2021»

Sibiu Cycling Tour

(2.1)
2021»Stage 1»SibiuPaltinis(177.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:004
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe14204:25:14
22+0:1714
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash512,,
0:00
34+0:2422
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo370:02
0:02
46+0:37141
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg5,,
0:02
53+0:2092
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper4,,
0:02
65+0:35156
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels30:13
0:13
79+1:15171
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20:28
0:28
87+1:0093
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper10:50
0:50
98+1:12215
REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega
49Work Service Marchiol Vega0:56
0:56
1012+1:4045
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:56
1111+1:2296
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper1:05
1:05
1210+1:15145
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1:07
1:07
1324+2:4541
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:52
1:52
1415+2:1916
POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka NextHash
26Team Qhubeka NextHash1:57
1:57
1514+2:1446
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:59
1:59
1622+2:34273
BERLIN AntoineGlobal 6 Cycling
31Global 6 Cycling,,
1:59
1713+2:13192
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
20Topforex - ATT Investments2:04
2:04
1816+2:22143
MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
2:04
1933+3:4721
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:04
2023+2:43244
DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:04
2119+2:248422ABLOC CT2:08
2:08
2220+2:2910528Bike Aid,,
2:08
2318+2:2412
VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka NextHash
20Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
2:08
2427+2:5936
DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù
26Vini Zabù2:14
2:14
2521+2:30214
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
2:14
2617+2:2294
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
2:14
2725+2:5491
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper,,
2:14
2829+3:051
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe2:20
2:20
2928+3:00155
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:40
2:40
3026+2:57241
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:41
2:41
3130+3:0825
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo2:45
2:45
3231+3:11125
JEANNÈS MatthieuTeam Illuminate
33Team Illuminate2:49
2:49
3342+4:22181
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
18Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:11
3:11
3432+3:40152
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:14
3:14
3534+3:53182
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:35
3:35
3638+4:063427Vini Zabù3:42
3:42
3735+4:0054
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk3:45
3:45
3836+4:04272
KURIANOV StepanGlobal 6 Cycling
24Global 6 Cycling3:51
3:51
3945+4:37201
SKJELBRED AleksanderYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
23Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind3:56
3:56
4039+4:12255
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
3:56
4140+4:1824
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
3:56
4237+4:06144
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
3:56
4341+4:21163
KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW4:03
4:03
4444+4:2862
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due4:10
4:10
4548+5:38114
MEYER RobinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
25Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti4:12
4:12
4643+4:28162
STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
4:12
4747+5:2111
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash4:21
4:21
4846+5:0843
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:49
4:49
4949+5:5432
PEARSON DanielVini Zabù
27Vini Zabù5:33
5:33
5050+6:36174
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:17
6:17
5152+6:386
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
38BORA - hansgrohe6:20
6:20
5251+6:37142
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg6:22
6:22
5353+7:0486
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT6:50
6:50
5454+7:05166
HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
6:50
5555+7:18165
STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW6:58
6:58
5656+7:3672
TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
29Amore & Vita - Prodir7:15
7:15
5757+7:38184
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD7:18
7:18
5859+7:48124
PIPER CameronTeam Illuminate
29Team Illuminate7:20
7:20
5960+8:043127Vini Zabù7:23
7:23
6058+7:4110422Bike Aid,,
7:23
6165+8:43261
QUARTUCCI LorenzoD'Amico - UM Tools
22D'Amico - UM Tools7:33
7:33
6267+9:15151
BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8:02
8:02
6362+8:16153
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
8:02
6463+8:22154
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
8:02
6561+8:14243
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
8:02
6664+8:31133
SALTZMAN JasonWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
8:02
6766+9:1013
VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka NextHash
27Team Qhubeka NextHash8:56
8:56
6869+9:38115
ISHIGAMI MasahiroTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti9:15
9:15
6968+9:3344
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:17
9:17
7070+10:01136
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling9:45
9:45
7172+10:31232
ZAVALA LeonardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam9:54
9:54
7271+10:31164
ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
23Team SKS Sauerland NRW10:03
10:03
7374+11:06101
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid10:07
10:07
7473+10:5210630Bike Aid10:35
10:35
7575+11:0810222Bike Aid10:51
10:51
7677+11:18191
PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments10:59
10:59
7776+11:11193
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments,,
10:59
7879+11:4074
PIRAZZI StefanoAmore & Vita - Prodir
34Amore & Vita - Prodir11:01
11:01
7978+11:3123
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo11:07
11:07
8080+11:45212
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega11:23
11:23
8181+12:00186
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD11:39
11:39
8282+13:1765
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due12:46
12:46
8385+13:21183
PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
22Cycling Team Friuli ASD12:53
12:53
8484+13:20216
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
12:53
8586+13:28274
SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling
27Global 6 Cycling13:03
13:03
8687+13:30196
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
13:03
8783+13:1795
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
13:03
8889+13:56271
JONES OllieGlobal 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling13:26
13:26
8988+13:52123
KIANI AriaTeam Illuminate
29Team Illuminate13:35
13:35
9092+14:5361
FILOSI IuriGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
29Giotti Victoria - Savini Due14:11
14:11
9190+14:4983
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT14:37
14:37
9293+14:5585
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
18ABLOC CT,,
14:37
9394+15:043522Vini Zabù,,
14:37
9491+14:5215
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
14:37
9597+16:1281
SLIK IvarABLOC CT
28ABLOC CT,,
14:37
9695+15:4028420Romania15:16
15:16
9798+16:18275
PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling
21Global 6 Cycling15:47
15:47
9896+16:09185
AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD15:49
15:49
9999+16:29211
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega15:55
15:55
100100+16:35242
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski16:28
16:28
101101+18:2652
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk18:11
18:11
102118+19:1251
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
18:11
103116+19:04265
SMARZARO DanielD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools18:40
18:40
104102+18:402
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
18:40
105105+18:51172
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
18:40
106107+18:55263
NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools,,
18:40
107104+18:4542
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
18:40
108109+18:56246
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:40
109106+18:52245
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:40
110117+19:06173
KEPPLINGER RainerTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
18:40
111103+18:433329Vini Zabù,,
18:40
112115+19:0273
APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir
32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
18:40
113110+18:5964
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
32Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
18:40
114111+19:01135
ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
18:40
115113+19:02175
HAMMERSCHMID MarvinTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
18:40
116108+18:56131
GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
18:40
117120+20:10121
RODRÍGUEZ SergioTeam Illuminate
29Team Illuminate,,
18:40
118112+19:0210327Bike Aid,,
18:40
119114+19:02132
CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
18:40
120119+19:338222ABLOC CT19:24
19:24
121123+21:5528630Romania21:45
21:45
122124+21:59195
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
21:45
123121+21:485
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:45
124125+22:0726
SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
21:45
125122+21:493
WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:45
126126+22:12113
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti21:48
21:48
127127+22:4353
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk22:34
22:34
128129+23:5466
FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due23:38
23:38
129128+23:5163
SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
23:38
130131+24:20285
DOBRIN IoanRomania
19Romania23:55
23:55
131134+24:4328219Romania,,
23:55
132133+24:30231
CADENA EdgarA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
20A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam,,
23:55
133130+24:18203
CRUZ PabloYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
28Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
23:55
134132+24:24122
SCHAUB SebastianTeam Illuminate
24Team Illuminate,,
23:55
135135+28:00176
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27:31
27:31
136137+29:12161
MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
27:31
137136+28:01202
MAERTENS ClémentYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
29Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
27:31
138138+29:20254
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers28:59
28:59
139139+29:3756
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
36Team Novo Nordisk29:18
29:18
140140+29:4571
TOTÒ PaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
30Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
29:18
141141+30:42213
DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega30:29
30:29
142142+31:16205
COFFEY TimothyYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
21Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind30:53
30:53
143145+33:24111
OKA AtsushiTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
25Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti32:18
32:18
144143+32:46112
ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti32:26
32:26
145144+33:19235
MIER Y TERAN CHAMBON CarlosA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
22A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam32:51
32:51
146146+33:43262
ISLAMI BesnikD'Amico - UM Tools
18D'Amico - UM Tools32:53
32:53
147147+34:20234
ARROYO MiguelA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
20A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam33:49
33:49
148149+37:1028128Romania35:12
35:12
149148+35:4328319Romania,,
35:12
150150+41:59236
MIRALRIO José EduardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam41:24
41:24
151151+42:23256
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers42:17
42:17
152152+43:3375
ZUBAR VladislavAmore & Vita - Prodir
24Amore & Vita - Prodir43:06
43:06
153154+44:21204
GOODFELLOW WilliamYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
33Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind43:52
43:52
154153+44:0755
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
29Team Novo Nordisk,,
43:52
155155+48:15252
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers47:44
47:44
DNF194
JAKOUBEK TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments-
DNF233
VALLES JorgeA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
20A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNF251
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF126
FURMAN TravisTeam Illuminate
32Team Illuminate-
DNF253
SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF134
MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling-
DNF276
HANSEN Dan ErikGlobal 6 Cycling
32Global 6 Cycling-
DNF146
FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg
32Team Vorarlberg-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
117▲164
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe34:28:32..
294▲9214
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash0:17
0:17
..
359▲5692
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper0:20
0:20
..
4105▲10122
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo0:24
0:24
..
588▲83156
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:35
0:35
..
6136▲130141
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg0:37
0:37
..
716▲993
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper1:00
1:00
..
847▲39215
REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega
49Work Service Marchiol Vega1:12
1:12
..
9146▲137171
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:15
1:15
..
108▼2145
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
1:15
..
1153▲4296
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper1:22
1:22
..
1298▲8645
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:40
1:40
..
1310▼3192
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
20Topforex - ATT Investments2:13
2:13
..
1431▲1746
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:14
2:14
..
1587▲7216
POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka NextHash
26Team Qhubeka NextHash2:19
2:19
..
1655▲39143
MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg2:22
2:22
..
177▼1094
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
2:22
..
1839▲2112
VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka NextHash
20Team Qhubeka NextHash2:24
2:24
..
1949▲308422ABLOC CT,,
2:24
..
2079▲5910528Bike Aid2:29
2:29
..
2150▲29214
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega2:30
2:30
..
22135▲113273
BERLIN AntoineGlobal 6 Cycling
31Global 6 Cycling2:34
2:34
..
23139▲116244
DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:43
2:43
..
24149▲12541
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:45
2:45
..
25144▲11991
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper2:54
2:54
..
2641▲15241
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:57
2:57
..
27102▲7536
DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù
26Vini Zabù2:59
2:59
..
2868▲40155
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:00
3:00
..
29145▲1161
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe3:05
3:05
..
3095▲6525
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo3:08
3:08
..
3180▲49125
JEANNÈS MatthieuTeam Illuminate
33Team Illuminate3:11
3:11
..
32106▲74152
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:40
3:40
..
33161▲12821
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo3:47
3:47
..
3457▲23182
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:53
3:53
..
3535-54
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk4:00
4:00
..
3622▼14272
KURIANOV StepanGlobal 6 Cycling
24Global 6 Cycling4:04
4:04
..
3713▼24144
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg4:06
4:06
..
3896▲583427Vini Zabù,,
4:06
..
3945▲6255
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers4:12
4:12
..
4085▲4524
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo4:18
4:18
..
4160▲19163
KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW4:21
4:21
..
42155▲113181
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
18Cycling Team Friuli ASD4:22
4:22
..
4342▼1162
STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW4:28
4:28
..
4461▲1762
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
4:28
..
45141▲96201
SKJELBRED AleksanderYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
23Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind4:37
4:37
..
4667▲2143
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:08
5:08
..
47151▲10411
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash5:21
5:21
..
48157▲109114
MEYER RobinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
25Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti5:38
5:38
..
4973▲2432
PEARSON DanielVini Zabù
27Vini Zabù5:54
5:54
..
5063▲13174
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:36
6:36
..
5136▼15142
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg6:37
6:37
..
5262▲106
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
38BORA - hansgrohe6:38
6:38
..
5330▼2386
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT7:04
7:04
..
5437▼17166
HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW7:05
7:05
..
5571▲16165
STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW7:18
7:18
..
5675▲1972
TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
29Amore & Vita - Prodir7:36
7:36
..
5770▲13184
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD7:38
7:38
..
5858-10422Bike Aid7:41
7:41
..
59111▲52124
PIPER CameronTeam Illuminate
29Team Illuminate7:48
7:48
..
60142▲823127Vini Zabù8:04
8:04
..
6121▼40243
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski8:14
8:14
..
6229▼33153
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8:16
8:16
..
6391▲28154
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8:22
8:22
..
64120▲56133
SALTZMAN JasonWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling8:31
8:31
..
65154▲89261
QUARTUCCI LorenzoD'Amico - UM Tools
22D'Amico - UM Tools8:43
8:43
..
6628▼3813
VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka NextHash
27Team Qhubeka NextHash9:10
9:10
..
67156▲89151
BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9:15
9:15
..
6844▼2444
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:33
9:33
..
6990▲21115
ISHIGAMI MasahiroTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti9:38
9:38
..
7040▼30136
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling10:01
10:01
..
71112▲41164
ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
23Team SKS Sauerland NRW10:31
10:31
..
72138▲66232
ZAVALA LeonardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam,,
10:31
..
7354▼1910630Bike Aid10:52
10:52
..
74150▲76101
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid11:06
11:06
..
7551▼2410222Bike Aid11:08
11:08
..
7624▼52193
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments11:11
11:11
..
7766▼11191
PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments11:18
11:18
..
78100▲2223
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo11:31
11:31
..
79140▲6174
PIRAZZI StefanoAmore & Vita - Prodir
34Amore & Vita - Prodir11:40
11:40
..
8084▲4212
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega11:45
11:45
..
8176▼5186
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD12:00
12:00
..
82125▲4365
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due13:17
13:17
..
8327▼5695
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
13:17
..
84117▲33216
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega13:20
13:20
..
85113▲28183
PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
22Cycling Team Friuli ASD13:21
13:21
..
86101▲15274
SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling
27Global 6 Cycling13:28
13:28
..
87107▲20196
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments13:30
13:30
..
8852▼36123
KIANI AriaTeam Illuminate
29Team Illuminate13:52
13:52
..
89124▲35271
JONES OllieGlobal 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling13:56
13:56
..
9020▼7083
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT14:49
14:49
..
9133▼5815
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash14:52
14:52
..
92143▲5161
FILOSI IuriGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
29Giotti Victoria - Savini Due14:53
14:53
..
9356▼3785
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
18ABLOC CT14:55
14:55
..
94109▲153522Vini Zabù15:04
15:04
..
9599▲428420Romania15:40
15:40
..
9672▼24185
AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD16:09
16:09
..
97159▲6281
SLIK IvarABLOC CT
28ABLOC CT16:12
16:12
..
98127▲29275
PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling
21Global 6 Cycling16:18
16:18
..
99132▲33211
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega16:29
16:29
..
10014▼86242
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski16:35
16:35
..
10132▼6952
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk18:26
18:26
..
1021▼1012
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe18:40
18:40
..
1033▼1003329Vini Zabù18:43
18:43
..
1045▼9942
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè18:45
18:45
..
10518▼87172
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18:51
18:51
..
10619▼87245
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski18:52
18:52
..
10738▼69263
NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools18:55
18:55
..
10843▼65131
GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling18:56
18:56
..
10946▼63246
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:56
..
11065▼4564
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
32Giotti Victoria - Savini Due18:59
18:59
..
11174▼37135
ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling19:01
19:01
..
11289▼2310327Bike Aid19:02
19:02
..
11381▼32175
HAMMERSCHMID MarvinTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
19:02
..
11482▼32132
CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
19:02
..
11583▼3273
APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir
32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
19:02
..
11697▼19265
SMARZARO DanielD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools19:04
19:04
..
117104▼13173
KEPPLINGER RainerTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang19:06
19:06
..
118152▲3451
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk19:12
19:12
..
1199▼1108222ABLOC CT19:33
19:33
..
120158▲38121
RODRÍGUEZ SergioTeam Illuminate
29Team Illuminate20:10
20:10
..
1212▼1195
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe21:48
21:48
..
1224▼1183
WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe21:49
21:49
..
12315▼10828630Romania21:55
21:55
..
12426▼98195
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments21:59
21:59
..
12586▼3926
SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo22:07
22:07
..
126115▼11113
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22:12
22:12
..
12712▼11553
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk22:43
22:43
..
12825▼10363
SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due23:51
23:51
..
12948▼8166
FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due23:54
23:54
..
13092▼38203
CRUZ PabloYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
28Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind24:18
24:18
..
131103▼28285
DOBRIN IoanRomania
19Romania24:20
24:20
..
132118▼14122
SCHAUB SebastianTeam Illuminate
24Team Illuminate24:24
24:24
..
133134▲1231
CADENA EdgarA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
20A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam24:30
24:30
..
134147▲1328219Romania24:43
24:43
..
135116▼19176
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28:00
28:00
..
136123▼13202
MAERTENS ClémentYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
29Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind28:01
28:01
..
137160▲23161
MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW29:12
29:12
..
13878▼60254
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers29:20
29:20
..
13964▼7556
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
36Team Novo Nordisk29:37
29:37
..
140108▼3271
TOTÒ PaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
30Amore & Vita - Prodir29:45
29:45
..
14123▼118213
DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega30:42
30:42
..
14293▼49205
COFFEY TimothyYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
21Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind31:16
31:16
..
14369▼74112
ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti32:46
32:46
..
144114▼30235
MIER Y TERAN CHAMBON CarlosA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
22A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam33:19
33:19
..
145153▲8111
OKA AtsushiTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
25Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti33:24
33:24
..
146148▲2262
ISLAMI BesnikD'Amico - UM Tools
18D'Amico - UM Tools33:43
33:43
..
147128▼19234
ARROYO MiguelA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
20A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam34:20
34:20
..
148126▼2228319Romania35:43
35:43
..
149163▲1428128Romania37:10
37:10
..
150133▼17236
MIRALRIO José EduardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam41:59
41:59
..
1516▼145256
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers42:23
42:23
..
152110▼4275
ZUBAR VladislavAmore & Vita - Prodir
24Amore & Vita - Prodir43:33
43:33
..
15334▼11955
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
29Team Novo Nordisk44:07
44:07
..
154119▼35204
GOODFELLOW WilliamYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
33Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind44:21
44:21
..
155129▼26252
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers48:15
48:15
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-4
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe25+25
21▼12
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe25-
3-14
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash20+20
42▼25
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe20-
5-22
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo15+15
63▼33329Vini Zabù15-
7-141
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg12+12
84▼43
WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe12-
9-113
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti10+10
10-92
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper9+9
115▼642
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9-
12-156
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels7+7
136▼7256
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers7-
14-171
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6+6
158▼7145
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg6+1
167▼994
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper6-
17-154
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels6+6
18-91
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper6+6
19-242
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski6+6
20-93
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper5+5
21-215
REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega
49Work Service Marchiol Vega4+4
22-216
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega4+4
239▼148222ABLOC CT4-
24-45
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3+3
2510▼15192
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
20Topforex - ATT Investments3-
26-96
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper2+2
27-193
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe12+12
2154
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels11+11
314
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash8+8
422
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo6+6
5173
KEPPLINGER RainerTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6+6
6141
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg4+4
7193
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments3+3
892
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper2+2
9242
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2+2
10163
KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW1+1
1183
APPEL StijnCycling Team Friuli ASD
24Cycling Team Friuli ASD1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
14▲34
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe4:28:32..
22-192
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
20Topforex - ATT Investments2:13
2:13
..
37▲412
VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka NextHash
20Team Qhubeka NextHash2:24
2:24
..
48▲48422ABLOC CT,,
2:24
..
510▲5182
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:53
3:53
..
611▲5163
KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW4:21
4:21
..
736▲29181
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
18Cycling Team Friuli ASD4:22
4:22
..
86▼2166
HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW7:05
7:05
..
912▲3184
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD7:38
7:38
..
1035▲25261
QUARTUCCI LorenzoD'Amico - UM Tools
22D'Amico - UM Tools8:43
8:43
..
1132▲21232
ZAVALA LeonardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam10:31
10:31
..
1214▲2186
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD12:00
12:00
..
13-65
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due13:17
13:17
..
1421▲7183
PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
22Cycling Team Friuli ASD13:21
13:21
..
1519▲4196
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments13:30
13:30
..
169▼785
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
18ABLOC CT14:55
14:55
..
1720▲33522Vini Zabù15:04
15:04
..
1817▼128420Romania15:40
15:40
..
1913▼6185
AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD16:09
16:09
..
2025▲5275
PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling
21Global 6 Cycling16:18
16:18
..
215▼16195
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments21:59
21:59
..
223▼1953
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk22:43
22:43
..
2318▼5285
DOBRIN IoanRomania
19Romania24:20
24:20
..
2430▲6231
CADENA EdgarA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
20A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam24:30
24:30
..
2533▲828219Romania24:43
24:43
..
2637▲11161
MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW29:12
29:12
..
2716▼11205
COFFEY TimothyYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
21Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind31:16
31:16
..
2822▼6235
MIER Y TERAN CHAMBON CarlosA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
22A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam33:19
33:19
..
2934▲5262
ISLAMI BesnikD'Amico - UM Tools
18D'Amico - UM Tools33:43
33:43
..
3026▼4234
ARROYO MiguelA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
20A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam34:20
34:20
..
3124▼728319Romania35:43
35:43
..
3229▼3236
MIRALRIO José EduardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam41:59
41:59
..
331▼32256
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers42:23
42:23
..
3427▼7252
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers48:15
48:15
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 Elkov - KasperCT 13:28:05..
22- Team VorarlbergCT1:11
1:11
..
311▲8 Team Qhubeka NextHashWT2:21
2:21
..
46▲2 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT2:54
2:54
..
522▲17 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT3:29
3:29
..
618▲12 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT4:34
4:34
..
71▼6 BORA - hansgroheWT6:18
6:18
..
813▲5 Vini ZabùPRT9:48
9:48
..
94▼5 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT10:52
10:52
..
1019▲9 Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT12:33
12:33
..
1110▼1 Work Service Marchiol VegaCT12:49
12:49
..
1214▲2 Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT13:25
13:25
..
1323▲10 Global 6 CyclingCT17:32
17:32
..
1416▲2 Bike AidCT18:01
18:01
..
155▼10 ABLOC CTCT21:41
21:41
..
167▼9 Topforex - ATT InvestmentsCT22:09
22:09
..
1721▲4 Team IlluminateCT22:22
22:22
..
1815▼3 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT23:48
23:48
..
1912▼7 Giotti Victoria - Savini DueCT29:25
29:25
..
2025▲5 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS ContiCT33:58
33:58
..
2117▼4 Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingCT34:51
34:51
..
2224▲2 Amore & Vita - ProdirCT35:37
35:37
..
238▼15 Team Novo NordiskPRT38:17
38:17
..
2427▲3 D'Amico - UM ToolsCT43:53
43:53
..
2526▲1 Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4MindCT54:08
54:08
..
2620▼6 RomaniaNAT59:26
59:26
..
2728▲1 A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeamCT1:05:42
1:05:42
..
289▼19 Maloja PushbikersCT1:13:26
1:13:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    04 July 2021, 12:32
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.244 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    177.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    141
  • Vert. meters:
    2858
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    103
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux

Race profile