Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2010
-
«

 2011   »   11th Cinturó De L'empordà (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Prades Eduard24527+20:093:46:15 3:46:15
2 Prades Benjamín2726+1:15,, ,,
3 Sáez Adrián25Orbea - Oreka SDA13+0:280:03 0:03
4 Bauer Jack26Endura Racing29+20:12,, 0:03
5 Sprengers Thomas2128+20:12,, 0:03
6 Dueñas Moisés3035+20:20,, 0:03
7 Garcia Ricardo23Orbea - Oreka SDA24+14:56,, 0:03
8 Antomarchi Julien27La Pomme Marseille2+0:00,, 0:03
9 Zugasti Ibon384+1:04,, 0:03
10 Verona Carlos18Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon7+1:18,, 0:03
11 Kneppers Paul27Caja Rural33+20:20,, 0:03
12 Voss Paul25Endura Racing1+0:00,, 0:03
13 COLOME Oriol34+20:20,, 0:03
14 Hernandez Dario218+1:220:07 0:07
15 De Segovia Jose Antonio2837+20:24,, 0:07
16 Capdepuy Nicolas2236+20:24,, 0:07
17 Camaño Iker32Endura Racing31+20:16,, 0:07
18 Perdiguero Jonathan23Caja Rural32+20:16,, 0:07
19 Vallejo Ángel3025+15:060:11 0:11
20 Bizkarra Mikel22Orbea - Oreka SDA38+20:510:34 0:34
21 Janssens Jimmy225+1:12,, 0:34
22 de Winter Walt22Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht9+2:311:35 1:35
23 Orengo Lopez Pascual22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon12+2:50,, 1:35
24 Teuns Dylan19Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht40+21:44,, 1:35
25 Miguel Antonio2810+2:36,, 1:35
26 Lozano David2243+21:52,, 1:35
27 PLAZA Daniel44+21:52,, 1:35
28 Garate Jon14+4:051:39 1:39
29 González David13+2:54,, 1:39
30 Gomez Crespo Miguel2345+21:56,, 1:39
31 Abasolo Borja2241+21:501:41 1:41
32 Bagües Aritz22Orbea - Oreka SDA46+21:58,, 1:41
33 Belda David28Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon11+2:42,, 1:41
34 Hoorne Jeroen23Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht42+21:50,, 1:41
35 Clarke David32Endura Racing15+5:044:03 4:03
36 Delaroziere Mathieu26La Pomme Marseille57+26:204:57 4:57
37 Moreno Francisco Javier2247+25:06,, 4:57
38 Garcia Pedro3049+25:084:59 4:59
39 Reyes Daniel50+25:08,, 4:59
40 SOLANO Pere19+6:22,, 4:59
41 Muller Mauricio2952+25:16,, 4:59
43 Camier Alex75+45:17,, 4:59
44 Ibarra Emiliano2920+6:22,, 4:59
45 Krysztofik Tomasz76+45:17,, 4:59
46 Cobo Alejandro77+45:17,, 4:59
47 Gonzalo Eduardo28La Pomme Marseille54+25:16,, 4:59
48 Del Barrio Joseba2151+25:08,, 4:59
49 Partridge Rob26Endura Racing16+6:00,, 4:59
50 van den Abeele Arnaud21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht21+7:33,, 4:59
51 Alarcon Pablo2353+25:16,, 4:59
52 Cauquil Yohan26La Pomme Marseille26+20:04,, 4:59
53 Domagalski Karol2218+6:14,, 4:59
54 Merino Jesus2461+29:26,, 4:59
55 Steels Stijn22Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht17+6:00,, 4:59
56 Garrido Gonzalo3830+20:125:07 5:07
57 Martínez Iván2655+25:315:14 5:14
58 Belda Jose3639+20:53,, 5:14
59 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz3178+45:32,, 5:14
60 Broeders Garrit21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht56+25:445:27 5:27
