Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014

 2015   »   8th Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Echt  ›  Echt   (199k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Walscheid Max22Team Kuota-Lotto40154:26:01 4:26:01
2 Godrie Stan22Rabobank Development Team3010,, ,,
3 Ariesen Johim27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel167,, ,,
4 Dieteren Jan22Leopard Development Team124,, ,,
5 Brusselman Twan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels102,, ,,
6 Hoelgaard Daniel22Team Joker 81,, ,,
7 Geuens Alexander21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice6,, ,,
8 Bugter Luuc22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam3,, ,,
9 Stevens Timothy26Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, ,,
10 Vermeulen Emiel22Team3M,, ,,
11 Huppertz Joshua20Team Kuota-Lotto0:04 0:04
12 te Brake Remco26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:07 0:07
13 Ariesen Tim21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:07
14 van Rhee Joey22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:07
15 Poutsma Stefan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:07
16 Havik Piotr21Rabobank Development Team,, 0:07
17 Ottema Rick23Colba - Superano Ham,, 0:07
18 Page Dylan21Roth - Skoda,, 0:07
19 Hemroulle Johan20,, 0:07
20 Taminiaux Lionel 19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,, 0:07
21 Biermans Jenthe19SEG Racing ,, 0:07
22 Dakteris Janis24Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:07
23 Jakobsen Fabio19SEG Racing ,, 0:07
24 Jensen Christer25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:07
25 Bakker Dennis21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:07
26 Wirtgen Tom19Leopard Development Team,, 0:07
27 Degreve Martijn22Team3M,, 0:07
28 Gunst Davy20SEG Racing ,, 0:07
29 Krieger Alexander23Leopard Development Team,, 0:07
30 Kreder Stefan19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:07
31 Hereijgers Kobus26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 0:07
32 Der Zsolt32Start - Massi Cycling Team,, 0:07
33 Forfang Ole20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:07
34 Dekker Sjors21,, 0:07
35 Sweering Harry25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:07
36 Castelijns Twan26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:07
37 Dielissen Bart21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:07
38 Bokeloh Jonas19SEG Racing ,, 0:07
39 Duquennoy Jimmy20Color Code - Aquality Protect ,, 0:07
40 van den Berg Julius18SEG Racing ,, 0:07
41 Spragg James28CCT p/b Champion System,, 0:07
42 Blokker Joris21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:07
43 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:07
44 De Vries Hartthijs19Rabobank Development Team,, 0:07
45 Skaarseth Anders20Team Joker ,, 0:07
46 Meewisse John21,, 0:07
47 Mccormick Hayden21,, 0:07
48 Picoux Maximilien19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,, 0:07
49 Judd James20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:07
50 Van Iersel Youri19,, 0:07
51 Schulting Peter28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:07
52 Eckmann Yannick21Roth - Skoda,, 0:07
53 Palm Martin19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,, 0:07
54 Thill Tom25Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:07
55 Kørner Max Emil24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:07
56 Oostra Folkert25,, 0:07
57 Rodenburg Tim20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:07
58 Goeree Niels20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:07
59 Ruijgh Rob28Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 0:07
60 Kaise Julien20Color Code - Aquality Protect ,, 0:07
61 De Jong Martijn20,, 0:07
62 Stien Adrian Aas22Team Joker ,, 0:07
63 Kelderman Martin28,, 0:07
64 Tusveld Martijn21Rabobank Development Team,, 0:07
65 Manakov Victor23Leopard Development Team,, 0:07
66 Van Der Duin Patrick19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:07
67 Hofstede Lennard20Rabobank Development Team,, 0:07
68 Müller Patrick19,, 0:07
69 Jansen Amund Grondahl21Team Joker ,, 0:07
70 Spengler Lukas20,, 0:07
71 Groen Dex25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 0:07
72 De Greef Robbert24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 0:07
73 Fløtten Audun Brekke25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:07
74 Wormsen Kristoffer23Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:07
75 Van Hooydonck Nathan190:26 0:26
76 Graziato Massimo26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:26
77 Havik Yoeri24SEG Racing ,, 0:26
78 Mol Wouter33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke0:30 0:30
79 Peyskens Dimitri23Team3M0:32 0:32
80 Suarez Kevin25Colba - Superano Ham0:38 0:38
81 Lennertz Sam25Pauwels - Vastgoedservice0:40 0:40
82 Ruyters Brecht22,, 0:40
83 Vanspeybroeck Tim24Team3M0:44 0:44
84 Hollanders Dries29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:49 0:49
85 Snijder Kevin210:50 0:50
86 Deelen Diederik230:52 0:52
87 Schoonbroodt Bob24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:04 1:04
88 van der Hoorn Taco21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1:08 1:08
89 Westmattelmann Daniel27Team Kuota-Lotto,, 1:08
90 Schir Théry221:20 1:20
91 Lovassy Krisztian27Team Differdange - Losch1:34 1:34
92 Rapps Dario21Team Kuota-Lotto1:43 1:43
93 Feiereisen Kevin23Leopard Development Team2:10 2:10
94 Schlechter Pit24Leopard Development Team,, 2:10
95 van Zijl Dylan20Team3M2:11 2:11
96 Van Dingenen Jordi19Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 2:11
97 te Stroet Rens25Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 2:11
98 Hamelink Jasper25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:11
99 Retschke Robert34Team Kuota-Lotto,, 2:11
100 Van Engelen Adne22,, 2:11
101 Vanderaerden Massimo20,, 2:11
102 Loy Antoine18Color Code - Aquality Protect ,, 2:11
103 Haugaard Kristian24Leopard Development Team,, 2:11
104 Jiang Zhi Hui21SEG Racing ,, 2:11
105 De Vos Gertjan24Team3M,, 2:11
106 Delfosse Florent22Color Code - Aquality Protect ,, 2:11
107 Dijkstra Martijn22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 2:11
108 De Jong Jeen19,, 2:11
DNF Laengen Vegard Stake 26Team Joker ,, 2:11
DNF Boelen Jeroen37,, 2:11
DNF Bos Maikel21,, 2:11
DNF Bosch Thomas19,, 2:11
DNF Bosters Jurriën24,, 2:11
DNF Cremers Paul20,, 2:11
DNF Boom Niek23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 2:11
DNF Halvorsen Kristoffer19Team Joker ,, 2:11
DNF Borgersen Reidar Bohlin35Team Joker ,, 2:11
DNF Valvasori Larry19Team Differdange - Losch,, 2:11
DNF Nowicki Kacper18Team Differdange - Losch,, 2:11
DNF Kaupas Gediminas26Team Differdange - Losch,, 2:11
DNF Coenen Johan36Team Differdange - Losch,, 2:11
DNF Centrone Ivan19Team Differdange - Losch,, 2:11
DNF Mol Robbert-Jan27,, 2:11
DNF Jansen Richard19,, 2:11
DNF Dorren Ruben25,, 2:11
DNF Timmermans Tristan22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 2:11
DNF Galle Tom19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,, 2:11
DNF Creel Ricardo Tomas23Roth - Skoda,, 2:11
DNF Bresciani Michael20Roth - Skoda,, 2:11
DNF Bottura Alessio19Roth - Skoda,, 2:11
DNF Plarre Matthias23Leopard Development Team,, 2:11
DNF Van Der Meer Nick22Colba - Superano Ham,, 2:11
DNF Kremer Aron26Colba - Superano Ham,, 2:11
DNF Goeleven Jeroen23Colba - Superano Ham,, 2:11
DNF Braet Vinnie24Colba - Superano Ham,, 2:11
DNF Nolten Bram24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 2:11
DNF Van Beusichem Thijs22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 2:11
DNF Benoit Andre26Team Kuota-Lotto,, 2:11
DNF Wouters Enzo19,, 2:11
DNF Leysen Senne19,, 2:11
DNF Craeghs Maarten23,, 2:11
DNF Hermans Steff19,, 2:11
DNF Goolaerts Michael21,, 2:11
DNF Dieterich Silvan21Roth - Skoda,, 2:11
DNF Broekaart Sven22,, 2:11
DNF Kleiven Njål21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 2:11
DNF Flahaut Denis36CCT p/b Champion System,, 2:11
DNF Geysen Kurt36Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 2:11
DNF Denuwelaere Jan27Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 2:11
DNF Coenen Dennis23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 2:11
DNF Tietema Bas20,, 2:11
DNF Kerrison Jesse21,, 2:11
DNF Sleurs Christophe25Team3M,, 2:11
DNF Reinders Elmar23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 2:11
DNF Vierhouten Gino19Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 2:11
DNF Talen Jordi19Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 2:11
DNF van Zandbeek Ronan26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 2:11
DNF Quicibal Romeo Daniel21Start - Massi Cycling Team,, 2:11
DNF Keuser Andreas41Start - Massi Cycling Team,, 2:11
DNF Frasa Luca23Start - Massi Cycling Team,, 2:11
DNF Caseny Ruben28Start - Massi Cycling Team,, 2:11
DNF Van Dongen Ricardo21SEG Racing ,, 2:11
DNF Geerts Jesse20CCT p/b Champion System,, 2:11
DNF Goovaerts Tom27CCT p/b Champion System,, 2:11
DNF Tokuda Tanzo23CCT p/b Champion System,, 2:11
DNF Maas Jan19Rabobank Development Team,, 2:11
DNF Van Dalen Damien18,, 2:11
DNF Roling Jerry19,, 2:11
DNF Martens Thom18,, 2:11
DNF Gieskens Nicky21,, 2:11
DNF Buijs Dennis,, 2:11
DNF Been Wouter26,, 2:11
DNF Wijkel Stan20,, 2:11
DNF Strating Gijs24,, 2:11
DNF Rijpma Coen23,, 2:11
DNF Mensink Rick21,, 2:11
DNF Iwema Sander23,, 2:11
DNF de Haan Binne-Pier23,, 2:11
DNF Wolsink Jelle19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:11
DNF Zenovich Matthew21CCT p/b Champion System,, 2:11
DNF Vink Michael23CCT p/b Champion System,, 2:11
DNS Hooghiemster Rene29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 2:11

Race information

Date: 6th September 2015
Avg. speed winner: 44.88 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Echt › Echt
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.kernenomloop.nl/
www.kernenomloop.nl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0889 sec.