1 51 +19:54 91
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 20 30 4:38:46
2 15 +2:47 57
Climber 21 Astana Pro Team 14 18 0:03 0:03
3 12 +2:32 97
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8 12 0:11 0:11
4 33 +9:58 35
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal 7 7 0:14 0:14
5 5 +1:30 112
GC 32 Team Colombia 6 4 ,, 0:14
6 1 +0:00 21
Climber 27 Lampre - Merida 5 3 0:18 0:18
7 3 +0:32 81
GC 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 4 2 ,, 0:18
8 13 +2:40 96
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2 1 0:34 0:34
9 58 +22:02 93
Sprint 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:34
10 4 +1:14 15
Climber 22 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:34
11 7 +2:05 191
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:34
12 10 +2:20 207
GC 31 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:34
13 6 +1:32 131
Climber 31 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:34
14 9 +2:18 36
GC 33 Lotto Soudal 0:46 0:46
15 11 +2:22 165
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk 0:48 0:48
16 16 +3:49 56
GC 23 Astana Pro Team 0:54 0:54
17 25 +6:50 98
Climber 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:54
18 18 +4:01 171
TT 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:59 0:59
19 2 +0:21 106
Classic 43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:01 1:01
20 42 +16:43 25
GC 24 Lampre - Merida 1:06 1:06
21 8 +2:08 71
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 1:09 1:09
22 20 +4:12 72
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 1:12 1:12
23 65 +24:36 83
GC 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 1:12
24 47 +18:15 125
GC 25 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 1:12
25 24 +5:13 116
Climber 29 Team Colombia ,, 1:12
26 31 +9:23 94
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:22 1:22
27 23 +4:46 152
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:24 1:24
28 17 +3:52 44
GC 30 Orica GreenEDGE 1:28 1:28
29 60 +23:07 132
GC 24 MTN - Qhubeka 1:38 1:38
30 29 +8:15 136
Sprint 25 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 1:38
31 28 +8:12 45
TT 27 Orica GreenEDGE 1:42 1:42
32 14 +2:44 187
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:42
33 19 +4:06 104
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:42
34 62 +23:31 16
GC 36 Tinkoff - Saxo 1:46 1:46
35 22 +4:44 182
GC 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:52 1:52
36 21 +4:26 173
Sprint 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:55 1:55
37 56 +21:05 113
Classic 20 Team Colombia 2:00 2:00
38 59 +22:04 175
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:06 2:06
39 37 +12:56 186
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 2:07 2:07
40 92 +34:24 117
TT 20 Team Colombia 2:23 2:23
41 34 +10:47 118
Sprint 26 Team Colombia 2:25 2:25
42 27 +7:44 28
Sprint 31 Lampre - Merida 2:31 2:31
43 95 +35:27 68
GC 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:41 2:41
44 32 +9:36 51
GC 30 Astana Pro Team 2:48 2:48
45 26 +6:57 124
Sprint 23 Drapac Professional Cycling 2:54 2:54
46 43 +17:22 38
GC 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:54
47 130 +45:59 148
Sprint 25 Southeast 3:44 3:44
48 46 +18:05 53
TT 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 3:44
49 63 +23:48 102
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:44
50 110 +40:18 4
Sprint 29 Etixx - Quick Step 4:11 4:11
51 86 +32:36 144
Sprint 23 Southeast ,, 4:11
52 104 +37:38 6
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 4:11
53 40 +15:47 204
Sprint 28 Torku Şekerspor ,, 4:11
54 44 +17:37 2
Sprint 34 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 4:11
55 41 +16:03 22
GC 29 Lampre - Merida ,, 4:11
56 30 +8:48 107
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:11
57 117 +41:51 3
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 4:11
58 72 +28:05 196
Sprint 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 4:11
59 91 +34:20 1
Sprint 29 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 4:11
60 36 +12:55 105
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:11
61 69 +27:25 103
Sprint 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:11
62 109 +40:00 37
Sprint 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 4:11
63 55 +20:58 134
GC 24 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 4:11
64 101 +36:23 114
GC 19 Team Colombia ,, 4:11
65 38 +13:59 135
Classic 28 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 4:11
66 128 +45:40 7
Classic 24 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 4:11
67 45 +17:42 13
Sprint 33 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 4:11
68 61 +23:20 201
GC 28 Torku Şekerspor ,, 4:11
69 88 +33:29 147
Sprint 41 Southeast ,, 4:11
70 64 +24:20 95
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 4:11
71 48 +18:22 178
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 4:11
72 35 +10:56 12
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 4:11
73 87 +33:24 197
Classic 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 4:11
74 70 +27:35 206
Sprint 27 Torku Şekerspor ,, 4:11
75 136 +50:29 195
Classic 22 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 4:11
76 52 +20:29 161
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk 5:35 5:35
77 39 +14:48 34
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal 5:57 5:57
78 93 +34:24 138
Classic 29 MTN - Qhubeka 5:59 5:59
79 112 +40:31 203
TT 25 Torku Şekerspor 6:09 6:09
80 115 +41:26 141
Sprint 27 Southeast 6:25 6:25
81 75 +28:31 137
Classic 24 MTN - Qhubeka 6:52 6:52
82 73 +28:21 174
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7:03 7:03
83 106 +39:04 176
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 7:03
84 80 +30:41 67
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:03
85 111 +40:29 193
TT 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7:09 7:09
86 57 +21:35 55
Sprint 24 Astana Pro Team 7:16 7:16
87 85 +31:41 205
Sprint 35 Torku Şekerspor 7:59 7:59
88 125 +45:04 183
Sprint 37 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:59
89 121 +42:54 86
Sprint 31 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 7:59
90 82 +31:18 5
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 7:59
91 94 +34:35 142
Sprint 29 Southeast ,, 7:59
92 49 +18:37 74
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 7:59
93 54 +20:41 172
TT 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 7:59
94 71 +28:03 167
TT 21 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 7:59
95 84 +31:37 58
Sprint 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 7:59
96 124 +44:28 166
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 7:59
97 129 +45:52 66
GC 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:59
98 50 +19:28 184
Sprint 36 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:59
99 146 +56:35 64
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:59
100 96 +35:29 188
Sprint 21 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:59
101 90 +34:19 33
Sprint 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 7:59
102 99 +36:02 181
Sprint 30 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:59
103 123 +43:38 164
GC 26 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 7:59
104 137 +50:33 153
Sprint 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 7:59
105 83 +31:18 128
Sprint 31 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 7:59
106 53 +20:39 82
Sprint 26 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 7:59
107 105 +38:49 127
Sprint 23 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 7:59
108 78 +29:42 84
Sprint 26 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 7:59
109 119 +42:03 23
TT 26 Lampre - Merida ,, 7:59
110 102 +37:13 168
Sprint 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 7:59
111 143 +53:27 32
Sprint 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 7:59
112 79 +30:04 87
Classic 21 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 8:22 8:22
113 113 +40:51 42
Sprint 20 Orica GreenEDGE 9:04 9:04
114 81 +30:45 47
Climber 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 9:04
115 89 +34:13 123
TT 24 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 9:04
116 114 +41:23 177
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9:22 9:22
117 98 +35:58 11
Sprint 34 Tinkoff - Saxo 10:35 10:35
118 68 +25:34 151
Sprint 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 10:35
119 97 +35:32 85
GC 32 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 10:35
120 144 +53:44 1011
Classic 24 Southeast ,, 10:35
121 151 +1:01:06 156
Sprint 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 10:35
122 118 +42:01 122
Sprint 23 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 10:35
123 141 +52:15 157
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 10:35
124 103 +37:28 61
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 10:35
125 148 +58:00 46
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 10:35
126 107 +39:34 208
Sprint 22 Torku Şekerspor 10:48 10:48
127 77 +29:01 17
Classic 26 Tinkoff - Saxo 11:01 11:01
128 108 +39:53 108
TT 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:01
129 76 +28:34 73
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 11:54 11:54
130 131 +46:24 41
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 11:54
131 142 +52:37 133
Sprint 31 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 11:54
132 134 +49:46 75
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 11:54
133 139 +51:32 43
GC 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 11:54
134 138 +50:40 185
Sprint 33 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 11:54
135 120 +42:07 77
Sprint 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 11:54
136 100 +36:23 92
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 11:54
137 74 +28:27 78
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 11:54
138 155 +1:12:04 163
TT 28 Team Novo Nordisk 12:54 12:54
139 67 +25:22 101
Climber 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 12:54
140 140 +51:39 202
Sprint 27 Torku Şekerspor 13:31 13:31
141 116 +41:45 27
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida 14:25 14:25
142 66 +24:57 111
Sprint 25 Team Colombia ,, 14:25
143 132 +46:46 26
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 14:25
144 135 +50:14 63
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 14:25
145 133 +47:36 88
Sprint 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 14:25
146 122 +43:34 24
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 14:25
147 147 +56:53 154
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 14:25
148 126 +45:12 158
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 14:25
149 156 +1:15:21 155
Sprint 21 Nippo - Vini Fantini 15:25 15:25
150 149 +58:38 121
Sprint 36 Drapac Professional Cycling 19:00 19:00
151 154 +1:12:02 145
Sprint 24 Southeast ,, 19:00
152 150 +59:18 126
Classic 26 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 19:00
153 127 +45:17 14
Sprint 22 Tinkoff - Saxo 19:07 19:07
154 152 +1:01:25 18
Sprint 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 19:07
155 153 +1:01:52 192
Classic 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 20:42 20:42
156 145 +56:20 194
Sprint 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 20:42
DNF 76
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNS 115
Sprint 20 Team Colombia -
DNS 62
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -