Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014

 2015   »   Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Sucha Beskidzka  ›  Sucha Beskidzka   (168.6k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Honkisz Adrian27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40154:18:52 4:18:52
2 Maikin Roman24RusVelo30100:12 0:12
3 Owsian Łukasz25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 167,, 0:12
4 Buts Vitaliy28Kolss BDC Team124,, 0:12
5 Polnický Jiří25Whirlpool Author 102,, 0:12
6 Podlaski Michal27ActiveJet Team81,, 0:12
7 Morajko Jacek34Wibatech Fuji 6,, 0:12
8 de la Parte Víctor29Team Vorarlberg3,, 0:12
9 Witecki Mariusz34Domin Sport,, 0:12
10 Pruus Peeter26Rietumu - Delfin,, 0:12
11 Paulus Daniel22Team Vorarlberg0:17 0:17
12 Cieślik Paweł29Whirlpool Author 0:25 0:25
13 Taciak Mateusz31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:30 0:30
14 Koudela Tomas23SKC Tufo Prostējov0:36 0:36
15 Piaskowy Emanuel24Cycling Academy Team,, 0:36
16 Brożyna Piotr20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:06 1:06
17 Bodnar Łukasz33ActiveJet Team1:47 1:47
18 Detko Artur32Domin Sport2:10 2:10
19 Kostyuk Denys33Kolss BDC Team,, 2:10
20 Guerin Alexis23AWT-GreenWay,, 2:10
21 Skarzynski Wojciech26Wibatech Fuji 2:22 2:22
22 Foltyn Jakub23Domin Sport,, 2:22
23 Warchoł Bartosz23Cycling Academy Team,, 2:22
24 Baldo Nicolas31Team Vorarlberg,, 2:22
25 Hunal Martin25Whirlpool Author 2:33 2:33
26 Budkevich Kanstantsin222:48 2:48
27 Bijak Marcin202:53 2:53
28 Szczepanowski Bartosz20,, 2:53
29 Piasetski Aliaksandr223:03 3:03
30 Balykin Ivan24RusVelo,, 3:03
31 Kaňkovský Alois32Whirlpool Author ,, 3:03
32 Grabis Mateusz20,, 3:03
33 LichnovskÝ Ludek20SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 3:03
34 Lehky Roman19AWT-GreenWay,, 3:03
35 Lehner Daniel21Team Vorarlberg,, 3:03
36 Kiendyś Tomasz38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:03
37 Boev Igor25RusVelo,, 3:03
38 Bucháček Tomáš37Whirlpool Author 3:33 3:33
39 Komar Mateusz30Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska,, 3:33
40 Kucher Michael22Team Vorarlberg,, 3:33
41 Winter Nicolas26Team Vorarlberg,, 3:33
42 Vasylyuk Andriy27Kolss BDC Team,, 3:33
43 Meiler Lukas20Team Vorarlberg,, 3:33
44 Matula Lukas25SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 3:33
45 Kostecki Patryk21Domin Sport,, 3:33
46 Smirnovs Andris25Rietumu - Delfin,, 3:33
47 Ezquerra Jesús24ActiveJet Team,, 3:33
48 Angulo Antonio23Cycling Academy Team3:53 3:53
49 Skarzynski Piotr24Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska,, 3:53
50 Vosekalns Andris23Rietumu - Delfin4:35 4:35
51 Migdał Wojciech24Cycling Academy Team,, 4:35
52 Zahálka Matej21SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 4:35
53 Owsian Arkadiusz21ActiveJet Team,, 4:35
54 Matysiak Bartłomiej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:35
55 Shnyrko Alexei21,, 4:35
56 Stępniak Grzegorz26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:35
57 Filip Jakub23SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 4:35
58 Lechner Petr31SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 4:35
59 Mickiewicz Tomasz21ActiveJet Team,, 4:35
60 Vanco Filip18,, 4:35
61 Hosek Josef23Whirlpool Author ,, 4:35
62 Kovar Jan19Whirlpool Author ,, 4:35
63 Viglasky Ivan30CK Banska Bystrica ,, 4:35
64 Pawlak Tobiasz19Domin Sport,, 4:35
65 Fridman Yuval35,, 4:35
66 Solomennikov Andrei28RusVelo,, 4:35
67 Straschnow Noam34,, 4:35
68 Greenstein Or26,, 4:35
69 Nikolaev Sergey27RusVelo,, 4:35
70 Sadowy Rafal,, 4:35
71 Sobieraj Przemyslaw23Wibatech Fuji ,, 4:35
72 Pluciński Leszek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:35
73 Firsanov Sergey33RusVelo,, 4:35
74 Kejo Mikko36,, 4:35
75 Strokau Vasili19,, 4:35
76 Rębiewski Jarosław41Domin Sport,, 4:35
77 Tsishchanka Hardzei19,, 4:35
DNF Běchyne Matěj19AWT-GreenWay,, 4:35
DNF García Iván19AWT-GreenWay,, 4:35
DNF Laanterä Kalle36,, 4:35
DNF Kanerva Joni20,, 4:35
DNF Silfver Saku30,, 4:35
DNF Aro Anton,, 4:35
DNF Pszczolarski Wojciech24SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 4:35
DNF Dvorsky David23Whirlpool Author ,, 4:35
DNF Bartkiewicz Andrzej23Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska,, 4:35
DNF Novák Jakub24AWT-GreenWay,, 4:35
DNF Bear Yoav24Cycling Academy Team,, 4:35
DNF Talaga Patryk20Cycling Academy Team,, 4:35
DNF Skorenko Mykyta20Kyiv Capital Racing,, 4:35
DNF Bondarenko Pavlo18Kyiv Capital Racing,, 4:35
DNF Shumilov Iurii19Kyiv Capital Racing,, 4:35
DNF Moruga Anton20Kyiv Capital Racing,, 4:35
DNF Taradai Valerii20Kyiv Capital Racing,, 4:35
DNF Kasyanov Oleksiy23Kyiv Capital Racing,, 4:35
DNF Shpitz Itzik,, 4:35
DNF Kaftori Guy28,, 4:35
DNF Lev Shiomi27,, 4:35
DNF Kohut Sławomir37,, 4:35
DNF Pawlak Grzegorz26,, 4:35
DNF Janiszewski Sylwester27Wibatech Fuji ,, 4:35
DNF Kulyk Andriy25Kolss BDC Team,, 4:35
DNF Vanco Jakub20CK Banska Bystrica ,, 4:35
DNF Hrasko Miroslav25CK Banska Bystrica ,, 4:35
DNF Vozár Šimon20CK Banska Bystrica ,, 4:35
DNF Belevics Arturs19Rietumu - Delfin,, 4:35
DNF Liepiņš Emīls22Rietumu - Delfin,, 4:35
DNF Becis Armands24Rietumu - Delfin,, 4:35
DNF Akhramenka Yauheni20,, 4:35
DNF Karaliok Yauheni19,, 4:35
DNF Kononenko Mykhaylo27Kolss BDC Team,, 4:35
DNF Polivoda Oleksandr28Kolss BDC Team,, 4:35
DNF Samol Pawel22Wibatech Fuji ,, 4:35
DNF González Mario23ActiveJet Team,, 4:35
DNF Dabkowski Konrad26ActiveJet Team,, 4:35
DNF Nowak Mateusz23Domin Sport,, 4:35
DNF Charucki Pawel26Domin Sport,, 4:35
DNF Szymański Patryk,, 4:35
DNF Najs Jakub20,, 4:35
DNF Leduchowski Aleksander22,, 4:35
DNF Jaromin Piotr21,, 4:35
DNF Shemetau Mikhail21,, 4:35

Race information

Date: 9th August 2015
Avg. speed winner: 39.08 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sucha Beskidzka › Sucha Beskidzka
PCS point scale: 1.2

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08954 sec.