61 van Geffen Niek2163+31:175:56 5:56
62 Gregori Pedro2462+29:588:33 8:33
64 Estevez Aser2360+28:50,, 8:33
65 Giraud Benjamin25La Pomme Marseille22+9:34,, 8:33
66 Aberasturi Jon22Orbea - Oreka SDA58+28:42,, 8:33
67 Anton Martin Francisco Manuel22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon59+28:42,, 8:33
68 Viñas Xavi80+48:51,, 8:33
70 Reynvoet Niels1964+31:5711:48 11:48
72 Etxebarria Aritz21Orbea - Oreka SDA72+38:5713:36 13:36
74 Anderson Jack24Endura Racing71+34:03,, 13:36
75 Verkinderen Frederik2365+33:45,, 13:36
76 Wellens Tim2068+33:53,, 13:36
77 Ruiz Jose67+33:53,, 13:36
78 Sartassov Andrey3570+33:53,, 13:36
79 Belmokhtar Abdelkader2423+14:51,, 13:36
80 Blain Alexandre30Endura Racing66+33:53,, 13:36
81 Artola Ugaitz69+33:53,, 13:36
82 MASEGU Isaac84+53:5913:41 13:41
83 Collados Christian85+56:1715:59 15:59
84 Desmecht David1874+44:1322:25 22:25
85 Bekaert Steve2073+42:42,, 22:25
DNF Montenegro Jorge Martín28+ - 12:07:26 -3:46:15 -3:46:15
DNF Vandyck Niels21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht+ - 12:07:26,, -3:46:15
DNF Thwaites Scott21Endura Racing+ - 12:07:26,, -3:46:15
DNS Mas Lluís21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+ - 12:07:26,, -3:46:15
DNS van Dijk Peter25+ - 12:07:26,, -3:46:15
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Voss Paul25Endura Racing251+0:00 12:07:26 12:07:26+0:00
2 Antomarchi Julien27La Pomme Marseille182+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3 Sáez Adrián25Orbea - Oreka SDA143+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
4 Zugasti Ibon38114+1:041:04 1:04+1:04
5 Janssens Jimmy2285+1:121:12 1:12+1:12
6 Prades Benjamín2766+1:151:15 1:15+1:15
7 Verona Carlos18Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon47+1:181:18 1:18+1:18
8 Hernandez Dario2138+1:221:22 1:22+1:22
9 de Winter Walt22Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht29+2:312:31 2:31+2:31
10 Miguel Antonio28110+2:362:36 2:36+2:36
11 Belda David28Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon11+2:422:42 2:42+2:42
12 Orengo Lopez Pascual22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon12+2:502:50 2:50+2:50
13 González David13+2:542:54 2:54+2:54
14 Garate Jon14+4:054:05 4:05+4:05
15 Clarke David32Endura Racing15+5:045:04 5:04+5:04
16 Partridge Rob26Endura Racing16+6:006:00 6:00+6:00
17 Steels Stijn22Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht17+6:00,, 6:00+6:00
18 Domagalski Karol2218+6:146:14 6:14+6:14
19 SOLANO Pere19+6:226:22 6:22+6:22
20 Ibarra Emiliano2920+6:22,, 6:22+6:22
21 van den Abeele Arnaud21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht21+7:337:33 7:33+7:33
22 Giraud Benjamin25La Pomme Marseille22+9:349:34 9:34+9:34
23 Belmokhtar Abdelkader2423+14:5114:51 14:51+14:51
24 Garcia Ricardo23Orbea - Oreka SDA24+14:5614:56 14:56+14:56
25 Vallejo Ángel3025+15:0615:06 15:06+15:06
26 Cauquil Yohan26La Pomme Marseille26+20:0420:04 20:04+20:04
27 Prades Eduard2427+20:0920:09 20:09+20:09
28 Sprengers Thomas2128+20:1220:12 20:12+20:12
29 Bauer Jack26Endura Racing29+20:12,, 20:12+20:12
30 Garrido Gonzalo3830+20:12,, 20:12+20:12
31 Camaño Iker32Endura Racing31+20:1620:16 20:16+20:16
32 Perdiguero Jonathan23Caja Rural32+20:16,, 20:16+20:16
33 Kneppers Paul27Caja Rural33+20:2020:20 20:20+20:20
34 COLOME Oriol34+20:20,, 20:20+20:20
35 Dueñas Moisés3035+20:20,, 20:20+20:20
36 Capdepuy Nicolas2236+20:2420:24 20:24+20:24
37 De Segovia Jose Antonio2837+20:24,, 20:24+20:24
38 Bizkarra Mikel22Orbea - Oreka SDA38+20:5120:51 20:51+20:51
39 Belda Jose3639+20:5320:53 20:53+20:53
40 Teuns Dylan19Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht40+21:4421:44 21:44+21:44
41 Abasolo Borja2241+21:5021:50 21:50+21:50
42 Hoorne Jeroen23Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht42+21:50,, 21:50+21:50
43 Lozano David2243+21:5221:52 21:52+21:52
44 PLAZA Daniel44+21:52,, 21:52+21:52
45 Gomez Crespo Miguel2345+21:5621:56 21:56+21:56
46 Bagües Aritz22Orbea - Oreka SDA46+21:5821:58 21:58+21:58
47 Moreno Francisco Javier2247+25:0625:06 25:06+25:06
49 Garcia Pedro3049+25:0825:08 25:08+25:08
50 Reyes Daniel50+25:08,, 25:08+25:08
51 Del Barrio Joseba2151+25:08,, 25:08+25:08
52 Muller Mauricio2952+25:1625:16 25:16+25:16
53 Alarcon Pablo2353+25:16,, 25:16+25:16
54 Gonzalo Eduardo28La Pomme Marseille54+25:16,, 25:16+25:16
55 Martínez Iván2655+25:3125:31 25:31+25:31
56 Broeders Garrit21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht56+25:4425:44 25:44+25:44
57 Delaroziere Mathieu26La Pomme Marseille57+26:2026:20 26:20+26:20
58 Aberasturi Jon22Orbea - Oreka SDA58+28:4228:42 28:42+28:42
59 Anton Martin Francisco Manuel22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon59+28:42,, 28:42+28:42
60 Estevez Aser2360+28:5028:50 28:50+28:50
61 Merino Jesus2461+29:2629:26 29:26+29:26
62 Gregori Pedro2462+29:5829:58 29:58+29:58
63 van Geffen Niek2163+31:1731:17 31:17+31:17
64 Reynvoet Niels1964+31:5731:57 31:57+31:57
65 Verkinderen Frederik2365+33:4533:45 33:45+33:45
66 Blain Alexandre30Endura Racing66+33:5333:53 33:53+33:53
67 Ruiz Jose67+33:53,, 33:53+33:53
68 Wellens Tim2068+33:53,, 33:53+33:53
69 Artola Ugaitz69+33:53,, 33:53+33:53
70 Sartassov Andrey3570+33:53,, 33:53+33:53
71 Anderson Jack24Endura Racing71+34:0334:03 34:03+34:03
72 Etxebarria Aritz21Orbea - Oreka SDA72+38:5738:57 38:57+38:57
73 Bekaert Steve2073+42:4242:42 42:42+42:42
74 Desmecht David1874+44:1344:13 44:13+44:13
75 Camier Alex75+45:1745:17 45:17+45:17
76 Krysztofik Tomasz76+45:17,, 45:17+45:17
77 Cobo Alejandro77+45:17,, 45:17+45:17
78 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz3178+45:3245:32 45:32+45:32
80 Viñas Xavi80+48:5148:51 48:51+48:51
84 MASEGU Isaac84+53:5953:59 53:59+53:59
85 Collados Christian85+56:1756:17 56:17+56:17

Race information

Date: 2nd October 2011
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0982 sec.