Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014

 2015   »   3rd La Drome Classic (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Livron  ›  Livron   (201k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14 Dumoulin Samuel34AG2R La Mondiale80755:10:41 5:10:41
255 Felline Fabio24Trek Factory Racing 56550:04 0:04
3191 Delfosse Sébastien32Wallonie - Bruxelles32400:07 0:07
4133 Gautier Cyril27Team Europcar24320:09 0:09
517 Stetina Peter27BMC Racing Team2028,, 0:09
6105 Molard Rudy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1624,, 0:09
7163 Guyot Yann29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1220,, 0:09
853 Mollema Bauke28Trek Factory Racing 8180:13 0:13
978 Hivert Jonathan29Bretagne - Séché Environnement7160:19 0:19
1023 Brambilla Gianluca27Etixx - Quick Step614,, 0:19
11101 Bagot Yoann27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5120:25 0:25
1266 Santaromita Ivan30Orica GreenEDGE3100:28 0:28
131 Bardet Romain24AG2R La Mondiale80:39 0:39
143 Cherel Mickaël28AG2R La Mondiale71:49 1:49
15174 Jakin Alo28Auber 936,, 1:49
1611 Bookwalter Brent31BMC Racing Team5,, 1:49
17145 Eijssen Yannick25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4,, 1:49
1863 Impey Daryl30Orica GreenEDGE3,, 1:49
1936 Pichon Laurent28FDJ2,, 1:49
20178 Tronet Steven28Auber 931,, 1:49
2158 Stuyven Jasper22Trek Factory Racing ,, 1:49
22177 Renault Maxime25Auber 93,, 1:49
2398 Molina Antonio24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:49
24157 Putt Tanner22UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 1:49
2522 Bouet Maxime28Etixx - Quick Step,, 1:49
26137 Sicard Romain27Team Europcar1:53 1:53
2792 Arroyo David35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:53
2887 Țvetcov Serghei26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:55 1:55
29162 Combaud Romain23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:55
3073 Fédrigo Pierrick36Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:55
31161 Barbas Yoann26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:55
3274 Delaplace Anthony25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:55
3333 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri21FDJ1:59 1:59
34136 Rolland Pierre28Team Europcar,, 1:59
3537 Vaugrenard Benoît33FDJ,, 1:59
36104 Hardy Romain26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:59
37182 Di Grégorio Rémy29Team Marseille 13 KTM2:03 2:03
38152 Canola Marco26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2:07 2:07
3957 Zoidl Riccardo26Trek Factory Racing 2:10 2:10
40181 Konovalovas Ignatas29Team Marseille 13 KTM,, 2:10
4141 Bennett George24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:18 3:18
42144 Dron Boris26Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:20 5:20
4347 van der Lijke Nick23Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:30 5:30
44 Watson Calvin225:37 5:37
452 Bonnafond Guillaume27AG2R La Mondiale,, 5:37
4677 Gérard Arnaud30Bretagne - Séché Environnement5:58 5:58
47103 Edet Nicolas27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 5:58
48158 Zurlo Federico21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team6:00 6:00
4967 Yates Adam22Orica GreenEDGE6:28 6:28
5044 Keizer Martijn26Team LottoNL-Jumbo7:50 7:50
51167 Pacher Quentin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 7:50
52173 Guay Julien28Auber 93,, 7:50
538 Gastauer Ben27AG2R La Mondiale,, 7:50
5424 de la Cruz David25Etixx - Quick Step,, 7:50
5521 Urán Rigoberto28Etixx - Quick Step,, 7:50
56186 Paillot Yoann23Team Marseille 13 KTM,, 7:50
57123 Lietaer Eliot24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:29 10:29
58112 Ávila Edwin25Team Colombia,, 10:29
5971 Bideau Jean Marc30Bretagne - Séché Environnement10:45 10:45
60175 Maldonado Anthony23Auber 9311:01 11:01
6168 Yates Simon22Orica GreenEDGE11:15 11:15
6261 Albasini Michael34Orica GreenEDGE13:29 13:29
6384 Zilioli Gianfranco24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:53 15:53
64183 Blain Alexandre33Team Marseille 13 KTM19:39 19:39
65102 Chetout Loïc22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 19:39
6665 Meier Christian30Orica GreenEDGE21:50 21:50
6797 Parra Heiner Rodrigo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 21:50
68118 Valencia Juan Pablo26Team Colombia,, 21:50
6945 Roosen Timo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 21:50
70147 Minnaard Marco25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 21:50
7185 Nardin Alberto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 21:50
72114 Pedraza Wálter Fernando33Team Colombia,, 21:50
735 Domont Axel24AG2R La Mondiale,, 21:50
74128 Vanoverberghe Arthur25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 21:50
75111 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo27Team Colombia,, 21:50
7662 Chaves Esteban25Orica GreenEDGE,, 21:50
77172 Gouault Pierre22Auber 93,, 21:50
7814 Moinard Amaël33BMC Racing Team,, 21:50
7915 Rosskopf Joey25BMC Racing Team,, 21:50
80151 Bazzana Alessandro30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 21:50
8146 Lindeman Bert-Jan25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 21:50
82134 Nauleau Bryan26Team Europcar,, 21:50
83131 Arashiro Yukiya30Team Europcar,, 21:50
84138 Voeckler Thomas35Team Europcar,, 21:50
85126 De Tier Floris23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:21 22:21
86171 Bihel César26Auber 9323:57 23:57
8793 Prades Eduard27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 23:57
8854 Beppu Fumiyuki31Trek Factory Racing ,, 23:57
8942 Bulgac Brian26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 23:57
DNF124 Steels Stijn25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 23:57
DNF127 Rickaert Jonas21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 23:57
DNF122 Jacobs Pieter28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 23:57
DNF132 Cousin Jérôme25Team Europcar,, 23:57
DNF125 Campenaerts Victor23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 23:57
DNF121 Vergaerde Otto20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 23:57
DNF115 Paredes Jonathan25Team Colombia,, 23:57
DNF113 Duque Leonardo Fabio34Team Colombia,, 23:57
DNF117 Ramirez Brayan Steven22Team Colombia,, 23:57
DNF107 Simon Julien29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 23:57
DNF96 Carthy Hugh20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 23:57
DNF95 Vilela Ricardo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 23:57
DNF91 Pardilla Sergio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 23:57
DNF86 Zordan Andrea23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 23:57
DNF83 Benfatto Marco27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 23:57
DNF135 Jeandesboz Fabrice30Team Europcar,, 23:57
DNF141 de Greef Francis30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 23:57
DNF185 Penven Clément26Team Marseille 13 KTM,, 23:57
DNF184 Loubet Julien30Team Marseille 13 KTM,, 23:57
DNF168 Raibaud Jimmy23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 23:57
DNF166 Mainard Jerome28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 23:57
DNF164 Le Roux Romain22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 23:57
DNF156 Ratto Daniele25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 23:57
DNF155 Summerhill Daniel26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 23:57
DNF165 Cherbonnet David21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 23:57
DNF154 Frattini Davide36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 23:57
DNF153 Euser Lucas31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 23:57
DNF148 Seynaeve Lander22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 23:57
DNF146 Gasparotto Enrico32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 23:57
DNF143 Devriendt Tom23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 23:57
DNF142 Ghyselinck Jan27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 23:57
DNF187 Tarride Grégoire23Team Marseille 13 KTM,, 23:57
DNF82 Taliani Alessio24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 23:57
DNF81 Paďour František27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 23:57
DNF26 Serry Pieter26Etixx - Quick Step,, 23:57
DNF25 Meersman Gianni29Etixx - Quick Step,, 23:57
DNF18 Dennis Rohan24BMC Racing Team,, 23:57
DNF13 Atapuma Darwin27BMC Racing Team,, 23:57
DNF12 Caruso Damiano27BMC Racing Team,, 23:57
DNF7 Peraud Jean-Christophe37AG2R La Mondiale,, 23:57
DNF6 Latour Pierre21AG2R La Mondiale,, 23:57
DNF196 Dufrasne Jonathan27Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 23:57
DNF194 Wertz Thomas22Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 23:57
DNF195 Anciaux Maxime24Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 23:57
DNF193 Warnier Antoine21Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 23:57
DNF192 Habeaux Grégory32Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 23:57
DNF27 Alaphilippe Julian22Etixx - Quick Step,, 23:57
DNF31 Elissonde Kenny23FDJ,, 23:57
DNF76 Sepúlveda Eduardo23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 23:57
DNF75 Fonseca Armindo25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 23:57
DNF72 Ledanois Kévin21Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 23:57
DNF64 Cort Magnus22Orica GreenEDGE,, 23:57
DNF52 Arredondo Julián David26Trek Factory Racing ,, 23:57
DNF Giraud Benjamin29,, 23:57
DNF51 Alafaci Eugenio24Trek Factory Racing ,, 23:57
DNF38 Vichot Arthur26FDJ,, 23:57
DNF48 Martens Paul31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 23:57
DNF32 Geniez Alexandre26FDJ,, 23:57
DNF43 Markus Barry23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 23:57
DNF34 Reza Kévin26FDJ,, 23:57
DNF35 Roux Anthony27FDJ,, 23:57
DNS16 Senni Manuel22BMC Racing Team,, 23:57
DNS176 Vimpere Theo24Auber 93,, 23:57
DNS28 Verona Carlos22Etixx - Quick Step,, 23:57
HD116 Ramirez Carlos Mario20Team Colombia,, 23:57

Race information

Date: 1st March 2015
Avg. speed winner: 38.82 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Livron › Livron
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.fr
www.twitter.com/boucles_classic
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.f

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08529 sec.