Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2012
2010
»
«

 2011   »   68th Tour de Pologne (WT)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Kittel Marcel23Skil - Shimano650129+59:182:50:00 2:50:00
2 Sagan Peter21Liquigas - Cannondale4301+0:00,, ,,
3 Howard Leigh21HTC - High Road218107+40:02,, ,,
4 Haussler Heinrich27Team Garmin - Cervélo11350+12:04,, ,,
5 Marcato Marco27Vacansoleil - DCM1103+0:07,, ,,
6 Haedo Lucas Sebastián28Saxo Bank - Sungard7112+42:12,, ,,
7 Trusov Nikolay26Team Katusha 491+30:43,, ,,
8 Stannard Ian24Sky Procycling361+17:35,, ,,
9 Bakelants Jan25Omega Pharma-Lotto 221+1:40,, ,,
10 Lagutin Sergey30Vacansoleil - DCM114+0:40,, ,,
11 Nizzolo Giacomo22Leopard Trek130+1:02:23,, ,,
12 Rutkiewicz Marek30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice10+0:32,, ,,
13 Reynés Vicente30Omega Pharma-Lotto 68+20:20,, ,,
14 Machado Tiago25RadioShack18+0:59,, ,,
15 Nocentini Rinaldo33AG2R La Mondiale6+0:28,, ,,
16 Kristoff Alexander24BMC Racing Team115+43:30,, ,,
17 Houanard Steve25AG2R La Mondiale48+11:21,, ,,
18 Izagirre Ion22Euskaltel - Euskadi17+0:56,, ,,
19 Poels Wout23Vacansoleil - DCM4+0:23,, ,,
20 Riblon Christophe30AG2R La Mondiale8+0:28,, ,,
21 Kessiakoff Fredrik31Pro Team Astana12+0:35,, ,,
22 Zaugg Oliver30Leopard Trek15+0:42,, ,,
23 Matthews Michael20Rabobank Cycling Team118+45:03,, ,,
24 Clarke Simon25Pro Team Astana49+11:38,, ,,
25 Martin Dan24Team Garmin - Cervélo2+0:06,, ,,
26 Paolini Luca34Team Katusha 22+1:40,, ,,
27 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 25Saxo Bank - Sungard80+23:08,, ,,
28 Degenkolb John22HTC - High Road76+22:34,, ,,
29 Pasamontes Luis31Movistar Team51+12:28,, ,,
30 Gastauer Ben23AG2R La Mondiale70+21:03,, ,,
31 Marycz Jarosław24Saxo Bank - Sungard47+10:51,, ,,
32 Niemiec Przemysław31Lampre - ISD11+0:33,, ,,
33 Maggiore Gianluca26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia126+56:42,, ,,
34 Cataldo Dario26Quickstep Cycling Team87+28:01,, ,,
35 Huzarski Bartosz30Team Netapp7+0:28,, ,,
36 Cummings Steve30Sky Procycling9+0:28,, ,,
37 Marangoni Alan27Liquigas - Cannondale120+48:23,, ,,
38 Oyarzun Carlos29Movistar Team36+2:57,, ,,
39 Majka Rafał21Saxo Bank - Sungard24+2:14,, ,,
40 de Greef Francis26Omega Pharma-Lotto 25+2:14,, ,,
41 Clement Stef28Rabobank Cycling Team64+18:39,, ,,
42 Caruso Giampaolo30Team Katusha 13+0:35,, ,,
43 Madrazo Ángel23Movistar Team41+5:56,, ,,
44 Fröhlinger Johannes26Skil - Shimano30+2:34,, ,,
45 Kennaugh Peter22Sky Procycling5+0:25,, ,,
46 Wegmann Fabian31Leopard Trek27+2:27,, ,,
47 Azanza Jorge29Euskaltel - Euskadi40+3:57,, ,,
48 Vila Francisco Javier35De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia53+13:49,, ,,
49 Lequatre Geoffroy30RadioShack45+7:28,, ,,
50 Montaguti Matteo27AG2R La Mondiale66+19:33,, ,,
51 Gołaś Michał27Vacansoleil - DCM60+17:04,, ,,
52 Seeldraeyers Kevin24Quickstep Cycling Team19+1:08,, ,,
53 de Maar Marc27Quickstep Cycling Team23+1:48,, ,,
54 Pires Bruno30Leopard Trek37+2:58,, ,,
55 Talansky Andrew22Team Garmin - Cervélo95+33:09,, ,,
56 Busche Matthew26RadioShack20+1:32,, ,,
57 Slagter Tom-Jelte22Rabobank Cycling Team35+2:55,, ,,
58 Nordhaug Lars Petter27Sky Procycling16+0:42,, ,,
59 Paterski Maciej24Liquigas - Cannondale44+7:15,, ,,
60 Geschke Simon25Skil - Shimano109+40:08,, ,,
61 Le Mével Christophe30Team Garmin - Cervélo38+3:09,, ,,
62 Kišerlovski Robert24Pro Team Astana31+2:34,, ,,
63 Peterson Tom24Team Garmin - Cervélo72+21:23,, ,,
64 Mizurov Andrey38Pro Team Astana57+15:48,, ,,
65 Bailetti Paolo31De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia46+9:22,, ,,
66 Bazayev Assan30Pro Team Astana77+22:37,, ,,
67 Vandewalle Kristof26Quickstep Cycling Team65+19:22,, ,,
68 Cazaux Pierre27Euskaltel - Euskadi56+14:26,, ,,
69 Rohregger Thomas28Leopard Trek58+16:25,, ,,
70 Bruseghin Marzio37Movistar Team43+7:04,, ,,
71 Albasini Michael30HTC - High Road32+2:34,, ,,
72 Wyss Danilo25BMC Racing Team78+22:43,, ,,
73 Marczyński Tomasz27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice28+2:27,, ,,
74 Hansen Adam30Omega Pharma-Lotto 54+13:55,, ,,
75 Taciak Mateusz27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice123+50:32,, ,,
76 Veikkanen Jussi30Omega Pharma-Lotto 63+18:27,, ,,
77 Podlaski Michal2397+33:51,, ,,
78 Cieślik Paweł25Bank BGŻ 29+2:31,, ,,
79 Velits Martin26HTC - High Road93+31:18,, ,,
80 Matysiak Bartłomiej26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice114+43:03,, ,,
81 Nibali Vincenzo26Liquigas - Cannondale34+2:50,, ,,
82 Hupond Thierry26Skil - Shimano52+13:16,, ,,
83 Martens Paul27Rabobank Cycling Team33+2:440:17 0:17
84 Sesma Daniel27Euskaltel - Euskadi75+22:060:42 0:42
85 Oliveira Nelson22RadioShack79+22:52,, 0:42
86 Clarke Will26Leopard Trek127+56:480:45 0:45
87 Agnoli Valerio26Liquigas - Cannondale108+40:04,, 0:45
88 Perget Mathieu26AG2R La Mondiale39+3:530:55 0:55
89 Kurek Adrian23100+35:17,, 0:55
90 Bodnar Łukasz29CCC - Polsat - Polkowice128+57:160:58 0:58
91 Santambrogio Mauro26BMC Racing Team26+2:21,, 0:58
92 Feillu Romain27Vacansoleil - DCM96+33:45,, 0:58
93 Vanmarcke Sep23Team Garmin - Cervélo88+29:072:28 2:28
94 Froome Chris26Sky Procycling85+26:183:16 3:16
95 Nerz Dominik21Liquigas - Cannondale113+42:57,, 3:16
96 Carrara Matteo32Vacansoleil - DCM98+34:283:32 3:32
97 Pozzato Filippo29Team Katusha 124+51:25,, 3:32
98 Boonen Tom30Quickstep Cycling Team110+40:14,, 3:32
99 Keizer Martijn23Vacansoleil - DCM125+53:00,, 3:32
100 Spezialetti Alessandro36Lampre - ISD90+30:08,, 3:32
101 Righi Daniele35Lampre - ISD117+45:00,, 3:32
102 Ulissi Diego22Lampre - ISD83+24:00,, 3:32
103 Špilak Simon25Lampre - ISD73+21:44,, 3:32
104 Carlström Kjell34Sky Procycling102+35:49,, 3:32
105 Dabrowski Jaroslaw28Amore & Vita - Conad105+37:48,, 3:32
106 Löfkvist Thomas27Sky Procycling62+18:00,, 3:32
107 Possoni Morris27Sky Procycling82+23:51,, 3:32
108 Pliuschin Alexandr24Team Katusha 69+20:28,, 3:32
109 Rocchetti Federico25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia101+35:18,, 3:32
110 Roe Timothy21BMC Racing Team92+30:45,, 3:32
111 Didier Laurent27Saxo Bank - Sungard116+44:53,, 3:32
