Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   49th Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle (2.2)

Stage 4  »  Plogoff - Pointe du Raz  ›  Pontivy   (189.9k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Peters AlexSEG Racing 854:16:25 4:16:25
2 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project52,, ,,
3 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement210:02 0:02
4 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker 0:25 0:25
5 Pasqualon AndreaRoth – Skoda,, 0:25
6 Van Rooy Kenneth,, 0:25
7 Cecchin AlbertoRoth – Skoda,, 0:25
8 Vliegen Loïc,, 0:25
9 van Winden DennisSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:25
10 Calmejane Lilian,, 0:25
11 Garcia Cortina IvanAWT-GreenWay,, 0:25
12 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:25
13 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:25
14 Schultz Nick,, 0:25
15 Delfosse SebastienWallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:25
16 Lecroq Jérémy,, 0:25
17 Lebas ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:25
18 Bonnamour Franck,, 0:25
19 Thominet Camille,, 0:25
20 Fournier Marc,, 0:25
21 Perichon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:25
22 Gerts Floris,, 0:25
23 Mottier Justin,, 0:25
24 Casillas David,, 0:25
25 Yssaad Yannis,, 0:25
26 Bovenhuis JasperSEG Racing ,, 0:25
27 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker ,, 0:25
28 Guerin Camille,, 0:25
29 Scotson Miles,, 0:25
30 Blanquefort Sylvain,, 0:25
31 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:25
32 Guillemot Frédéric,, 0:25
33 Sellier Simon,, 0:25
34 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay,, 0:25
35 Guyot Romain,, 0:25
36 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team,, 0:25
37 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:25
38 Leemans RobSEG Racing ,, 0:25
39 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team,, 0:25
40 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker ,, 0:25
41 Terasaki TakeroBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:25
42 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:25
43 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team,, 0:25
44 Legros Adrien,, 0:25
45 Mary Clément,, 0:25
46 Seigneur Fabrice,, 0:25
47 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha,, 0:25
48 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:25
49 Grellier Fabien,, 0:25
50 Olaberria Pello,, 0:25
51 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker ,, 0:25
52 Jansen Amund GrondahlTeam Joker ,, 0:25
53 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:25
54 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay,, 0:25
55 Cardis Romain,, 0:25
56 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker ,, 0:25
57 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:25
58 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:25
59 Botrel Yann,, 0:25
60 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team,, 0:25
61 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:25
62 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:25
63 Mccormick Hayden,, 0:25
64 Surutkovich AlexSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:25
65 Oien JustinAxeon Cycling Team,, 0:25
66 Barta WilliamAxeon Cycling Team,, 0:25
67 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:25
68 Vermeulen Alexey,, 0:25
69 O' Donnell PhilipAxeon Cycling Team,, 0:25
70 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:25
71 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team,, 0:25
72 Noriega Diego,, 0:25
73 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:25
74 Haig Jack,, 0:25
75 Guevel Stephen,, 0:25
76 Eisenhart Taylor,, 0:25
77 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:25
78 Craeghs Maarten,, 0:25
79 Power Robert,, 0:25
80 Spengler Lukas,, 0:25
81 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha,, 0:25
82 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing ,, 0:25
83 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:43 0:43
84 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team0:52 0:52
85 Fouache Kevin0:54 0:54
86 Sinner BenoitEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:17 1:17
87 König MarcoLeopard Development Team2:09 2:09
88 Journiaux Axel6:08 6:08
89 Clements Alex6:15 6:15
90 Schreurs Hamish7:37 7:37
91 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør8:43 8:43
92 Daeninck Benoit,, 8:43
93 Le Montagner Benjamin,, 8:43
94 Molly Kenny,, 8:43
95 Richeux Florian,, 8:43
96 Cherbonnet DavidEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 8:43
97 Hermitte Benjamin L,, 8:43
98 Drobisch Till,, 8:43
99 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha,, 8:43
100 Jaun LukasRoth – Skoda,, 8:43
101 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay,, 8:43
102 Haspot Anthony,, 8:43
103 Uchima KoheiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 8:43
104 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay,, 8:43
105 Ruyters Brecht,, 8:43
106 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles,, 8:43
107 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles,, 8:43
108 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team,, 8:43
109 Loh Sea KeongSEG Racing ,, 8:43
110 Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team,, 8:43
111 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team,, 8:43
112 Carpenter Harry11:15 11:15
113 Bryon MiguelHincapie Racing Team,, 11:15
114 Lutsenko IvanItera - Katusha11:41 11:41
115 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 11:41
116 Kerrison Jesse,, 11:41
117 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 11:41
118 Teklehaymanot TemesgenRoth – Skoda11:48 11:48
119 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles,, 11:48
120 Novak JakubAWT-GreenWay16:23 16:23
121 Pouilly Félix,, 16:23
122 Brüngger NicoRoth – Skoda,, 16:23
123 Masson Jonathan,, 16:23
124 Tansley George,, 16:23
125 Powless Neilson,, 16:23
126 Marguet TristanRoth – Skoda,, 16:23
127 Coquil Sébastien,, 16:23
DNF Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 16:23
DNF Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 16:23
DNS Turchi LucLeopard Development Team,, 16:23
DNS Frison Frederik,, 16:23
DNS Eaton DanielAxeon Cycling Team,, 16:23
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCITime
18▲7 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement4 16:17:23 16:17:23
21▼1 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker 0:10 0:10
35▲2 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Sparebanken Sør0:18 0:18
425▲21 Peters AlexSEG Racing 0:19 0:19
52▼3 Delfosse SebastienWallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:19
63▼3 Calmejane Lilian0:21 0:21
74▼3 Vliegen Loïc,, 0:21
851▲43 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project0:23 0:23
96▼3 Jansen Amund GrondahlTeam Joker 0:26 0:26
107▼3 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team,, 0:26
119▼2 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay0:27 0:27
1210▼2 Barta WilliamAxeon Cycling Team,, 0:27
1311▼2 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker 0:36 0:36
1412▼2 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project0:41 0:41
1515- Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles0:45 0:45
1613▼3 Cecchin AlbertoRoth – Skoda0:48 0:48
1714▼3 Van Rooy Kenneth,, 0:48
1823▲5 Gerts Floris0:49 0:49
1917▼2 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team0:50 0:50
2022▲2 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement0:51 0:51
2118▼3 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker ,, 0:51
2219▼3 Garcia Cortina IvanAWT-GreenWay0:52 0:52
2320▼3 Pasqualon AndreaRoth – Skoda,, 0:52
2421▼3 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:52
2524▼1 Fournier Marc,, 0:52
2626- Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project0:54 0:54
2728▲1 Thominet Camille,, 0:54
2829▲1 Lebas ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:54
2927▼2 Cardis Romain,, 0:54
3030- Sellier Simon,, 0:54
3134▲3 Guerin Camille,, 0:54
3235▲3 Scotson Miles,, 0:54
3336▲3 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker ,, 0:54
3432▼2 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team,, 0:54
3539▲4 Bonnamour Franck,, 0:54
3642▲6 Schultz Nick,, 0:54
3731▼6 Mccormick Hayden,, 0:54
3837▼1 Mary Clément,, 0:54
3943▲4 Bovenhuis JasperSEG Racing ,, 0:54
4040- Guyot Romain,, 0:54
4149▲8 van Winden DennisSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:54
4247▲5 Mottier Justin,, 0:54
4346▲3 Yssaad Yannis,, 0:54
4438▼6 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team,, 0:54
4533▼12 Craeghs Maarten,, 0:54
4645▼1 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team,, 0:54
4744▼3 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker ,, 0:54
4850▲2 Legros Adrien,, 0:54
4941▼8 Spengler Lukas,, 0:54
5048▼2 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:54
5152▲1 Seigneur Fabrice,, 0:54
5253▲1 Oien JustinAxeon Cycling Team,, 0:54
5354▲1 Grellier Fabien,, 0:54
5458▲4 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha,, 0:54
5556▲1 Surutkovich AlexSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:54
5659▲3 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:54
5757- O' Donnell PhilipAxeon Cycling Team,, 0:54
5863▲5 Perichon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement1:07 1:07
5965▲6 Blanquefort Sylvain,, 1:07
6062▲2 Vermeulen Alexey,, 1:07
6164▲3 Noriega Diego,, 1:07
6266▲4 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 1:07
6367▲4 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:07
6468▲4 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha,, 1:07
6569▲4 Guillemot Frédéric1:12 1:12
6671▲5 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:12
6772▲5 Botrel Yann,, 1:12
6873▲5 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:12
6916▼53 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team1:15 1:15
7075▲5 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:37 1:37
7176▲5 Casillas David1:44 1:44
7279▲7 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing 1:57 1:57
7387▲14 Olaberria Pello4:55 4:55
7483▲9 König MarcoLeopard Development Team5:15 5:15
7588▲13 Lecroq Jérémy5:32 5:32
7689▲13 Fouache Kevin6:01 6:01
7791▲14 Power Robert6:37 6:37
7893▲15 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør6:55 6:55
7994▲15 Eisenhart Taylor6:56 6:56
8081▲1 Journiaux Axel8:27 8:27
8155▼26 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team9:12 9:12
8260▼22 Ruyters Brecht,, 9:12
8361▼22 Le Montagner Benjamin9:25 9:25
8474▼10 Uchima KoheiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team9:30 9:30
85101▲16 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør9:50 9:50
8677▼9 Molly Kenny10:02 10:02
8778▼9 Haspot Anthony10:15 10:15
88104▲16 Terasaki TakeroBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team10:19 10:19
89105▲16 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team10:37 10:37
90100▲10 Sinner BenoitEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10:40 10:40
9180▼11 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha10:41 10:41
92112▲20 Haig Jack11:28 11:28
9382▼11 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay11:49 11:49
94114▲20 Leemans RobSEG Racing 12:55 12:55
9590▼5 Hermitte Benjamin L14:18 14:18
9692▼4 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør14:58 14:58
9795▼2 Drobisch Till15:18 15:18
9884▼14 Kerrison Jesse15:20 15:20
9996▼3 Daeninck Benoit15:29 15:29
10097▼3 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team16:01 16:01
101118▲17 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay16:48 16:48
10270▼32 Pouilly Félix17:10 17:10
103103- Schreurs Hamish17:31 17:31
104119▲15 Guevel Stephen17:58 17:58
10599▼6 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles18:05 18:05
106102▼4 Richeux Florian18:13 18:13
107109▲2 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles19:13 19:13
108111▲3 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay19:28 19:28
10998▼11 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør19:32 19:32
11085▼25 Tansley George20:29 20:29
11186▼25 Coquil Sébastien20:48 20:48
112106▼6 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team21:35 21:35
113113- Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles23:26 23:26
114120▲6 Clements Alex24:41 24:41
115116▲1 Teklehaymanot TemesgenRoth – Skoda25:48 25:48
116107▼9 Powless Neilson26:35 26:35
117110▼7 Masson Jonathan27:03 27:03
118117▼1 Carpenter Harry27:35 27:35
119121▲2 Jaun LukasRoth – Skoda28:29 28:29
120123▲3 Bryon MiguelHincapie Racing Team32:00 32:00
121124▲3 Lutsenko IvanItera - Katusha33:36 33:36
122127▲5 Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team35:58 35:58
123129▲6 Loh Sea KeongSEG Racing 39:12 39:12
124125▲1 Brüngger NicoRoth – Skoda40:24 40:24
125126▲1 Marguet TristanRoth – Skoda41:57 41:57
126130▲4 Novak JakubAWT-GreenWay47:01 47:01
127132▲5 Cherbonnet DavidEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre49:10 49:10
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamPnt
12▲1 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker 68
21▼1 Calmejane Lilian62
33- Garcia Cortina IvanAWT-GreenWay51
45▲1 Van Rooy Kenneth50
54▼1 Cecchin AlbertoRoth – Skoda50
69▲3 Pasqualon AndreaRoth – Skoda45
715▲8 Peters AlexSEG Racing 44
86▼2 Delfosse SebastienWallonie - Bruxelles37
912▲3 Vliegen Loïc35
1021▲11 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement34
117▼4 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker 32
128▼4 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team31
1313- Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement29
1410▼4 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team27
1511▼4 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project26
1618▲2 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project25
1714▼3 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Sparebanken Sør24
18- Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project22
1916▼3 Barta WilliamAxeon Cycling Team18
2017▼3 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay16
2138▲17 van Winden DennisSynergy Baku Cycling Project16
2225▲3 Gerts Floris15
2322▼1 Fournier Marc15
2419▼5 Cardis Romain15
2520▼5 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team14
2623▼3 Jansen Amund GrondahlTeam Joker 13
2724▼3 Jaun LukasRoth – Skoda13
2826▼2 Craeghs Maarten11
2927▼2 Marguet TristanRoth – Skoda11
3034▲4 Lebas ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team10
3128▼3 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team10
3236▲4 Lecroq Jérémy10
3332▼1 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles9
3429▼5 Guillemot Frédéric9
3530▼5 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker 8
3631▼5 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker 8
3733▼4 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement7
38- Schultz Nick7
3935▼4 Bryon MiguelHincapie Racing Team6
4041▲1 Thominet Camille5
4137▼4 Sellier Simon4
4239▼3 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles4
4340▼3 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay4
44- Bonnamour Franck3
45- Journiaux Axel2
4642▼4 Mccormick Hayden1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamTime
110▲9 Peters AlexSEG Racing 16:17:42 16:17:42
21▼1 Vliegen Loïc0:02 0:02
32▼1 Jansen Amund GrondahlTeam Joker 0:07 0:07
43▼1 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team,, 0:07
54▼1 Barta WilliamAxeon Cycling Team0:08 0:08
65▼1 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker 0:17 0:17
76▼1 Van Rooy Kenneth0:29 0:29
87▼1 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team0:31 0:31
98▼1 Garcia Cortina IvanAWT-GreenWay0:33 0:33
109▼1 Fournier Marc,, 0:33
1111- Sellier Simon0:35 0:35
1214▲2 Guerin Camille,, 0:35
1315▲2 Scotson Miles,, 0:35
1416▲2 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker ,, 0:35
1513▼2 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team,, 0:35
1618▲2 Bonnamour Franck,, 0:35
1720▲3 Schultz Nick,, 0:35
1812▼6 Mccormick Hayden,, 0:35
1924▲5 Mottier Justin,, 0:35
2023▲3 Yssaad Yannis,, 0:35
2117▼4 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team,, 0:35
2222- Oomen SamRabobank Development Team,, 0:35
2321▼2 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker ,, 0:35
2426▲2 Legros Adrien,, 0:35
2519▼6 Spengler Lukas,, 0:35
2625▼1 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:35
2727- Oien JustinAxeon Cycling Team,, 0:35
2828- Grellier Fabien,, 0:35
2930▲1 O' Donnell PhilipAxeon Cycling Team,, 0:35
3032▲2 Vermeulen Alexey0:48 0:48
3133▲2 Noriega Diego,, 0:48
3234▲2 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:48
3335▲2 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha,, 0:48
3437▲3 Casillas David1:25 1:25
3539▲4 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing 1:38 1:38
3646▲10 Olaberria Pello4:36 4:36
3743▲6 König MarcoLeopard Development Team4:56 4:56
3847▲9 Lecroq Jérémy5:13 5:13
3949▲10 Power Robert6:18 6:18
4051▲11 Eisenhart Taylor6:37 6:37
4141- Journiaux Axel8:08 8:08
4229▼13 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team8:53 8:53
4331▼12 Ruyters Brecht,, 8:53
4438▼6 Molly Kenny9:43 9:43
4540▼5 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha10:22 10:22
4658▲12 Haig Jack11:09 11:09
4742▼5 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay11:30 11:30
4859▲11 Leemans RobSEG Racing 12:36 12:36
4948▼1 Hermitte Benjamin L13:59 13:59
5050- Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør14:39 14:39
5152▲1 Drobisch Till14:59 14:59
5244▼8 Kerrison Jesse15:01 15:01
5361▲8 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay16:29 16:29
5436▼18 Pouilly Félix16:51 16:51
5554▼1 Schreurs Hamish17:12 17:12
5662▲6 Guevel Stephen17:39 17:39
5753▼4 Richeux Florian17:54 17:54
5857▼1 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay19:09 19:09
5945▼14 Tansley George20:10 20:10
6063▲3 Clements Alex24:22 24:22
6155▼6 Powless Neilson26:16 26:16
6260▼2 Carpenter Harry27:16 27:16
6365▲2 Bryon MiguelHincapie Racing Team31:41 31:41
6466▲2 Lutsenko IvanItera - Katusha33:17 33:17
6567▲2 Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team35:39 35:39
6669▲3 Cherbonnet DavidEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre48:51 48:51
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Joker 48:53:54 48:53:54
22- Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:05 0:05
38▲5 Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:30 0:30
43▼1 Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:30
55- BMC Development Team ,, 0:30
64▼2 Rabobank Development Team,, 0:30
76▼1 United States,, 0:30
87▼1 Vendée U0:44 0:44
99- CC Nogent sur Oise0:55 0:55
1010- Lotto - Soudal U230:57 0:57
1111- Sojasun espoir-ACNC,, 0:57
1212- Australia,, 0:57
1313- Brest Iroise Cyclisme1:15 1:15
1414- Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:22 1:22
1516▲1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:28 1:28
1617▲1 SEG Racing 1:35 1:35
1719▲2 Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador2:50 2:50
1820▲2 AWT-GreenWay3:05 3:05
1921▲2 Team Sparebanken Sør6:13 6:13
2015▼5 Team U Nantes Atlantique10:10 10:10
2118▼3 Itera - Katusha10:57 10:57
2222- Leopard Development Team16:56 16:56

Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle logoDate: 28th April 2015
Avg. speed winner: 44.44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Plogoff - Pointe du Raz › Pontivy
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.twitter.com/tourbretagne
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.39568 sec.