Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
-

2016»48th Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin (2.1)

2016  Stage 1  »  Le Cannet des Maures  ›  Bagnols en Forêt   (155k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0068 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team14203:53:033:53:03
22+0:0011 Vichot ArthurFDJ 27FDJ512,,,,
33+0:003 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale37,,,,
44+0:0074 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 25Movistar Team5,,,,
55+0:0087 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,,,,
66+0:0057 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida3,,,,
77+0:00103 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2,,,,
88+0:0037 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 1,,,,
99+0:0047 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
1010+0:0061 Bevin PatrickCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1111+0:0073 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
1212+0:0078 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 33Movistar Team,,,,
1313+0:0041 Bouet MaximeEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
1414+0:0646 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step0:060:06
1515+0:0698 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:06
1616+0:064 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:06
1717+0:0928 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team0:090:09
1818+0:098 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
1919+0:09115 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:09
2020+0:0933 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:09
2121+0:0925 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team,,0:09
2222+0:0932 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,0:09
2323+0:0976 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:09
2424+0:097 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
2525+0:0935 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,0:09
2626+0:0952 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:09
2727+0:09148 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,0:09
2828+0:0943 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step,,0:09
2929+0:0984 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:09
3030+0:0936 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:09
3131+0:09134 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 35Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:09
3232+0:0995 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:09
3333+0:0986 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:09
3434+0:09164 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:09
3535+0:0962 Craddock LawsonCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
3636+0:0972 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:09
3737+0:0996 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:09
3838+0:0967 Skujiņš TomsCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
3939+0:20138 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:200:20
4040+0:20135 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:20
4141+0:20111 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:20
4242+0:20133 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:20
4343+0:2083 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:20
4444+0:20146 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:20
4545+0:2045 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step 24Etixx - Quick Step,,0:20
4646+0:2044 Maes NikolasEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,0:20
4747+0:2027 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,0:20
4848+0:271 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:270:27
4949+0:3058 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida0:300:30
5050+0:30104 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:30
5151+0:3038 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  38Team Katusha ,,0:30
5252+0:3264 Gaimon PhillipCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:320:32
5353+0:32181 Reus KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:32
5454+0:3423 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team0:340:34
5555+0:34116 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:34
5656+0:3491 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,0:34
5757+0:34172 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:34
5858+0:3492 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:34
5959+0:40145 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber930:400:40
6060+0:4013 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 31FDJ,,0:40
6161+0:4263 Dombrowski JoeCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:420:42
6262+0:42158 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:42
6363+0:52114 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:520:52
6464+1:01142 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber931:011:01
6565+1:0656 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida1:061:06
6666+1:1926 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team1:191:19
6767+1:1924 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,1:19
6868+1:1922 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,1:19
6969+1:22126 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:221:22
7070+1:2677 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team1:261:26
7171+1:2712 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ1:271:27
7272+1:36155 Myngheer DaanRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole1:361:36
7373+1:39131 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:391:39
7474+1:39165 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:39
7575+2:0981 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:092:09
7676+2:09147 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,2:09
7777+2:1085 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:102:10
7878+2:122 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:122:12
7979+2:1714 Reza KévinFDJ 27FDJ2:172:17
8080+2:1797 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,2:17
8181+2:22184 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team2:222:22
8282+2:22182 Dhaene BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,2:22
8383+2:22185 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,2:22
8484+2:22101 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:22
8585+2:22112 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:22
8686+3:0317 Roux AnthonyFDJ 28FDJ3:033:03
8787+3:03152 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:03
8888+3:1382 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:133:13
8989+3:13144 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,3:13
9090+3:13163 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:13
9191+3:1342 Contreras RodrigoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step,,3:13
9292+3:1365 Mullen RyanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,3:13
9393+3:1348 Velits MartinEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,3:13
9494+3:1321 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,3:13
9595+3:13102 Cecchinel GiorgioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:13
9696+3:1334 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,3:13
9797+3:13 Wertz Thomas 23,,3:13
9898+3:13175 Delfosse FlorentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:13
9999+3:1355 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,3:13
100100+3:1353 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,3:13
101101+3:13156 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:13
102102+3:1316 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ,,3:13
103103+3:13177 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:13
104104+3:13124 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:13
105105+3:13123 Demoitie AntoineWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:13
106106+3:13141 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,3:13
107107+3:1393 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 21Direct Energie,,3:13
108108+3:4571 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team3:453:45
109109+4:1488 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:144:14
110110+4:14183 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,4:14
111111+4:1694 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 23Direct Energie4:164:16
112112+4:41166 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:414:41
113113+4:48173 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles4:484:48
114114+4:50118 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 30Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:504:50
115115+5:12107 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:125:12
116116+5:13136 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:135:13
117117+5:1331 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,5:13
118118+5:52171 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles5:525:52
119119+6:385 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale6:386:38
120120+6:386 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,6:38
121121+6:38161 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,6:38
122122+6:4018 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 34FDJ6:406:40
123123+6:53122 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:536:53
124124+6:53108 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:53
125125+7:09151 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole7:097:09
126126+7:51174 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles7:517:51
127127+7:51154 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:51
128128+7:5166 Skjerping KristofferCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,7:51
129129+7:51127 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:51
130130+7:51153 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:51
131131+7:55186 Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team7:557:55
132132+7:55105 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:55
133133+7:55132 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,7:55
134134+8:04117 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept8:048:04
135135+8:14187 De Troyer TimVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team8:148:14
136136+12:34168 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:3412:34
137137+12:34143 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,12:34
138138+12:3451 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,12:34
139139+12:3475 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,12:34
140140+12:34137 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,12:34
141141+12:34188 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,12:34
142142+12:3454 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,12:34
143143+12:47167 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:4712:47
144144+12:5615 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ12:5612:56
145145+16:50176 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles16:5016:50
146146+17:08162 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17:0817:08
147147+18:01157 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole18:0118:01
DNF+ -3:53:03121 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,18:01


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
168 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team33:53:033:53:03
211 Vichot ArthurFDJ 27FDJ,,,,
33 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
474 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,,,
587 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
657 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,,,
7103 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
837 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,,,
947 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
1061 Bevin PatrickCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1173 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
1278 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 33Movistar Team,,,,
1341 Bouet MaximeEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
1446 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step0:060:06
1598 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:06
164 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:06
1728 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team0:090:09
188 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
19115 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:09
2033 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:09
2125 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team,,0:09
2232 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,0:09
2376 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:09
247 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
2535 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,0:09
2652 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:09
27148 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,0:09
2843 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step,,0:09
2984 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:09
3036 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:09
31134 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 35Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:09
3295 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:09
3386 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:09
34164 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:09
3562 Craddock LawsonCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
3672 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:09
3796 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:09
3867 Skujiņš TomsCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
39138 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:200:20
40135 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:20
41111 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:20
42133 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:20
4383 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:20
44146 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:20
4545 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step 24Etixx - Quick Step,,0:20
4644 Maes NikolasEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,0:20
4727 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,0:20
481 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:270:27
4958 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida0:300:30
50104 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:30
5138 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  38Team Katusha ,,0:30
5264 Gaimon PhillipCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:320:32
53181 Reus KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:32
5423 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team0:340:34
55116 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:34
5691 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,0:34
57172 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:34
5892 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:34
59145 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber930:400:40
6013 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 31FDJ,,0:40
6163 Dombrowski JoeCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:420:42
62158 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:42
63114 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:520:52
64142 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber931:011:01
6556 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida1:061:06
6626 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team1:191:19
6724 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,1:19
6822 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,1:19
69126 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:221:22
7077 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team1:261:26
7112 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ1:271:27
72155 Myngheer DaanRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole1:361:36
73131 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:391:39
74165 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:39
7581 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:092:09
76147 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,2:09
7785 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:102:10
782 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:122:12
7914 Reza KévinFDJ 27FDJ2:172:17
8097 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,2:17
81184 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team2:222:22
82182 Dhaene BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,2:22
83185 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,2:22
84101 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:22
85112 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:22
8617 Roux AnthonyFDJ 28FDJ3:033:03
87152 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:03
8882 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:133:13
89144 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,3:13
90163 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:13
9142 Contreras RodrigoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step,,3:13
9265 Mullen RyanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,3:13
9348 Velits MartinEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,3:13
9421 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,3:13
95102 Cecchinel GiorgioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:13
9634 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,3:13
97 Wertz Thomas 23,,3:13
98175 Delfosse FlorentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:13
9955 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,3:13
10053 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,3:13
101156 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:13
10216 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ,,3:13
103177 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:13
104124 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:13
105123 Demoitie AntoineWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:13
106141 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,3:13
10793 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 21Direct Energie,,3:13
10871 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team3:453:45
10988 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:144:14
110183 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,4:14
11194 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 23Direct Energie4:164:16
112166 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:414:41
113173 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles4:484:48
114118 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 30Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:504:50
115107 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:125:12
116136 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:135:13
11731 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,5:13
118171 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles5:525:52
1195 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale6:386:38
1206 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,6:38
121161 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,6:38
12218 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 34FDJ6:406:40
123122 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:536:53
124108 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:53
125151 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole7:097:09
126174 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles7:517:51
127154 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:51
12866 Skjerping KristofferCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,7:51
129127 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:51
130153 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:51
131186 Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team7:557:55
132105 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:55
133132 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,7:55
134117 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept8:048:04
135187 De Troyer TimVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team8:148:14
136168 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:3412:34
137143 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,12:34
13851 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,12:34
13975 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,12:34
140137 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,12:34
141188 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,12:34
14254 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,12:34
143167 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:4712:47
14415 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ12:5612:56
145176 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles16:5016:50
146162 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17:0817:08
147157 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole18:0118:01


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
19+0:0047 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step3:53:033:53:03
217+0:0928 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team0:090:09
323+0:0976 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:09
426+0:0952 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:09
527+0:09148 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,0:09
628+0:0943 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step,,0:09
732+0:0995 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:09
833+0:0986 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:09
934+0:09164 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:09
1035+0:0962 Craddock LawsonCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
1136+0:0972 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:09
1239+0:20138 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:200:20
1349+0:3058 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida0:300:30
1454+0:3423 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team0:340:34
1567+1:1924 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:191:19
1670+1:2677 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team1:261:26
1772+1:36155 Myngheer DaanRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole1:361:36
1877+2:1085 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:102:10
1978+2:122 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:122:12
2087+3:03152 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole3:033:03
2190+3:13163 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:133:13
2291+3:1342 Contreras RodrigoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step,,3:13
2392+3:1365 Mullen RyanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,3:13
2494+3:1321 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,3:13
2596+3:1334 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,3:13
2697+3:13 Wertz Thomas 23,,3:13
2798+3:13175 Delfosse FlorentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:13
2899+3:1355 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,3:13
29107+3:1393 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 21Direct Energie,,3:13
30111+4:1694 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 23Direct Energie4:164:16
31112+4:41166 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:414:41
32113+4:48173 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles4:484:48
33120+6:386 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale6:386:38
34126+7:51174 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles7:517:51
35127+7:51154 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:51
36128+7:5166 Skjerping KristofferCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,7:51
37129+7:51127 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:51
38130+7:51153 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:51
39131+7:55186 Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team7:557:55
40133+7:55132 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,7:55
41134+8:04117 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept8:048:04
42136+12:34168 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:3412:34
43137+12:34143 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,12:34
44144+12:5615 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ12:5612:56
45145+16:50176 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles16:5016:50
46147+18:01157 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole18:0118:01


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
168 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team25
211 Vichot ArthurFDJ 27FDJ20
33 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale16
474 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 25Movistar Team14
587 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12
657 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida10
7103 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9
837 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 8
947 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step7
1012 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ6
1171 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team6
12105 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
1361 Bevin PatrickCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team6
1473 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team 28Movistar Team5
1578 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 33Movistar Team4
1676 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team4
1717 Roux AnthonyFDJ 28FDJ4
18117 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept4
1941 Bouet MaximeEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step3
2046 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step2
2122 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team2
2277 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team2
2314 Reza KévinFDJ 27FDJ2
2498 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie1


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
195 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie10
2174 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles10
374 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 25Movistar Team8
4188 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team8
582 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
6105 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
757 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida4
8117 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept4
912 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ2
106 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale2


RnkBIBTeam


Race information

Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin logoDate: 20th February 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39.91 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Le Cannet des Maures › Bagnols en Forêt
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourduhautvar.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10004 sec.