The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMEULEN Jeff Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 15 | 4:34:38 |
2 | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | HAVIK Yoeri SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | PEETERS Kevin Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | GATE Aaron An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | KRUOPIS Aidis An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | STEVENS Timothy Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | WOLSINK Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | VERRAES Benjamin Cibel | Cibel | ,, 0:00 | |
12 | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | |
13 | WALSCHEID Max Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | |
14 | WEBER Johannes Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:00 | |
15 | CASTELIJNS Twan Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | |
16 | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | |
17 | VEREECKEN Nicolas Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | |
18 | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |
19 | LETEN Wouter Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |
20 | COENEN Dennis Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | |
21 | VANDENBOGAERDE Jens An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |
22 | PAGE Dylan Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:00 | |
23 | REINDERS Elmar Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |
24 | DE MAN Jaap Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | |
25 | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |
26 | SLATER Alistair An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | BIERMANS Jenthe SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | |
29 | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | |
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | DE JONGE Maarten BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | |
32 | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | |
33 | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 0:04 0:04 | |
34 | GIBBONS Thomas Cibel | Cibel | ,, 0:04 | |
35 | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:04 | |
36 | ,, 0:04 | |||
37 | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | |
38 | DŽERVUS Darijus CCT p/b Champion System | CCT p/b Champion System | ,, 0:04 | |
39 | VAN ZIJL Melvin Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:04 | |
40 | ,, 0:04 | |||
41 | ,, 0:04 | |||
42 | RUIJGH Rob Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:04 | |
43 | VAN RHEE Joey Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:04 | |
44 | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:04 | |
45 | KOOIJMAN Jaap Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:04 | |
46 | RODENBURG Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:04 | |
47 | VERMOTE Alphonse Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:04 | |
48 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:04 | |
49 | MULLEN Ryan An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:04 | |
50 | ,, 0:04 | |||
51 | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:04 | |
52 | SCHWEIZER Christoph BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:04 | |
53 | VAN DER WEIJST Geert Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:04 | |
54 | HOOGHIEMSTER René Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:04 | |
55 | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:04 | |
56 | ECKMANN Yannick Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:04 | |
57 | ,, 0:04 | |||
58 | LAMMERTINK Steven SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:04 | |
59 | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:04 | |
60 | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | |
61 | LÖER Lukas Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:04 | |
62 | LENNERTZ Sam Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 0:11 0:11 | |
63 | GOEREE Niels Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:11 | |
64 | SWEERING Harry Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:11 | |
65 | JANSSENS Jimmy Team3M | Team3M | 0:12 0:12 | |
66 | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:12 | |
67 | GROEN Dex Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:12 | |
68 | SLEURS Christophe Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:12 | |
69 | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:12 | |
70 | 0:15 0:15 | |||
71 | ,, 0:15 | |||
72 | PEYSKENS Dimitri Team3M | Team3M | 0:17 0:17 | |
73 | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel | Cibel | ,, 0:17 | |
74 | MAYER Yannick BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:17 | |
75 | RAYMACKERS Cédric Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:17 | |
76 | JUDD James Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 0:24 0:24 | |
77 | VAN DE VALL Lars Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:24 | |
78 | 0:27 0:27 | |||
79 | KERS Koos Jeroen Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:27 | |
80 | ,, 0:27 | |||
81 | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:27 | |
82 | VAN DONGEN Ricardo SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:27 | |
83 | WOUTERS Sieben Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:27 | |
84 | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | 0:29 0:29 | |
85 | NOWAK Florian Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:29 | |
86 | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:29 | |
87 | BRESCIANI Michael Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:29 | |
88 | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:29 | |
89 | GOOVAERTS Tom CCT p/b Champion System | CCT p/b Champion System | ,, 0:29 | |
90 | HULSMANS Kevin Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 0:47 0:47 | |
91 | TOMIO Giacomo Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 0:55 0:55 | |
92 | WEBER Sascha CCT p/b Champion System | CCT p/b Champion System | ,, 0:55 | |
93 | 0:59 0:59 | |||
94 | 1:04 1:04 | |||
95 | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:12 1:12 | |
96 | TE STROET Rens Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 2:26 2:26 | |
97 | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 2:26 | |
98 | GOOSSENS Kenny Cibel | Cibel | 2:32 2:32 | |
99 | 3:16 3:16 | |||
100 | ,, 3:16 | |||
101 | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 3:16 | |
102 | COSTA Axel Start - Massi Cycling Team | Start - Massi Cycling Team | ,, 3:16 | |
103 | RICHARDS Ian Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 3:16 | |
104 | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 3:16 | |
105 | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 3:16 | |
106 | STANNUS Jordan An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 3:16 | |
107 | RETSCHKE Robert Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 3:16 | |
108 | SCHULZE Julian Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | ,, 3:16 | |
109 | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 3:16 | |
110 | ,, 3:16 | |||
111 | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 3:16 | |
112 | ,, 3:16 | |||
113 | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 3:21 3:21 | |
114 | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 3:21 | |
115 | 4:07 4:07 | |||
116 | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 4:07 | |
117 | ,, 4:07 | |||
118 | ,, 4:07 | |||
119 | ,, 4:07 | |||
120 | ,, 4:07 | |||
121 | ,, 4:07 | |||
122 | BOTTURA Alessio Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 4:07 | |
123 | 4:40 4:40 | |||
124 | FIEK Arnold Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | ,, 4:40 | |
125 | KAUTZ Kai Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | 4:49 4:49 | |
126 | ,, 4:49 | |||
127 | ,, 4:49 | |||
128 | TOKUDA Tanzo CCT p/b Champion System | CCT p/b Champion System | ,, 4:49 | |
129 | ,, 4:49 | |||
130 | DUNNE Conor An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 4:49 | |
131 | HAGGERTY Joshua CCT p/b Champion System | CCT p/b Champion System | ,, 4:49 | |
132 | ,, 4:49 | |||
133 | ,, 4:49 | |||
134 | ,, 4:49 | |||
135 | ,, 4:49 | |||
136 | OCANHA Gianluca Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 4:49 | |
137 | VAN BREDA Rick Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 4:49 | |
138 | STÜSSI Colin Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 4:49 | |
139 | VAN DORSSELAER Niels Cibel | Cibel | ,, 4:49 | |
140 | ,, 4:49 | |||
141 | BUCKOSKY Kyle BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 4:49 | |
142 | ,, 4:49 | |||
143 | ,, 4:49 | |||
144 | DRUMM Felix Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 4:49 | |
145 | WALSLEBEN Max Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | 5:08 5:08 | |
146 | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 5:08 | |
147 | 7:05 7:05 | |||
148 | ,, 7:05 | |||
149 | VIERHOUTEN Gino Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 8:14 8:14 | |
150 | 8:19 8:19 | |||
151 | STOCKER Manuel Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 8:19 | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DOWNEY Sean An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | - | |
DNF | CORNELISSE Mitchell Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | - | |
DNF | NOWICKI Kacper Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | |
DNF | QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel Start - Massi Cycling Team | Start - Massi Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | PRADA Jeison Start - Massi Cycling Team | Start - Massi Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | DANNER Christoph Start - Massi Cycling Team | Start - Massi Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | NIEMI Marco Start - Massi Cycling Team | Start - Massi Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | CALLEBAUT Kevin Cibel | Cibel | - | |
DNF | GEBAUER Tim Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | - | |
DNF | BORISAVLJEVIĆ Miloš Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - | |
DNF | NOLTEN Bram Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | - | |
DNF | VAN HAAREN Bart Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | - | |
DNF | VAN DIEMEN Jurgen Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | - | |
DNF | RAPPS Dario Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | - | |
DNF | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | - | |
DNF | FLAHAUT Denis CCT p/b Champion System | CCT p/b Champion System | - | |
DNF | ZENOVICH Matthew CCT p/b Champion System | CCT p/b Champion System | - | |
DNF | SCHWINGBOTH Jacob H&R Block Pro Cycling | H&R Block Pro Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.85 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:200.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: