The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | +0:22 | 6 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 16 | 20 | 2:53:16 | ||
2 | 97 | +1:22 | 112 | Sprint | GAVAZZI Mattia Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 31 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:05 | 161 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team | 32 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:26 | 131 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 23 | +0:32 | 62 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian BDC Marcpol | 20 | BDC Marcpol | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 2 | +0:01 | 66 | TT | GRADEK Kamil BDC Marcpol | 23 | BDC Marcpol | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 6 | +0:25 | 94 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino Team Stuttgart | 26 | Team Stuttgart | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 35 | +0:32 | 124 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Michael Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 59 | +0:32 | 31 | Sprint | BECKINSALE Jack Avanti Racing Team | 21 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 104 | +3:35 | 104 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 37 | +0:32 | 34 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Avanti Racing Team | 28 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 38 | +0:32 | 73 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 52 | +0:32 | 26 | Sprint | HOCHMANN Jiří Team Dukla Praha | 27 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 55 | +0:32 | 152 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 1 | +0:00 | 21 | Sprint | KADLEC Milan Team Dukla Praha | 39 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 29 | +0:32 | 91 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus Team Stuttgart | 23 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 25 | +0:32 | 191 | Sprint | JULLIEN Sébastien China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 27 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 34 | +0:32 | 76 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:30 | 45 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 12 | +0:28 | 125 | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 11 | +0:28 | 35 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Avanti Racing Team | 26 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 40 | +0:32 | 14 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Christina Watches - Kuma | 29 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 53 | +0:32 | 205 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Team Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 32 | +0:32 | 153 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 50 | +0:32 | 211 | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 31 | +0:32 | 132 | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Continental Team Astana | 23 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 48 | +0:32 | 212 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 19 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 95 | +0:55 | 101 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 26 | +0:32 | 74 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 27 | +0:32 | 185 | Sprint | DE JULIAN Angel Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 21 | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 51 | +0:32 | 72 | TT | NAVARRETE Segundo Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 21 | +0:31 | 55 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 100 | +2:22 | 195 | Sprint | ORSET Jonas China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 23 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 28 | +0:32 | 71 | TT | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 33 | +0:32 | 53 | Sprint | HOEKSTRA Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 14 | +0:29 | 3 | Sprint | CANTWELL Jonathan Drapac Professional Cycling | 32 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 22 | +0:31 | 51 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 60 | +0:32 | 155 | Sprint | GAO Zhikang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 45 | +0:32 | 213 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 21 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 54 | +0:32 | 145 | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 46 | +0:32 | 16 | Sprint | TANNER Jake Christina Watches - Kuma | 22 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 77 | +0:32 | 156 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 24 | +0:32 | 56 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 15 | +0:29 | 65 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam BDC Marcpol | 25 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 65 | +0:32 | 54 | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 63 | +0:32 | 194 | Sprint | LIU Heng China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 22 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 30 | +0:32 | 12 | Sprint | FORKE Sebastian Christina Watches - Kuma | 27 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 56 | +0:32 | 93 | Sprint | REINERT Martin Team Stuttgart | 22 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 18 | +0:29 | 5 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 43 | +0:32 | 22 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Team Dukla Praha | 27 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 44 | +0:32 | 184 | TT | CAYUBIT Boots Ryan Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 23 | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 41 | +0:32 | 102 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 47 | +0:32 | 192 | Sprint | GABROVSKI Ivaïlo China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 36 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 17 | +0:29 | 172 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 9 | +0:26 | 151 | GC | WANG Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 88 | +0:32 | 173 | TT | BAI Li jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 66 | +0:32 | 176 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 69 | +0:32 | 142 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 107 | +4:41 | 165 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS-Santic Racing Team | 28 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 109 | +6:33 | 96 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Team Stuttgart | 24 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 80 | +0:32 | 84 | TT | MØRLAND Morten Team Sparebanken Sør | 27 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 16 | +0:29 | 121 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 61 | +0:32 | 75 | Sprint | CARBONELL Isaac Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 7 | +0:25 | 41 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 70 | +0:32 | 181 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 28 | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 64 | +0:32 | 111 | Sprint | DI BATTISTA Antonio Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 99 | +2:02 | 52 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 20 | +0:30 | 24 | TT | RUGOVAC Denis Team Dukla Praha | 21 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 42 | +0:32 | 133 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 57 | +0:32 | 63 | Sprint | JANIACZYK Błażej BDC Marcpol | 31 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 78 | +0:32 | 105 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 79 | +0:32 | 33 | TT | DONNELLY Aaron Avanti Racing Team | 23 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 49 | +0:32 | 11 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Watches - Kuma | 33 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:32 | 15 | GC | GARBY Marc Christian Christina Watches - Kuma | 23 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 108 | +5:38 | 23 | TT | KRAUS Jan Team Dukla Praha | 21 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 13 | +0:28 | 122 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 67 | +0:32 | 61 | Sprint | RADOSZ Robert BDC Marcpol | 39 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 58 | +0:32 | 123 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 83 | +0:32 | 154 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 102 | +2:39 | 4 | TT | MEYER Travis Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 71 | +0:32 | 44 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 81 | +0:32 | 43 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 39 | +0:32 | 81 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 62 | +0:32 | 82 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 89 | +0:32 | 116 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 68 | +0:32 | 86 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 76 | +0:32 | 182 | Sprint | JOVEN Cris Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 28 | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 87 | +0:32 | 113 | GC | STORTONI Simone Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 73 | +0:32 | 114 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 21 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 85 | +0:32 | 196 | GC | JUMABEKOV Nazar China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 27 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 72 | +0:32 | 103 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 82 | +0:32 | 162 | TT | MIZUROV Andrey RTS-Santic Racing Team | 41 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 94 | +0:53 | 115 | Sprint | KOGUT Volodymyr Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 30 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 84 | +0:32 | 13 | TT | SØRENSEN Jimmi Christina Watches - Kuma | 23 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 92 | +0:32 | 25 | Sprint | BLÁHA Martin Team Dukla Praha | 37 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 105 | +3:58 | 203 | Sprint | DONG Liang Team Lvshan Landscape | 25 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 111 | +6:59 | 163 | Sprint | ZHURKIN Nikolay RTS-Santic Racing Team | 23 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 75 | +0:32 | 144 | Sprint | LEE Kisuk Seoul Cycling Team | 25 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 36 | +0:32 | 136 | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 91 | +0:32 | 32 | Sprint | DAVIS Sam Avanti Racing Team | 23 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 10 | +0:26 | 64 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 101 | +2:33 | 95 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Stuttgart | 19 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 90 | +0:32 | 183 | Sprint | GALEDO Mark John Lexer Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 29 | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 86 | +0:32 | 2 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 4 | +0:17 | 135 | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 93 | +0:45 | 146 | Classic | HAM Seok Hyun Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
107 | 113 | +13:45 | 175 | TT | WU Nan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | ||||
108 | 103 | +3:07 | 1 | Classic | ANDERSON Jack Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
109 | 96 | +0:57 | 193 | TT | AIA Karlo China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 24 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
110 | 98 | +1:39 | 215 | TT | GAO Peng Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 20 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
111 | 110 | +6:37 | 42 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
112 | 112 | +10:39 | 92 | GC | MUCHE Christopher Team Stuttgart | 22 | Team Stuttgart | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
113 | 106 | +4:37 | 134 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Continental Team Astana | 23 | Continental Team Astana | 2:15 2:15 | ||||
DNF | 85 | Sprint | HODNEBROG Jorgen Rydland Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | - | ||||||
DNS | 143 | Sprint | KWON Jun Oh Seoul Cycling Team | 24 | Seoul Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 21 | Sprint | KADLEC Milan Team Dukla Praha | 39 | Team Dukla Praha | 11:39:56 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 66 | TT | GRADEK Kamil BDC Marcpol | 23 | BDC Marcpol | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 161 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team | 32 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 135 | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
5 | 21 | ▲16 | 6 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 94 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino Team Stuttgart | 26 | Team Stuttgart | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 131 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 151 | GC | WANG Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 64 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
11 | 24 | ▲13 | 35 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Avanti Racing Team | 26 | Avanti Racing Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 125 | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 122 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 3 | Sprint | CANTWELL Jonathan Drapac Professional Cycling | 32 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 65 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam BDC Marcpol | 25 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 121 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 172 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 5 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 45 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 24 | TT | RUGOVAC Denis Team Dukla Praha | 21 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 55 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
22 | 75 | ▲53 | 51 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
23 | 23 | - | 62 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian BDC Marcpol | 20 | BDC Marcpol | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 56 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 191 | Sprint | JULLIEN Sébastien China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 27 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 185 | Sprint | DE JULIAN Angel Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 21 | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 71 | TT | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 91 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus Team Stuttgart | 23 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 12 | Sprint | FORKE Sebastian Christina Watches - Kuma | 27 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 132 | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Continental Team Astana | 23 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 153 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 53 | Sprint | HOEKSTRA Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 76 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 124 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Michael Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
36 | 22 | ▼14 | 136 | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | 34 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Avanti Racing Team | 28 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
38 | 44 | ▲6 | 73 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
39 | 30 | ▼9 | 81 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
40 | 45 | ▲5 | 14 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Christina Watches - Kuma | 29 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 102 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
42 | 35 | ▼7 | 133 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 22 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Team Dukla Praha | 27 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
44 | 41 | ▼3 | 184 | TT | CAYUBIT Boots Ryan Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 23 | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 213 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 21 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
46 | 52 | ▲6 | 16 | Sprint | TANNER Jake Christina Watches - Kuma | 22 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
47 | 47 | - | 192 | Sprint | GABROVSKI Ivaïlo China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 36 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
48 | 58 | ▲10 | 212 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 19 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
49 | 42 | ▼7 | 11 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Watches - Kuma | 33 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
50 | 62 | ▲12 | 211 | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
51 | 60 | ▲9 | 72 | TT | NAVARRETE Segundo Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
52 | 70 | ▲18 | 26 | Sprint | HOCHMANN Jiří Team Dukla Praha | 27 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
53 | 67 | ▲14 | 205 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Team Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 145 | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
55 | 77 | ▲22 | 152 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
56 | 55 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | REINERT Martin Team Stuttgart | 22 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
57 | 51 | ▼6 | 63 | Sprint | JANIACZYK Błażej BDC Marcpol | 31 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
58 | 48 | ▼10 | 123 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
59 | 80 | ▲21 | 31 | Sprint | BECKINSALE Jack Avanti Racing Team | 21 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
60 | 71 | ▲11 | 155 | Sprint | GAO Zhikang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
61 | 57 | ▼4 | 75 | Sprint | CARBONELL Isaac Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
62 | 50 | ▼12 | 82 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | 194 | GC | LIU Heng China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 22 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
64 | 56 | ▼8 | 111 | Sprint | DI BATTISTA Antonio Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
65 | 72 | ▲7 | 54 | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
66 | 64 | ▼2 | 176 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
67 | 53 | ▼14 | 61 | Sprint | RADOSZ Robert BDC Marcpol | 39 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
68 | 54 | ▼14 | 86 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 142 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | 181 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 28 | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
71 | 66 | ▼5 | 44 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
72 | 59 | ▼13 | 103 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
73 | 65 | ▼8 | 114 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 21 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 15 | GC | GARBY Marc Christian Christina Watches - Kuma | 23 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
75 | 63 | ▼12 | 144 | Sprint | LEE Kisuk Seoul Cycling Team | 25 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
76 | 69 | ▼7 | 182 | Sprint | JOVEN Cris Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 28 | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
77 | 84 | ▲7 | 156 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
78 | 78 | - | 105 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
79 | 79 | - | 33 | TT | DONNELLY Aaron Avanti Racing Team | 23 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 84 | TT | MØRLAND Morten Team Sparebanken Sør | 27 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
81 | 81 | - | 43 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 162 | TT | MIZUROV Andrey RTS-Santic Racing Team | 41 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
83 | 88 | ▲5 | 154 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | 13 | TT | SØRENSEN Jimmi Christina Watches - Kuma | 23 | Christina Watches - Kuma | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | 196 | GC | JUMABEKOV Nazar China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 27 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
86 | 85 | ▼1 | 2 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 113 | GC | STORTONI Simone Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | 173 | TT | BAI Li jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
90 | 89 | ▼1 | 183 | Sprint | GALEDO Mark John Lexer Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 29 | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | 32 | Sprint | DAVIS Sam Avanti Racing Team | 23 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | BLÁHA Martin Team Dukla Praha | 37 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
93 | 38 | ▼55 | 146 | Classic | HAM Seok Hyun Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | 115 | Sprint | KOGUT Volodymyr Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 30 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
96 | 46 | ▼50 | 193 | TT | AIA Karlo China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 24 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | GAVAZZI Mattia Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 31 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
98 | 98 | - | 215 | Sprint | GAO Peng Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 20 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 52 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 195 | Sprint | ORSET Jonas China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 23 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 95 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Stuttgart | 19 | Team Stuttgart | 2:33 2:33 | .. | ||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 4 | TT | MEYER Travis Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 1 | Classic | ANDERSON Jack Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:07 3:07 | .. | ||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 104 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 203 | Sprint | DONG Liang Team Lvshan Landscape | 25 | Team Lvshan Landscape | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||
106 | 102 | ▼4 | 134 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Continental Team Astana | 23 | Continental Team Astana | 4:37 4:37 | .. | ||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | 165 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS-Santic Racing Team | 28 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 4:41 4:41 | .. | ||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | 23 | TT | KRAUS Jan Team Dukla Praha | 21 | Team Dukla Praha | 5:38 5:38 | .. | ||
109 | 112 | ▲3 | 96 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Team Stuttgart | 24 | Team Stuttgart | 6:33 6:33 | .. | ||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | 42 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 6:37 6:37 | .. | ||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | 163 | Sprint | ZHURKIN Nikolay RTS-Santic Racing Team | 23 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 6:59 6:59 | .. | ||
112 | 114 | ▲2 | 92 | GC | MUCHE Christopher Team Stuttgart | 22 | Team Stuttgart | 10:39 10:39 | .. | ||
113 | 115 | ▲2 | 175 | TT | WU Nan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 13:45 13:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 161 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team | 32 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 54 | +23 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 94 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino Team Stuttgart | 26 | Team Stuttgart | 51 | +9 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | GAVAZZI Mattia Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 31 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 38 | +14 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 131 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | 32 | +12 | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 62 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian BDC Marcpol | 20 | BDC Marcpol | 30 | +11 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 45 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | - | |
7 | 17 | ▲10 | 6 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | +16 | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 66 | TT | GRADEK Kamil BDC Marcpol | 23 | BDC Marcpol | 24 | +10 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 56 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 104 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 24 | +6 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 21 | Sprint | KADLEC Milan Team Dukla Praha | 39 | Team Dukla Praha | 20 | +2 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 12 | Sprint | FORKE Sebastian Christina Watches - Kuma | 27 | Christina Watches - Kuma | 17 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 3 | Sprint | CANTWELL Jonathan Drapac Professional Cycling | 32 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 15 | +1 | |
15 | 15 | - | 172 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 12 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 74 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | 12 | - | |
17 | 6 | ▼11 | 135 | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 10 | +-10 | |
18 | 18 | - | 64 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | 10 | - | |
19 | 29 | ▲10 | 151 | GC | WANG Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 9 | +5 | |
20 | 32 | ▲12 | 35 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Avanti Racing Team | 26 | Avanti Racing Team | 9 | +6 | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 122 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 9 | +3 | |
22 | 34 | ▲12 | 124 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Michael Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 9 | +8 | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 103 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 8 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 55 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 7 | - | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 136 | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 7 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 133 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 7 | - | |
27 | - | 31 | Sprint | BECKINSALE Jack Avanti Racing Team | 21 | Avanti Racing Team | 7 | +7 | ||
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 125 | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 6 | - | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 101 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 6 | - | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 121 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5 | - | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 5 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 5 | - | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 191 | Sprint | JULLIEN Sébastien China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 27 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
33 | - | 34 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Avanti Racing Team | 28 | Avanti Racing Team | 5 | +5 | ||
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 65 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam BDC Marcpol | 25 | BDC Marcpol | 4 | - | |
35 | - | 73 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | 4 | +4 | ||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 24 | TT | RUGOVAC Denis Team Dukla Praha | 21 | Team Dukla Praha | 3 | - | |
37 | - | 26 | Sprint | HOCHMANN Jiří Team Dukla Praha | 27 | Team Dukla Praha | 3 | +3 | ||
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 71 | TT | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | 2 | - | |
39 | - | 152 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
40 | - | 51 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 1 | +1 | ||
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 96 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Team Stuttgart | 24 | Team Stuttgart | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2 | +1 | |
2 | 2 | - | 24 | TT | RUGOVAC Denis Team Dukla Praha | 21 | Team Dukla Praha | 1 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 153 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | BDC Marcpol | CT | 35:00:59 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Dukla Praha | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 17 | ▲14 | Avanti Racing Team | CT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Stuttgart | CT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | CT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Team Ecuador | CT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Christina Watches - Kuma | CT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | CT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | CT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Seoul Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Continental Team Astana | CT | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | RTS-Santic Racing Team | CT | 3:24 3:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 September 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:48.06 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:138.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: