Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014

 2015   »   National Championships Norway - Road Race (NC)

One Day Race  »  Lillehammer  ›  Lillehammer   (182k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald28MTN - Qhubeka40154:38:13 4:38:13
2 Eiking Odd Christian20Team Joker 3010,, ,,
3 Laengen Vegard Stake 26Team Joker 167,, ,,
4 Nordhaug Lars Petter31Team Sky1240:07 0:07
5 Skaarseth Anders20Team Joker 1020:09 0:09
6 Korsæth Truls Engen21Team Joker 810:17 0:17
7 Bystrøm Sven Erik23Team Katusha 60:35 0:35
8 Breen Vegard25Lotto Soudal30:55 0:55
9 Hagen Carl Fredrik23Team Sparebanken Sør27:21 7:21
10 Kristoff Alexander27Team Katusha 17:32 7:32
11 Aasvold Kristian20Team Sparebanken Sør,, 7:32
12 Lunke Sindre22Team Joker ,, 7:32
13 Lukkedahl Øivind21Team Ringeriks - Kraft 7:38 7:38
14 Berger Hakon Frengstad22Team Coop - ØsterHus9:28 9:28
15 Breivold Jon Sæverås20Team Frøy Bianchi12:34 12:34
16 Wilmann Frederik29Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 12:34
17 Enger Sondre Holst 21IAM Cycling16:03 16:03
18 Roe Anders21Team Frøy Bianchi19:05 19:05
DNF Halvorsen Eirik22,, 19:05
DNF Tunset Jr Arnfinn22,, 19:05
DNF Skjold Mathias18,, 19:05
DNF Kolseth Per Arne,, 19:05
DNF Borsheim Vegard20,, 19:05
DNF Hilde Adrian,, 19:05
DNF Foray Maxim20,, 19:05
DNF Kristoffersen Sindre,, 19:05
DNF Kjeldsberg Petter,, 19:05
DNF Offigstad Oddvin,, 19:05
DNF Vetrhus Daniel,, 19:05
DNF Haugsvaer Håvard18,, 19:05
DNF Bakken Johan22,, 19:05
DNF Hjorth Jonas22,, 19:05
DNF Rem Thomas29,, 19:05
DNF Evensen Henrik20Team Frøy Bianchi,, 19:05
DNF Sor Reime Erlend19,, 19:05
DNF Nesset Sigurd23,, 19:05
DNF Hagen Krister26Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 19:05
DNF Aarstinsen Magne22,, 19:05
DNF Kriek Kristian,, 19:05
DNF Jevnesveen Vegard,, 19:05
DNF Wiik Sondre,, 19:05
DNF Sverre Vik19,, 19:05
DNF Ulven Olav,, 19:05
DNF Josten Eirik19,, 19:05
DNF Knutsen Odin Hallvard20,, 19:05
DNF Formo Martin25,, 19:05
DNF Furnes Magnus Emil,, 19:05
DNF Fatnes Martin18,, 19:05
DNF Jansen Frode Ottestad30,, 19:05
DNF Unnestad Sondre,, 19:05
DNF Groven Aasmund,, 19:05
DNF Aspelin Jacob,, 19:05
DNF Karlsen Hans Einar18,, 19:05
DNF Skjerping Kristoffer22Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 19:05
DNF Forbord Kristian26Team Frøy Bianchi,, 19:05
DNF Westgaard Kristoffer22,, 19:05
DNF Jensen René Halle,, 19:05
DNF Wilskog Thomas,, 19:05
DNF Trutt Sindre,, 19:05
DNF Åsbjørn Hauge Jon27,, 19:05
DNF Verstad Anders Boine18,, 19:05
DNF Vika Ørjan,, 19:05
DNF Muggerud Kristian Andresen,, 19:05
DNF Rasmussen Mathias,, 19:05
DNF Brathovde Håvard,, 19:05
DNF Repshus Steffan,, 19:05
DNF RØdsdalen Lars Sølna,, 19:05
DNF Østlyngen Torkel,, 19:05
DNF Skalleberg Reidar,, 19:05
DNF Gerritsen Stijn19,, 19:05
DNF Minge Andreas23,, 19:05
DNF Austevoll Ole Andre21Team FixIT.no,, 19:05
DNF Gulliksen Even Hagerup,, 19:05
DNF Halvorsen Kristoffer19,, 19:05
DNF Spikseth Elias Angell24,, 19:05
DNF Hurum Sondre Moen26,, 19:05
DNF Abrahamsen Jonas19,, 19:05
DNF Madsen Kristoffer19,, 19:05
DNF Orset Jonas24,, 19:05
DNF Mørland Morten28Team Sparebanken Sør,, 19:05
DNF Stigsrud Ereik,, 19:05
DNF Hoelgaard Daniel21Team Joker ,, 19:05
DNF Jansen Amund Grøndahl21Team Joker ,, 19:05
DNF Kulset Kristian19,, 19:05
DNF Erland Andreas22Team Sparebanken Sør,, 19:05
DNF Ellingsen Jonas21,, 19:05
DNF Kneppe Simen Smedsberg22,, 19:05
DNF Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre21,, 19:05
DNF Andersen Hans-tore Ebeltoft,, 19:05
DNF Theodorsen Petter20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 19:05
DNF Blikra Haavard23Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 19:05
DNF Hoem Bjørn Tore24Team Joker ,, 19:05
DNF Borgersen Reidar Bohlin35Team Joker ,, 19:05
DNF Tiller Rasmus18,, 19:05
DNF Eidsheim Filip25Team FixIT.no,, 19:05
DNF Rege Even21Team FixIT.no,, 19:05
DNF Ulven Tormod,, 19:05
DNF Fløtten Audun Brekke24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 19:05
DNF Stendahl Martin24,, 19:05
DNF Røinås Fridtjof20Team Sparebanken Sør,, 19:05
DNF Forfang Ole20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 19:05
DNF Borresen Magnus26Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 19:05
DNF Jorde Ola20,, 19:05
DNF Chiodera Even,, 19:05
DNF Henriksen Adrian21,, 19:05
DNF Kørner Max Emil24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 19:05
DNF Langerud Eirik,, 19:05
DNF Vatn Erik Sæbu29,, 19:05
DNF Jevnesveen Marius,, 19:05
DNF Aase Eimund21,, 19:05
DNF Sande Knut24,, 19:05
DNF Johnsen Joakim22,, 19:05
DNF Jacobsen Tormod Hausken21Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 19:05
DNF Sylta Marius19,, 19:05
DNF Dahl Herman21Team Sparebanken Sør,, 19:05
DNF Olsen Andreas21,, 19:05
DNF Ensink Sander,, 19:05
DNF NILSEN Age Ljostad20,, 19:05
DNF Trondsen Trond21Team Sparebanken Sør,, 19:05
DNF Hoelgaard Markus20Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 19:05
DNF Øverland Bjørnar19,, 19:05
DNF Eikeland Odin22,, 19:05
DNF BlÅlid Marius22,, 19:05
DNF Traeen Torstein19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 19:05
DNF Broll Sivert20,, 19:05
DNF Eikeland Ken Levi20,, 19:05
DNF Stokkenes Torstein21Team FixIT.no,, 19:05
DNF Wormsen Kristoffer23Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 19:05
DNF Gjolberg Adrian26Team FixIT.no,, 19:05
DNF Amundrud Kjetil36,, 19:05
DNF Andersen Oddbjorn Klomsten24Team Frøy Bianchi,, 19:05

Race information

Date: 28th June 2015
Avg. speed winner: 39.25 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lillehammer › Lillehammer
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3National Championships Norway - Road Race logo

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08319 sec.