Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   79th Tour de Suisse (2.UWT)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
185 Dumoulin Tom24Team Giant - Alpecin6500.0003+0:1948:36 48:36
278 Špilak Simon28Team Katusha 4300.0001+0:000:18 0:18
311 Cancellara Fabian34Trek Factory Racing 2180.000113+1:39:020:19 0:19
4116 Malori Adriano27Movistar Team1130.00082+1:08:460:34 0:34
552 Thomas Geraint29Team Sky1100.0002+0:050:36 0:36
615 Jungels Bob22Trek Factory Racing 70.0006+2:580:41 0:41
722 Coppel Jérôme28IAM Cycling40.00032+25:400:44 0:44
8108 Meyer Cameron27Orica GreenEDGE30.00052+47:151:07 1:07
946 Majka Rafał25Tinkoff - Saxo20.00010+3:201:26 1:26
1061 Gesink Robert29Team LottoNL-Jumbo10.0009+3:191:32 1:32
1158 Pate Danny36Team Sky0.000115+1:41:511:36 1:36
1231 Dillier Silvan24BMC Racing Team0.00045+36:211:43 1:43
1321 Elmiger Martin36IAM Cycling0.00044+36:061:50 1:50
14131 Pinot Thibaut25FDJ0.0004+0:45,, 1:50
15111 Anacona Winner26Movistar Team0.00019+7:091:52 1:52
16136 Morabito Steve32FDJ0.0008+3:171:53 1:53
1795 King Ben26Team Cannondale - Garmin 0.00048+44:11,, 1:53
18158 Lutsenko Alexey22Astana Pro Team0.00025+15:051:56 1:56
1988 Preidler Georg25Team Giant - Alpecin0.00080+1:08:032:00 2:00
2051 Henao Sergio27Team Sky0.00011+3:422:01 2:01
2124 Devenyns Dries31IAM Cycling0.00089+1:16:062:05 2:05
22164 Gaudin Damien28AG2R La Mondiale0.00072+1:03:502:10 2:10
2348 Valgren Michael23Tinkoff - Saxo0.00063+54:532:15 2:15
2441 Sagan Peter25Tinkoff - Saxo0.00030+24:292:19 2:19
25141 Kwiatkowski Michał25Etixx - Quick Step0.00071+1:03:102:24 2:24
26104 Impey Daryl30Orica GreenEDGE0.00041+33:33,, 2:24
2756 Knees Christian34Team Sky0.00039+30:262:26 2:26
28125 De Gendt Thomas28Lotto Soudal0.00060+53:332:29 2:29
29153 Fominykh Daniil23Astana Pro Team0.000105+1:33:182:31 2:31
30102 Chaves Esteban25Orica GreenEDGE0.00014+4:402:33 2:33
3177 Moreno Daniel33Team Katusha 0.00016+5:592:34 2:34
32161 Pozzovivo Domenico32AG2R La Mondiale0.0005+2:212:36 2:36
33101 Albasini Michael34Orica GreenEDGE0.00037+28:44,, 2:36
3483 Barguil Warren23Team Giant - Alpecin0.00012+4:242:38 2:38
35103 Clarke Simon28Orica GreenEDGE0.00051+46:082:40 2:40
3637 Van Avermaet Greg30BMC Racing Team0.00033+25:542:41 2:41
3727 Brändle Matthias25IAM Cycling0.000112+1:38:492:47 2:47
38146 Štybar Zdeněk29Etixx - Quick Step0.00083+1:08:562:48 2:48
3926 Reichenbach Sébastien26IAM Cycling0.00013+4:272:49 2:49
4033 Hermans Ben29BMC Racing Team0.00017+6:192:50 2:50
4128 Warbasse Larry24IAM Cycling0.00027+19:23,, 2:50
4267 Vanmarcke Sep26Team LottoNL-Jumbo0.00087+1:12:582:51 2:51
43184 de Greef Francis30Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.00022+9:562:52 2:52
44135 Ladagnous Matthieu30FDJ0.00055+48:392:53 2:53
4557 Siutsou Kanstantsin32Team Sky0.00021+7:492:57 2:57
46156 López Miguel Ángel21Astana Pro Team0.0007+3:06,, 2:57
47173 Rutkiewicz Marek34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.00098+1:24:533:04 3:04
48106 Tuft Svein38Orica GreenEDGE0.00095+1:22:443:11 3:11
497 Đurasek Kristijan27Lampre - Merida0.00015+5:353:12 3:12
5073 Haller Marco24Team Katusha 0.00075+1:05:083:13 3:13
5113 Devolder Stijn35Trek Factory Racing 0.00090+1:19:103:17 3:17
52143 Brambilla Gianluca27Etixx - Quick Step0.00023+11:093:27 3:27
5323 Denifl Stefan27IAM Cycling0.00050+45:293:28 3:28
5464 Martens Paul31Team LottoNL-Jumbo0.00049+45:103:36 3:36
5575 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav25Team Katusha 0.00076+1:05:233:38 3:38
5645 Brutt Pavel33Tinkoff - Saxo0.000106+1:34:523:41 3:41
5776 Lagutin Sergey34Team Katusha 0.00091+1:19:333:42 3:42
5838 Wyss Danilo29BMC Racing Team0.00042+34:293:49 3:49
5925 Fumeaux Jonathan27IAM Cycling0.00038+30:033:53 3:53
60118 Ventoso Francisco José33Movistar Team0.00058+49:423:54 3:54
6171 Kristoff Alexander27Team Katusha 0.000101+1:27:524:02 4:02
6212 Arredondo Julián David26Trek Factory Racing 0.00034+26:164:03 4:03
63163 Bakelants Jan29AG2R La Mondiale0.00018+6:52,, 4:03
6494 Dombrowski Joe24Team Cannondale - Garmin 0.00024+14:274:07 4:07
65123 Breen Vegard25Lotto Soudal0.00068+1:01:104:08 4:08
66144 Gołaś Michał31Etixx - Quick Step0.00046+41:48,, 4:08
6765 ten Dam Laurens34Team LottoNL-Jumbo0.00020+7:164:10 4:10
68186 Marcato Marco31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.00057+49:38,, 4:10
6981 Degenkolb John26Team Giant - Alpecin0.00079+1:07:044:13 4:13
70185 Antonini Simone24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.000116+1:45:334:15 4:15
71122 Armée Sander29Lotto Soudal0.00094+1:20:184:18 4:18
72112 Capecchi Eros29Movistar Team0.00054+48:354:20 4:20
73176 Hirt Jan24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.00031+24:494:22 4:22
74105 Hayman Mathew37Orica GreenEDGE0.00081+1:08:30,, 4:22
7587 Jones Carter26Team Giant - Alpecin0.000111+1:37:534:30 4:30
7674 Kozontchuk Dmitry31Team Katusha 0.00077+1:06:004:32 4:32
774 Conti Valerio22Lampre - Merida0.00066+59:26,, 4:32
7832 Atapuma Darwin27BMC Racing Team0.00029+22:354:38 4:38
7916 Rast Grégory35Trek Factory Racing 0.00078+1:06:394:39 4:39
8097 Mohorič Matej20Team Cannondale - Garmin 0.00073+1:04:274:42 4:42
81165 Turgot Sébastien31AG2R La Mondiale0.00086+1:11:184:45 4:45
82175 Rebellin Davide43CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.00026+16:524:47 4:47
83132 Bonnet William32FDJ0.000120+1:51:584:50 4:50
8472 Guarnieri Jacopo27Team Katusha 0.000110+1:37:35,, 4:50
8568 Teunissen Mike22Team LottoNL-Jumbo0.000100+1:25:454:52 4:52
8684 de Kort Koen32Team Giant - Alpecin0.00092+1:19:474:57 4:57
87117 Rojas José Joaquín30Movistar Team0.00035+26:22,, 4:57
8891 Danielson Tom37Team Cannondale - Garmin 0.00043+34:344:59 4:59
895 Niemiec Przemysław35Lampre - Merida0.00065+58:58,, 4:59
90167 Minard Sébastien33AG2R La Mondiale0.00069+1:01:125:00 5:00
9134 Drucker Jempy28BMC Racing Team0.000102+1:28:07,, 5:00
92187 Minnaard Marco26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0.00028+19:57,, 5:00
93168 Domont Axel24AG2R La Mondiale0.00070+1:01:465:03 5:03
9436 Senni Manuel23BMC Racing Team0.00062+54:195:05 5:05
95147 Trentin Matteo25Etixx - Quick Step0.00059+52:355:11 5:11
96171 Szmyd Sylwester37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.00053+47:335:12 5:12
976 Pibernik Luka21Lampre - Merida0.00040+30:435:14 5:14
9843 Trusov Nikolay29Tinkoff - Saxo0.000118+1:50:305:22 5:22
99137 Roy Jérémy31FDJ0.00047+44:005:25 5:25
100178 Bole Grega29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.00099+1:25:31,, 5:25
10193 Cardoso André30Team Cannondale - Garmin 0.00036+26:395:31 5:31
10286 Fröhlinger Johannes30Team Giant - Alpecin0.00085+1:10:225:33 5:33
103128 Roelandts Jürgen29Lotto Soudal0.00084+1:09:275:40 5:40
104172 Samoilau Branislau30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.00056+49:08,, 5:40
10566 Van Asbroeck Tom25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0.000103+1:29:365:45 5:45
106174 Schumacher Stefan33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.00064+56:306:09 6:09
107177 Honkisz Adrian27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.00061+54:196:11 6:11
108166 Kadri Blel28AG2R La Mondiale0.000117+1:47:196:17 6:17
10963 Lindeman Bert-Jan26Team LottoNL-Jumbo0.00088+1:16:006:30 6:30
110138 Vichot Arthur26FDJ0.000119+1:51:42,, 6:30
11198 Moser Moreno24Team Cannondale - Garmin 0.000104+1:32:136:32 6:32
112154 Agnoli Valerio30Astana Pro Team0.00074+1:04:476:38 6:38
11392 Bettiol Alberto21Team Cannondale - Garmin 0.000108+1:36:226:40 6:40
114152 Božič Borut34Astana Pro Team0.00097+1:23:556:41 6:41
1151 Cimolai Davide25Lampre - Merida0.000114+1:41:486:51 6:51
11614 Didier Laurent30Trek Factory Racing 0.00067+1:00:486:55 6:55
11762 Leezer Tom29Team LottoNL-Jumbo0.00093+1:20:056:56 6:56
118142 Cavendish Mark30Etixx - Quick Step0.000107+1:35:136:59 6:59
119145 Renshaw Mark32Etixx - Quick Step0.000109+1:36:377:16 7:16
12044 Breschel Matti30Tinkoff - Saxo0.00096+1:23:437:30 7:30
DNS42 Bennati Daniele34Tinkoff - Saxo+ - 30:15:09 -48:36 -48:36
DNS96 Howes Alex27Team Cannondale - Garmin + - 30:15:09,, -48:36
DNS47 Mørkøv Michael30Tinkoff - Saxo+ - 30:15:09,, -48:36
DNS17 Schleck Fränk35Trek Factory Racing + - 30:15:09,, -48:36
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
13▲278 Špilak Simon28Team Katusha 1002501+0:00 30:15:09 30:15:09+0:00
22-52 Thomas Geraint29Team Sky801902+0:050:05 0:05+0:18
36▲385 Dumoulin Tom24Team Giant - Alpecin701603+0:190:19 0:19-0:18
41▼3131 Pinot Thibaut25FDJ601404+0:450:45 0:45+1:32
54▼1161 Pozzovivo Domenico32AG2R La Mondiale501205+2:212:21 2:21+2:18
614▲815 Jungels Bob22Trek Factory Racing 401106+2:582:58 2:58+0:23
75▼2156 López Miguel Ángel21Astana Pro Team301007+3:063:06 3:06+2:39
87▼1136 Morabito Steve32FDJ20908+3:173:17 3:17+1:35
911▲261 Gesink Robert29Team LottoNL-Jumbo10809+3:193:19 3:19+1:14
1012▲246 Majka Rafał25Tinkoff - Saxo47010+3:203:20 3:20+1:08
119▼251 Henao Sergio27Team Sky6011+3:423:42 3:42+1:43
1210▼283 Barguil Warren23Team Giant - Alpecin5512+4:244:24 4:24+2:20
138▼526 Reichenbach Sébastien26IAM Cycling5013+4:274:27 4:27+2:31
1413▼1102 Chaves Esteban25Orica GreenEDGE4514+4:404:40 4:40+2:15
1515-7 Đurasek Kristijan27Lampre - Merida4015+5:355:35 5:35+2:54
1618▲277 Moreno Daniel33Team Katusha 3616+5:595:59 5:59+2:16
1719▲233 Hermans Ben29BMC Racing Team3217+6:196:19 6:19+2:32
1816▼2163 Bakelants Jan29AG2R La Mondiale2818+6:526:52 6:52+3:45
1921▲2111 Anacona Winner26Movistar Team2419+7:097:09 7:09+1:34
2017▼365 ten Dam Laurens34Team LottoNL-Jumbo2020+7:167:16 7:16+3:52
2120▼157 Siutsou Kanstantsin32Team Sky1821+7:497:49 7:49+2:39
2222-184 de Greef Francis30Wanty - Groupe Gobert1622+9:569:56 9:56+2:34
2323-143 Brambilla Gianluca27Etixx - Quick Step1423+11:0911:09 11:09+3:09
2425▲194 Dombrowski Joe24Team Cannondale - Garmin 1224+14:2714:27 14:27+3:49
2527▲2158 Lutsenko Alexey22Astana Pro Team1025+15:0515:05 15:05+1:38
2626-175 Rebellin Davide43CCC Sprandi Polkowice 926+16:5216:52 16:52+4:29
2729▲228 Warbasse Larry24IAM Cycling827+19:2319:23 19:23+2:32
2828-187 Minnaard Marco26Wanty - Groupe Gobert728+19:5719:57 19:57+4:42
2930▲132 Atapuma Darwin27BMC Racing Team629+22:3522:35 22:35+4:20
3034▲441 Sagan Peter25Tinkoff - Saxo530+24:2924:29 24:29+2:01
3131-176 Hirt Jan24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 531+24:4924:49 24:49+4:04
3237▲522 Coppel Jérôme28IAM Cycling532+25:4025:40 25:40+0:26
3336▲337 Van Avermaet Greg30BMC Racing Team533+25:5425:54 25:54+2:23
3435▲112 Arredondo Julián David26Trek Factory Racing 534+26:1626:16 26:16+3:45
3533▼2117 Rojas José Joaquín30Movistar Team535+26:2226:22 26:22+4:39
3632▼493 Cardoso André30Team Cannondale - Garmin 536+26:3926:39 26:39+5:13
3739▲2101 Albasini Michael34Orica GreenEDGE537+28:4428:44 28:44+2:18
3840▲225 Fumeaux Jonathan27IAM Cycling538+30:0330:03 30:03+3:35
3941▲256 Knees Christian34Team Sky539+30:2630:26 30:26+2:08
4038▼26 Pibernik Luka21Lampre - Merida540+30:4330:43 30:43+4:56
4144▲3104 Impey Daryl30Orica GreenEDGE541+33:3333:33 33:33+2:06
4243▲138 Wyss Danilo29BMC Racing Team542+34:2934:29 34:29+3:31
4342▼191 Danielson Tom37Team Cannondale - Garmin 543+34:3434:34 34:34+4:41
4445▲121 Elmiger Martin36IAM Cycling544+36:0636:06 36:06+1:32
4546▲131 Dillier Silvan24BMC Racing Team545+36:2136:21 36:21+1:25
4647▲1144 Gołaś Michał31Etixx - Quick Step546+41:4841:48 41:48+3:50
4748▲1137 Roy Jérémy31FDJ547+44:0044:00 44:00+5:07
4851▲395 King Ben26Team Cannondale - Garmin 548+44:1144:11 44:11+1:35
4949-64 Martens Paul31Team LottoNL-Jumbo549+45:1045:10 45:10+3:18
5050-23 Denifl Stefan27IAM Cycling550+45:2945:29 45:29+3:10
5154▲3103 Clarke Simon28Orica GreenEDGE551+46:0846:08 46:08+2:22
5259▲7108 Meyer Cameron27Orica GreenEDGE552+47:1547:15 47:15+0:49
5352▼1171 Szmyd Sylwester37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 553+47:3347:33 47:33+4:54
5455▲1112 Capecchi Eros29Movistar Team554+48:3548:35 48:35+4:02
5557▲2135 Ladagnous Matthieu30FDJ555+48:3948:39 48:39+2:35
5653▼3172 Samoilau Branislau30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 556+49:0849:08 49:08+5:22
5756▼1186 Marcato Marco31Wanty - Groupe Gobert557+49:3849:38 49:38+3:52
5858-118 Ventoso Francisco José33Movistar Team558+49:4249:42 49:42+3:36
5960▲1147 Trentin Matteo25Etixx - Quick Step559+52:3552:35 52:35+4:53
6064▲4125 De Gendt Thomas28Lotto Soudal560+53:3353:33 53:33+2:11
6161-177 Honkisz Adrian27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 561+54:1954:19 54:19+5:53
6262-36 Senni Manuel23BMC Racing Team562+54:19,, 54:19+4:47
6365▲248 Valgren Michael23Tinkoff - Saxo563+54:5354:53 54:53+1:57
6463▼1174 Schumacher Stefan33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 564+56:3056:30 56:30+5:51
6567▲25 Niemiec Przemysław35Lampre - Merida565+58:5858:58 58:58+4:41
6668▲24 Conti Valerio22Lampre - Merida566+59:2659:26 59:26+4:14
6766▼114 Didier Laurent30Trek Factory Racing 567+1:00:481:00:48 1:00:48+6:37
6871▲3123 Breen Vegard25Lotto Soudal568+1:01:101:01:10 1:01:10+3:50
6969-167 Minard Sébastien33AG2R La Mondiale569+1:01:121:01:12 1:01:12+4:42
7070-168 Domont Axel24AG2R La Mondiale570+1:01:461:01:46 1:01:46+4:45
7175▲4141 Kwiatkowski Michał25Etixx - Quick Step571+1:03:101:03:10 1:03:10+2:06
7277▲5164 Gaudin Damien28AG2R La Mondiale572+1:03:501:03:50 1:03:50+1:52
7374▲197 Mohorič Matej20Team Cannondale - Garmin 573+1:04:271:04:27 1:04:27+4:24
7473▼1154 Agnoli Valerio30Astana Pro Team574+1:04:471:04:47 1:04:47+6:20
7579▲473 Haller Marco24Team Katusha 575+1:05:081:05:08 1:05:08+2:55
7678▲275 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav25Team Katusha 576+1:05:231:05:23 1:05:23+3:20
7776▼174 Kozontchuk Dmitry31Team Katusha 577+1:06:001:06:00 1:06:00+4:14
7880▲216 Rast Grégory35Trek Factory Racing 578+1:06:391:06:39 1:06:39+4:21
7981▲281 Degenkolb John26Team Giant - Alpecin579+1:07:041:07:04 1:07:04+3:55
8085▲588 Preidler Georg25Team Giant - Alpecin580+1:08:031:08:03 1:08:03+1:42
8183▲2105 Hayman Mathew37Orica GreenEDGE581+1:08:301:08:30 1:08:30+4:04
8289▲7116 Malori Adriano27Movistar Team582+1:08:461:08:46 1:08:46+0:16
8387▲4146 Štybar Zdeněk29Etixx - Quick Step583+1:08:561:08:56 1:08:56+2:30
8482▼2128 Roelandts Jürgen29Lotto Soudal584+1:09:271:09:27 1:09:27+5:22
8584▼186 Fröhlinger Johannes30Team Giant - Alpecin585+1:10:221:10:22 1:10:22+5:15
8688▲2165 Turgot Sébastien31AG2R La Mondiale586+1:11:181:11:18 1:11:18+4:27
8791▲467 Vanmarcke Sep26Team LottoNL-Jumbo587+1:12:581:12:58 1:12:58+2:33
8890▲263 Lindeman Bert-Jan26Team LottoNL-Jumbo588+1:16:001:16:00 1:16:00+6:12
8993▲424 Devenyns Dries31IAM Cycling589+1:16:061:16:06 1:16:06+1:47
9097▲713 Devolder Stijn35Trek Factory Racing 590+1:19:101:19:10 1:19:10+2:59
9196▲576 Lagutin Sergey34Team Katusha 591+1:19:331:19:33 1:19:33+3:24
9294▲284 de Kort Koen32Team Giant - Alpecin592+1:19:471:19:47 1:19:47+4:39
9392▼162 Leezer Tom29Team LottoNL-Jumbo593+1:20:051:20:05 1:20:05+6:38
9498▲4122 Armée Sander29Lotto Soudal594+1:20:181:20:18 1:20:18+4:00
95101▲6106 Tuft Svein38Orica GreenEDGE595+1:22:441:22:44 1:22:44+2:53
9699▲344 Breschel Matti30Tinkoff - Saxo596+1:23:431:23:43 1:23:43+7:12
97100▲3152 Božič Borut34Astana Pro Team597+1:23:551:23:55 1:23:55+6:23
98104▲6173 Rutkiewicz Marek34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 598+1:24:531:24:53 1:24:53+2:46
99102▲3178 Bole Grega29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 599+1:25:311:25:31 1:25:31+5:07
100103▲368 Teunissen Mike22Team LottoNL-Jumbo5100+1:25:451:25:45 1:25:45+4:34
101106▲571 Kristoff Alexander27Team Katusha 5101+1:27:521:27:52 1:27:52+3:44
102105▲334 Drucker Jempy28BMC Racing Team5102+1:28:071:28:07 1:28:07+4:42
103107▲466 Van Asbroeck Tom25Team LottoNL-Jumbo5103+1:29:361:29:36 1:29:36+5:27
104108▲498 Moser Moreno24Team Cannondale - Garmin 5104+1:32:131:32:13 1:32:13+6:14
105112▲7153 Fominykh Daniil23Astana Pro Team5105+1:33:181:33:18 1:33:18+2:13
106113▲745 Brutt Pavel33Tinkoff - Saxo5106+1:34:521:34:52 1:34:52+3:23
107109▲2142 Cavendish Mark30Etixx - Quick Step5107+1:35:131:35:13 1:35:13+6:41
108111▲392 Bettiol Alberto21Team Cannondale - Garmin 5108+1:36:221:36:22 1:36:22+6:22
109110▲1145 Renshaw Mark32Etixx - Quick Step5109+1:36:371:36:37 1:36:37+6:58
110114▲472 Guarnieri Jacopo27Team Katusha 5110+1:37:351:37:35 1:37:35+4:32
111115▲487 Jones Carter26Team Giant - Alpecin5111+1:37:531:37:53 1:37:53+4:12
112117▲527 Brändle Matthias25IAM Cycling5112+1:38:491:38:49 1:38:49+2:29
113118▲511 Cancellara Fabian34Trek Factory Racing 5113+1:39:021:39:02 1:39:02+0:01
114116▲21 Cimolai Davide25Lampre - Merida5114+1:41:481:41:48 1:41:48+6:33
115119▲458 Pate Danny36Team Sky5115+1:41:511:41:51 1:41:51+1:18
116121▲5185 Antonini Simone24Wanty - Groupe Gobert5116+1:45:331:45:33 1:45:33+3:57
117120▲3166 Kadri Blel28AG2R La Mondiale5117+1:47:191:47:19 1:47:19+5:59
118122▲443 Trusov Nikolay29Tinkoff - Saxo5118+1:50:301:50:30 1:50:30+5:04
119123▲4138 Vichot Arthur26FDJ5119+1:51:421:51:42 1:51:42+6:12
120124▲4132 Bonnet William32FDJ5120+1:51:581:51:58 1:51:58+4:32
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-41 Sagan Peter25Tinkoff - Saxo43
25▲385 Dumoulin Tom24Team Giant - Alpecin28
32▼1158 Lutsenko Alexey22Astana Pro Team23
43▼1131 Pinot Thibaut25FDJ20
54▼1128 Roelandts Jürgen29Lotto Soudal20
66-163 Bakelants Jan29AG2R La Mondiale17
77-71 Kristoff Alexander27Team Katusha 16
88-77 Moreno Daniel33Team Katusha 16
925▲1678 Špilak Simon28Team Katusha 14
1017▲711 Cancellara Fabian34Trek Factory Racing 14
119▼2186 Marcato Marco31Wanty - Groupe Gobert12
1210▼2168 Domont Axel24AG2R La Mondiale12
1311▼227 Brändle Matthias25IAM Cycling12
1412▼237 Van Avermaet Greg30BMC Racing Team11
1513▼27 Đurasek Kristijan27Lampre - Merida10
1614▼212 Arredondo Julián David26Trek Factory Racing 10
1715▼2108 Meyer Cameron27Orica GreenEDGE8
1816▼2161 Pozzovivo Domenico32AG2R La Mondiale8
1918▼1104 Impey Daryl30Orica GreenEDGE7
2019▼1125 De Gendt Thomas28Lotto Soudal7
2129▲852 Thomas Geraint29Team Sky7
2220▼283 Barguil Warren23Team Giant - Alpecin7
2321▼223 Denifl Stefan27IAM Cycling7
2422▼273 Haller Marco24Team Katusha 7
2523▼2165 Turgot Sébastien31AG2R La Mondiale6
2626-6 Pibernik Luka21Lampre - Merida6
2727-141 Kwiatkowski Michał25Etixx - Quick Step6
2828-1 Cimolai Davide25Lampre - Merida6
2930▲1156 López Miguel Ángel21Astana Pro Team4
3031▲1172 Samoilau Branislau30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
3133▲281 Degenkolb John26Team Giant - Alpecin4
32-116 Malori Adriano27Movistar Team4
3334▲134 Drucker Jempy28BMC Racing Team4
3435▲138 Wyss Danilo29BMC Racing Team3
3536▲195 King Ben26Team Cannondale - Garmin 3
3637▲175 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav25Team Katusha 3
3738▲113 Devolder Stijn35Trek Factory Racing 3
3839▲144 Breschel Matti30Tinkoff - Saxo3
3940▲1136 Morabito Steve32FDJ2
4041▲197 Mohorič Matej20Team Cannondale - Garmin 2
4142▲125 Fumeaux Jonathan27IAM Cycling1
4243▲131 Dillier Silvan24BMC Racing Team1
4344▲1147 Trentin Matteo25Etixx - Quick Step1
4445▲1174 Schumacher Stefan33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
4546▲116 Rast Grégory35Trek Factory Racing 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-23 Denifl Stefan27IAM Cycling63
22-125 De Gendt Thomas28Lotto Soudal33
33-131 Pinot Thibaut25FDJ22
44-6 Pibernik Luka21Lampre - Merida22
55-104 Impey Daryl30Orica GreenEDGE21
66-168 Domont Axel24AG2R La Mondiale18
79▲2108 Meyer Cameron27Orica GreenEDGE16
87▼1172 Samoilau Branislau30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
98▼1186 Marcato Marco31Wanty - Groupe Gobert16
1010-163 Bakelants Jan29AG2R La Mondiale15
1111-141 Kwiatkowski Michał25Etixx - Quick Step15
1212-52 Thomas Geraint29Team Sky12
1313-154 Agnoli Valerio30Astana Pro Team10
1414-161 Pozzovivo Domenico32AG2R La Mondiale10
1515-5 Niemiec Przemysław35Lampre - Merida10
1616-171 Szmyd Sylwester37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8
1717-111 Anacona Winner26Movistar Team8
1818-128 Roelandts Jürgen29Lotto Soudal8
1919-31 Dillier Silvan24BMC Racing Team7
2020-78 Špilak Simon28Team Katusha 6
2121-156 López Miguel Ángel21Astana Pro Team6
2222-16 Rast Grégory35Trek Factory Racing 6
2323-27 Brändle Matthias25IAM Cycling6
2424-158 Lutsenko Alexey22Astana Pro Team5
2525-165 Turgot Sébastien31AG2R La Mondiale5
2626-173 Rutkiewicz Marek34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
2727-85 Dumoulin Tom24Team Giant - Alpecin5
2828-46 Majka Rafał25Tinkoff - Saxo5
2929-57 Siutsou Kanstantsin32Team Sky4
3030-101 Albasini Michael34Orica GreenEDGE4
3131-174 Schumacher Stefan33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
3232-14 Didier Laurent30Trek Factory Racing 4
3333-13 Devolder Stijn35Trek Factory Racing 4
3434-51 Henao Sergio27Team Sky3
3535-83 Barguil Warren23Team Giant - Alpecin3
3636-102 Chaves Esteban25Orica GreenEDGE3
3737-175 Rebellin Davide43CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
3838-147 Trentin Matteo25Etixx - Quick Step3
3939-32 Atapuma Darwin27BMC Racing Team2
4040-103 Clarke Simon28Orica GreenEDGE2
4141-75 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav25Team Katusha 2
4243▲122 Coppel Jérôme28IAM Cycling1
4342▼112 Arredondo Julián David26Trek Factory Racing 1
4444-97 Mohorič Matej20Team Cannondale - Garmin 1
4545-86 Fröhlinger Johannes30Team Giant - Alpecin1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Sky+ - 30:15:09 90:55:38 90:55:38
22- Trek Factory Racing + - 30:15:0911:49 11:49
33- IAM Cycling+ - 30:15:0915:08 15:08
44- Astana Pro Team+ - 30:15:0918:43 18:43
55- BMC Racing Team+ - 30:15:0922:33 22:33
66- Team Giant - Alpecin+ - 30:15:0926:44 26:44
77- AG2R La Mondiale+ - 30:15:0931:04 31:04
89▲1 Orica GreenEDGE+ - 30:15:0931:15 31:15
98▼1 FDJ+ - 30:15:0931:35 31:35
1013▲3 Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ - 30:15:0938:49 38:49
1114▲3 Movistar Team+ - 30:15:0939:50 39:50
1211▼1 Team Cannondale - Garmin + - 30:15:0941:00 41:00
1310▼3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 30:15:0941:36 41:36
1412▼2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 30:15:0942:01 42:01
1515- Lampre - Merida+ - 30:15:0947:04 47:04
1616- Team Katusha + - 30:15:0947:27 47:27
1717- Tinkoff - Saxo+ - 30:15:0955:51 55:51
1818- Lotto Soudal+ - 30:15:091:09:16 1:09:16
1919- Etixx - Quick Step+ - 30:15:091:09:29 1:09:29

Race information

Tour de Suisse logoDate: 21st June 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.WT

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdesuisse.ch/
www.twitter.com/tds
www.facebook.com/tourdesuisse
www.tds.ch

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16236 sec.