2016»15th

La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle

(1.1)
2016»One day race»Beaumont en VeronTours(192k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
124 DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale125754:29:32
2111 PARDINI OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles30Wallonie - Bruxelles8555,,
0:00
3103 DUVAL JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7040,,
0:00
44 DELAGE MickaëlFDJ30FDJ6032,,
0:00
5118 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles5028,,
0:00
617 VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4024,,
0:00
714 HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3520,,
0:00
831 BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie22Direct Energie3018,,
0:00
982 BARBIER RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole23Roubaix Lille Métropole2516,,
0:00
1097 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber932014,,
0:00
1167 PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1512,,
0:00
1272 DEHAES KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1010,,
0:00
13157 DRUYTS GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice25Crelan - Vastgoedservice58,,
0:00
14136 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg57,,
0:00
1593 MALDONADO AnthonyHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber9356,,
0:00
1613 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35,,
0:00
1765 MADRAZO ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34,,
0:00
1881 VANTOMME MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole30Roubaix Lille Métropole33,,
0:00
191 MANZIN LorrenzoFDJ21FDJ32,,
0:00
2047 TRONET StevenFortuneo - Vital Concept29Fortuneo - Vital Concept31,,
0:00
2151 DUQUE Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM36Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,
0:00
22193 EVRARD LaurentTeam3M25Team3M3,,
0:00
23155 RUIJGH RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice3,,
0:00
2453 COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,
0:00
2557 MARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,
0:00
26101 POULHIÈS StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:00
2764 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
28181 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
29166 RIESEBEEK OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
30195 HAVIK PiotrTeam3M21Team3M,,
0:00
31102 BODIOT AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:00
3254 GIRAUD BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
3376 NAPOLITANO DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
34112 HABEAUX GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:00
3523 DANIEL MaximeAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3698 RENAULT MaximeHP BTP - Auber9326HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:00
37123 ARANBURU AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
3892 GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber9323HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:00
39152 JACOBS PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
0:00
4027 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
41174 LOVASSY KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch27Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
42131 SOUSA Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg32Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
4385 POUILLY FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
44153 COENEN DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
0:00
45191 DE MAN JaapTeam3M23Team3M,,
0:00
467 OFFREDO YoannFDJ29FDJ,,
0:00
47143 FREIENSTEIN RaphaelTeam Kuota-Lotto25Team Kuota-Lotto,,
0:00
4848 VALLÉE BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept22Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,
0:00
49108 YSSAAD YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:00
50141 MEISEN MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto27Team Kuota-Lotto,,
0:00
5121 BÉRARD JulienAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
5241 CAM MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept23Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,
0:00
5384 LEVEAU JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
54176 REGUERO GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch23Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
5568 RUBIO DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
56188 WIRTGEN TomLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
5736 PICHOT AlexandreDirect Energie33Direct Energie,,
0:00
58113 CHEVALIER OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:00
5971 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
60156 MEURISSE XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
0:00
61134 JÄGER PatrickTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
62133 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
6322 BONNAFOND GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
6483 BOUVRY DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
6594 GUAY JulienHP BTP - Auber9329HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:00
6678 STENUIT RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
6773 DEVRIENDT TomWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
6842 JARRIER BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,
0:00
6955 EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
70173 RAYMACKERS CedricTeam Differdange - Losch23Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
71158 GEUENS AlexanderCrelan - Vastgoedservice21Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
0:00
7263 FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
73126 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
74104 GUYOT YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:00
75194 JANSSENS JimmyTeam3M26Team3M,,
0:00
76117 DERUETTE ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:00
778 SARREAU MarcFDJ22FDJ,,
0:00
7852 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
79163 HOLLANDERS DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
80142 HATZ ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto24Team Kuota-Lotto,,
0:00
8137 THEVENOT GuillaumeDirect Energie22Direct Energie,,
0:00
8225 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
8334 MORICE JulienDirect Energie24Direct Energie,,
0:00
84105 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:00
8591 VIMPERE TheoHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:00
86124 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
8766 MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
88116 DUQUENNOY JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:00
89114 STASSEN JulienWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:00
905 MAISON JérémyFDJ22FDJ,,
0:00
91121 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
92165 KRUL StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
93127 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
94162 GMELICH MEIJLING JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
95197 JANSSEN DickTeam3M21Team3M,,
0:00
96172 KASTEMYR PontusTeam Differdange - Losch21Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
9786 VERHELST LouisRoubaix Lille Métropole25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
9877 SEYNAEVE LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
992 CHAVANEL SébastienFDJ33FDJ,,
0:00
1003 COURTEILLE ArnaudFDJ27FDJ,,
0:00
10116 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
1026 FOURNIER MarcFDJ21FDJ1:00
1:00
103171 STIJNS WayneTeam Differdange - Losch22Team Differdange - Losch,,
1:00
104196 GODERIS JelleTeam3M25Team3M,,
1:00
105168 VAN LOON JordiMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
1:00
10662 CARTHY HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:27
1:27
107144 RAPPS DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto21Team Kuota-Lotto1:42
1:42
108175 PETELIN JanTeam Differdange - Losch19Team Differdange - Losch1:54
1:54
109164 KOUWENHOVEN SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:56
1:56
110148 LÖER LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto21Team Kuota-Lotto,,
1:56
111147 DRUMM FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto21Team Kuota-Lotto,,
1:56
112183 MORABITO MassimoLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:56
113186 SILVESTRE FábioLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:56
114137 PORZNER ManuelTeam Vorarlberg20Team Vorarlberg,,
1:56
115132 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
1:56
116107 SINNER BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
1:56
11715 JÕEÄÄR GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:00
2:00
11832 GUILLEMOIS RomainDirect Energie25Direct Energie,,
2:00
119135 SCHREIBER ManuelTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg2:31
2:31
120145 KNAUP TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto23Team Kuota-Lotto2:55
2:55
121122 BARRENETXEA AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:34
3:34
12226 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale,,
3:34
12311 AHLSTRAND JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:34
12412 COUSIN JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:34
125115 DE WINTER LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles23Wallonie - Bruxelles3:37
3:37
126192 DE VOS GertjanTeam3M24Team3M3:38
3:38
127106 FERASSE ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:13
4:13
128125 LIZARRALDE EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:49
4:49
129154 STEVENS TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice27Crelan - Vastgoedservice5:37
5:37
130146 DOMBROWSKI FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto24Team Kuota-Lotto7:09
7:09
DNF187 VANDEN BAK LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF45 HIVERT JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept31Fortuneo - Vital Concept-
DNF35 NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie28Direct Energie-
DNF151 BOUCHER DavidCrelan - Vastgoedservice36Crelan - Vastgoedservice-
DNF74 DRON BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert-
DNF184 OLESEN PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF177 LEBLOND AlliaumeTeam Differdange - Losch23Team Differdange - Losch-
DNF75 JANS RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert-
DNF178 KAUPAS GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch27Team Differdange - Losch-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    24 April 2016
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.74 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    192 km
  • Race ranking:
    11

Race profile

Sites