Search:  
topLogin

2015»3rd La Drome Classic (1.1)

2015  One day race  »  Livron  ›  Livron   (201k)

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale80755:10:415:10:41
255 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 56550:040:04
3191 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles32400:070:07
4133 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar24320:090:09
517 Stetina PeterBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team2028,,0:09
6105 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1624,,0:09
7163 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1220,,0:09
853 Mollema BaukeTrek Factory Racing  28Trek Factory Racing 8180:130:13
978 Hivert JonathanBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement7160:190:19
1023 Brambilla GianlucaEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step614,,0:19
11101 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5120:250:25
1266 Santaromita IvanOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE3100:280:28
131 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale80:390:39
143 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale71:491:49
15174 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 936,,1:49
1611 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team5,,1:49
17145 Eijssen YannickWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4,,1:49
1863 Impey DarylOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE3,,1:49
1936 Pichon LaurentFDJ 28FDJ2,,1:49
20178 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 931,,1:49
2158 Stuyven JasperTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing ,,1:49
22177 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 93,,1:49
2398 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:49
24157 Putt TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 22UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:49
2522 Bouet MaximeEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step,,1:49
26137 Sicard RomainTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar1:531:53
2792 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:53
2887 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:551:55
29162 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:55
3073 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement 36Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:55
31161 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:55
3274 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:55
3333 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 21FDJ1:591:59
34136 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,1:59
3537 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 33FDJ,,1:59
36104 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:59
37182 Di Grégorio RémyTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM2:032:03
38152 Canola MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2:072:07
3957 Zoidl RiccardoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 2:102:10
40181 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,2:10
4141 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:183:18
42144 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:205:20
4347 van der Lijke NickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:305:30
44 Watson Calvin 225:375:37
452 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,5:37
4677 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement5:585:58
47103 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:58
48158 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team6:006:00
4967 Yates AdamOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE6:286:28
5044 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo7:507:50
51167 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:50
52173 Guay JulienAuber 93 28Auber 93,,7:50
538 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,7:50
5424 de la Cruz DavidEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,7:50
5521 Urán RigobertoEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step,,7:50
56186 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,7:50
57123 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:2910:29
58112 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,10:29
5971 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement10:4510:45
60175 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 23Auber 9311:0111:01
6168 Yates SimonOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE11:1511:15
6261 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE13:2913:29
6384 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:5315:53
64183 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 33Team Marseille 13 KTM19:3919:39
65102 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,19:39
6665 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE21:5021:50
6797 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,21:50
68118 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,21:50
6945 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,21:50
70147 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,21:50
7185 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,21:50
72114 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia,,21:50
735 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,21:50
74128 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,21:50
75111 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,21:50
7662 Chaves EstebanOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,21:50
77172 Gouault PierreAuber 93 22Auber 93,,21:50
7814 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,21:50
7915 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,21:50
80151 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,21:50
8146 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,21:50
82134 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,21:50
83131 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,21:50
84138 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar,,21:50
85126 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:2122:21
86171 Bihel CésarAuber 93 26Auber 9323:5723:57
8793 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,23:57
8854 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  31Trek Factory Racing ,,23:57
8942 Bulgac BrianTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,23:57
DNF81 Paďour FrantišekAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,23:57
DNF127 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,23:57
DNF48 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,23:57
DNF165 Cherbonnet DavidEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,23:57
DNF135 Jeandesboz FabriceTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,23:57
DNF31 Elissonde KennyFDJ 23FDJ,,23:57
DNF115 Paredes JonathanTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,23:57
DNF12 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,23:57
DNF143 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,23:57
DNF166 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,23:57
DNF52 Arredondo Julián DavidTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,23:57
DNF95 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,23:57
DNF195 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,23:57
DNF26 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step,,23:57
DNF122 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,23:57
DNF32 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 26FDJ,,23:57
DNF154 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,23:57
DNF141 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,23:57
DNF76 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,23:57
DNF113 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia,,23:57
DNF7 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,23:57
DNF142 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,23:57
DNF Giraud Benjamin 29,,23:57
DNF164 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,23:57
DNF91 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,23:57
DNF193 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,23:57
DNF25 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,23:57
DNF132 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,23:57
DNF43 Markus BarryTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,23:57
DNF153 Euser LucasUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,23:57
DNF185 Penven ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM,,23:57
DNF75 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,23:57
DNF117 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,23:57
DNF6 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,23:57
DNF187 Tarride GrégoireTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,23:57
DNF51 Alafaci EugenioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing ,,23:57
DNF156 Ratto DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,23:57
DNF86 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,23:57
DNF192 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,23:57
DNF125 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,23:57
DNF18 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,23:57
DNF34 Reza KévinFDJ 26FDJ,,23:57
DNF148 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,23:57
DNF184 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM,,23:57
DNF72 Ledanois KévinBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,23:57
DNF107 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,23:57
DNF196 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,23:57
DNF82 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,23:57
DNF124 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,23:57
DNF38 Vichot ArthurFDJ 26FDJ,,23:57
DNF155 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,23:57
DNF83 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,23:57
DNF27 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step,,23:57
DNF121 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,23:57
DNF13 Atapuma DarwinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,23:57
DNF35 Roux AnthonyFDJ 27FDJ,,23:57
DNF146 Gasparotto EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,23:57
DNF168 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,23:57
DNF64 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,23:57
DNF96 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,23:57
DNF194 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,23:57
DNS16 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,23:57
DNS176 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 93,,23:57
DNS28 Verona CarlosEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step,,23:57
OTL116 Ramirez Carlos MarioTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,23:57


Race information

Date: 1st March 2015
Avg. speed winner: 38.82 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Livron › Livron
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.fr
www.twitter.com/boucles_classic
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.f

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05882 sec.