The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47 | +5:21 | - | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 8 | 5 | 2:49:55 | ||
2 | 63 | +6:02 | - | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Team3M | 22 | Team3M | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 7 | +0:50 | - | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 17 | +1:32 | - | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 29 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 28 | +4:01 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 78 | +7:43 | - | Sprint | VAN DER WEIJST Geert Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 3 | +0:32 | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 16 | +1:29 | - | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 61 | +5:54 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 69 | +6:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 8 | +0:54 | - | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 118 | +12:39 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 19 | +1:35 | - | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 20 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 49 | +5:26 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 56 | +5:38 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 30 | +4:25 | - | Sprint | IPARRAGIRRE Unai Euskadi | 25 | Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 24 | +2:43 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 23 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 101 | +11:40 | - | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 72 | +6:29 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 6 | +0:47 | - | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 12 | +1:16 | - | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 92 | +11:22 | - | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 10 | +1:03 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
26 | 27 | +4:01 | - | Sprint | NISHITANI Taiji Aisan Racing Team | 32 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 80 | +8:18 | - | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 22 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 44 | +5:13 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 2 | +0:28 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 71 | +6:17 | - | GC | VANSUMERE Ian T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 23 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 21 | +1:52 | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 57 | +5:45 | - | Sprint | YDENS Andrew T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 23 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +4:33 | - | Sprint | BARRY Daniel Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 25 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 73 | +6:36 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 104 | +11:43 | - | GC | DECHESNE Julien T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 35 | +4:36 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 22 | +2:31 | - | GC | ORBE Haritz Euskadi | 22 | Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 4 | +0:41 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
39 | 89 | +11:16 | - | Classic | MERLIER Braam Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 19 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 32 | +4:33 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 40 | +4:47 | - | GC | MERINO Igor Euskadi | 22 | Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 11 | +1:14 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
43 | 37 | +4:41 | - | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 29 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 52 | +5:31 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
45 | 45 | +5:13 | - | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 5 | +0:42 | - | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 27 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 86 | +10:48 | - | Sprint | GOOVAERTS Tom Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 26 | +3:52 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 65 | +6:06 | - | Sprint | VERMOTE Alphonse An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 13 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
51 | 59 | +5:50 | - | Sprint | SPRINGER Christoph Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 14 | +1:18 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Bontrager Cycling Team | 18 | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 9 | +1:00 | - | Sprint | TERPSTRA Mike Team3M | 26 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 36 | +4:39 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 34 | +4:36 | - | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 20 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 15 | +1:19 | - | TT | ZUAZUBISKAR Illart Euskadi | 23 | Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 53 | +5:32 | - | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
58 | 39 | +4:46 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
59 | 102 | +11:40 | - | Sprint | HAMBROOK Kieran T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 0:15 | ||||
60 | 42 | +4:59 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMSON James Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 24 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
61 | 31 | +4:27 | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:15 | ||||
62 | 20 | +1:49 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:15 | ||||
63 | 55 | +5:37 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
64 | 38 | +4:41 | - | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
65 | 87 | +10:50 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
66 | 18 | +1:32 | - | Sprint | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:15 | ||||
67 | 62 | +5:55 | - | TT | RATCLIFF Alister Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 0:15 | ||||
68 | 95 | +11:30 | - | Sprint | BROERS Remco Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:15 | ||||
69 | 46 | +5:17 | - | GC | CONVENS Louis T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 19 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 0:15 | ||||
70 | 97 | +11:31 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
71 | 58 | +5:47 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
72 | 109 | +11:58 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
73 | 103 | +11:41 | - | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
74 | 100 | +11:39 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
75 | 41 | +4:59 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
76 | 54 | +5:36 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
77 | 66 | +6:07 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
78 | 99 | +11:35 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
79 | 127 | +32:05 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
80 | 29 | +4:22 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
81 | 106 | +11:49 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
82 | 105 | +11:46 | - | GC | 26 | 0:26 0:26 | ||||||
83 | 91 | +11:17 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:26 | ||||||
84 | 50 | +5:26 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:26 | ||||||
85 | 125 | +24:42 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:26 | ||||||
86 | 108 | +11:53 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:26 | ||||||
87 | 76 | +7:19 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:26 | ||||||
88 | 43 | +5:00 | - | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark An Post - Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:26 | ||||
89 | 122 | +15:52 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:26 | ||||||
90 | 94 | +11:28 | - | Sprint | RODGER Shem Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 24 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
91 | 85 | +10:43 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:26 | ||||||
92 | 114 | +12:15 | - | Sprint | EDMONDSON Nathan Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 23 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
93 | 51 | +5:30 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:26 | ||||||
94 | 90 | +11:16 | - | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskadi | 20 | Euskadi | ,, 0:26 | ||||
95 | 116 | +12:22 | - | Sprint | LANE Patrick Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:26 | ||||
96 | 67 | +6:08 | - | Sprint | MORI Kazuhiro Aisan Racing Team | 30 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
97 | 119 | +12:55 | - | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
98 | 79 | +8:17 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:26 | ||||||
99 | 120 | +12:55 | - | Sprint | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
100 | 110 | +12:00 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:26 | ||||
101 | 75 | +7:19 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:26 | ||||||
102 | 48 | +5:22 | - | TT | DOWNEY Sean An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:26 | ||||
103 | 111 | +12:03 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:26 | ||||||
104 | 25 | +3:26 | - | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:26 | ||||
105 | 107 | +11:52 | - | Classic | 25 | ,, 0:26 | ||||||
106 | 88 | +10:55 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:26 | ||||||
107 | 115 | +12:17 | - | GC | 19 | 0:38 0:38 | ||||||
108 | 74 | +6:45 | - | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
109 | 81 | +8:39 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:58 0:58 | ||||||
110 | 84 | +9:37 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:58 | ||||||
111 | 113 | +12:12 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:11 1:11 | ||||||
112 | 121 | +13:04 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:11 | ||||||
113 | 123 | +16:53 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 1:11 | ||||||
114 | 83 | +9:21 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 1:11 | ||||||
115 | 93 | +11:23 | - | Sprint | 29 | 1:15 1:15 | ||||||
116 | 124 | +17:05 | - | Sprint | MCLAUGHLIN Ronan An Post - Chain Reaction | 26 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 1:15 | ||||
117 | 64 | +6:06 | - | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:15 | ||||
118 | 70 | +6:12 | - | Sprint | 25 | 1:24 1:24 | ||||||
119 | 96 | +11:30 | - | Sprint | VAN UDEN Roman Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 24 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 1:26 1:26 | ||||
120 | 117 | +12:24 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:30 1:30 | ||||||
121 | 82 | +8:53 | - | GC | WAUCH Dennis Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
122 | 77 | +7:40 | - | Climber | VERKINDEREN Frederik Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
123 | 60 | +5:53 | - | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:01 2:01 | ||||
124 | 112 | +12:11 | - | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
125 | 68 | +6:09 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:03 | ||||
126 | 126 | +24:50 | - | GC | 25 | 4:38 4:38 | ||||||
127 | 98 | +11:33 | - | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:43 5:43 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 48 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 7:59:43 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | 21 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 27 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | TERPSTRA Mike Team3M | 26 | Team3M | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||||
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | - | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Bontrager Cycling Team | 18 | Bontrager Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | TT | ZUAZUBISKAR Illart Euskadi | 23 | Euskadi | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 29 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:32 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 20 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | - | GC | ORBE Haritz Euskadi | 22 | Euskadi | 2:31 2:31 | .. | ||
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||||
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||||
25 | 25 | - | - | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 3:26 3:26 | .. | ||
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 3:52 3:52 | .. | ||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | NISHITANI Taiji Aisan Racing Team | 32 | Aisan Racing Team | 4:01 4:01 | .. | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:01 | .. | ||||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | TT | 23 | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | IPARRAGIRRE Unai Euskadi | 25 | Euskadi | 4:25 4:25 | .. | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 4:27 4:27 | .. | ||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 21 | 4:33 4:33 | .. | ||||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BARRY Daniel Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 25 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | ,, 4:33 | .. | ||
34 | 40 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 20 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 4:36 4:36 | .. | ||
35 | 41 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 4:36 | .. | ||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 24 | 4:39 4:39 | .. | ||||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 29 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 4:41 4:41 | .. | ||
38 | 34 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 4:41 | .. | ||
39 | 35 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 4:46 4:46 | .. | ||||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | - | GC | MERINO Igor Euskadi | 22 | Euskadi | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | - | GC | 23 | 4:59 4:59 | .. | ||||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMSON James Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 24 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | ,, 4:59 | .. | ||
43 | 39 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark An Post - Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 5:00 5:00 | .. | ||
44 | 53 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 19 | 5:13 5:13 | .. | ||||
45 | 54 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 5:13 | .. | ||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | - | GC | CONVENS Louis T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 19 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 5:17 5:17 | .. | ||
47 | 57 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:21 5:21 | .. | ||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | - | TT | DOWNEY Sean An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 5:22 5:22 | .. | ||
49 | 59 | ▲10 | - | Classic | 19 | 5:26 5:26 | .. | ||||
50 | 50 | - | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | 5:30 5:30 | .. | ||||
52 | 60 | ▲8 | - | GC | 24 | 5:31 5:31 | .. | ||||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 5:32 5:32 | .. | ||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 28 | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 5:37 5:37 | .. | ||||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 19 | 5:38 5:38 | .. | ||||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | YDENS Andrew T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 23 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 5:45 5:45 | .. | ||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 29 | 5:47 5:47 | .. | ||||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | SPRINGER Christoph Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 5:50 5:50 | .. | ||
60 | 27 | ▼33 | - | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 5:53 5:53 | .. | ||
61 | 70 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:54 5:54 | .. | ||||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | - | TT | RATCLIFF Alister Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 5:55 5:55 | .. | ||
63 | 73 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Team3M | 22 | Team3M | 6:02 6:02 | .. | ||
64 | 48 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6:06 6:06 | .. | ||
65 | 74 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | VERMOTE Alphonse An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 6:06 | .. | ||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 6:07 6:07 | .. | ||||
67 | 65 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MORI Kazuhiro Aisan Racing Team | 30 | Aisan Racing Team | 6:08 6:08 | .. | ||
68 | 30 | ▼38 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 6:09 6:09 | .. | ||
69 | 75 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 24 | 6:10 6:10 | .. | ||||
70 | 47 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | 25 | 6:12 6:12 | .. | ||||
71 | 76 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | VANSUMERE Ian T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 23 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 6:17 6:17 | .. | ||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6:29 6:29 | .. | ||||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6:36 6:36 | .. | ||||
74 | 72 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 6:45 6:45 | .. | ||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | - | TT | 24 | 7:19 7:19 | .. | ||||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 7:19 | .. | ||||
77 | 63 | ▼14 | - | Climber | VERKINDEREN Frederik Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 7:40 7:40 | .. | ||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | VAN DER WEIJST Geert Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 7:43 7:43 | .. | ||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:17 8:17 | .. | ||||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 22 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 8:18 8:18 | .. | ||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:39 8:39 | .. | ||||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | - | GC | WAUCH Dennis Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | 8:53 8:53 | .. | ||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 9:21 9:21 | .. | ||||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 27 | 9:37 9:37 | .. | ||||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | - | TT | 26 | 10:43 10:43 | .. | ||||
86 | 95 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | GOOVAERTS Tom Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 10:48 10:48 | .. | ||
87 | 94 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 21 | 10:50 10:50 | .. | ||||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 29 | 10:55 10:55 | .. | ||||
89 | 103 | ▲14 | - | Classic | MERLIER Braam Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 19 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 11:16 11:16 | .. | ||
90 | 96 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskadi | 20 | Euskadi | ,, 11:16 | .. | ||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 33 | 11:17 11:17 | .. | ||||
92 | 106 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 11:22 11:22 | .. | ||
93 | 89 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 29 | 11:23 11:23 | .. | ||||
94 | 100 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | RODGER Shem Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 24 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 11:28 11:28 | .. | ||
95 | 101 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BROERS Remco Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 11:30 11:30 | .. | ||
96 | 88 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | VAN UDEN Roman Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 24 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | ,, 11:30 | .. | ||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 24 | 11:31 11:31 | .. | ||||
98 | 68 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 11:33 11:33 | .. | ||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 24 | 11:35 11:35 | .. | ||||
100 | 107 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 24 | 11:39 11:39 | .. | ||||
101 | 116 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 11:40 11:40 | .. | ||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | HAMBROOK Kieran T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 11:40 | .. | ||
103 | 109 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 11:41 11:41 | .. | ||
104 | 117 | ▲13 | - | GC | DECHESNE Julien T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 11:43 11:43 | .. | ||
105 | 105 | - | - | GC | 26 | 11:46 11:46 | .. | ||||
106 | 113 | ▲7 | - | GC | 20 | 11:49 11:49 | .. | ||||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 25 | 11:52 11:52 | .. | ||||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 22 | 11:53 11:53 | .. | ||||
109 | 118 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 24 | 11:58 11:58 | .. | ||||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | 12:00 12:00 | .. | ||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 12:03 12:03 | .. | ||||
112 | 90 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 12:11 12:11 | .. | ||
113 | 99 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 22 | 12:12 12:12 | .. | ||||
114 | 119 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | EDMONDSON Nathan Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 23 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 12:15 12:15 | .. | ||
115 | 115 | - | - | GC | 19 | 12:17 12:17 | .. | ||||
116 | 121 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | LANE Patrick Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 12:22 12:22 | .. | ||
117 | 98 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | 21 | 12:24 12:24 | .. | ||||
118 | 125 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 22 | 12:39 12:39 | .. | ||||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 12:55 12:55 | .. | ||
120 | 123 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 12:55 | .. | ||
121 | 120 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 13:04 13:04 | .. | ||||
122 | 126 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 25 | 15:52 15:52 | .. | ||||
123 | 127 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 20 | 16:53 16:53 | .. | ||||
124 | 128 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | MCLAUGHLIN Ronan An Post - Chain Reaction | 26 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 17:05 17:05 | .. | ||
125 | 130 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 24:42 24:42 | .. | ||||
126 | 129 | ▲3 | - | GC | 25 | 24:50 24:50 | .. | ||||
127 | 131 | ▲4 | - | TT | 25 | 32:05 32:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 49 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 26 | - | |||
4 | 14 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | +16 | |
5 | - | - | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | +25 | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 24 | +9 | |
7 | - | - | GC | 21 | 24 | +24 | ||||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | TERPSTRA Mike Team3M | 26 | Team3M | 20 | - | |
9 | - | - | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Team3M | 22 | Team3M | 20 | +20 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 19 | - | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 16 | +5 | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 28 | 16 | - | |||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 15 | +1 | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 14 | +8 | |
15 | - | - | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 29 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 14 | +14 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark An Post - Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 13 | - | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 27 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 12 | - | |
18 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 12 | +12 | ||||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | - | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 12 | - | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | - | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 20 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 11 | +3 | |
21 | - | - | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 8 | +8 | ||
22 | - | - | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8 | +8 | ||
23 | 16 | ▼7 | - | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 8 | - | |
24 | - | - | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 8 | +8 | ||
25 | 17 | ▼8 | - | TT | ZUAZUBISKAR Illart Euskadi | 23 | Euskadi | 7 | - | |
26 | 18 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 27 | 7 | - | |||
27 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 7 | +7 | ||||
28 | 19 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 7 | - | |
29 | 20 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 6 | - | |
30 | 22 | ▼8 | - | TT | 23 | 6 | - | |||
31 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 6 | +6 | ||||
32 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 4 | +4 | ||||
33 | 23 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 26 | 3 | - | |||
34 | 24 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 3 | - | |
35 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 2 | +2 | ||||
36 | 26 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | RODGER Shem Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 24 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 2 | - | |
37 | 27 | ▼10 | - | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1 | - | |
38 | 28 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1 | - | |
39 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 7:59:43 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | 21 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Bontrager Cycling Team | 18 | Bontrager Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 20 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | - | GC | ORBE Haritz Euskadi | 22 | Euskadi | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | - | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 21 | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 20 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 19 | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | GC | CONVENS Louis T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 19 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 5:17 5:17 | .. | |
20 | 25 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |
21 | 27 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 19 | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | - | GC | 20 | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |||
26 | 12 | ▼14 | - | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 5:54 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |||
29 | 14 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6:29 6:29 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 22 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:39 8:39 | .. | |||
36 | 34 | ▼2 | - | GC | WAUCH Dennis Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | 8:53 8:53 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | - | GC | 20 | 9:21 9:21 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 10:50 10:50 | .. | |||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | - | Classic | MERLIER Braam Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 19 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 11:16 11:16 | .. | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskadi | 20 | Euskadi | ,, 11:16 | .. | |
41 | 45 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 11:23 11:23 | .. | |
42 | 46 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | HAMBROOK Kieran T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 11:40 11:40 | .. | |
43 | 51 | ▲8 | - | GC | DECHESNE Julien T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |
44 | 48 | ▲4 | - | GC | 20 | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | 12:00 12:00 | .. | |
46 | 49 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 12:03 12:03 | .. | |||
47 | 39 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 12:11 12:11 | .. | |
48 | 43 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 22 | 12:12 12:12 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | 12:18 12:18 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | LANE Patrick Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 12:22 12:22 | .. | |
51 | 42 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 21 | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||
53 | 52 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | 16:53 16:53 | .. | |||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 24:43 24:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 16 | - | |||
2 | - | - | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 12 | +12 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | GC | ORBE Haritz Euskadi | 22 | Euskadi | 12 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VAN UDEN Roman Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 24 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 10 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 7 | +3 | |
6 | - | - | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | - | - | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4 | +4 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 24 | 4 | - | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Bontrager Cycling Team | 18 | Bontrager Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark An Post - Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 2 | +1 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 2 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 July 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.43 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:106 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: