Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   62nd 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

Stage 3  »  Béthune  ›  Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise   (174k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
162 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie20301+0:004:10:17 4:10:17
2171 Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles10186+0:24,, ,,
3163 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole5128+0:26,, ,,
415 Richeze Maximiliano33Etixx - Quick Step715+0:30,, ,,
5178 Pardini Olivier30Wallonie - Bruxelles417+0:30,, ,,
641 Bouhanni Nacer25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32+0:20,, ,,
728 Pichon Laurent29FDJ266+0:47,, ,,
8148 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre118+0:30,, ,,
9151 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber9319+0:30,, ,,
108 Minard Sébastien33AG2R La Mondiale25+0:30,, ,,
11161 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole24+0:30,, ,,
1287 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling27+0:30,, ,,
131 Bagdonas Gediminas30AG2R La Mondiale3+0:22,, ,,
1451 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM30+0:30,, ,,
15105 Reihs Michael37Stölting Service Group43+0:30,, ,,
1677 Vachon Florian31Fortuneo - Vital Concept31+0:30,, ,,
17123 Dehaes Kenny31Wanty - Groupe Gobert16+0:30,, ,,
18138 Stevens Timothy27Crelan - Vastgoedservice20+0:30,, ,,
19166 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole7+0:25,, ,,
2091 Asselman Jesper26Roompot - Oranje Peloton23+0:30,, ,,
2137 Gavazzi Francesco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37+0:30,, ,,
2293 Kreder Raymond26Roompot - Oranje Peloton5+0:24,, ,,
23167 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole32+0:30,, ,,
24121 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert33+0:30,, ,,
25135 Meurisse Xandro24Crelan - Vastgoedservice14+0:29,, ,,
2697 van Ginneken Sjoerd23Roompot - Oranje Peloton10+0:26,, ,,
2721 Offredo Yoann29FDJ34+0:30,, ,,
28111 Declercq Tim27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+0:30,, ,,
2958 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM28+0:30,, ,,
30134 Jacobs Pieter29Crelan - Vastgoedservice29+0:30,, ,,
3157 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM53+0:30,, ,,
32157 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber9321+0:30,, ,,
3371 Fédrigo Pierrick37Fortuneo - Vital Concept51+0:30,, ,,
3498 van Goethem Brian25Roompot - Oranje Peloton9+0:26,, ,,
3573 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Vital Concept12+0:27,, ,,
3624 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ106+3:33,, ,,
372 Bérard Julien28AG2R La Mondiale13+0:28,, ,,
383 Bidard François24AG2R La Mondiale41+0:30,, ,,
3976 Jarrier Benoît27Fortuneo - Vital Concept38+0:30,, ,,
40146 Poulhiès Stéphane30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11+0:26,, ,,
41115 Steels Stijn26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise39+0:30,, ,,
42101 Gerdemann Linus33Stölting Service Group49+0:30,, ,,
4338 Selvaggi Mirko31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42+0:30,, ,,
4436 Frapporti Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+0:22,, ,,
45102 Hansen Lasse Norman 24Stölting Service Group22+0:30,, ,,
46154 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9347+0:30,, ,,
4761 Chavanel Sylvain36Direct Energie46+0:30,, ,,
48137 Ruijgh Rob29Crelan - Vastgoedservice44+0:30,, ,,
4955 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM26+0:30,, ,,
50152 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber9348+0:30,, ,,
5126 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri22FDJ55+0:30,, ,,
5256 El Fares Julien30Delko Marseille Provence KTM54+0:30,, ,,
53104 Quaade Rasmus26Stölting Service Group40+0:30,, ,,
5472 Feillu Brice30Fortuneo - Vital Concept45+0:30,, ,,
55144 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre60+0:30,, ,,
565 Gaudin Damien29AG2R La Mondiale56+0:30,, ,,
57122 Baugnies Jérôme29Wanty - Groupe Gobert63+0:30,, ,,
58155 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9361+0:30,, ,,
59153 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9357+0:30,, ,,
6053 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM58+0:30,, ,,
6127 Maison Jérémy22FDJ62+0:30,, ,,
62177 Habeaux Grégory33Wallonie - Bruxelles64+0:30,, ,,
63133 Druyts Gerry25Crelan - Vastgoedservice35+0:30,, ,,
6414 Maes Nikolas30Etixx - Quick Step59+0:30,, ,,
6517 Vandenbergh Stijn32Etixx - Quick Step52+0:30,, ,,
66156 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9365+0:470:17 0:17
6785 Opie Chris 28One Pro Cycling119+6:33,, 0:17
68112 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise68+0:490:19 0:19
6994 Kreder Wesley25Roompot - Oranje Peloton67+0:49,, 0:19
70126 Napolitano Danilo35Wanty - Groupe Gobert88+1:340:22 0:22
71131 Boucher David36Crelan - Vastgoedservice70+0:540:24 0:24
72173 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles71+0:54,, 0:24
73116 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise69+0:54,, 0:24
74107 Tenbrock Jonas20Stölting Service Group74+1:030:33 0:33
75165 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole73+1:03,, 0:33
7646 Soupe Geoffrey28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits72+1:03,, 0:33
77106 Reutter Sven19Stölting Service Group76+1:050:35 0:35
7884 House Kristian36One Pro Cycling78+1:05,, 0:35
79174 Deruette Thomas20Wallonie - Bruxelles77+1:05,, 0:35
80143 Duval Julien25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre75+1:05,, 0:35
8183 Hunt Joshua25One Pro Cycling127+12:09,, 0:35
826 Gougeard Alexis23AG2R La Mondiale79+1:100:40 0:40
8382 Barker Yanto36One Pro Cycling80+1:150:45 0:45
84175 Dufrasne Jonathan28Wallonie - Bruxelles82+1:15,, 0:45
85113 Farazijn Maxime21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise81+1:15,, 0:45
86132 Coenen Dennis24Crelan - Vastgoedservice112+4:040:50 0:50
8795 Markus Barry24Roompot - Oranje Peloton83+1:20,, 0:50
8874 Gérard Arnaud31Fortuneo - Vital Concept84+1:20,, 0:50
89172 Chevalier Olivier26Wallonie - Bruxelles86+1:260:56 0:56
90103 Koep Thomas25Stölting Service Group122+8:29,, 0:56
9192 de Vries Berden27Roompot - Oranje Peloton120+7:11,, 0:56
9234 Chicchi Francesco35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec85+1:26,, 0:56
93127 Seynaeve Lander23Wanty - Groupe Gobert114+4:10,, 0:56
9422 Chavanel Sébastien33FDJ87+1:321:02 1:02
95147 Sinner Benoît31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre89+1:371:07 1:07
96164 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole102+2:571:08 1:08
97118 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise115+4:22,, 1:08
9866 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie90+1:38,, 1:08
9952 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM91+1:401:10 1:10
100142 Bodiot Alexis28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre92+1:40,, 1:10
10175 Hutarovich Yauheni32Fortuneo - Vital Concept93+1:461:16 1:16
10211 Terpstra Niki31Etixx - Quick Step94+1:501:20 1:20
10342 Božič Borut35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits101+2:331:21 1:21
10465 Morice Julien24Direct Energie98+2:181:23 1:23
10531 Bandiera Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec95+2:011:31 1:31
10635 Dall'Antonia Tiziano32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec96+2:041:34 1:34
107114 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+3:241:37 1:37
108117 Van Meirhaeghe Jef24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise116+4:41,, 1:37
109128 Stenuit Robin25Wanty - Groupe Gobert107+3:351:41 1:41
11063 Gène Yohann34Direct Energie111+4:02,, 1:41
111145 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre97+2:11,, 1:41
11232 Benfatto Marco28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec99+2:231:53 1:53
11345 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits100+2:23,, 1:53
11443 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits103+3:03,, 1:53
11548 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits123+8:37,, 1:53
116124 Devriendt Tom24Wanty - Groupe Gobert104+3:15,, 1:53
11747 van Staeyen Michael27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits108+3:40,, 1:53
11825 Le Bon Johan25FDJ117+4:472:09 2:09
11912 Keisse Iljo33Etixx - Quick Step113+4:052:18 2:18
12013 Lampaert Yves25Etixx - Quick Step50+0:30,, 2:18
12154 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM128+12:552:46 2:46
122136 Robert Fréderique27Crelan - Vastgoedservice109+3:513:21 3:21
12367 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie118+5:113:24 3:24
12444 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits132+19:29,, 3:24
125158 Renault Maxime26HP BTP - Auber93129+13:24,, 3:24
12681 Goss Matthew29One Pro Cycling110+3:54,, 3:24
127176 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles121+7:296:59 6:59
128162 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole130+16:068:33 8:33
12988 Williams Samuel22One Pro Cycling133+20:11,, 8:33
13078 Vallée Boris22Fortuneo - Vital Concept124+9:459:15 9:15
13186 O'Shea Glenn26One Pro Cycling131+16:529:19 9:19
13264 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie134+22:419:50 9:50
13368 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie135+24:08,, 9:50
134168 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole125+10:269:56 9:56
1357 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale126+10:5010:20 10:20
DNF16 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume25Etixx - Quick Step+ - 13:12:58 -4:10:17 -4:10:17
DNF125 Jans Roy25Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 13:12:58,, -4:10:17
DNF4 Dumoulin Samuel35AG2R La Mondiale+ - 13:12:58,, -4:10:17
DNS96 Reus Kai31Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ - 13:12:58,, -4:10:17
DNS141 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 13:12:58,, -4:10:17
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-62 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie51+0:00 13:12:58 13:12:58+0:00
22-41 Bouhanni Nacer25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+0:200:20 0:20+0:10
33-1 Bagdonas Gediminas30AG2R La Mondiale3+0:220:22 0:22+0:10
44-36 Frapporti Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+0:22,, 0:22+0:10
55-93 Kreder Raymond26Roompot - Oranje Peloton5+0:240:24 0:24+0:10
674▲68171 Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles6+0:24,, 0:24+0:04
77-166 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole7+0:250:25 0:25+0:10
812▲4163 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole8+0:260:26 0:26+0:06
953▲4498 van Goethem Brian25Roompot - Oranje Peloton9+0:26,, 0:26+0:06
1010-97 van Ginneken Sjoerd23Roompot - Oranje Peloton10+0:26,, 0:26+0:10
119▼2146 Poulhiès Stéphane30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11+0:26,, 0:26+0:10
1261▲4973 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Vital Concept12+0:270:27 0:27+0:07
1377▲642 Bérard Julien28AG2R La Mondiale13+0:280:28 0:28+0:08
1411▼3135 Meurisse Xandro24Crelan - Vastgoedservice14+0:290:29 0:29+0:10
1514▼115 Richeze Maximiliano33Etixx - Quick Step15+0:300:30 0:30+0:10
1613▼3123 Dehaes Kenny31Wanty - Groupe Gobert16+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
1717-178 Pardini Olivier30Wallonie - Bruxelles17+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
1824▲6148 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
1925▲6151 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber9319+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
2028▲8138 Stevens Timothy27Crelan - Vastgoedservice20+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
2121-157 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber9321+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
2220▼2102 Hansen Lasse Norman 24Stölting Service Group22+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
2330▲791 Asselman Jesper26Roompot - Oranje Peloton23+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
2436▲12161 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole24+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
2538▲138 Minard Sébastien33AG2R La Mondiale25+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
2623▼355 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM26+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
2740▲1387 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling27+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
2832▲458 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM28+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
2931▲2134 Jacobs Pieter29Crelan - Vastgoedservice29+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
3046▲1651 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM30+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
3145▲1477 Vachon Florian31Fortuneo - Vital Concept31+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
3243▲11167 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole32+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
3342▲9121 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert33+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
3439▲521 Offredo Yoann29FDJ34+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
3529▼6133 Druyts Gerry25Crelan - Vastgoedservice35+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
3650▲14111 Declercq Tim27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
3758▲2137 Gavazzi Francesco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
3851▲1376 Jarrier Benoît27Fortuneo - Vital Concept38+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
3952▲13115 Steels Stijn26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise39+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
4047▲7104 Quaade Rasmus26Stölting Service Group40+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
4160▲193 Bidard François24AG2R La Mondiale41+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
4257▲1538 Selvaggi Mirko31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
4378▲35105 Reihs Michael37Stölting Service Group43+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
4455▲11137 Ruijgh Rob29Crelan - Vastgoedservice44+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
4554▲972 Feillu Brice30Fortuneo - Vital Concept45+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
4665▲1961 Chavanel Sylvain36Direct Energie46+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
4776▲29154 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9347+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
