Search:  
topLogin

Luxembourg

Menu
NrDateResultRaceWinnerPoints
12019-04-033 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la FlandreJUNGELS Bob120
22020-03-1415 Paris - NiceJUNGELS Bob40
32020-02-094 Etoile de BessègesGENIETS Kevin36
42020-02-2912 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad EliteDRUCKER Jempy32
52019-06-0912 Skoda-Tour de LuxembourgLEYDER Pit32
62019-04-0716 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des FlandresJUNGELS Bob28
72019-06-026 Boucles de l'Aulne - ChâteaulinGENIETS Kevin24
82019-06-0233 Giro d'ItaliaJUNGELS Bob20
92019-06-0279 Giro d'ItaliaGASTAUER Ben20
102020-03-037 Le SamynKIRSCH Alex20
112019-06-0915 Skoda-Tour de LuxembourgGENIETS Kevin20
122019-09-15125 La Vuelta ciclista a EspañaKIRSCH Alex20
132019-09-228 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de CalaisKIRSCH Alex18
142019-04-168 Paris-CamembertGENIETS Kevin18
152019-04-069 Giro di SiciliaRIES Michel16
162019-09-159 Duo NormandCENTRONE Ivan16
172019-06-281 National Championships Luxembourg - ITTJUNGELS Bob15
182019-06-301 National Championships Luxembourg - Road RaceJUNGELS Bob15
192019-06-0110 Grand Prix de Plumelec-MorbihanGENIETS Kevin14
202020-03-134 Paris - Nice - Stage 6JUNGELS Bob13
212019-09-1511 Duo NormandTHILL Tom12
222020-02-2311 Tour of AntalyaWIRTGEN Luc12
232019-06-093 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg - Stage 4LEYDER Pit12
242019-09-1511 Duo NormandKOCKELMANN Raphael12
252019-05-197 Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 (ITT)JUNGELS Bob12
262019-09-2534 World Championships - ITTJUNGELS Bob10
272019-06-302 National Championships Luxembourg - Road RaceGENIETS Kevin10
282020-03-0116 Kuurne-Bruxelles-KuurneDRUCKER Jempy10
292019-10-0812 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank VandenbrouckeGENIETS Kevin10
302019-06-0220 Tour of NorwayKIRSCH Alex8
312019-08-245 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 1 (TTT)DRUCKER Jempy8
322020-02-112 Tour Colombia 2.1 - Stage 1 (TTT)JUNGELS Bob8
332019-07-273 Gemenc Grand Prix IICENTRONE Ivan7
342019-08-176 Binck Bank Tour - Stage 6 (ITT)JUNGELS Bob7
352019-06-282 National Championships Luxembourg - ITTWIRTGEN Tom7
362019-06-2314 ZLM TourWIRTGEN Tom7
372019-09-183 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie - Stage 1b (ITT)JUNGELS Bob7
382019-06-303 National Championships Luxembourg - Road RaceLEYDER Pit7
392019-05-1921 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de FranceGENIETS Kevin6
402019-10-1252 Il LombardiaJUNGELS Bob5
412019-03-3155 Volta Ciclista a CatalunyaGASTAUER Ben5
422019-07-064 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - PrologueWIRTGEN Tom5
432019-09-0163 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-FranceJUNGELS Bob5
442019-09-1530 Grand Prix Cycliste de MontréalGENIETS Kevin5
452019-06-2352 Tour de SuisseGENIETS Kevin5
462020-01-2692 Santos Tour Down UnderGASTAUER Ben5
472019-04-24102 La Flèche WallonneWIRTGEN Tom5
482020-02-054 Etoile de Bessèges - Stage 1KIRSCH Alex5
492019-08-1831 Binck Bank TourGENIETS Kevin5
502019-09-1348 Grand Prix Cycliste de QuébecGENIETS Kevin5
512020-01-26109 Santos Tour Down UnderRIES Michel5
522019-04-07120 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des FlandresKIRSCH Alex5
532019-07-2516 Grand Prix CeramiLEYDER Pit5
542019-08-0958 Tour de PologneJUNGELS Bob5
552019-08-1847 Binck Bank TourDRUCKER Jempy5
562019-06-304 National Championships Luxembourg - Road RaceDIEDERICH Tim4
572020-02-0217 Grand Prix Cycliste la MarseillaiseGENIETS Kevin4
582019-05-295 Tour of Norway - Stage 2KIRSCH Alex4
592019-05-305 Tour of Norway - Stage 3KIRSCH Alex4
602020-02-2322 Volta ao Algarve em BicicletaGENIETS Kevin4
612019-05-1113 Giro d'Italia - Stage 1 (ITT)JUNGELS Bob3
622019-08-04112 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey ClassicKIRSCH Alex3
632020-02-2945 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad EliteKIRSCH Alex3
642020-02-0230 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road RaceGASTAUER Ben3
652019-08-04121 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey ClassicDRUCKER Jempy3
662019-04-0390 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la FlandreKIRSCH Alex3
672020-02-0278 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road RaceRIES Michel3
682019-05-0152 Eschborn-FrankfurtGASTAUER Ben3
692020-02-056 Etoile de Bessèges - Stage 1GENIETS Kevin3
702019-08-0461 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey ClassicGASTAUER Ben3
712020-02-2932 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad EliteJUNGELS Bob3
722019-06-305 National Championships Luxembourg - Road RaceCENTRONE Ivan2
732019-06-283 National Championships Luxembourg - ITTCENTRONE Ivan2
742019-06-027 Tour of Norway - Stage 6KIRSCH Alex2
752019-08-2819 Druivenkoers - OverijseWIRTGEN Luc2
762019-06-143 Ronde de l'Oise - Stage 2PETELIN Jan1
772020-01-3020 Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, PorreresDRUCKER Jempy1
782020-03-0833 DRUCKER Jempy1
792019-06-138 Baloise Belgium Tour - Stage 2KIRSCH Alex1
802019-07-206 V4 Special Series Vasarosnameny - NyiregyhazaCENTRONE Ivan1
812019-08-025 Kreiz Breizh Elites - Stage 1 (TTT)WIRTGEN Luc1
822019-08-2444 DRUCKER Jempy1
832019-06-148 Baloise Belgium Tour - Stage 3 (ITT)KIRSCH Alex1
842019-06-306 National Championships Luxembourg - Road RaceWIRTGEN Tom1
852019-06-058 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg - PrologueGENIETS Kevin1
860
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.43395 sec.