Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015

2016»58th GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole (1.HC)

2016  One day race  »  Denain  ›  Denain   (199.6k)

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
176 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept2001254:29:234:29:23
262 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie15085,,,,
3152 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert12560,,,,
4197 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles10050,,,,
526 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ8545,,,,
67 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7040,,,,
7143 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team6035,,,,
895 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling5030,,,,
9161 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4026,,,,
102 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3522,,,,
11181 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole3020,,,,
12103 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton2518,,,,
1396 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling2016,,,,
1453 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM1514,,,,
1543 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1012,,,,
16112 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast510,,,,
17168 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre59,,,,
1811 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale58,,,,
19132 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,,,,
2012 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale56,,,,
21106 Markus BarryRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton55,,,,
2247 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 54,,,,
23176 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9353,,,,
24122 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth52,,,,
25196 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles51,,,,
263 Božič BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,,,
2786 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo5,,,,
2871 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 30Fortuneo - Vital Concept5,,,,
294 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,,,
30177 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber935,,,,
31156 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,,,
32145 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3,,,,
33118 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast3,,,,
3491 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling3,,,,
35187 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole30:040:04
36137 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:04
3797 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling3,,0:04
38101 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton3,,0:04
396 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:04
40165 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3,,0:04
41105 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:080:08
42186 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole0:090:09
43134 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
44195 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:09
45116 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,0:09
46144 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
4772 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:09
48124 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,0:09
49158 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:09
5057 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:09
5115 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
5287 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:09
5348 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:09
54148 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
55163 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:09
56174 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:09
57104 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:09
5846 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:09
59167 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:000:00
60128 Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth 20Team Roth,,0:00
6114 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
6218 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
63113 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast0:150:15
64142 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 33VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:15
6541 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:15
6681 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:15
67151 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:15
6821 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ,,0:15
6961 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,0:15
7083 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo0:260:26
7156 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:26
72162 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:26
7373 Breen VegardFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:26
74185 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole0:290:29
7528 Reza KévinFDJ 27FDJ,,0:29
76198 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:29
7752 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:320:32
7858 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:32
79164 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:32
8067 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:32
81178 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:32
82123 Gaday Lucas ManuelTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,0:32
8335 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,0:32
8442 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:32
8585 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:32
86141 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:32
87146 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:32
88193 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:32
89194 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:32
9094 Mortensen MartinOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,0:32
9192 Lander SebastianOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling0:450:45
9222 Elissonde KennyFDJ 24FDJ,,0:45
9327 Pineau CédricFDJ 30FDJ,,0:45
94192 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:45
95183 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:45
96184 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:45
9725 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 22FDJ,,0:45
98108 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:45
998 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:45
10045 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:540:54
101126 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,0:54
102157 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:54
10384 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:54
10424 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ,,0:54
10523 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ,,0:54
106107 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:021:02
107111 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast,,1:02
108125 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,1:02
109102 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:02
110166 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:02
111191 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:02
11275 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:02
11316 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,1:02
1145 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:02
11544 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:02
116114 Dal Col AndreaWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,1:02
11738 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,1:02
11832 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,1:02
11933 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:02
12031 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:02
12182 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:02
12278 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:02
12365 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,1:02
124188 Verhelst LouisRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:02
125182 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:02
126133 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:02
127131 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:02
12817 Sergent JesseAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,1:02
129153 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:02
13064 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,1:02
131173 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,1:02
13277 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:02
13393 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling1:191:19
134127 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth1:311:31
135147 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1:321:32
13613 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale1:341:34
13766 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 31Direct Energie1:361:36
13863 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie1:471:47
13934 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF1:521:52
140121 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth2:062:06
141138 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:06
14274 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:122:12
14336 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF2:412:41
144135 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:335:33
145136 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:345:34
14698 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling6:056:05
DNF37 Sterbini LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF--
DNF115 Ducournau GilbertWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF54 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF172 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF88 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF55 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF171 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF51 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF1 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-


Race information

GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole logoDate: 14th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.46 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Denain › Denain
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
gpdenain.fr
twitter.com/GrandPrixDenain
www.facebook.com/GrandPrixdeDenain/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05651 sec.