Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   53rd Tour de Serbie (2.2)

Stage 6  »  S.Mitrovica  ›  Belgrade   (127.7k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Örken Ahmet20Konya Torku Şekerspor8526+5:252:51:24 2:51:24
2 Alexiev Alexander205248+22:33,, ,,
3 Richeze Mauro Abel27Team Nippo - De Rosa2139+18:44,, ,,
4 Der Žolt30Utensilnord - ora24.eu30+8:28,, ,,
5 Stević Ivan33Tusnad Cycling Team1+0:00,, ,,
6 Kastrantas Charalampos22Kastro Team28+8:14,, ,,
7 Nikolaev Sergey25Itera - Katusha22+4:17,, ,,
8 Moncorge Pierre2147+22:23,, ,,
9 Kirpsza Piotr24BDC Marcpol2+0:01,, ,,
10 Tybor Patrik25Dukla Trencin Trek3+0:09,, ,,
11 Paďour František25Bauknecht - Author12+0:21,, ,,
12 Hristov Stefan Koychev2711+0:20,, ,,
13 Deckert Sebastian22LKT Team Brandenburg23+4:26,, ,,
14 Goldstein Roy2041+19:12,, ,,
15 Zekavica Jovan2219+3:36,, ,,
16 Gatskiy Pavel2249+22:39,, ,,
17 Shmalko Viktor22Itera - Katusha62+25:42,, ,,
18 Rumac Josip1861+25:30,, ,,
19 Reinhardt Theo22Rad-Net Rose Team5+0:18,, ,,
20 Laengen Øystein Stake24Oneco Cycling Team4+0:16,, ,,
21 Kowalczyk Jaroslaw24BDC Marcpol10+0:20,, ,,
22 Aakvik Niklas24Oneco Cycling Team7+0:19,, ,,
23 Kazsa Gabor249+0:19,, ,,
24 Petrov Georgiev Georgi2715+0:21,, ,,
25 Carrasco Sergio28Tusnad Cycling Team13+0:21,, ,,
26 Jovanović Nebojša3050+22:39,, ,,
27 Foltyn Jakub21BDC Marcpol31+8:30,, ,,
28 Kusztor Péter2814+0:21,, ,,
29 Mihaylov Nikolay25CCC Polsat Polkowice6+0:18,, ,,
30 Kal Miraç25Konya Torku Şekerspor25+4:40,, ,,
31 Kenyeres Abel19Utensilnord - ora24.eu20+3:48,, ,,
32 Zakharov Artyom218+0:19,, ,,
33 Cioban Sergiu25Tusnad Cycling Team16+0:21,, ,,
34 Rovira Pous Jaume3351+22:39,, ,,
35 Hurum Sondre Moen24Oneco Cycling Team24+4:30,, ,,
36 Walczak Damian28BDC Marcpol29+8:150:07 0:07
37 Cholakov Stanimir2163+25:49,, 0:07
38 Menini Christophe3058+24:54,, 0:07
39 Vysna Matej24Dukla Trencin Trek35+12:09,, 0:07
40 Gerganov Evgeni3721+3:55,, 0:07
41 Razumov Maxim23Itera - Katusha17+0:40,, 0:07
42 Wagon Eric2234+12:06,, 0:07
43 Balkan Serkan1964+25:49,, 0:07
44 Karampinakis Panagiotis18Kastro Team59+24:54,, 0:07
45 Manousek Josef21Bauknecht - Author60+25:00,, 0:07
46 Campagnaro Simone27Team Nippo - De Rosa42+19:290:17 0:17
47 Balinsky Pavlin2467+26:090:19 0:19
48 Stefanovic Stefan1953+22:58,, 0:19
49 Borisavljevic Miloš1954+23:04,, 0:19
50 Bommel Henning30Rad-Net Rose Team33+11:060:22 0:22
51 Liponne Julien3070+29:440:25 0:25
52 Pinizzotto Leonardo26Team Nippo - De Rosa18+1:040:27 0:27
53 Baliani Fortunato38Team Nippo - De Rosa45+20:010:50 0:50
54 Zubov Matvey22Itera - Katusha66+26:061:07 1:07
55 Zverkov Evgeny20Itera - Katusha65+26:00,, 1:07
56 Mahďar Martin23Dukla Trencin Trek27+6:211:20 1:20
57 Akdilek Ahmet25Konya Torku Şekerspor87+41:551:21 1:21
58 Polnicky Jiri23Bauknecht - Author36+13:441:37 1:37
59 Dvorsky David21Bauknecht - Author56+24:22,, 1:37
60 Danacik Tomas22Bauknecht - Author32+9:441:59 1:59
61 Snijder Kevin19Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam83+38:4812:55 12:55
62 Hasanović Esad2838+16:49,, 12:55
63 de Boer Joris23Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam78+35:34,, 12:55
64 Berdos Oleg26Tusnad Cycling Team82+37:42,, 12:55
65 Bergsland Jon31Oneco Cycling Team37+16:43,, 12:55
66 Horring Lars25Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam69+29:05,, 12:55
67 Mol Robbert-Jan2446+21:49,, 12:55
68 Maric Dejan2155+24:12,, 12:55
69 Donath Felix20LKT Team Brandenburg40+18:51,, 12:55
70 Borresen Magnus24Oneco Cycling Team76+32:41,, 12:55
71 Schiewer Franz22LKT Team Brandenburg80+36:44,, 12:55
72 Hasta Gökhan2257+24:2815:56 15:56
73 Golubovic Oto103+1:13:04,, 15:56
74 Smelcerovic Goran3044+19:52,, 15:56
75 Einhorn Ben1974+31:0019:01 19:01
76 Stankovic Marko2443+19:4612:55 12:55
77 Alborn Michael2685+41:4019:01 19:01
78 Lovassy Krisztian24Utensilnord - ora24.eu71+30:13,, 19:01
79 Reis Rasim20Konya Torku Şekerspor99+50:20,, 19:01
80 Banaszek Adrian19BDC Marcpol92+44:43,, 19:01
81 Iliadis Ioannis20Kastro Team102+1:10:59,, 19:01
82 Mathis Marco19Rad-Net Rose Team97+47:24,, 19:01
83 Papoutsas Konstantinos20Kastro Team101+1:10:14,, 19:01
84 Gaineyev Robert1894+44:56,, 19:01
85 Gavenda Robert25Dukla Trencin Trek88+43:03,, 19:01
86 Küçükbay Kemal3072+30:48,, 19:01
87 Frankovic Mateo1875+31:45,, 19:01
88 Robov Momchil93+44:43,, 19:01
89 Ackermann Pascal19Rad-Net Rose Team96+46:46,, 19:01
90 Riza Tanriverdi Ali2179+36:22,, 19:01
91 Vidakovic Dejan100+1:05:25,, 19:01
92 Danilović Marko2052+22:49,, 19:01
93 Polumirac Marko1973+30:55,, 19:01
94 Kozomara Nikola2177+34:03,, 19:01
95 Palotai Peter21Utensilnord - ora24.eu90+43:58,, 19:01
96 Muche Christopher21Rad-Net Rose Team98+47:44,, 19:01
97 Kolář Michael20Dukla Trencin Trek84+41:22,, 19:01
98 Efstathiou Konstantinos22Kastro Team86+41:48,, 19:01
99 Blokker Joris1995+45:43,, 19:01
100 Omirzakov Dias2068+26:46,, 19:01
101 Panassenko Nikita2189+43:48,, 19:01
102 Dviri Dor2891+44:41,, 19:01
103 Novak Carol Eduard36Tusnad Cycling Team81+36:51,, 19:01
DNF Richeze Adrián24Team Nippo - De Rosa+ - 20:08:05 -2:51:24 -2:51:24
DNF Mutlu Mert39+ - 20:08:05,, -2:51:24
DNS Ugrinic Juraj22+ - 20:08:05,, -2:51:24
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Stević Ivan33Tusnad Cycling Team40251+0:00 20:08:05 20:08:05+0:00
22- Kirpsza Piotr24BDC Marcpol30182+0:010:01 0:01-0:05
33- Tybor Patrik25Dukla Trencin Trek16143+0:090:09 0:09-0:03
44- Laengen Øystein Stake24Oneco Cycling Team12114+0:160:16 0:16+0:01
55- Reinhardt Theo22Rad-Net Rose Team1085+0:180:18 0:18+0:01
611▲5 Mihaylov Nikolay25CCC Polsat Polkowice866+0:18,, 0:18-0:02
76▼1 Aakvik Niklas24Oneco Cycling Team647+0:190:19 0:19+0:01
88- Zakharov Artyom21338+0:19,, 0:19-0:01
97▼2 Kazsa Gabor2429+0:19,, 0:19+0:01
1012▲2 Kowalczyk Jaroslaw24BDC Marcpol110+0:200:20 0:20+0:00
1116▲5 Hristov Stefan Koychev2711+0:20,, 0:20+0:00
129▼3 Paďour František25Bauknecht - Author12+0:210:21 0:21+0:01
1310▼3 Carrasco Sergio28Tusnad Cycling Team13+0:21,, 0:21+0:01
1413▼1 Kusztor Péter2814+0:21,, 0:21+0:01
1514▼1 Petrov Georgiev Georgi2715+0:21,, 0:21+0:01
1615▼1 Cioban Sergiu25Tusnad Cycling Team16+0:21,, 0:21+0:01
1717- Razumov Maxim23Itera - Katusha17+0:400:40 0:40+0:08
1818- Pinizzotto Leonardo26Team Nippo - De Rosa18+1:041:04 1:04+0:28
1919- Zekavica Jovan2219+3:363:36 3:36+0:01
2023▲3 Kenyeres Abel19Utensilnord - ora24.eu20+3:483:48 3:48+0:01
2121- Gerganov Evgeni3721+3:553:55 3:55+0:08
2226▲4 Nikolaev Sergey25Itera - Katusha22+4:174:17 4:17+0:01
2327▲4 Deckert Sebastian22LKT Team Brandenburg23+4:264:26 4:26+0:01
2428▲4 Hurum Sondre Moen24Oneco Cycling Team24+4:304:30 4:30+0:01
2529▲4 Kal Miraç25Konya Torku Şekerspor25+4:404:40 4:40+0:01
2631▲5 Örken Ahmet20Konya Torku Şekerspor26+5:255:25 5:25-0:09
2730▲3 Mahďar Martin23Dukla Trencin Trek27+6:216:21 6:21+1:21
2838▲10 Kastrantas Charalampos22Kastro Team28+8:148:14 8:14+0:01
2937▲8 Walczak Damian28BDC Marcpol29+8:158:15 8:15+0:08
3039▲9 Der Žolt30Utensilnord - ora24.eu30+8:288:28 8:28+0:01
3140▲9 Foltyn Jakub21BDC Marcpol31+8:308:30 8:30+0:01
3236▲4 Danacik Tomas22Bauknecht - Author32+9:449:44 9:44+2:00
3343▲10 Bommel Henning30Rad-Net Rose Team33+11:0611:06 11:06+0:23
3449▲15 Wagon Eric2234+12:0612:06 12:06+0:08
3550▲15 Vysna Matej24Dukla Trencin Trek35+12:0912:09 12:09+0:08
3651▲15 Polnicky Jiri23Bauknecht - Author36+13:4413:44 13:44+1:38
3720▼17 Bergsland Jon31Oneco Cycling Team37+16:4316:43 16:43+12:56
3824▼14 Hasanović Esad2838+16:4916:49 16:49+12:56
3957▲18 Richeze Mauro Abel27Team Nippo - De Rosa39+18:4418:44 18:44-0:03
4033▼7 Donath Felix20LKT Team Brandenburg40+18:5118:51 18:51+12:56
4159▲18 Goldstein Roy2041+19:1219:12 19:12+0:01
4260▲18 Campagnaro Simone27Team Nippo - De Rosa42+19:2919:29 19:29+0:18
4334▼9 Stankovic Marko2443+19:4619:46 19:46+12:56
4425▼19 Smelcerovic Goran3044+19:5219:52 19:52+15:57
4558▲13 Baliani Fortunato38Team Nippo - De Rosa45+20:0120:01 20:01+0:51
4642▼4 Mol Robbert-Jan2446+21:4921:49 21:49+12:56
4763▲16 Moncorge Pierre2147+22:2322:23 22:23+0:01
4865▲17 Alexiev Alexander2048+22:3322:33 22:33-0:05
4964▲15 Gatskiy Pavel2249+22:3922:39 22:39+0:01
5069▲19 Jovanović Nebojša3050+22:39,, 22:39+0:01
5170▲19 Rovira Pous Jaume3351+22:39,, 22:39+0:01
5222▼30 Danilović Marko2052+22:4922:49 22:49+19:02
5367▲14 Stefanovic Stefan1953+22:5822:58 22:58+0:20
5472▲18 Borisavljevic Miloš1954+23:0423:04 23:04+0:20
5545▼10 Maric Dejan2155+24:1224:12 24:12+12:56
5673▲17 Dvorsky David21Bauknecht - Author56+24:2224:22 24:22+1:38
5741▼16 Hasta Gökhan2257+24:2824:28 24:28+15:57
5879▲21 Menini Christophe3058+24:5424:54 24:54+0:08
5978▲19 Karampinakis Panagiotis18Kastro Team59+24:54,, 24:54+0:08
6082▲22 Manousek Josef21Bauknecht - Author60+25:0025:00 25:00+0:08
6186▲25 Rumac Josip1861+25:3025:30 25:30+0:01
6290▲28 Shmalko Viktor22Itera - Katusha62+25:4225:42 25:42+0:01
6389▲26 Cholakov Stanimir2163+25:4925:49 25:49+0:08
6491▲27 Balkan Serkan1964+25:49,, 25:49+0:08
6583▲18 Zverkov Evgeny20Itera - Katusha65+26:0026:00 26:00+1:08
6685▲19 Zubov Matvey22Itera - Katusha66+26:0626:06 26:06+1:08
6793▲26 Balinsky Pavlin2467+26:0926:09 26:09+0:20
6835▼33 Omirzakov Dias2068+26:4626:46 26:46+19:02
6954▼15 Horring Lars25Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam69+29:0529:05 29:05+12:56
70100▲30 Liponne Julien3070+29:4429:44 29:44+0:26
7144▼27 Lovassy Krisztian24Utensilnord - ora24.eu71+30:1330:13 30:13+19:02
7246▼26 Küçükbay Kemal3072+30:4830:48 30:48+19:02
7347▼26 Polumirac Marko1973+30:5530:55 30:55+19:02
7448▼26 Einhorn Ben1974+31:0031:00 31:00+19:02
7552▼23 Frankovic Mateo1875+31:4531:45 31:45+19:02
7661▼15 Borresen Magnus24Oneco Cycling Team76+32:4132:41 32:41+12:56
7753▼24 Kozomara Nikola2177+34:0334:03 34:03+19:02
7866▼12 de Boer Joris23Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam78+35:3435:34 35:34+12:56
7955▼24 Riza Tanriverdi Ali2179+36:2236:22 36:22+19:02
8075▼5 Schiewer Franz22LKT Team Brandenburg80+36:4436:44 36:44+12:56
8156▼25 Novak Carol Eduard36Tusnad Cycling Team81+36:5136:51 36:51+19:02
8281▼1 Berdos Oleg26Tusnad Cycling Team82+37:4237:42 37:42+12:56
8394▲11 Snijder Kevin19Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam83+38:4838:48 38:48+12:56
8462▼22 Kolář Michael20Dukla Trencin Trek84+41:2241:22 41:22+19:02
8568▼17 Alborn Michael2685+41:4041:40 41:40+19:02
8674▼12 Efstathiou Konstantinos22Kastro Team86+41:4841:48 41:48+19:02
87102▲15 Akdilek Ahmet25Konya Torku Şekerspor87+41:5541:55 41:55+1:22
8876▼12 Gavenda Robert25Dukla Trencin Trek88+43:0343:03 43:03+19:02
8980▼9 Panassenko Nikita2189+43:4843:48 43:48+19:02
9084▼6 Palotai Peter21Utensilnord - ora24.eu90+43:5843:58 43:58+19:02
9187▼4 Dviri Dor2891+44:4144:41 44:41+19:02
9288▼4 Banaszek Adrian19BDC Marcpol92+44:4344:43 44:43+19:02
9392▼1 Robov Momchil93+44:43,, 44:43+19:02
9495▲1 Gaineyev Robert1894+44:5644:56 44:56+19:02
9596▲1 Blokker Joris1995+45:4345:43 45:43+19:02
9697▲1 Ackermann Pascal19Rad-Net Rose Team96+46:4646:46 46:46+19:02
9798▲1 Mathis Marco19Rad-Net Rose Team97+47:2447:24 47:24+19:02
9899▲1 Muche Christopher21Rad-Net Rose Team98+47:4447:44 47:44+19:02
99101▲2 Reis Rasim20Konya Torku Şekerspor99+50:2050:20 50:20+19:02
100103▲3 Vidakovic Dejan100+1:05:251:05:25 1:05:25+19:02
101104▲3 Papoutsas Konstantinos20Kastro Team101+1:10:141:10:14 1:10:14+19:02
102105▲3 Iliadis Ioannis20Kastro Team102+1:10:591:10:59 1:10:59+19:02
103106▲3 Golubovic Oto103+1:13:041:13:04 1:13:04+15:57
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Oneco Cycling Team+ - 20:08:05 60:25:18 60:25:18
22- Tusnad Cycling Team+ - 20:08:05,, ,,
33- Bulgaria+ - 20:08:053:27 3:27
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Oneco Cycling Team+ - 20:08:05 51:51:06 51:51:06
2 Tusnad Cycling Team+ - 20:08:05,, ,,
3 Bulgaria+ - 20:08:053:27 3:27

Race information

Date: 16th June 2013
Avg. speed winner: 44.7 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: S.Mitrovica › Belgrade
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Serbie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.bss.rs
www.facebook.com/tourdeserbia/

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12131 sec.