Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2015
»
«

 2016   »   85th Critérium International (2.HC)

Stage 3  »  Porto-Vecchio  ›  Col de l?Ospedale   (171.5k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
111 Pinot Thibaut25FDJ20301+0:004:34:18 4:34:18
27 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale10182+0:370:07 0:07
361 Jeannesson Arnold30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5124+0:480:12 0:12
48 Vuillermoz Alexis27AG2R La Mondiale75+1:020:23 0:23
571 Oomen Sam20Team Giant - Alpecin43+0:460:26 0:26
642 Craddock Lawson24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team36+1:060:39 0:39
737 Nerz Dominik26Bora - Argon 1827+1:470:47 0:47
897 Sicard Romain28Direct Energie18+1:541:22 1:22
947 Villella Davide24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team10+2:131:44 1:44
1014 Geniez Alexandre27FDJ9+2:051:52 1:52
1143 Gaimon Phillip30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team11+3:062:28 2:28
1216 Reichenbach Sébastien26FDJ12+3:202:48 2:48
1332 Buchmann Emanuel23Bora - Argon 1813+3:34,, 2:48
1438 Voss Paul30Bora - Argon 1814+3:482:52 2:52
15138 Vimpere Theo25HP BTP - Auber9316+4:062:55 2:55
1692 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie15+4:023:24 3:24
1795 Jeandesboz Fabrice31Direct Energie19+4:22,, 3:24
1821 Fédrigo Pierrick37Fortuneo - Vital Concept18+4:223:40 3:40
1946 Skujiņš Toms24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team20+4:303:50 3:50
201 Peraud Jean-Christophe38AG2R La Mondiale17+4:133:58 3:58
2155 Denifl Stefan28IAM Cycling21+4:353:59 3:59
2273 Haga Chad27Team Giant - Alpecin22+4:594:13 4:13
2366 Maté Luis Ángel32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23+5:00,, 4:13
24117 Pires Bruno34Team Roth24+5:554:59 4:59
25103 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM30+8:495:48 5:48
26132 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber9325+7:406:51 6:51
27126 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling26+7:526:54 6:54
2896 Quéméneur Perrig31Direct Energie29+8:427:20 7:20
2976 Ludvigsson Fredrik21Team Giant - Alpecin27+8:117:36 7:36
3041 Rolland Pierre29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team28+8:317:46 7:46
31101 Di Grégorio Rémy30Delko Marseille Provence KTM31+9:438:50 8:50
32155 Mainard Jérôme29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre33+9:51,, 8:50
33154 Lebreton Kévin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32+9:45,, 8:50
3468 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38+11:2710:20 10:20
352 Bérard Julien28AG2R La Mondiale36+11:21,, 10:20
3654 Chevrier Clément23IAM Cycling37+11:24,, 10:20
3724 Fonseca Armindo26Fortuneo - Vital Concept39+11:31,, 10:20
38115 Krizek Matthias27Team Roth35+11:08,, 10:20
3936 Mühlberger Gregor21Bora - Argon 1845+12:03,, 10:20
4028 Sørensen Chris Anker31Fortuneo - Vital Concept42+11:43,, 10:20
4127 Mourey Francis35Fortuneo - Vital Concept34+11:08,, 10:20
42134 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9343+11:50,, 10:20
43153 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre53+17:1710:56 10:56
4462 Bagot Yoann28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41+11:3711:02 11:02
4591 Voeckler Thomas36Direct Energie40+11:34,, 11:02
464 Gautier Cyril28AG2R La Mondiale44+11:56,, 11:02
4725 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept46+12:1911:35 11:35
4885 Mager Christian23Stölting Service Group47+12:5011:44 11:44
49106 Laborie Christophe29Delko Marseille Provence KTM48+13:1311:51 11:51
50102 El Fares Julien30Delko Marseille Provence KTM49+13:5713:00 13:00
51158 Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre50+14:1313:37 13:37
52125 Oram James22One Pro Cycling51+14:5214:15 14:15
53124 Handley Richard25One Pro Cycling57+17:3516:28 16:28
5413 Eiking Odd Christian21FDJ52+17:00,, 16:28
5575 Jones Carter27Team Giant - Alpecin56+17:3416:37 16:37
5635 Konrad Patrick24Bora - Argon 1855+17:2716:54 16:54
5751 Coppel Jérôme29IAM Cycling54+17:2217:10 17:10
58113 Belda David33Team Roth58+19:0917:51 17:51
5994 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie59+19:5319:08 19:08
60108 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM60+20:3619:54 19:54
6156 Fumeaux Jonathan28IAM Cycling61+20:44,, 19:54
DNF12 Bonnet William33FDJ+ -6:46:34 -4:34:18 -4:34:18
DNF67 Turgis Anthony21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF72 Fairly Caleb29Team Giant - Alpecin+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF74 Ji Cheng28Team Giant - Alpecin+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF81 Gerdemann Linus33Stölting Service Group+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF82 Guldhammer Rasmus27Stölting Service Group+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF83 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF84 Lemarchand Romain28Stölting Service Group+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF86 Quaade Rasmus26Stölting Service Group+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF87 Reutter Sven19Stölting Service Group+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF65 Cousin Jérôme26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF63 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF57 Lang Pirmin31IAM Cycling+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF15 Pichon Laurent29FDJ+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF22 Brun Frederic27Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF23 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF31 Bennett Sam25Bora - Argon 18+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF34 Huzarski Bartosz35Bora - Argon 18+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF44 Moser Moreno25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF45 Navardauskas Ramūnas28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF52 Aregger Marcel25IAM Cycling+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF53 Brändle Matthias26IAM Cycling+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF93 Cornu Jérémy24Direct Energie+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF104 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF137 Renault Maxime26HP BTP - Auber93+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF141 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF142 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF143 Leveau Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF145 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF146 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF147 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF152 Duval Julien25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF156 Poulhiès Stéphane30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF157 Raibaud Jimmy24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF136 Maldonado Anthony24HP BTP - Auber93+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF135 Levarlet Guillaume30HP BTP - Auber93+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF107 Martinez Yannick27Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF111 Baillifard Valentin22Team Roth+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF112 Baldo Nicolas31Team Roth+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF121 Goss Matthew29One Pro Cycling+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF122 Białobłocki Marcin32One Pro Cycling+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF123 Domagalski Karol26One Pro Cycling+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF127 Von Hoff Steele28One Pro Cycling+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF128 Williams Peter29One Pro Cycling+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF131 Feillu Romain31HP BTP - Auber93+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNF133 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber93+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
DNS26 Loubet Julien31Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
HD88 Wegmann Fabian35Stölting Service Group+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
HD98 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
HD118 Thalmann Roland22Team Roth+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
HD116 Pasqualon Andrea28Team Roth+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
HD114 Brüngger Nico27Team Roth+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
HD64 Chetout Loïc23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
HD33 Herklotz Silvio21Bora - Argon 18+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
HD17 Roux Anthony28FDJ+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
HD18 Roy Jérémy32FDJ+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
HD3 Dumoulin Samuel35AG2R La Mondiale+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
HD5 Gretsch Patrick28AG2R La Mondiale+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
HD6 Kadri Blel29AG2R La Mondiale+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
HD151 Barbas Yoann27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -6:46:34,, -4:34:18
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
111 Pinot Thibaut25FDJ2001501+0:006:46:34 6:46:34+0:00
27 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale1501102+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
371 Oomen Sam20Team Giant - Alpecin125903+0:460:46 0:46+0:46
461 Jeannesson Arnold30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits100804+0:480:48 0:48+0:48
58 Vuillermoz Alexis27AG2R La Mondiale85705+1:021:02 1:02+1:02
642 Craddock Lawson24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team70606+1:061:06 1:06+1:06
737 Nerz Dominik26Bora - Argon 1860557+1:471:47 1:47+1:47
897 Sicard Romain28Direct Energie50508+1:541:54 1:54+1:54
914 Geniez Alexandre27FDJ40459+2:052:05 2:05+2:05
1047 Villella Davide24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team354010+2:132:13 2:13+2:13
1143 Gaimon Phillip30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team303611+3:063:06 3:06+3:06
1216 Reichenbach Sébastien26FDJ253212+3:203:20 3:20+3:20
1332 Buchmann Emanuel23Bora - Argon 18202813+3:343:34 3:34+3:34
1438 Voss Paul30Bora - Argon 18152414+3:483:48 3:48+3:48
1592 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie102015+4:024:02 4:02+4:02
16138 Vimpere Theo25HP BTP - Auber9351616+4:064:06 4:06+4:06
171 Peraud Jean-Christophe38AG2R La Mondiale51417+4:134:13 4:13+4:13
1821 Fédrigo Pierrick37Fortuneo - Vital Concept51218+4:224:22 4:22+4:22
1995 Jeandesboz Fabrice31Direct Energie51019+4:22,, 4:22+4:22
2046 Skujiņš Toms24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5820+4:304:30 4:30+4:30
2155 Denifl Stefan28IAM Cycling5621+4:354:35 4:35+4:35
2273 Haga Chad27Team Giant - Alpecin5422+4:594:59 4:59+4:59
2366 Maté Luis Ángel32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5323+5:005:00 5:00+5:00
24117 Pires Bruno34Team Roth5224+5:555:55 5:55+5:55
25132 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber935125+7:407:40 7:40+7:40
26126 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling526+7:527:52 7:52+7:52
2776 Ludvigsson Fredrik21Team Giant - Alpecin527+8:118:11 8:11+8:11
2841 Rolland Pierre29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team528+8:318:31 8:31+8:31
2996 Quéméneur Perrig31Direct Energie529+8:428:42 8:42+8:42
30103 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM530+8:498:49 8:49+8:49
31101 Di Grégorio Rémy30Delko Marseille Provence KTM331+9:439:43 9:43+9:43
32154 Lebreton Kévin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre332+9:459:45 9:45+9:45
33155 Mainard Jérôme29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre333+9:519:51 9:51+9:51
3427 Mourey Francis35Fortuneo - Vital Concept334+11:0811:08 11:08+11:08
35115 Krizek Matthias27Team Roth335+11:08,, 11:08+11:08
362 Bérard Julien28AG2R La Mondiale336+11:2111:21 11:21+11:21
3754 Chevrier Clément23IAM Cycling337+11:2411:24 11:24+11:24
3868 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits338+11:2711:27 11:27+11:27
3924 Fonseca Armindo26Fortuneo - Vital Concept339+11:3111:31 11:31+11:31
4091 Voeckler Thomas36Direct Energie340+11:3411:34 11:34+11:34
4162 Bagot Yoann28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41+11:3711:37 11:37+11:37
4228 Sørensen Chris Anker31Fortuneo - Vital Concept42+11:4311:43 11:43+11:43
43134 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9343+11:5011:50 11:50+11:50
444 Gautier Cyril28AG2R La Mondiale44+11:5611:56 11:56+11:56
4536 Mühlberger Gregor21Bora - Argon 1845+12:0312:03 12:03+12:03
4625 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept46+12:1912:19 12:19+12:19
4785 Mager Christian23Stölting Service Group47+12:5012:50 12:50+12:50
48106 Laborie Christophe29Delko Marseille Provence KTM48+13:1313:13 13:13+13:13
49102 El Fares Julien30Delko Marseille Provence KTM49+13:5713:57 13:57+13:57
50158 Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre50+14:1314:13 14:13+14:13
51125 Oram James22One Pro Cycling51+14:5214:52 14:52+14:52
5213 Eiking Odd Christian21FDJ52+17:0017:00 17:00+17:00
53153 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre53+17:1717:17 17:17+17:17
5451 Coppel Jérôme29IAM Cycling54+17:2217:22 17:22+17:22
5535 Konrad Patrick24Bora - Argon 1855+17:2717:27 17:27+17:27
5675 Jones Carter27Team Giant - Alpecin56+17:3417:34 17:34+17:34
57124 Handley Richard25One Pro Cycling57+17:3517:35 17:35+17:35
58113 Belda David33Team Roth58+19:0919:09 19:09+19:09
5994 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie59+19:5319:53 19:53+19:53
60108 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM60+20:3620:36 20:36+20:36
6156 Fumeaux Jonathan28IAM Cycling61+20:4420:44 20:44+20:44
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
17 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale2+0:376:47:11 6:47:11
271 Oomen Sam20Team Giant - Alpecin3+0:460:09 0:09
342 Craddock Lawson24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team6+1:060:29 0:29
447 Villella Davide24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team10+2:131:36 1:36
532 Buchmann Emanuel23Bora - Argon 1813+3:342:57 2:57
692 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie15+4:023:25 3:25
746 Skujiņš Toms24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team20+4:303:53 3:53
8132 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber9325+7:407:03 7:03
9126 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling26+7:527:15 7:15
1076 Ludvigsson Fredrik21Team Giant - Alpecin27+8:117:34 7:34
11154 Lebreton Kévin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32+9:459:08 9:08
1254 Chevrier Clément23IAM Cycling37+11:2410:47 10:47
1368 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38+11:2710:50 10:50
1436 Mühlberger Gregor21Bora - Argon 1845+12:0311:26 11:26
1525 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept46+12:1911:42 11:42
1685 Mager Christian23Stölting Service Group47+12:5012:13 12:13
17125 Oram James22One Pro Cycling51+14:5214:15 14:15
1813 Eiking Odd Christian21FDJ52+17:0016:23 16:23
1935 Konrad Patrick24Bora - Argon 1855+17:2716:50 16:50
2094 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie59+19:5319:16 19:16
21108 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM60+20:3619:59 19:59
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 FDJ+ -6:46:34 20:25:07 20:25:07
2 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team+ -6:46:340:27 0:27
3 AG2R La Mondiale+ -6:46:340:34 0:34
4 Bora - Argon 18+ -6:46:342:51 2:51
5 Direct Energie+ -6:46:344:30 4:30
6 Team Giant - Alpecin+ -6:46:348:31 8:31
7 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -6:46:3411:08 11:08
8 HP BTP - Auber93+ -6:46:3417:40 17:40
9 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ -6:46:3420:50 20:50
10 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -6:46:3423:40 23:40
11 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -6:46:3425:35 25:35
12 IAM Cycling+ -6:46:3427:12 27:12
13 Team Roth+ -6:46:3430:22 30:22
14 One Pro Cycling+ -6:46:3434:22 34:22

Race information

Critérium International logoDate: 27th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 37.51 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Porto-Vecchio › Col de l?Ospedale
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.letour.fr
twitter.com/CritInter

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14652 sec.