The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 16 | 20 | 3:57:23 | ||
2 | 16 | +0:37 | 26 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 28 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 41 | +3:30 | 31 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 26 | +0:45 | 54 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 6 | +0:23 | 15 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Cannondale | 30 | Cannondale | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 44 | +3:43 | 75 | Sprint | LASCA Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 5 | +0:21 | 111 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 18 | +0:39 | 65 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 12 | +0:33 | 13 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale | 21 | Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 2 | +0:01 | 151 | Climber | CORT Magnus Cult Energy Vital Water | 21 | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 25 | +0:45 | 91 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 7 | +0:23 | 52 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 46 | +3:43 | 166 | Sprint | STEWART Thomas Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 13 | +0:33 | 62 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 14 | +0:33 | 143 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 69 | +13:22 | 83 | GC | OWSIAN Arkadiusz ActiveJet Team | 20 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 3 | +0:09 | 63 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 27 | +0:45 | 186 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander FireFighters Upsala CK | 28 | FireFighters Upsala CK | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 73 | +22:12 | 56 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 24 | +0:45 | 43 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 58 | +8:29 | 175 | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Trefor - Blue Water | 21 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 62 | +10:27 | 185 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre FireFighters Upsala CK | 22 | FireFighters Upsala CK | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 68 | +13:11 | 72 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 9 | +0:30 | 12 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Cannondale | 28 | Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 19 | +0:40 | 76 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 60 | +9:47 | 135 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 10 | +0:30 | 102 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 11 | +0:32 | 32 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:45 | 113 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 56 | +7:06 | 2 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 8 | +0:24 | 94 | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 21 | +0:41 | 34 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 77 | +24:32 | 176 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Trefor - Blue Water | 22 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 15 | +0:33 | 172 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Team Trefor - Blue Water | 25 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 59 | +9:20 | 61 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 22 | +0:41 | 96 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 4 | +0:17 | 21 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 40 | +3:22 | 14 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Cannondale | 25 | Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 31 | +0:45 | 184 | Sprint | BALCK Sebastian FireFighters Upsala CK | 25 | FireFighters Upsala CK | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 20 | +0:41 | 73 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 33 | +0:45 | 115 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 23 | +0:41 | 24 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 36 | +0:45 | 164 | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 34 | +0:45 | 74 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 30 | +0:45 | 122 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 42 | +3:39 | 92 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 28 | +0:45 | 104 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 17 | +0:38 | 25 | GC | PIRES Bruno Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 51 | +4:24 | 116 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 35 | +0:45 | 64 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 48 | +3:50 | 95 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 81 | +31:01 | 5 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 57 | +7:15 | 112 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 74 | +22:16 | 82 | TT | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 32 | +0:45 | 36 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 38 | +2:18 | 86 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 26 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 75 | +22:17 | 84 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 22 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 43 | +3:40 | 191 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 18 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 64 | +10:46 | 196 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 45 | +3:43 | 103 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 37 | +0:45 | 85 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 39 | +3:08 | 66 | GC | SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 55 | +5:27 | 173 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water | 23 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 53 | +4:56 | 126 | TT | SVENDSEN Oskar Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 83 | +33:07 | 144 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 52 | +4:56 | 22 | Classic | KROON Karsten Tinkoff - Saxo | 38 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
67 | 66 | +11:48 | 152 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Vital Water | 27 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
68 | 47 | +3:44 | 23 | TT | BOARO Manuele Tinkoff - Saxo | 27 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
69 | 67 | +11:56 | 93 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
70 | 54 | +5:05 | 42 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:37 | ||||
71 | 49 | +3:54 | 145 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
72 | 61 | +9:56 | 33 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
73 | 50 | +4:04 | 44 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
74 | 72 | +19:19 | 4 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
75 | 65 | +10:53 | 6 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:18 | ||||
76 | 63 | +10:28 | 71 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
77 | 76 | +24:19 | 105 | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 2:03 | ||||
78 | 78 | +26:26 | 46 | Sprint | WESEMANN Martin MTN - Qhubeka | 30 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
79 | 80 | +30:56 | 106 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 4:16 4:16 | ||||
80 | 71 | +17:49 | 131 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | 6:28 6:28 | ||||
81 | 84 | +38:54 | 195 | Sprint | HURUM Sondre Moen Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 6:28 | ||||
82 | 70 | +14:09 | 41 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 6:28 | ||||
83 | 82 | +31:21 | 3 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 6:49 6:49 | ||||
84 | 79 | +27:13 | 55 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 9:05 9:05 | ||||
DNF | 114 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | - | ||||||
DNF | 121 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker | 34 | Team Joker | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | - | ||||||
DNF | 174 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Trefor - Blue Water | 24 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | - | ||||||
DNF | 81 | TT | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | 32 | ActiveJet Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 133 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | - | ||||||
DNF | 154 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Vital Water | 29 | Cult Energy Vital Water | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | GC | BØCHMANN Lasse Cult Energy Vital Water | 30 | Cult Energy Vital Water | - | ||||||
DNS | 16 | GC | MARINO Jean-Marc Cannondale | 30 | Cannondale | - | ||||||
DNS | 11 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale | 20 | Cannondale | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 100 | 21:29:27 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 151 | Climber | CORT Magnus Cult Energy Vital Water | 21 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 70 | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 63 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 50 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 21 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 36 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 111 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 28 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 15 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Cannondale | 30 | Cannondale | 24 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 52 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 20 | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 94 | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 18 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 12 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Cannondale | 28 | Cannondale | 16 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 102 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 14 | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 32 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 13 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale | 21 | Cannondale | 10 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 62 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 143 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 7 | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 172 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Team Trefor - Blue Water | 25 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 6 | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 26 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 28 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 5 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 25 | GC | PIRES Bruno Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 4 | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 65 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 76 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 73 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
21 | 27 | ▲6 | 34 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 96 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 24 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 43 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 91 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 54 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 186 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander FireFighters Upsala CK | 28 | FireFighters Upsala CK | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 104 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 113 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 122 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 184 | Sprint | BALCK Sebastian FireFighters Upsala CK | 25 | FireFighters Upsala CK | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 36 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 115 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 74 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 64 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 164 | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 85 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 86 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 26 | ActiveJet Team | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 66 | GC | SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 14 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Cannondale | 25 | Cannondale | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 31 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 92 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 191 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 18 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 75 | Sprint | LASCA Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 103 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 3:43 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 166 | Sprint | STEWART Thomas Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | ,, 3:43 | .. | |||
47 | 40 | ▼7 | 23 | TT | BOARO Manuele Tinkoff - Saxo | 27 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
49 | 42 | ▼7 | 145 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
50 | 39 | ▼11 | 44 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 116 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 22 | Classic | KROON Karsten Tinkoff - Saxo | 38 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 126 | TT | SVENDSEN Oskar Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | ,, 4:56 | .. | |||
54 | 52 | ▼2 | 42 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 5:05 5:05 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 173 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water | 23 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 2 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 112 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 175 | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Trefor - Blue Water | 21 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 61 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:20 9:20 | .. | |||
60 | 65 | ▲5 | 135 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 33 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:56 9:56 | .. | |||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | 185 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre FireFighters Upsala CK | 22 | FireFighters Upsala CK | 10:27 10:27 | .. | |||
63 | 59 | ▼4 | 71 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | 196 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |||
65 | 64 | ▼1 | 6 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 10:53 10:53 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 152 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Vital Water | 27 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 11:48 11:48 | .. | |||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 93 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 72 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 83 | GC | OWSIAN Arkadiusz ActiveJet Team | 20 | ActiveJet Team | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |||
70 | 58 | ▼12 | 41 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |||
71 | 70 | ▼1 | 131 | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | 17:49 17:49 | .. | |||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 4 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 19:19 19:19 | .. | |||
73 | 80 | ▲7 | 56 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 22:12 22:12 | .. | |||
74 | 82 | ▲8 | 82 | TT | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 22:16 22:16 | .. | |||
75 | 83 | ▲8 | 84 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 22 | ActiveJet Team | 22:17 22:17 | .. | |||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | 105 | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 24:19 24:19 | .. | |||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | 176 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Trefor - Blue Water | 22 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 24:32 24:32 | .. | |||
78 | 84 | ▲6 | 46 | Sprint | WESEMANN Martin MTN - Qhubeka | 30 | MTN - Qhubeka | 26:26 26:26 | .. | |||
79 | 77 | ▼2 | 55 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27:13 27:13 | .. | |||
80 | 88 | ▲8 | 106 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 30:56 30:56 | .. | |||
81 | 92 | ▲11 | 5 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 31:01 31:01 | .. | |||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | 3 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 31:21 31:21 | .. | |||
83 | 94 | ▲11 | 144 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 33:07 33:07 | .. | |||
84 | 93 | ▲9 | 195 | Sprint | HURUM Sondre Moen Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 38:54 38:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 77 | +20 | |
2 | 2 | - | 151 | Climber | CORT Magnus Cult Energy Vital Water | 21 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 53 | +1 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 111 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 48 | +6 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 63 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 44 | - | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 26 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 28 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 44 | +16 | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 31 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | +14 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 21 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 28 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 15 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Cannondale | 30 | Cannondale | 28 | +10 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 52 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 54 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 20 | +12 | |
11 | 11 | - | 65 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17 | +4 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 23 | TT | BOARO Manuele Tinkoff - Saxo | 27 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 16 | - | |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 34 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14 | +8 | |
14 | 22 | ▲8 | 75 | Sprint | LASCA Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14 | +8 | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 42 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 12 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 12 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Cannondale | 28 | Cannondale | 12 | +4 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 43 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 12 | - | |
18 | 24 | ▲6 | 102 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 10 | +6 | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 76 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 | +4 | |
20 | 20 | - | 94 | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 10 | +4 | |
21 | - | 96 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 8 | +8 | ||
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 73 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | - | |
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 24 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 8 | - | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 135 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 6 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 25 | GC | PIRES Bruno Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 4 | - | |
26 | 26 | - | 61 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 | - | |
27 | 27 | - | 195 | Sprint | HURUM Sondre Moen Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
28 | 35 | ▲7 | 32 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | +2 | |
29 | - | 13 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale | 21 | Cannondale | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 62 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | - | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 92 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | - | |
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 173 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water | 23 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 2 | - | |
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 72 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | - | |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 91 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 72 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 41 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 23 | TT | BOARO Manuele Tinkoff - Saxo | 27 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 8 | - | |
4 | 19 | ▲15 | 145 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 8 | +7 | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 76 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | +3 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 13 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale | 21 | Cannondale | 6 | - | |
7 | - | 96 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 6 | +6 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 52 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
9 | - | 34 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | +5 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 71 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 42 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 5 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 195 | Sprint | HURUM Sondre Moen Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 73 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 166 | Sprint | STEWART Thomas Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | 3 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 32 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 24 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 92 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | - | |
18 | - | 12 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Cannondale | 28 | Cannondale | 1 | +1 | ||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 65 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 54 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 113 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 151 | Climber | CORT Magnus Cult Energy Vital Water | 21 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 21:29:28 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 21 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 111 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 94 | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 102 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 32 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 13 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale | 21 | Cannondale | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 172 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Team Trefor - Blue Water | 25 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:32 | .. | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 96 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 24 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 43 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 91 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 104 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:44 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 113 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:44 | .. | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 122 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:44 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 36 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:44 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 115 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:44 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 74 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:44 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 85 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 31 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 92 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 191 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 18 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 103 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 166 | Sprint | STEWART Thomas Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | ,, 3:42 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 95 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 116 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 126 | TT | SVENDSEN Oskar Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 173 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water | 23 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 2 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 112 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 175 | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Trefor - Blue Water | 21 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 61 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 135 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:55 9:55 | .. | |
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 185 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre FireFighters Upsala CK | 22 | FireFighters Upsala CK | 10:26 10:26 | .. | |
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 196 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 10:45 10:45 | .. | |
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 93 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 11:55 11:55 | .. | |
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 83 | GC | OWSIAN Arkadiusz ActiveJet Team | 20 | ActiveJet Team | 13:21 13:21 | .. | |
39 | 31 | ▼8 | 41 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 14:08 14:08 | .. | |
40 | 40 | - | 131 | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 19:18 19:18 | .. | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 82 | TT | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 22:15 22:15 | .. | |
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 84 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 22 | ActiveJet Team | 22:16 22:16 | .. | |
44 | 44 | - | 105 | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 24:18 24:18 | .. | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 176 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Trefor - Blue Water | 22 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 24:31 24:31 | .. | |
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 30:55 30:55 | .. | |
47 | 52 | ▲5 | 5 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 31:00 31:00 | .. | |
48 | 53 | ▲5 | 144 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 33:06 33:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Cannondale | WT | 64:29:40 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | ,, 0:44 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 0:56 0:56 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | CT | 3:42 3:42 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | CT | 6:12 6:12 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 6:43 6:43 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | FireFighters Upsala CK | CT | 10:38 10:38 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Team Katusha | WT | 11:44 11:44 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 12:22 12:22 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | ActiveJet Team | CT | 12:58 12:58 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | CT | 14:27 14:27 | .. |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | CT | 43:31 43:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 June 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.3 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:171.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: