Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2008
-
«

 2009   »   Grand Prix Tell (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Frei Thomas24BMC Racing Team530+15:463:51:31 3:51:31
2 Schnyder Nicolas22210+1:540:07 0:07
3 Frank Mathias22BMC Racing Team11+0:00,, 0:07
4 Schneider Nico22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 2+0:10,, 0:07
5 Schelling Sven254+0:350:09 0:09
6 Kusztor Péter24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 3+0:13,, 0:09
7 De Clercq Bart235+0:35,, 0:09
8 Krasilnikau Andrei208+1:230:57 0:57
9 Beney Romain27+12:53,, 0:57
10 Zahner Simon269+1:531:38 1:38
11 Poels Wout21Vacansoleil38+23:58,, 1:38
12 de Winter Walt2017+7:401:40 1:40
13 Wyss Danilo24BMC Racing Team33+18:37,, 1:40
14 Reichenbach Sébastien2031+16:13,, 1:40
15 Repinski Tomasz2228+13:36,, 1:40
16 Baetse Dries1921+8:14,, 1:40
17 van Geffen Niek19Rabobank Continental Team20+8:08,, 1:40
18 Janiszewski Sylwester2129+14:39,, 1:40
19 Schneeberger Christian2013+4:10,, 1:40
20 Wisler Janick23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 14+4:41,, 1:40
21 Didier Laurent25Team Designa Kokken11+2:06,, 1:40
22 Schoffmann Martin22ELK Haus-Simplon12+2:52,, 1:40
23 Keinath Nico22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica6+0:43,, 1:40
24 Kazsa Gabor207+1:17,, 1:40
25 Slagter Tom-Jelte2023+8:51,, 1:40
26 Denifl Stefan21ELK Haus-Simplon19+7:58,, 1:40
27 Broers Remco21Asito-Craft cyclingteam16+7:063:26 3:26
28 Wagemans Joris2122+8:213:27 3:27
29 Bourgeois Guillaume26Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 18+7:553:57 3:57
30 Bucheli Lionel24+9:06,, 3:57
31 Sojka Kornel1944+25:37,, 3:57
32 Guggisberg Bruno2515+6:27,, 3:57
33 Dillier Silvan1939+24:077:10 7:10
34 Künzli Raimond2432+16:368:29 8:29
35 Oberholzer Bernhard23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica46+27:25,, 8:29
36 Brändle Matthias19ELK Haus-Simplon25+11:23,, 8:29
37 Saggiorato Mirco2134+19:52,, 8:29
38 Charucki Pawel2036+22:5810:05 10:05
39 Ockeloen Jasper19Rabobank Continental Team40+24:1710:50 10:50
40 Brüngger Nico2042+24:41,, 10:50
41 Aregger Marcel1945+26:36,, 10:50
42 Luternauer Patrick1947+27:47,, 10:50
43 Wyss Simon2452+31:34,, 10:50
44 Posthuma Jelle19Cyclingteam Jo Piels35+22:50,, 10:50
45 van der Sanden Geert21Cyclingteam Jo Piels48+30:08,, 10:50
46 Venter Jaco22Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team41+24:17,, 10:50
47 Krizek Matthias20Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol43+25:22,, 10:50
48 Schorn Daniel20ELK Haus-Simplon26+12:14,, 10:50
49 Kohler Martin24BMC Racing Team37+23:18,, 10:50
50 Chaigneau Robin20Cyclingteam Jo Piels78+50:0116:01 16:01
51 Gressnich Patrick2449+30:11,, 16:01
52 Zoidl Riccardo21RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein53+33:08,, 16:01
53 Vare Lionel66+42:3421:39 21:39
54 LIPPUNER Marco2156+36:18,, 21:39
55 Stricker Roman57+36:21,, 21:39
56 Müller Roman61+38:45,, 21:39
57 Krajewski Piotr2285+56:25,, 21:39
58 Kohn Tom2068+45:49,, 21:39
59 Moser Kilian2173+49:08,, 21:39
60 Juhas Thomas1997+1:13:19,, 21:39
61 Fejes Gabor2059+38:00,, 21:39
62 Henggeler Daniel20Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica79+50:33,, 21:39
63 Baertsch Steven77+50:00,, 21:39
64 Jacot-Descombes Gil86+56:57,, 21:39
65 Drucker Jempy22Team Differdange 63+39:49,, 21:39
66 Lang Pirmin24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 58+37:01,, 21:39
67 Urbanowski Marcin2083+54:36,, 21:39
68 Schaar Fabian2074+49:08,, 21:39
69 Steigmiller Jakob1987+57:02,, 21:39
70 Reinhardt Theo1884+55:44,, 21:39
71 Bengsch Robert2555+34:38,, 21:39
72 Bommel Henning26LKT Team Brandenburg75+49:08,, 21:39
73 Fumeaux Jonathan2160+38:36,, 21:39
74 Mercier Yves2250+30:37,, 21:39
75 Muller Robert2389+57:08,, 21:39
76 Henig Andreas2092+1:01:29,, 21:39
77 Matzka Ralf2096+1:12:34,, 21:39
78 van Ooijen Cornelius23Cyclingteam Jo Piels93+1:05:1225:56 25:56
79 Andres Roman64+40:59,, 25:56
80 Conrad Luca98+1:18:43,, 25:56
81 Murpf Rene70+47:25,, 25:56
82 Frey Joel62+38:47,, 25:56
83 Hačecký Vojtěch2265+41:44,, 25:56
84 HOFSTETTER Michael81+50:56,, 25:56
85 de Bekker Maurice20Cyclingteam Jo Piels67+44:52,, 25:56
86 Albasini Lucca72+48:11,, 25:56
87 Thömel Tino2191+58:34,, 25:56
88 Furger Bernhard100+1:24:18,, 25:56
89 Addy Raphaël1999+1:18:43,, 25:56
90 Baer Michael21Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica90+58:33,, 25:56
91 Kittel Marcel2188+57:04,, 25:56
92 Wecker Tom2282+50:57,, 25:56
93 Trafelet Stefan2571+47:51,, 25:56
94 Gianetti Noe1976+49:36,, 25:56
95 Meenhorst Alex22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica54+33:18,, 25:56
96 Kalz Marcel2295+1:06:19,, 25:56
97 Dessibourg Guillaume22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica80+50:47,, 25:56
98 Scherzinger Frank23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 51+31:02,, 25:56
99 Dreier Till1994+1:05:15,, 25:56
100 Thièry Cyrille1869+46:3826:15 26:15
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Frank Mathias22BMC Racing Team251+0:00 14:36:03 14:36:03+0:00
2 Schneider Nico22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 182+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
3 Kusztor Péter24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 143+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
4 Schelling Sven25114+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
5 De Clercq Bart2385+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
6 Keinath Nico22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica66+0:430:43 0:43+0:43
7 Kazsa Gabor2047+1:171:17 1:17+1:17
8 Krasilnikau Andrei2038+1:231:23 1:23+1:23
9 Zahner Simon2629+1:531:53 1:53+1:53
10 Schnyder Nicolas22110+1:541:54 1:54+1:54
11 Didier Laurent25Team Designa Kokken11+2:062:06 2:06+2:06
12 Schoffmann Martin22ELK Haus-Simplon12+2:522:52 2:52+2:52
13 Schneeberger Christian2013+4:104:10 4:10+4:10
14 Wisler Janick23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 14+4:414:41 4:41+4:41
15 Guggisberg Bruno2515+6:276:27 6:27+6:27
16 Broers Remco21Asito-Craft cyclingteam16+7:067:06 7:06+7:06
17 de Winter Walt2017+7:407:40 7:40+7:40
18 Bourgeois Guillaume26Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 18+7:557:55 7:55+7:55
19 Denifl Stefan21ELK Haus-Simplon19+7:587:58 7:58+7:58
20 van Geffen Niek19Rabobank Continental Team20+8:088:08 8:08+8:08
21 Baetse Dries1921+8:148:14 8:14+8:14
22 Wagemans Joris2122+8:218:21 8:21+8:21
23 Slagter Tom-Jelte2023+8:518:51 8:51+8:51
24 Bucheli Lionel24+9:069:06 9:06+9:06
25 Brändle Matthias19ELK Haus-Simplon25+11:2311:23 11:23+11:23
26 Schorn Daniel20ELK Haus-Simplon26+12:1412:14 12:14+12:14
27 Beney Romain27+12:5312:53 12:53+12:53
28 Repinski Tomasz2228+13:3613:36 13:36+13:36
29 Janiszewski Sylwester2129+14:3914:39 14:39+14:39
30 Frei Thomas24BMC Racing Team30+15:4615:46 15:46+15:46
31 Reichenbach Sébastien2031+16:1316:13 16:13+16:13
32 Künzli Raimond2432+16:3616:36 16:36+16:36
33 Wyss Danilo24BMC Racing Team33+18:3718:37 18:37+18:37
34 Saggiorato Mirco2134+19:5219:52 19:52+19:52
35 Posthuma Jelle19Cyclingteam Jo Piels35+22:5022:50 22:50+22:50
36 Charucki Pawel2036+22:5822:58 22:58+22:58
37 Kohler Martin24BMC Racing Team37+23:1823:18 23:18+23:18
38 Poels Wout21Vacansoleil38+23:5823:58 23:58+23:58
39 Dillier Silvan1939+24:0724:07 24:07+24:07
40 Ockeloen Jasper19Rabobank Continental Team40+24:1724:17 24:17+24:17
41 Venter Jaco22Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team41+24:17,, 24:17+24:17
42 Brüngger Nico2042+24:4124:41 24:41+24:41
43 Krizek Matthias20Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol43+25:2225:22 25:22+25:22
44 Sojka Kornel1944+25:3725:37 25:37+25:37
45 Aregger Marcel1945+26:3626:36 26:36+26:36
46 Oberholzer Bernhard23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica46+27:2527:25 27:25+27:25
47 Luternauer Patrick1947+27:4727:47 27:47+27:47
48 van der Sanden Geert21Cyclingteam Jo Piels48+30:0830:08 30:08+30:08
49 Gressnich Patrick2449+30:1130:11 30:11+30:11
50 Mercier Yves2250+30:3730:37 30:37+30:37
51 Scherzinger Frank23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 51+31:0231:02 31:02+31:02
52 Wyss Simon2452+31:3431:34 31:34+31:34
53 Zoidl Riccardo21RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein53+33:0833:08 33:08+33:08
54 Meenhorst Alex22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica54+33:1833:18 33:18+33:18
55 Bengsch Robert2555+34:3834:38 34:38+34:38
56 LIPPUNER Marco2156+36:1836:18 36:18+36:18
57 Stricker Roman57+36:2136:21 36:21+36:21
58 Lang Pirmin24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 58+37:0137:01 37:01+37:01
59 Fejes Gabor2059+38:0038:00 38:00+38:00
60 Fumeaux Jonathan2160+38:3638:36 38:36+38:36
61 Müller Roman61+38:4538:45 38:45+38:45
62 Frey Joel62+38:4738:47 38:47+38:47
63 Drucker Jempy22Team Differdange 63+39:4939:49 39:49+39:49
64 Andres Roman64+40:5940:59 40:59+40:59
65 Hačecký Vojtěch2265+41:4441:44 41:44+41:44
66 Vare Lionel66+42:3442:34 42:34+42:34
67 de Bekker Maurice20Cyclingteam Jo Piels67+44:5244:52 44:52+44:52
68 Kohn Tom2068+45:4945:49 45:49+45:49
69 Thièry Cyrille1869+46:3846:38 46:38+46:38
70 Murpf Rene70+47:2547:25 47:25+47:25
71 Trafelet Stefan2571+47:5147:51 47:51+47:51
72 Albasini Lucca72+48:1148:11 48:11+48:11
73 Moser Kilian2173+49:0849:08 49:08+49:08
74 Schaar Fabian2074+49:08,, 49:08+49:08
75 Bommel Henning26LKT Team Brandenburg75+49:08,, 49:08+49:08
76 Gianetti Noe1976+49:3649:36 49:36+49:36
77 Baertsch Steven77+50:0050:00 50:00+50:00
78 Chaigneau Robin20Cyclingteam Jo Piels78+50:0150:01 50:01+50:01
79 Henggeler Daniel20Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica79+50:3350:33 50:33+50:33
80 Dessibourg Guillaume22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica80+50:4750:47 50:47+50:47
81 HOFSTETTER Michael81+50:5650:56 50:56+50:56
82 Wecker Tom2282+50:5750:57 50:57+50:57
83 Urbanowski Marcin2083+54:3654:36 54:36+54:36
84 Reinhardt Theo1884+55:4455:44 55:44+55:44
85 Krajewski Piotr2285+56:2556:25 56:25+56:25
86 Jacot-Descombes Gil86+56:5756:57 56:57+56:57
87 Steigmiller Jakob1987+57:0257:02 57:02+57:02
88 Kittel Marcel2188+57:0457:04 57:04+57:04
89 Muller Robert2389+57:0857:08 57:08+57:08
90 Baer Michael21Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica90+58:3358:33 58:33+58:33
91 Thömel Tino2191+58:3458:34 58:34+58:34
92 Henig Andreas2092+1:01:291:01:29 1:01:29+61:29
93 van Ooijen Cornelius23Cyclingteam Jo Piels93+1:05:121:05:12 1:05:12+65:12
94 Dreier Till1994+1:05:151:05:15 1:05:15+65:15
95 Kalz Marcel2295+1:06:191:06:19 1:06:19+66:19
96 Matzka Ralf2096+1:12:341:12:34 1:12:34+72:34
97 Juhas Thomas1997+1:13:191:13:19 1:13:19+73:19
98 Conrad Luca98+1:18:431:18:43 1:18:43+78:43
99 Addy Raphaël1999+1:18:43,, 1:18:43+78:43
100 Furger Bernhard100+1:24:181:24:18 1:24:18+84:18

Race information

Date: 30th August 2009
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08919 sec.