This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014

 2015   »   8th Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Echt  ›  Echt   (199k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Walscheid MaxTeam Kuota-Lotto40154:26:01 4:26:01
2 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team3010,, ,,
3 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel167,, ,,
4 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team124,, ,,
5 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels102,, ,,
6 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker 81,, ,,
7 Geuens AlexanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice6,, ,,
8 Bugter LuucBaby-Dump Cyclingteam3,, ,,
9 Stevens TimothyPauwels - Vastgoedservice,, ,,
10 Vermeulen EmielTeam3M,, ,,
11 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto0:04 0:04
12 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:07 0:07
13 Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:07
14 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:07
15 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:07
16 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team,, 0:07
17 Ottema RickColba - Superano Ham,, 0:07
18 Page DylanRoth – Skoda,, 0:07
19 Hemroulle Johan,, 0:07
20 Taminiaux Lionel Color Code - Aquality Protect ,, 0:07
21 Biermans JentheSEG Racing ,, 0:07
22 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:07
23 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing ,, 0:07
24 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:07
25 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:07
26 Wirtgen TomLeopard Development Team,, 0:07
27 Degreve MartijnTeam3M,, 0:07
28 Gunst DavySEG Racing ,, 0:07
29 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team,, 0:07
30 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:07
31 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 0:07
32 Der ZsoltStart - Massi Cycling Team,, 0:07
33 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:07
34 Dekker Sjors,, 0:07
35 Sweering HarryBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:07
36 Castelijns TwanBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:07
37 Dielissen BartBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:07
38 Bokeloh JonasSEG Racing ,, 0:07
39 Duquennoy JimmyColor Code - Aquality Protect ,, 0:07
40 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing ,, 0:07
41 Spragg JamesCCT p/b Champion System,, 0:07
42 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:07
43 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:07
44 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team,, 0:07
45 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker ,, 0:07
46 Meewisse John,, 0:07
47 Mccormick Hayden,, 0:07
48 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Aquality Protect ,, 0:07
49 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:07
50 Van Iersel Youri,, 0:07
51 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:07
52 Eckmann YannickRoth – Skoda,, 0:07
53 Palm MartinColor Code - Aquality Protect ,, 0:07
54 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:07
55 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:07
56 Oostra Folkert,, 0:07
57 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:07
58 Goeree NielsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:07
59 Ruijgh RobPauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 0:07
60 Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect ,, 0:07
61 De Jong Martijn,, 0:07
62 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker ,, 0:07
63 Kelderman Martin,, 0:07
64 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team,, 0:07
65 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team,, 0:07
66 Van Der Duin PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:07
67 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team,, 0:07
68 Müller Patrick,, 0:07
69 Jansen Amund GrondahlTeam Joker ,, 0:07
70 Spengler Lukas,, 0:07
71 Groen DexCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 0:07
72 De Greef RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 0:07
73 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:07
74 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:07
75 Van Hooydonck Nathan0:26 0:26
76 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:26
77 Havik YoeriSEG Racing ,, 0:26
78 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke0:30 0:30
79 Peyskens DimitriTeam3M0:32 0:32
80 Suarez KevinColba - Superano Ham0:38 0:38
81 Lennertz SamPauwels - Vastgoedservice0:40 0:40
82 Ruyters Brecht,, 0:40
83 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M0:44 0:44
84 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:49 0:49
85 Snijder Kevin0:50 0:50
86 Deelen Diederik0:52 0:52
87 Schoonbroodt BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT1:04 1:04
88 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1:08 1:08
89 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 1:08
90 Schir Théry1:20 1:20
91 Lovassy KrisztianTeam Differdange - Losch1:34 1:34
92 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto1:43 1:43
93 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team2:10 2:10
94 Schlechter PitLeopard Development Team,, 2:10
95 van Zijl DylanTeam3M2:11 2:11
96 Van Dingenen JordiPauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 2:11
97 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 2:11
98 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:11
99 Retschke RobertTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 2:11
100 Van Engelen Adne,, 2:11
101 Vanderaerden Massimo,, 2:11
102 Loy AntoineColor Code - Aquality Protect ,, 2:11
103 Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team,, 2:11
104 Jiang Zhi HuiSEG Racing ,, 2:11
105 De Vos GertjanTeam3M,, 2:11
106 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Aquality Protect ,, 2:11
107 Dijkstra MartijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 2:11
108 De Jong Jeen,, 2:11
DNF Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker ,, 2:11
DNF Boelen Jeroen,, 2:11
DNF Bos Maikel,, 2:11
DNF Bosch Thomas,, 2:11
DNF Bosters Jurriën,, 2:11
DNF Cremers Paul,, 2:11
DNF Boom NiekBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 2:11
DNF Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker ,, 2:11
DNF Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker ,, 2:11
DNF Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch,, 2:11
DNF Nowicki KacperTeam Differdange - Losch,, 2:11
DNF Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch,, 2:11
DNF Coenen JohanTeam Differdange - Losch,, 2:11
DNF Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch,, 2:11
DNF Mol Robbert-Jan,, 2:11
DNF Jansen Richard,, 2:11
DNF Dorren Ruben,, 2:11
DNF Timmermans TristanBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 2:11
DNF Galle TomColor Code - Aquality Protect ,, 2:11
DNF Creel Ricardo TomasRoth – Skoda,, 2:11
DNF Bresciani MichaelRoth – Skoda,, 2:11
DNF Bottura AlessioRoth – Skoda,, 2:11
DNF Plarre MatthiasLeopard Development Team,, 2:11
DNF Van Der Meer NickColba - Superano Ham,, 2:11
DNF Kremer AronColba - Superano Ham,, 2:11
DNF Goeleven JeroenColba - Superano Ham,, 2:11
DNF Braet VinnieColba - Superano Ham,, 2:11
DNF Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 2:11
DNF Van Beusichem ThijsParkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 2:11
DNF Benoit AndreTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 2:11
DNF Wouters Enzo,, 2:11
DNF Leysen Senne,, 2:11
DNF Craeghs Maarten,, 2:11
DNF Hermans Steff,, 2:11
DNF Goolaerts Michael,, 2:11
DNF Dieterich SilvanRoth – Skoda,, 2:11
DNF Broekaart Sven,, 2:11
DNF Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 2:11
DNF Flahaut DenisCCT p/b Champion System,, 2:11
DNF Geysen KurtPauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 2:11
DNF Denuwelaere JanPauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 2:11
DNF Coenen DennisPauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 2:11
DNF Tietema Bas,, 2:11
DNF Kerrison Jesse,, 2:11
DNF Sleurs ChristopheTeam3M,, 2:11
DNF Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 2:11
DNF Vierhouten GinoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 2:11
DNF Talen JordiCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 2:11
DNF van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 2:11
DNF Quicibal Romeo DanielStart - Massi Cycling Team,, 2:11
DNF Keuser AndreasStart - Massi Cycling Team,, 2:11
DNF Frasa LucaStart - Massi Cycling Team,, 2:11
DNF Caseny RubenStart - Massi Cycling Team,, 2:11
DNF Van Dongen RicardoSEG Racing ,, 2:11
DNF Geerts JesseCCT p/b Champion System,, 2:11
DNF Goovaerts TomCCT p/b Champion System,, 2:11
DNF Tokuda TanzoCCT p/b Champion System,, 2:11
DNF Maas JanRabobank Development Team,, 2:11
DNF Van Dalen Damien,, 2:11
DNF Roling Jerry,, 2:11
DNF Martens Thom,, 2:11
DNF Gieskens Nicky,, 2:11
DNF Buijs Dennis,, 2:11
DNF Been Wouter,, 2:11
DNF Wijkel Stan,, 2:11
DNF Strating Gijs,, 2:11
DNF Rijpma Coen,, 2:11
DNF Mensink Rick,, 2:11
DNF Iwema Sander,, 2:11
DNF de Haan Binne-Pier,, 2:11
DNF Wolsink JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:11
DNF Zenovich MatthewCCT p/b Champion System,, 2:11
DNF Vink MichaelCCT p/b Champion System,, 2:11
DNS Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 2:11

Race information

Date: 6th September 2015
Avg. speed winner: 44.88 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Echt › Echt

Race profile



Websites:
www.kernenomloop.nl/
www.kernenomloop.nl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11008 sec.