112 Piscopiello Fabio26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia122+48:53,, 3:32
113 Gawronski Piotr21133+1:20:55,, 3:32
114 Petrov Evgeni33Pro Team Astana86+27:18,, 3:32
115 Gasparotto Enrico29Pro Team Astana84+26:02,, 3:32
116 Rovny Ivan23RadioShack59+16:48,, 3:32
117 Kvachuk Oleksandr28Lampre - ISD121+48:32,, 3:32
118 Pidgornyy Ruslan34Vacansoleil - DCM67+19:55,, 3:32
119 Plaza Rubén31Movistar Team81+23:35,, 3:32
120 Mendes José26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice42+6:30,, 3:32
121 Capecchi Eros25Liquigas - Cannondale74+21:56,, 3:32
122 Marzano Marco31Lampre - ISD71+21:10,, 3:32
123 Popovych Yaroslav31RadioShack111+40:494:59 4:59
124 Malacarne Davide24Quickstep Cycling Team55+14:12,, 4:59
125 Pujol Oscar27Omega Pharma-Lotto 104+36:26,, 4:59
126 Timmer Albert26Skil - Shimano131+1:08:366:13 6:13
127 Fedi Matteo22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia132+1:16:546:53 6:53
128 Sprick Matthieu29Skil - Shimano94+32:3712:01 12:01
129 Dyachenko Alexandr27Pro Team Astana119+47:30,, 12:01
130 Arguelyes Arkimedes23Team Katusha 106+38:07,, 12:01
131 Butler Chris23BMC Racing Team103+36:05,, 12:01
132 Murphy John26BMC Racing Team134+1:25:10,, 12:01
133 Morajko Jacek30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice89+29:26,, 12:01
134 Di Luca Danilo35Team Katusha 99+35:02,, 12:01
DNF Scarponi Michele31Lampre - ISD+ - 26:40:01 -2:50:00 -2:50:00
DNF Tanner David26Saxo Bank - Sungard+ - 26:40:01,, -2:50:00
DNF Siutsou Kanstantsin28HTC - High Road+ - 26:40:01,, -2:50:00
DNF van Winden Dennis23Rabobank Cycling Team+ - 26:40:01,, -2:50:00
DNF Minguez Miguel22Euskaltel - Euskadi+ - 26:40:01,, -2:50:00
DNF Konovalovas Ignatas25Movistar Team+ - 26:40:01,, -2:50:00
DNF Kiryienka Vasil30Movistar Team+ - 26:40:01,, -2:50:00
DNF Samoilau Branislau26Movistar Team+ - 26:40:01,, -2:50:00
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Sagan Peter21Liquigas - Cannondale1002251+0:00 26:40:01 26:40:01+0:00
2 Martin Dan24Team Garmin - Cervélo801502+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
3 Marcato Marco27Vacansoleil - DCM701103+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
4 Poels Wout23Vacansoleil - DCM60904+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
5 Kennaugh Peter22Sky Procycling50805+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
6 Nocentini Rinaldo33AG2R La Mondiale40706+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
7 Huzarski Bartosz30Team Netapp30607+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
8 Riblon Christophe30AG2R La Mondiale20508+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
9 Cummings Steve30Sky Procycling10469+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
10 Rutkiewicz Marek30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice44210+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
11 Niemiec Przemysław31Lampre - ISD3811+0:330:33 0:33+0:33
12 Kessiakoff Fredrik31Pro Team Astana3412+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
13 Caruso Giampaolo30Team Katusha 3013+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
14 Lagutin Sergey30Vacansoleil - DCM2614+0:400:40 0:40+0:40
15 Zaugg Oliver30Leopard Trek2215+0:420:42 0:42+0:42
16 Nordhaug Lars Petter27Sky Procycling2016+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
17 Izagirre Ion22Euskaltel - Euskadi1817+0:560:56 0:56+0:56
18 Machado Tiago25RadioShack1718+0:590:59 0:59+0:59
19 Seeldraeyers Kevin24Quickstep Cycling Team1619+1:081:08 1:08+1:08
20 Busche Matthew26RadioShack1520+1:321:32 1:32+1:32
21 Bakelants Jan25Omega Pharma-Lotto 1421+1:401:40 1:40+1:40
22 Paolini Luca34Team Katusha 1322+1:40,, 1:40+1:40
23 de Maar Marc27Quickstep Cycling Team1223+1:481:48 1:48+1:48
24 Majka Rafał21Saxo Bank - Sungard1124+2:142:14 2:14+2:14
25 de Greef Francis26Omega Pharma-Lotto 1025+2:14,, 2:14+2:14
26 Santambrogio Mauro26BMC Racing Team926+2:212:21 2:21+2:21
27 Wegmann Fabian31Leopard Trek827+2:272:27 2:27+2:27
28 Marczyński Tomasz27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice728+2:27,, 2:27+2:27
29 Cieślik Paweł25Bank BGŻ 629+2:312:31 2:31+2:31
30 Fröhlinger Johannes26Skil - Shimano530+2:342:34 2:34+2:34
31 Kišerlovski Robert24Pro Team Astana531+2:34,, 2:34+2:34
32 Albasini Michael30HTC - High Road532+2:34,, 2:34+2:34
33 Martens Paul27Rabobank Cycling Team533+2:442:44 2:44+2:44
34 Nibali Vincenzo26Liquigas - Cannondale534+2:502:50 2:50+2:50
35 Slagter Tom-Jelte22Rabobank Cycling Team535+2:552:55 2:55+2:55
36 Oyarzun Carlos29Movistar Team536+2:572:57 2:57+2:57
37 Pires Bruno30Leopard Trek537+2:582:58 2:58+2:58
38 Le Mével Christophe30Team Garmin - Cervélo538+3:093:09 3:09+3:09
39 Perget Mathieu26AG2R La Mondiale539+3:533:53 3:53+3:53
40 Azanza Jorge29Euskaltel - Euskadi540+3:573:57 3:57+3:57
41 Madrazo Ángel23Movistar Team541+5:565:56 5:56+5:56
42 Mendes José26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice542+6:306:30 6:30+6:30
43 Bruseghin Marzio37Movistar Team543+7:047:04 7:04+7:04
44 Paterski Maciej24Liquigas - Cannondale544+7:157:15 7:15+7:15
45 Lequatre Geoffroy30RadioShack545+7:287:28 7:28+7:28
46 Bailetti Paolo31De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia546+9:229:22 9:22+9:22
47 Marycz Jarosław24Saxo Bank - Sungard547+10:5110:51 10:51+10:51
48 Houanard Steve25AG2R La Mondiale548+11:2111:21 11:21+11:21
49 Clarke Simon25Pro Team Astana549+11:3811:38 11:38+11:38
50 Haussler Heinrich27Team Garmin - Cervélo550+12:0412:04 12:04+12:04
51 Pasamontes Luis31Movistar Team551+12:2812:28 12:28+12:28
52 Hupond Thierry26Skil - Shimano552+13:1613:16 13:16+13:16
53 Vila Francisco Javier35De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia553+13:4913:49 13:49+13:49
54 Hansen Adam30Omega Pharma-Lotto 554+13:5513:55 13:55+13:55
55 Malacarne Davide24Quickstep Cycling Team555+14:1214:12 14:12+14:12
56 Cazaux Pierre27Euskaltel - Euskadi556+14:2614:26 14:26+14:26
57 Mizurov Andrey38Pro Team Astana557+15:4815:48 15:48+15:48
58 Rohregger Thomas28Leopard Trek558+16:2516:25 16:25+16:25
59 Rovny Ivan23RadioShack559+16:4816:48 16:48+16:48
60 Gołaś Michał27Vacansoleil - DCM560+17:0417:04 17:04+17:04
61 Stannard Ian24Sky Procycling561+17:3517:35 17:35+17:35
62 Löfkvist Thomas27Sky Procycling562+18:0018:00 18:00+18:00
63 Veikkanen Jussi30Omega Pharma-Lotto 563+18:2718:27 18:27+18:27
64 Clement Stef28Rabobank Cycling Team564+18:3918:39 18:39+18:39
65 Vandewalle Kristof26Quickstep Cycling Team565+19:2219:22 19:22+19:22
66 Montaguti Matteo27AG2R La Mondiale566+19:3319:33 19:33+19:33
67 Pidgornyy Ruslan34Vacansoleil - DCM567+19:5519:55 19:55+19:55
68 Reynés Vicente30Omega Pharma-Lotto 568+20:2020:20 20:20+20:20
69 Pliuschin Alexandr24Team Katusha 569+20:2820:28 20:28+20:28
70 Gastauer Ben23AG2R La Mondiale570+21:0321:03 21:03+21:03
71 Marzano Marco31Lampre - ISD571+21:1021:10 21:10+21:10
72 Peterson Tom24Team Garmin - Cervélo572+21:2321:23 21:23+21:23
73 Špilak Simon25Lampre - ISD573+21:4421:44 21:44+21:44
74 Capecchi Eros25Liquigas - Cannondale574+21:5621:56 21:56+21:56
75 Sesma Daniel27Euskaltel - Euskadi575+22:0622:06 22:06+22:06
76 Degenkolb John22HTC - High Road576+22:3422:34 22:34+22:34
77 Bazayev Assan30Pro Team Astana577+22:3722:37 22:37+22:37
78 Wyss Danilo25BMC Racing Team578+22:4322:43 22:43+22:43
79 Oliveira Nelson22RadioShack579+22:5222:52 22:52+22:52
80 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 25Saxo Bank - Sungard580+23:0823:08 23:08+23:08
81 Plaza Rubén31Movistar Team581+23:3523:35 23:35+23:35
82 Possoni Morris27Sky Procycling582+23:5123:51 23:51+23:51
83 Ulissi Diego22Lampre - ISD583+24:0024:00 24:00+24:00
84 Gasparotto Enrico29Pro Team Astana584+26:0226:02 26:02+26:02
85 Froome Chris26Sky Procycling585+26:1826:18 26:18+26:18
86 Petrov Evgeni33Pro Team Astana586+27:1827:18 27:18+27:18
87 Cataldo Dario26Quickstep Cycling Team587+28:0128:01 28:01+28:01
88 Vanmarcke Sep23Team Garmin - Cervélo588+29:0729:07 29:07+29:07
89 Morajko Jacek30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice589+29:2629:26 29:26+29:26
90 Spezialetti Alessandro36Lampre - ISD590+30:0830:08 30:08+30:08
91 Trusov Nikolay26Team Katusha 591+30:4330:43 30:43+30:43
92 Roe Timothy21BMC Racing Team592+30:4530:45 30:45+30:45
93 Velits Martin26HTC - High Road593+31:1831:18 31:18+31:18
94 Sprick Matthieu29Skil - Shimano594+32:3732:37 32:37+32:37
95 Talansky Andrew22Team Garmin - Cervélo595+33:0933:09 33:09+33:09
96 Feillu Romain27Vacansoleil - DCM596+33:4533:45 33:45+33:45
97 Podlaski Michal23597+33:5133:51 33:51+33:51
98 Carrara Matteo32Vacansoleil - DCM598+34:2834:28 34:28+34:28
99 Di Luca Danilo35Team Katusha 599+35:0235:02 35:02+35:02
100 Kurek Adrian235100+35:1735:17 35:17+35:17
101 Rocchetti Federico25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia5101+35:1835:18 35:18+35:18
102 Carlström Kjell34Sky Procycling5102+35:4935:49 35:49+35:49
103 Butler Chris23BMC Racing Team5103+36:0536:05 36:05+36:05
104 Pujol Oscar27Omega Pharma-Lotto 5104+36:2636:26 36:26+36:26
105 Dabrowski Jaroslaw28Amore & Vita - Conad5105+37:4837:48 37:48+37:48
106 Arguelyes Arkimedes23Team Katusha 5106+38:0738:07 38:07+38:07
107 Howard Leigh21HTC - High Road5107+40:0240:02 40:02+40:02
108 Agnoli Valerio26Liquigas - Cannondale5108+40:0440:04 40:04+40:04
109 Geschke Simon25Skil - Shimano5109+40:0840:08 40:08+40:08
110 Boonen Tom30Quickstep Cycling Team5110+40:1440:14 40:14+40:14
111 Popovych Yaroslav31RadioShack5111+40:4940:49 40:49+40:49
112 Haedo Lucas Sebastián28Saxo Bank - Sungard5112+42:1242:12 42:12+42:12
113 Nerz Dominik21Liquigas - Cannondale5113+42:5742:57 42:57+42:57
114 Matysiak Bartłomiej26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice5114+43:0343:03 43:03+43:03
115 Kristoff Alexander24BMC Racing Team5115+43:3043:30 43:30+43:30
116 Didier Laurent27Saxo Bank - Sungard5116+44:5344:53 44:53+44:53
117 Righi Daniele35Lampre - ISD5117+45:0045:00 45:00+45:00
118 Matthews Michael20Rabobank Cycling Team5118+45:0345:03 45:03+45:03
119 Dyachenko Alexandr27Pro Team Astana5119+47:3047:30 47:30+47:30
120 Marangoni Alan27Liquigas - Cannondale5120+48:2348:23 48:23+48:23
121 Kvachuk Oleksandr28Lampre - ISD5121+48:3248:32 48:32+48:32
122 Piscopiello Fabio26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia5122+48:5348:53 48:53+48:53
123 Taciak Mateusz27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice5123+50:3250:32 50:32+50:32
124 Pozzato Filippo29Team Katusha 5124+51:2551:25 51:25+51:25
125 Keizer Martijn23Vacansoleil - DCM5125+53:0053:00 53:00+53:00
126 Maggiore Gianluca26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia5126+56:4256:42 56:42+56:42
127 Clarke Will26Leopard Trek5127+56:4856:48 56:48+56:48
128 Bodnar Łukasz29CCC - Polsat - Polkowice5128+57:1657:16 57:16+57:16
129 Kittel Marcel23Skil - Shimano5129+59:1859:18 59:18+59:18
130 Nizzolo Giacomo22Leopard Trek5130+1:02:231:02:23 1:02:23+62:23
131 Timmer Albert26Skil - Shimano5131+1:08:361:08:36 1:08:36+68:36
132 Fedi Matteo22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia5132+1:16:541:16:54 1:16:54+76:54
133 Gawronski Piotr215133+1:20:551:20:55 1:20:55+80:55
134 Murphy John26BMC Racing Team5134+1:25:101:25:10 1:25:10+85:10
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Sagan Peter21Liquigas - Cannondale99
2 Marcato Marco27Vacansoleil - DCM89
3 Kittel Marcel23Skil - Shimano80
4 Feillu Romain27Vacansoleil - DCM77
5 Haussler Heinrich27Team Garmin - Cervélo75
6 Bakelants Jan25Omega Pharma-Lotto 44
7 Nizzolo Giacomo22Leopard Trek43
8 Degenkolb John22HTC - High Road41
9 Kennaugh Peter22Sky Procycling40
10 Paolini Luca34Team Katusha 40
11 Howard Leigh21HTC - High Road40
12 Martin Dan24Team Garmin - Cervélo39
13 Kristoff Alexander24BMC Racing Team39
14 Matthews Michael20Rabobank Cycling Team37
15 Nocentini Rinaldo33AG2R La Mondiale34
16 Lagutin Sergey30Vacansoleil - DCM33
17 Boonen Tom30Quickstep Cycling Team30
18 Poels Wout23Vacansoleil - DCM29
19 Machado Tiago25RadioShack23
20 Trusov Nikolay26Team Katusha 23
21 Niemiec Przemysław31Lampre - ISD22
22 Gasparotto Enrico29Pro Team Astana21
23 Haedo Lucas Sebastián28Saxo Bank - Sungard20
24 Rutkiewicz Marek30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice19
25 Wegmann Fabian31Leopard Trek19
26 Stannard Ian24Sky Procycling19
27 Martens Paul27Rabobank Cycling Team18
28 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 25Saxo Bank - Sungard18
29 Cummings Steve30Sky Procycling17
30 Huzarski Bartosz30Team Netapp16
31 Riblon Christophe30AG2R La Mondiale15
32 Kessiakoff Fredrik31Pro Team Astana15
33 Reynés Vicente30Omega Pharma-Lotto 14
34 Cieślik Paweł25Bank BGŻ 13
35 Caruso Giampaolo30Team Katusha 12
36 Zaugg Oliver30Leopard Trek10
37 Marczyński Tomasz27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice9
38 Fröhlinger Johannes26Skil - Shimano8
39 Nordhaug Lars Petter27Sky Procycling6
40 Izagirre Ion22Euskaltel - Euskadi6
41 Santambrogio Mauro26BMC Racing Team6
42 Houanard Steve25AG2R La Mondiale4
43 Bazayev Assan30Pro Team Astana3
44 Seeldraeyers Kevin24Quickstep Cycling Team2
45 Wyss Danilo25BMC Racing Team2
46 Busche Matthew26RadioShack1
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Gołaś Michał27Vacansoleil - DCM85
2 Vila Francisco Javier35De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia47
3 Pidgornyy Ruslan34Vacansoleil - DCM45
4 Morajko Jacek30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice36
5 Matysiak Bartłomiej26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice33
6 Taciak Mateusz27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice28
7 Rohregger Thomas28Leopard Trek27
8 Martin Dan24Team Garmin - Cervélo20
9 Pujol Oscar27Omega Pharma-Lotto 20
10 Rocchetti Federico25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia19
11 Marycz Jarosław24Saxo Bank - Sungard17
12 Niemiec Przemysław31Lampre - ISD16
13 Didier Laurent27Saxo Bank - Sungard15
14 Timmer Albert26Skil - Shimano12
15 Possoni Morris27Sky Procycling11
16 Ulissi Diego22Lampre - ISD11
17 Poels Wout23Vacansoleil - DCM10
18 Rutkiewicz Marek30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice10
19 Seeldraeyers Kevin24Quickstep Cycling Team9
20 Clarke Simon25Pro Team Astana8
21 Nordhaug Lars Petter27Sky Procycling8
22 Majka Rafał21Saxo Bank - Sungard7
23 Paterski Maciej24Liquigas - Cannondale7
24 Kennaugh Peter22Sky Procycling6
25 Gasparotto Enrico29Pro Team Astana5
26 Reynés Vicente30Omega Pharma-Lotto 5
27 Cataldo Dario26Quickstep Cycling Team5
28 Kessiakoff Fredrik31Pro Team Astana4
29 Izagirre Ion22Euskaltel - Euskadi4
30 Bailetti Paolo31De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia4
31 Bodnar Łukasz29CCC - Polsat - Polkowice3
32 Machado Tiago25RadioShack3
33 Stannard Ian24Sky Procycling3
34 Marzano Marco31Lampre - ISD3
35 Špilak Simon25Lampre - ISD3
36 Arguelyes Arkimedes23Team Katusha 3
37 Caruso Giampaolo30Team Katusha 2
38 Cieślik Paweł25Bank BGŻ 2
39 Pires Bruno30Leopard Trek2
40 Cazaux Pierre27Euskaltel - Euskadi2
41 Peterson Tom24Team Garmin - Cervélo2
42 Spezialetti Alessandro36Lampre - ISD2
43 Geschke Simon25Skil - Shimano2
44 Maggiore Gianluca26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia2
45 Sagan Peter21Liquigas - Cannondale1

Race information

Date: 6th August 2011
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.WT.BTour de Pologne logo

Websites:
tourdepologne.pl/
twitter.com/Tour_de_Pologne

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11936 sec.