Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1186 Scully Tom26Drapac Professional Cycling142046+0:524:15:34 4:15:34
232 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept5122+0:15,, ,,
3155 González Prieto Aitor25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3713+0:26,, ,,
4162 Rickaert Jonas22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise511+0:250:03 0:03
572 Sarreau Marc22FDJ416+0:260:06 0:06
685 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole320+0:28,, 0:06
741 van der Poel Mathieu21Beobank - Corendon212+0:25,, 0:06
895 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber93151+1:00,, 0:06
9176 Viganò Davide31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26+0:32,, 0:06
103 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47+0:54,, 0:06
11111 Pasqualon Andrea28Team Roth28+0:34,, 0:06
1261 Bol Cees20Rabobank Development Team8+0:23,, 0:06
1322 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie1+0:00,, 0:06
14106 Gonçalves José27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5+0:22,, 0:06
15104 Madrazo Ángel27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38+0:41,, 0:06
1676 Offredo Yoann29FDJ19+0:28,, 0:06
17201 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Trefor9+0:24,, 0:06
18131 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg30+0:35,, 0:06
1974 Le Bon Johan25FDJ4+0:17,, 0:06
2034 Jarrier Benoît27Fortuneo - Vital Concept17+0:26,, 0:06
21192 Boev Igor26Gazprom-RusVelo54+1:10,, 0:06
22132 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg99+17:31,, 0:06
2353 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM14+0:26,, 0:06
2466 Tusveld Martijn22Rabobank Development Team15+0:26,, 0:06
255 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+0:30,, 0:06
26163 Steels Stijn26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23+0:30,, 0:06
2794 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9333+0:38,, 0:06
2883 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole34+0:39,, 0:06
29151 Bravo Garikoitz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 29+0:34,, 0:06
301 Ahlstrand Jonas26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55+1:13,, 0:06
3164 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team40+0:43,, 0:06
3242 van der Poel David23Beobank - Corendon27+0:32,, 0:06
33103 Vilela Ricardo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31+0:35,, 0:06
3475 Manzin Lorrenzo21FDJ48+0:54,, 0:06
35121 Vereecken Nicolas26An Post Chain Reaction25+0:31,, 0:06
36171 Benfatto Marco28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec73+6:36,, 0:06
3715 Duval Julien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7+0:23,, 0:06
3831 Fédrigo Pierrick37Fortuneo - Vital Concept35+0:40,, 0:06
396 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+0:23,, 0:06
4063 Gunst Davy21Rabobank Development Team52+1:05,, 0:06
41156 Iturria Mikel24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 39+0:42,, 0:06
42141 Meisen Marcel27Team Kuota-Lotto18+0:27,, 0:06
43126 Mcconvey Connor27An Post Chain Reaction36+0:40,, 0:06
4444 Baestaens Vincent26Beobank - Corendon71+4:24,, 0:06
45154 Bagües Aritz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 37+0:41,, 0:06
4633 McLay Daniel24Fortuneo - Vital Concept10+0:25,, 0:06
4786 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole43+0:46,, 0:06
4836 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Vital Concept44+0:49,, 0:06
4921 Boudat Thomas22Direct Energie3+0:16,, 0:06
5035 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept22+0:30,, 0:06
5145 Boros Michael23Beobank - Corendon67+3:31,, 0:06
5262 Godrie Stan23Rabobank Development Team24+0:31,, 0:06
53175 Taliani Alessio25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41+0:44,, 0:06
5426 Tulik Angelo25Direct Energie32+0:35,, 0:06
55142 Hatz Christopher24Team Kuota-Lotto45+0:500:20 0:20
56153 González Adrián23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 49+0:56,, 0:20
