 | ▲13 | 182 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 186 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
29 | 43 | ▲14 | 31 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
30 | 42 | ▲12 | 237 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
31 | 50 | ▲19 | 146 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 222 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 25 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 235 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
34 | 49 | ▲15 | 114 | TT | GASPARINI Alice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 20 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
35 | 44 | ▲9 | 202 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Trek - Drops | 29 | Trek - Drops | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
36 | 46 | ▲10 | 211 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar PBM | 23 | Valcar PBM | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | 215 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | ,, 2:08 | .. | |||
38 | 48 | ▲10 | 41 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 33 | Bepink | ,, 2:08 | .. | |||
39 | 51 | ▲12 | 181 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
40 | 52 | ▲12 | 1 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
41 | 57 | ▲16 | 201 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek - Drops | 28 | Trek - Drops | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
42 | 58 | ▲16 | 16 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
43 | 59 | ▲16 | 205 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
44 | 53 | ▲9 | 135 | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
45 | 54 | ▲9 | 134 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
46 | 61 | ▲15 | 54 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 28 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
47 | 62 | ▲15 | 15 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
48 | 26 | ▼22 | 226 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
49 | 60 | ▲11 | 43 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 25 | Bepink | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
50 | 34 | ▼16 | 106 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
51 | 22 | ▼29 | 225 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 2:47 | .. | |||
52 | 66 | ▲14 | 152 | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 42 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
53 | 65 | ▲12 | 184 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
54 | 70 | ▲16 | 62 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
55 | 68 | ▲13 | 104 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
56 | 24 | ▼32 | 85 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
57 | 63 | ▲6 | 64 | TT | PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
58 | 71 | ▲13 | 121 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 3:06 | .. | |||
59 | 75 | ▲16 | 233 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 29 | Wiggle High5 | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
60 | 72 | ▲12 | 36 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Astana Womens Team | 24 | Astana Womens Team | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
61 | 39 | ▼22 | 132 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:11 | .. | |||
62 | 41 | ▼21 | 131 | TT | BIANNIC Aude Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:11 | .. | |||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | 3 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 3:11 | .. | |||
64 | 38 | ▼26 | 221 | Classic | ROWE Danielle WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 27 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
65 | 74 | ▲9 | 166 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
66 | 79 | ▲13 | 52 | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 30 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||
67 | 80 | ▲13 | 51 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 23 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 3:34 | .. | |||
68 | 81 | ▲13 | 21 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 29 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
69 | 77 | ▲8 | 197 | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 206 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Trek - Drops | 22 | Trek - Drops | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
71 | 82 | ▲11 | 53 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 22 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
72 | 64 | ▼8 | 61 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
73 | 18 | ▼55 | 74 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
74 | 20 | ▼54 | 73 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
75 | 84 | ▲9 | 153 | Climber | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 26 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
76 | 86 | ▲10 | 161 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 31 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
77 | 92 | ▲15 | 11 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |||
78 | 88 | ▲10 | 92 | Sprint | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 183 | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Team Virtu Cycling Women | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 4:33 | .. | |||
80 | 87 | ▲7 | 25 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
81 | 94 | ▲13 | 196 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
82 | 90 | ▲8 | 66 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
83 | 95 | ▲12 | 192 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |||
84 | 37 | ▼47 | 133 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |||
85 | 73 | ▼12 | 224 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 21 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 103 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |||
87 | 45 | ▼42 | 45 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
88 | 78 | ▼10 | 154 | Climber | CHACÓN Lilibeth S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 26 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
89 | 97 | ▲8 | 6 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |||
90 | 55 | ▼35 | 123 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
91 | 56 | ▼35 | 223 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 23 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |||
92 | 67 | ▼25 | 72 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6:06 6:06 | .. | |||
93 | 21 | ▼72 | 77 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | 137 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
95 | 83 | ▼12 | 122 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 126 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |||
97 | 91 | ▼6 | 167 | Sprint | BESSONE Marion Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 29 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 13 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 127 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 13:06 13:06 | .. | |||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | 203 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | 13:18 13:18 | .. | |||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | 212 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 102 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 28 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 13:39 13:39 | .. | |||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | 117 | Sprint | VERHOEVEN Suzanne Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 22 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 14:11 14:11 | .. | |||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | 207 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Trek - Drops | 24 | Trek - Drops | 14:14 14:14 | .. | |||
105 | 108 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 14:22 14:22 | .. | |||
106 | 109 | ▲3 | 213 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 14:43 14:43 | .. | |||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | 113 | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 23 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |||
108 | 112 | ▲4 | 47 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 35 | Bepink | 15:15 15:15 | .. | |||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | 194 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 15:25 15:25 | .. | |||
110 | 113 | ▲3 | 195 | Climber | PISCIALI Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | 95 | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 15:41 15:41 | .. | |||
112 | 117 | ▲5 | 27 | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 15:52 15:52 | .. | |||
113 | 101 | ▼12 | 75 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 16:10 16:10 | .. | |||
114 | 121 | ▲7 | 125 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 16:10 | .. | |||
115 | 114 | ▼1 | 105 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 16:12 16:12 | .. | |||
116 | 119 | ▲3 | 63 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 16:25 16:25 | .. | |||
117 | 123 | ▲6 | 56 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 20 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |||
118 | 116 | ▼2 | 147 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | 16:52 16:52 | .. | |||
119 | 124 | ▲5 | 46 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 16:54 16:54 | .. | |||
120 | 125 | ▲5 | 204 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 17:26 17:26 | .. | |||
121 | 118 | ▼3 | 227 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 25 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 17:36 17:36 | .. | |||
122 | 122 | - | 87 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18:08 18:08 | .. | |||
123 | 128 | ▲5 | 111 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 23 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 18:24 18:24 | .. | |||
124 | 129 | ▲5 | 116 | Climber | SILVESTRI Debora Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 20 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 18:35 18:35 | .. | |||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | 156 | TT | SHEKEL Olga S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 24 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 18:51 18:51 | .. | |||
126 | 132 | ▲6 | 155 | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 34 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 19:06 19:06 | .. | |||
127 | 133 | ▲6 | 157 | Climber | MARTURANO Greta S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 19:16 19:16 | .. | |||
128 | 120 | ▼8 | 84 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19:23 19:23 | .. | |||
129 | 134 | ▲5 | 55 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 19 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |||
130 | 135 | ▲5 | 23 | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 19:38 19:38 | .. | |||
131 | 137 | ▲6 | 165 | TT | PARRA Jessica Marcela Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 22 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 19:51 19:51 | .. | |||
132 | 139 | ▲7 | 162 | TT | SANABRIA Ana Cristina Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 28 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 19:55 19:55 | .. | |||
133 | 136 | ▲3 | 24 | GC | DE RANIERI Lisa Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 20:00 20:00 | .. | |||
134 | 126 | ▼8 | 32 | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 20:23 20:23 | .. | |||
135 | 138 | ▲3 | 185 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 20:29 20:29 | .. | |||
136 | 141 | ▲5 | 7 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 19 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |||
137 | 130 | ▼7 | 14 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 20:35 | .. | |||
138 | 131 | ▼7 | 163 | Climber | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 18 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 20:39 20:39 | .. | |||
139 | 142 | ▲3 | 57 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 21 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 21:24 21:24 | .. | |||
140 | 144 | ▲4 | 191 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |||
141 | 145 | ▲4 | 37 | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |||
142 | 146 | ▲4 | 112 | Sprint | FIDANZA Martina Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 18 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 22:46 22:46 | .. | |||
143 | 149 | ▲6 | 26 | GC | MARCHESINI Giulia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 23:47 23:47 | .. | |||
144 | 150 | ▲6 | 34 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | 29 | Astana Womens Team | 25:49 25:49 | .. | |||
145 | 151 | ▲6 | 35 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Astana Womens Team | 21 | Astana Womens Team | 28:12 28:12 | .. | |||
146 | 140 | ▼6 | 101 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 29:43 29:43 | .. | |||
147 | 155 | ▲8 | 42 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 31:39 31:39 | .. | |||
148 | 147 | ▼1 | 17 | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 33:03 33:03 | .. | |||
149 | 148 | ▼1 | 91 | Climber | FERNANDES Clemilda Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 39 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 33:14 33:14 | .. | |||
150 | 157 | ▲7 | 236 | Climber | CURE Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 34:47 34:47 | .. | |||
151 | 152 | ▲1 | 44 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 23 | Bepink | 39:00 39:00 | .. | |||
152 | 153 | ▲1 | 164 | Classic | PILLON Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 21 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 39:51 39:51 | .. | |||
153 | 154 | ▲1 | 93 | GC | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 39:58 39:58 | .. | |||
154 | 156 | ▲2 | 96 | GC | MAGNETTO Daniela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 22 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 41:09 41:09 | .. | |||
155 | 158 | ▲3 | 193 | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 41:38 41:38 | .. | |||
156 | 159 | ▲3 | 94 | GC | DE IULIIS Manuela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 27 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 41:38 | .. | |||
157 | 160 | ▲3 | 97 | GC | CILENTI Sofia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 23 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 42:07 42:07 | .. | |||
158 | 161 | ▲3 | 151 | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 22 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 44:51 44:51 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 232 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 31 | +4 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | +15 | |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | 11 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 20 | +12 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 106 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 18 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 76 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 15 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 225 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 15 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 173 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 14 | +6 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 5 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 12 | +3 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 181 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 12 | +8 | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 11 | +10 | |
11 | 11 | - | 124 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 8 | +5 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 217 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | 4 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 142 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 2 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 216 | Classic | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 2 | - | |
15 | - | 233 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 29 | Wiggle High5 | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 171 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 29 | Team Sunweb | 1 | - | |
17 | - | 182 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 174 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 19 | Team Sunweb | 9:39:09 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 175 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 216 | Classic | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 31 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 114 | TT | GASPARINI Alice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 20 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 205 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 197 | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 53 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 22 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 92 | Sprint | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 196 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 192 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 224 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 21 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |
13 | 5 | ▼8 | 45 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 212 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 13:00 13:00 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 117 | Sprint | VERHOEVEN Suzanne Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 22 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 213 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 194 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 195 | Climber | PISCIALI Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 14:51 14:51 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 95 | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 27 | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 105 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 63 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 15:47 15:47 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 56 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 20 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 16:02 16:02 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 46 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 16:16 16:16 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 204 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 16:48 16:48 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 116 | Climber | SILVESTRI Debora Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 20 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 17:57 17:57 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 157 | Climber | MARTURANO Greta S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 18:38 18:38 | .. | |
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 84 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 19 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 18:50 18:50 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 24 | GC | DE RANIERI Lisa Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 19:22 19:22 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 7 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 19 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 19:57 19:57 | .. | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 163 | Climber | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 18 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 20:01 20:01 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 57 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 21 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 20:46 20:46 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 191 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 37 | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 21:21 21:21 | .. | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | FIDANZA Martina Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 18 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 26 | GC | MARCHESINI Giulia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 23:09 23:09 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 35 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Astana Womens Team | 21 | Astana Womens Team | 27:34 27:34 | .. | |
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 42 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 31:01 31:01 | .. | |
40 | 40 | - | 164 | Sprint | PILLON Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 21 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 39:13 39:13 | .. | |
41 | 41 | - | 93 | GC | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 39:20 39:20 | .. | |
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 96 | GC | MAGNETTO Daniela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 22 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 40:31 40:31 | .. | |
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 151 | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 22 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 44:13 44:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 231 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 9 | +5 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 142 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 7 | +4 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 103 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
4 | - | 3 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 83 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
6 | - | 82 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 32 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
7 | - | 141 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1 | +1 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 215 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 July 2018
- Start time:12:10
- Avg. speed winner:40.27 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:109 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:14
- Vert. meters:781
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: