This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2007
2005
-
«

 2006   »   60th Tour de Romandie (2.PT)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPnt
1 Evans CadelDavitamon - Lotto250
2 Contador AlbertoAstana - Würth Team190
3 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears160
4 Jaksche JorgAstana - Würth Team140
5 Kashechkin AndreyAstana - Würth Team120
6 Cioni DarioLiquigas110
7 Horner ChrisSaunier Duval - Prodir100
8 Moos AlexandrePhonak Hearing Systems90
9 Ghisalberti SergioMilram80
10 Szmyd SylwesterLampre-Fondital70
11 Noe AndreaLiquigas60
12 Sevilla OscarT-Mobile Team55
13 Rodríguez JoaquimCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears50
14 Gadret JohnAG2R Prevoyance45
15 Mancebo FranciscoAG2R Prevoyance40
16 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi36
17 Miholjevic VladimirLiquigas32
18 Arroyo DavidCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears28
19 Kohl BernhardT-Mobile Team24
20 van den Broeck JurgenDiscovery Channel 20
21 Valjavec TadejLampre-Fondital18
22 Zampieri StevePhonak Hearing Systems16
23 Garate Juan ManuelSaunier Duval - Prodir14
24 Iglinskiy MaximMilram12
25 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom10
26 Julich BobbyCSC ProTeam9
27 Peron AndreaCSC ProTeam8
28 Gómez Marchante Jose AngelSaunier Duval - Prodir7
29 Duque LeonardoCofidis6
30 Camaño IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi5
31 Halgand PatriceCrédit Agricole5
32 Van Huffel WimDavitamon - Lotto5
33 Ardila Mauricio AlbertoRabobank ProTeam5
34 Vasseur CédricQuickstep - Innergetic5
35 Moreau ChristopheAG2R Prevoyance5
36 Di Grégorio RémyFrancaise des Jeux5
37 Totschnig GeorgGerolsteiner5
38 Bessy FrédéricCofidis5
39 Vanotti AlessandroMilram5
40 Labbe ArnaudBouygues Telecom5
41 Zberg BeatGerolsteiner5
42 Parra Ivan RamiroCofidis5
43 Ochoa Carlos JoséTeam LPR Brakes5
44 Anton IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi5
45 Lefevre LaurentBouygues Telecom5
46 Charteau AnthonyCrédit Agricole5
47 Calzati SylvainAG2R Prevoyance5
48 De La Fuente DavidSaunier Duval - Prodir5
49 Honchar SerhiyT-Mobile Team5
50 Arrieta Jose LuisAG2R Prevoyance5
51 Beloki JosebaAstana - Würth Team5
52 Perez LuisCofidis5
53 Blaudzun MichaelCSC ProTeam5
54 Peña Victor HugoPhonak Hearing Systems5
55 Engels AddyQuickstep - Innergetic5
56 Muraglia GiuseppeTeam LPR Brakes5
57 Turpin LudovicAG2R Prevoyance5
58 Roy JérémyFrancaise des Jeux5
59 Bodrogi LaszloCrédit Agricole5
60 Santaromita IvanQuickstep - Innergetic5
61 Pereiro OscarCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears5
62 Moinard AmaëlCofidis5
63 Redondo Jose AntonioAstana - Würth Team5
64 Monnerais CyrilleFrancaise des Jeux5
65 Schwab HubertQuickstep - Innergetic5
66 Scarponi MicheleLiberty Seguros5
67 Joachim BenoitDiscovery Channel 5
68 Hoste LeifDiscovery Channel 5
69 Vansummeren JohanDavitamon - Lotto5
70 Perez RubenEuskaltel - Euskadi5
71 Vastaranta JukkaRabobank ProTeam5
72 Hiekmann TorstenGerolsteiner5
73 Padrnos PavelDiscovery Channel 5
74 Zaballa ConstantinoSaunier Duval - Prodir5
75 Albizu lizaso JosebaEuskaltel - Euskadi5
76 Gustov VolodymyrCSC ProTeam5
77 Aerts MarioDavitamon - Lotto5
78 Brard FlorentCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears5
79 Monfort MaximeCofidis5
80 Colom AntonioCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears5
81 Weening PieterRabobank ProTeam5
82 Mazzoleni EddyT-Mobile Team5
83 Edaleine ChristopheCrédit Agricole5
84 Albasini MichaelLiquigas5
85 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam5
86 Gerard ArnaudFrancaise des Jeux5
87 Benitez José AlbertoSaunier Duval - Prodir5
88 Mikhailov GuennadyDiscovery Channel 5
89 Lorenzetto MircoMilram5
90 Beuchat RogerTeam LPR Brakes5
91 Pena AketzaEuskaltel - Euskadi5
92 Vande Velde ChristianCSC ProTeam5
93 Loosli DavidLampre-Fondital5
94 Ongarato AlbertoMilram5
95 Dietziker AndreasTeam LPR Brakes5
96 Zanini StefanoLiquigas5
97 Bennati DanieleLampre-Fondital5
98 Cortinovis AlessandroMilram5
99 Trentin GuidoSaunier Duval - Prodir5
100 Horrillo PedroRabobank ProTeam5
101 Davis ScottT-Mobile Team5
102 Mccarty Jonathan PatrickPhonak Hearing Systems5
103 De Paoli DanieleTeam LPR Brakes5
104 Carrara MatteoLampre-Fondital5
105 Garrido Lima Jose antonioQuickstep - Innergetic5
106 Dockx BartDavitamon - Lotto5
107 Boven JanRabobank ProTeam5
108 Dessel CyrilAG2R Prevoyance5
109 Murn UrosPhonak Hearing Systems5
110 Delage MickaëlFrancaise des Jeux5
111 Lombardi GiovanniCSC ProTeam5
112 Hammond RogerDiscovery Channel 5
113 Andriotto DarioLiquigas5
114 McGee BradleyFrancaise des Jeux5
115 Ullrich JanT-Mobile Team
116 Kaggestad MadsCrédit Agricole5
117 Metlushenko YuriTeam LPR Brakes5
118 Weylandt WouterQuickstep - Innergetic5
119 Drancourt PierreBouygues Telecom5
120 McLeod IanFrancaise des Jeux5

Race information

Date: 30th April 2006
Race category: Men Elite
Tour de Romandie  logo

Websites:
www.tourderomandie.ch
twitter.com/TourDeRomandie

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09229 sec.