1 9
Sprint 23 Alfa Lum - Olmo 80 6:35:24
2 68
Sprint 23 Reynolds 50 ,, 0:00
3 20
Sprint 21 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo 35 ,, 0:00
4 84
Sprint 26 Zor - Gemeaz 25 ,, 0:00
5 30
Sprint 28 Hueso Chocolates 18 ,, 0:00
6 10
Sprint 23 Alfa Lum - Olmo 15 ,, 0:00
7 37
Sprint 25 Del Tongo - Colnago 12 ,, 0:00
8 5
Sprint 28 Alfa Lum - Olmo 10 ,, 0:00
9 73
TT 20 Teka 8 ,, 0:00
10 38
TT 28 Del Tongo - Colnago 6 ,, 0:00
11 99
Sprint 26 Boule d'Or - Colnago - Campagnolo 5 ,, 0:00
12 97
Classic 24 Boule d'Or - Colnago - Campagnolo 4 ,, 0:00
13 81
Sprint 24 Zor - Gemeaz 3 ,, 0:00
14 48
Sprint 21 Kelme 2 ,, 0:00
15 8
GC 23 Alfa Lum - Olmo 1 ,, 0:00
16 78
Sprint 25 Teka ,, 0:00
17 42
GC 28 Kelme ,, 0:00
18 27
Sprint 30 Hueso Chocolates ,, 0:00
19 17
GC NULENS Guy Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo 25 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo ,, 0:00
20 43
Sprint 22 Kelme ,, 0:00
21 52
GC 32 Renault - Elf - Gitane ,, 0:00
22 69
GC 22 Reynolds ,, 0:00
23 93
Sprint 24 Boule d'Or - Colnago - Campagnolo ,, 0:00
24 49
TT 26 Kelme ,, 0:00
25 53
GC 22 Renault - Elf - Gitane ,, 0:00
26 58
Sprint 24 Renault - Elf - Gitane ,, 0:00
27 94
Sprint 25 Boule d'Or - Colnago - Campagnolo ,, 0:00
28 1 +0:00 54
TT 21 Renault - Elf - Gitane ,, 0:00
29 57
GC 21 Renault - Elf - Gitane ,, 0:00
30 79
GC 26 Teka ,, 0:00
31 12
TT 22 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo ,, 0:00
32 91
Sprint 27 Boule d'Or - Colnago - Campagnolo ,, 0:00
33 85
Sprint 26 Zor - Gemeaz ,, 0:00
34 100
Classic 26 Boule d'Or - Colnago - Campagnolo ,, 0:00
35 89
GC 22 Zor - Gemeaz ,, 0:00
36 35
Sprint 28 Del Tongo - Colnago ,, 0:00
37 39
Sprint 27 Del Tongo - Colnago ,, 0:00
38 40
Sprint 26 Del Tongo - Colnago ,, 0:00
39 75
GC 23 Teka ,, 0:00
40 45
GC 23 Kelme ,, 0:00
41 90
GC 26 Zor - Gemeaz ,, 0:00
42 13
Classic 34 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo ,, 0:00
43 55
TT 28 Renault - Elf - Gitane ,, 0:00
44 96
TT 28 Boule d'Or - Colnago - Campagnolo ,, 0:00
45 56
Sprint 32 Renault - Elf - Gitane ,, 0:00
46 76
Sprint 27 Teka ,, 0:00
47 6
Sprint 28 Alfa Lum - Olmo ,, 0:00
48 31
Sprint 31 Del Tongo - Colnago ,, 0:00
49 41
Sprint 27 Kelme ,, 0:00
50 61
GC 26 Reynolds ,, 0:00
51 16
Classic 27 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo ,, 0:00
52 92
Sprint 25 Boule d'Or - Colnago - Campagnolo ,, 0:00
53 74
GC 24 Teka ,, 0:00
54 72
TT 25 Teka ,, 0:00
55 21
Sprint 24 Hueso Chocolates ,, 0:00
56 47
GC 25 Kelme ,, 0:00
57 67
Sprint 23 Reynolds ,, 0:00
58 19
Classic 22 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo ,, 0:00
59 80
GC 30 Teka ,, 0:00
60 62
GC 23 Reynolds ,, 0:00
61 77
GC 22 Teka ,, 0:00
62 25
GC 27 Hueso Chocolates ,, 0:00
63 83
GC 28 Zor - Gemeaz ,, 0:00
64 59
Classic 20 Renault - Elf - Gitane ,, 0:00
65 24
GC 22 Hueso Chocolates ,, 0:00
66 23
GC 24 Hueso Chocolates ,, 0:00
67 66
GC 24 Reynolds ,, 0:00
68 82
GC 22 Zor - Gemeaz ,, 0:00
69 48
Sprint 21 Kelme ,, 0:00
70 22
GC 24 Hueso Chocolates ,, 0:00
71 70
GC 23 Reynolds ,, 0:00
72 86
GC 24 Zor - Gemeaz ,, 0:00
73 71
GC 29 Teka ,, 0:00
74 18
Classic 27 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo ,, 0:00
75 28
GC 30 Hueso Chocolates ,, 0:00
76 7
Sprint 24 Alfa Lum - Olmo ,, 0:00
77 63
Sprint 31 Reynolds ,, 0:00
78 50
GC 24 Kelme ,, 0:00
79 26
Sprint 25 Hueso Chocolates ,, 0:00
80 51
Sprint 27 Renault - Elf - Gitane ,, 0:00
81 1
GC 25 Alfa Lum - Olmo ,, 0:00
82 95
Sprint 22 Boule d'Or - Colnago - Campagnolo ,, 0:00
83 3
Classic 26 Alfa Lum - Olmo ,, 0:00
84 87
Sprint 22 Zor - Gemeaz ,, 0:00
85 4
GC 22 Alfa Lum - Olmo ,, 0:00
86 65
GC 31 Reynolds ,, 0:00
87 34
GC 24 Del Tongo - Colnago ,, 0:00