4872▲24152 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber9348+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
4979▲30101 Gerdemann Linus33Stölting Service Group49+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
5034▼1613 Lampaert Yves25Etixx - Quick Step50+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
5182▲3171 Fédrigo Pierrick37Fortuneo - Vital Concept51+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
5275▲2317 Vandenbergh Stijn32Etixx - Quick Step52+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
5388▲3557 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM53+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
5483▲2956 El Fares Julien30Delko Marseille Provence KTM54+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
5587▲3226 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri22FDJ55+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
5685▲295 Gaudin Damien29AG2R La Mondiale56+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
5786▲29153 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9357+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
5890▲3253 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM58+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
5993▲3414 Maes Nikolas30Etixx - Quick Step59+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
6097▲37144 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre60+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
6195▲34155 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9361+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
6296▲3427 Maison Jérémy22FDJ62+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
63106▲43122 Baugnies Jérôme29Wanty - Groupe Gobert63+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
64107▲43177 Habeaux Grégory33Wallonie - Bruxelles64+0:30,, 0:30+0:10
6526▼39156 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9365+0:470:47 0:47+0:27
66109▲4328 Pichon Laurent29FDJ66+0:47,, 0:47+0:07
6763▼494 Kreder Wesley25Roompot - Oranje Peloton67+0:490:49 0:49+0:29
6870▲2112 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise68+0:49,, 0:49+0:29
6916▼53116 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise69+0:540:54 0:54+0:34
7049▼21131 Boucher David36Crelan - Vastgoedservice70+0:54,, 0:54+0:34
71103▲32173 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles71+0:54,, 0:54+0:34
7222▼5046 Soupe Geoffrey28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits72+1:031:03 1:03+0:43
7381▲8165 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole73+1:03,, 1:03+0:43
7494▲20107 Tenbrock Jonas20Stölting Service Group74+1:03,, 1:03+0:43
7541▼34143 Duval Julien25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre75+1:051:05 1:05+0:45
7692▲16106 Reutter Sven19Stölting Service Group76+1:05,, 1:05+0:45
77101▲24174 Deruette Thomas20Wallonie - Bruxelles77+1:05,, 1:05+0:45
78108▲3084 House Kristian36One Pro Cycling78+1:05,, 1:05+0:45
7984▲56 Gougeard Alexis23AG2R La Mondiale79+1:101:10 1:10+0:50
8033▼4782 Barker Yanto36One Pro Cycling80+1:151:15 1:15+0:55
8167▼14113 Farazijn Maxime21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise81+1:15,, 1:15+0:55
8289▲7175 Dufrasne Jonathan28Wallonie - Bruxelles82+1:15,, 1:15+0:55
8337▼4695 Markus Barry24Roompot - Oranje Peloton83+1:201:20 1:20+1:00
8469▼1574 Gérard Arnaud31Fortuneo - Vital Concept84+1:20,, 1:20+1:00
8515▼7034 Chicchi Francesco35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec85+1:261:26 1:26+1:06
8656▼30172 Chevalier Olivier26Wallonie - Bruxelles86+1:26,, 1:26+1:06
8773▼1422 Chavanel Sébastien33FDJ87+1:321:32 1:32+1:12
88112▲24126 Napolitano Danilo35Wanty - Groupe Gobert88+1:341:34 1:34+0:32
8962▼27147 Sinner Benoît31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre89+1:371:37 1:37+1:17
9044▼4666 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie90+1:381:38 1:38+1:18
9119▼7252 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM91+1:401:40 1:40+1:20
92102▲10142 Bodiot Alexis28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre92+1:40,, 1:40+1:20
9327▼6675 Hutarovich Yauheni32Fortuneo - Vital Concept93+1:461:46 1:46+1:26
9498▲411 Terpstra Niki31Etixx - Quick Step94+1:501:50 1:50+1:30
9564▼3131 Bandiera Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec95+2:012:01 2:01+1:41
9666▼3035 Dall'Antonia Tiziano32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec96+2:042:04 2:04+1:44
9791▼6145 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre97+2:112:11 2:11+1:51
98110▲1265 Morice Julien24Direct Energie98+2:182:18 2:18+1:33
9918▼8132 Benfatto Marco28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec99+2:232:23 2:23+2:03
100104▲445 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits100+2:23,, 2:23+2:03
101113▲1242 Božič Borut35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits101+2:332:33 2:33+1:31
102119▲17164 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole102+2:572:57 2:57+1:18
103111▲843 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits103+3:033:03 3:03+2:03
104114▲10124 Devriendt Tom24Wanty - Groupe Gobert104+3:153:15 3:15+1:57
105117▲12114 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+3:243:24 3:24+1:47
106127▲2124 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ106+3:333:33 3:33+0:10
107120▲13128 Stenuit Robin25Wanty - Groupe Gobert107+3:353:35 3:35+1:51
108118▲1047 van Staeyen Michael27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits108+3:403:40 3:40+2:03
10959▼50136 Robert Fréderique27Crelan - Vastgoedservice109+3:513:51 3:51+3:31
11099▼1181 Goss Matthew29One Pro Cycling110+3:543:54 3:54+3:34
111121▲1063 Gène Yohann34Direct Energie111+4:024:02 4:02+1:51
112125▲13132 Coenen Dennis24Crelan - Vastgoedservice112+4:044:04 4:04+1:00
113115▲212 Keisse Iljo33Etixx - Quick Step113+4:054:05 4:05+2:28
114124▲10127 Seynaeve Lander23Wanty - Groupe Gobert114+4:104:10 4:10+1:06
115126▲11118 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise115+4:224:22 4:22+1:18
116123▲7117 Van Meirhaeghe Jef24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise116+4:414:41 4:41+1:47
117122▲525 Le Bon Johan25FDJ117+4:474:47 4:47+2:19
118116▼267 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie118+5:115:11 5:11+3:34
119129▲1085 Opie Chris 28One Pro Cycling119+6:336:33 6:33+0:27
120128▲892 de Vries Berden27Roompot - Oranje Peloton120+7:117:11 7:11+1:06
12171▼50176 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles121+7:297:29 7:29+7:09
122131▲9103 Koep Thomas25Stölting Service Group122+8:298:29 8:29+1:06
123130▲748 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits123+8:378:37 8:37+2:03
12448▼7678 Vallée Boris22Fortuneo - Vital Concept124+9:459:45 9:45+9:25
12568▼57168 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole125+10:2610:26 10:26+10:06
12680▼467 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale126+10:5010:50 10:50+10:30
127136▲983 Hunt Joshua25One Pro Cycling127+12:0912:09 12:09+0:45
128135▲754 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM128+12:5512:55 12:55+2:56
129134▲5158 Renault Maxime26HP BTP - Auber93129+13:2413:24 13:24+3:34
130133▲3162 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole130+16:0616:06 16:06+8:43
131132▲186 O'Shea Glenn26One Pro Cycling131+16:5216:52 16:52+9:29
132140▲844 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits132+19:2919:29 19:29+3:34
133137▲488 Williams Samuel22One Pro Cycling133+20:1120:11 20:11+8:43
134138▲464 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie134+22:4122:41 22:41+10:00
135139▲468 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie135+24:0824:08 24:08+10:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-62 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie60
22-41 Bouhanni Nacer25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42
34▲1163 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole38
46▲215 Richeze Maximiliano33Etixx - Quick Step32
53▼293 Kreder Raymond26Roompot - Oranje Peloton26
624▲18171 Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles21
75▼2123 Dehaes Kenny31Wanty - Groupe Gobert21
819▲11178 Pardini Olivier30Wallonie - Bruxelles16
99-1 Bagdonas Gediminas30AG2R La Mondiale13
10-28 Pichon Laurent29FDJ13
118▼3116 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13
1210▼236 Frapporti Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10
1327▲14151 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber939
1411▼334 Chicchi Francesco35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9
1512▼324 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ9
16-124 Devriendt Tom24Wanty - Groupe Gobert8
17-148 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
1813▼578 Vallée Boris22Fortuneo - Vital Concept8
1915▼455 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
2016▼451 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
2117▼4166 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole6
22-8 Minard Sébastien33AG2R La Mondiale6
2318▼552 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
24-161 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole5
2529▲487 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling5
2620▼646 Soupe Geoffrey28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5
27-98 van Goethem Brian25Roompot - Oranje Peloton4
2822▼697 van Ginneken Sjoerd23Roompot - Oranje Peloton4
2921▼8146 Poulhiès Stéphane30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
3023▼782 Barker Yanto36One Pro Cycling4
31-73 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Vital Concept3
3225▼7157 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber933
33-2 Bérard Julien28AG2R La Mondiale2
3426▼832 Benfatto Marco28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2
3528▼7135 Meurisse Xandro24Crelan - Vastgoedservice1
3630▼685 Opie Chris 28One Pro Cycling1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-62 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie1+0:00 13:12:58 13:12:58
22-166 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole7+0:250:25 0:25
35▲2163 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole8+0:260:26 0:26
43▼197 van Ginneken Sjoerd23Roompot - Oranje Peloton10+0:26,, 0:26
54▼1135 Meurisse Xandro24Crelan - Vastgoedservice14+0:290:29 0:29
69▲3148 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18+0:300:30 0:30
78▲1157 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber9321+0:30,, 0:30
87▼1102 Hansen Lasse Norman 24Stölting Service Group22+0:30,, 0:30
911▲287 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling27+0:30,, 0:30
1012▲2167 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole32+0:30,, 0:30
1114▲33 Bidard François24AG2R La Mondiale41+0:30,, 0:30
1223▲1126 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri22FDJ55+0:30,, 0:30
1322▲9153 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9357+0:30,, 0:30
1427▲1327 Maison Jérémy22FDJ62+0:30,, 0:30
1517▲2112 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise68+0:490:49 0:49
166▼10116 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise69+0:540:54 0:54
1730▲13173 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles71+0:54,, 0:54
1820▲2165 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole73+1:031:03 1:03
1926▲7107 Tenbrock Jonas20Stölting Service Group74+1:03,, 1:03
2025▲5106 Reutter Sven19Stölting Service Group76+1:051:05 1:05
2129▲8174 Deruette Thomas20Wallonie - Bruxelles77+1:05,, 1:05
2221▼16 Gougeard Alexis23AG2R La Mondiale79+1:101:10 1:10
2315▼8113 Farazijn Maxime21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise81+1:151:15 1:15
2410▼1495 Markus Barry24Roompot - Oranje Peloton83+1:201:20 1:20
2524▼1145 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre97+2:112:11 2:11
2632▲665 Morice Julien24Direct Energie98+2:182:18 2:18
2731▲445 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits100+2:232:23 2:23
2835▲7164 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole102+2:572:57 2:57
2933▲4124 Devriendt Tom24Wanty - Groupe Gobert104+3:153:15 3:15
3034▲4114 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+3:243:24 3:24
3140▲924 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ106+3:333:33 3:33
3238▲6132 Coenen Dennis24Crelan - Vastgoedservice112+4:044:04 4:04
3337▲4127 Seynaeve Lander23Wanty - Groupe Gobert114+4:104:10 4:10
3439▲5118 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise115+4:224:22 4:22
3536▲1117 Van Meirhaeghe Jef24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise116+4:414:41 4:41
3618▼18176 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles121+7:297:29 7:29
3741▲448 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits123+8:378:37 8:37
3813▼2578 Vallée Boris22Fortuneo - Vital Concept124+9:459:45 9:45
3916▼23168 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole125+10:2610:26 10:26
4019▼217 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale126+10:5010:50 10:50
4142▲188 Williams Samuel22One Pro Cycling133+20:1120:11 20:11
4243▲164 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie134+22:4122:41 22:41
4344▲168 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie135+24:0824:08 24:08
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 13:12:58 39:40:24 39:40:24
23▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 13:12:58,, ,,
31▼2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 13:12:58,, ,,
46▲2 HP BTP - Auber93+ - 13:12:58,, ,,
511▲6 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 13:12:58,, ,,
65▼1 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ - 13:12:58,, ,,
77- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 13:12:58,, ,,
818▲10 FDJ+ - 13:12:58,, ,,
912▲3 Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 13:12:58,, ,,
104▼6 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ - 13:12:58,, ,,
119▼2 Crelan - Vastgoedservice+ - 13:12:58,, ,,
1217▲5 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 13:12:58,, ,,
138▼5 Etixx - Quick Step+ - 13:12:58,, ,,
1416▲2 Stölting Service Group+ - 13:12:58,, ,,
1510▼5 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 13:12:580:19 0:19
1615▼1 One Pro Cycling+ - 13:12:580:52 0:52
1713▼4 Direct Energie+ - 13:12:581:08 1:08
1814▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 13:12:581:54 1:54

Race information

Date: 6th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.71 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Béthune › Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19519 sec.