5752 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM53+1:09,, 0:20
58164 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise42+0:45,, 0:20
59144 Huppertz Joshua21Team Kuota-Lotto59+1:44,, 0:20
60191 Maikin Roman25Gazprom-RusVelo50+0:59,, 0:20
61195 Nikolaev Sergey28Gazprom-RusVelo56+1:280:30 0:30
62166 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise58+1:361:03 1:03
6371 Chavanel Sébastien33FDJ70+4:081:07 1:07
64113 Cecchin Alberto26Team Roth61+2:11,, 1:07
6581 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole57+1:341:10 1:10
6693 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9360+1:57,, 1:10
67193 Shalunov Evgeny24Gazprom-RusVelo64+2:441:21 1:21
68136 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg62+2:321:49 1:49
69145 Freienstein Raphael25Team Kuota-Lotto63+2:42,, 1:49
70114 Page Dylan22Team Roth65+2:512:09 2:09
71112 Baldo Nicolas31Team Roth66+3:05,, 2:09
72105 Gonçalves Domingos27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA87+12:002:42 2:42
7392 Levarlet Guillaume30HP BTP - Auber9368+3:493:02 3:02
74115 Toffali Nicola23Team Roth80+8:033:07 3:07
75161 Lietaer Eliot25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise69+3:563:11 3:11
762 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits72+6:285:44 5:44
77152 Estevez Imanol23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 84+11:026:32 6:32
78101 Aramendia Javier29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA85+11:03,, 6:32
79135 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg81+9:17,, 6:32
80194 Stash Mamyr23Gazprom-RusVelo101+20:06,, 6:32
81203 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor86+11:29,, 6:32
82125 Kent-spark Oliver23An Post Chain Reaction90+12:48,, 6:32
83206 Riis Thomas Nybo23Team Trefor79+7:51,, 6:32
8465 Nieuwpoort Jelle18Rabobank Development Team83+10:03,, 6:32
8546 Hoeyberghs Daan21Beobank - Corendon88+12:06,, 6:32
86182 Kerby Jordan23Drapac Professional Cycling105+27:30,, 6:32
8773 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ89+12:42,, 6:32
88165 Vergaerde Otto21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise74+7:04,, 6:32
89184 Lowndes Jason21Drapac Professional Cycling104+25:09,, 6:32
90143 Weinzheimer Richard20Team Kuota-Lotto96+16:06,, 6:32
91146 Knaup Tobias23Team Kuota-Lotto92+13:04,, 6:32
9211 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre75+7:09,, 6:32
93133 Winter Nicolas27Team Vorarlberg78+7:37,, 6:32
9414 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre77+7:22,, 6:32
9556 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM95+16:06,, 6:32
96196 Kustadinchev Roman20Gazprom-RusVelo106+35:44,, 6:32
97116 Zordan Andrea24Team Roth98+17:10,, 6:32
98173 Pacioni Luca22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec94+15:59,, 6:32
99172 Chicchi Francesco35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec102+20:10,, 6:32
100174 Ratto Daniele26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec82+10:02,, 6:32
101205 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard19Team Trefor91+12:59,, 6:32
102181 Clarke Will31Drapac Professional Cycling76+7:12,, 6:32
10324 Pichot Alexandre33Direct Energie97+16:336:35 6:35
10423 Gène Yohann34Direct Energie93+15:51,, 6:35
10525 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie100+19:54,, 6:35
106123 Wilson Jack22An Post Chain Reaction103+20:427:57 7:57
DNF4 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 13:10:18 -4:15:34 -4:15:34
DNF13 Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 13:10:18,, -4:15:34
DNF51 Galta Fredrik Strand23Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 13:10:18,, -4:15:34
DNF84 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 13:10:18,, -4:15:34
DNF102 Mas Lluís26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 13:10:18,, -4:15:34
DNF124 Bovenhuis Jasper24An Post Chain Reaction+ - 13:10:18,, -4:15:34
DNF183 Koning Peter25Drapac Professional Cycling+ - 13:10:18,, -4:15:34
DNF204 Moberg Christian28Team Trefor+ - 13:10:18,, -4:15:34
DNS96 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber93+ - 13:10:18,, -4:15:34
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-22 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie1251001+0:00 13:10:18 13:10:18+0:00
214▲1232 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept85702+0:150:15 0:15-0:12
32▼121 Boudat Thomas22Direct Energie70503+0:160:16 0:16+0:00
43▼174 Le Bon Johan25FDJ60364+0:170:17 0:17+0:00
57▲2106 Gonçalves José27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA50285+0:220:22 0:22-0:03
66-6 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40246+0:230:23 0:23-0:02
75▼215 Duval Julien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre35207+0:23,, 0:23-0:01
84▼461 Bol Cees20Rabobank Development Team30188+0:23,, 0:23+0:00
916▲7201 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Trefor25169+0:240:24 0:24-0:03
108▼233 McLay Daniel24Fortuneo - Vital Concept201410+0:250:25 0:25+0:00
1119▲8162 Rickaert Jonas22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise151211+0:25,, 0:25-0:03
129▼341 van der Poel Mathieu21Beobank - Corendon101012+0:25,, 0:25+0:00
1335▲22155 González Prieto Aitor25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 5813+0:260:26 0:26-0:10
1415▲153 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM5714+0:26,, 0:26-0:01
1510▼566 Tusveld Martijn22Rabobank Development Team5615+0:26,, 0:26+0:00
1611▼572 Sarreau Marc22FDJ3516+0:26,, 0:26+0:00
1712▼534 Jarrier Benoît27Fortuneo - Vital Concept3417+0:26,, 0:26+0:00
1813▼5141 Meisen Marcel27Team Kuota-Lotto3318+0:270:27 0:27+0:00
1917▼276 Offredo Yoann29FDJ3219+0:280:28 0:28+0:00
2018▼285 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole3120+0:28,, 0:28+0:00
2120▼15 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits321+0:300:30 0:30+0:00
2221▼135 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept322+0:30,, 0:30+0:00
2322▼1163 Steels Stijn26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise323+0:30,, 0:30+0:00
2424-62 Godrie Stan23Rabobank Development Team324+0:310:31 0:31+0:00
2525-121 Vereecken Nicolas26An Post Chain Reaction325+0:31,, 0:31+0:00
2627▲1176 Viganò Davide31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26+0:320:32 0:32+0:00
2728▲142 van der Poel David23Beobank - Corendon27+0:32,, 0:32+0:00
2829▲1111 Pasqualon Andrea28Team Roth28+0:340:34 0:34+0:00
2930▲1151 Bravo Garikoitz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 29+0:34,, 0:34+0:00
3031▲1131 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg30+0:350:35 0:35+0:00
3133▲2103 Vilela Ricardo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31+0:35,, 0:35+0:00
3234▲226 Tulik Angelo25Direct Energie32+0:35,, 0:35+0:00
3337▲494 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9333+0:380:38 0:38+0:00
3440▲683 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole34+0:390:39 0:39+0:00
3541▲631 Fédrigo Pierrick37Fortuneo - Vital Concept35+0:400:40 0:40+0:00
3642▲6126 Mcconvey Connor27An Post Chain Reaction36+0:40,, 0:40+0:00
3743▲6154 Bagües Aritz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 37+0:410:41 0:41+0:00
3844▲6104 Madrazo Ángel27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38+0:41,, 0:41+0:00
3946▲7156 Iturria Mikel24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 39+0:420:42 0:42+0:00
4047▲764 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team40+0:430:43 0:43+0:00
4149▲8175 Taliani Alessio25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41+0:440:44 0:44+0:00
4226▼16164 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise42+0:450:45 0:45+0:14
4351▲886 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole43+0:460:46 0:46+0:00
4455▲1136 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Vital Concept44+0:490:49 0:49+0:00
4536▼9142 Hatz Christopher24Team Kuota-Lotto45+0:500:50 0:50+0:14
4670▲24186 Scully Tom26Drapac Professional Cycling46+0:520:52 0:52-0:16
4760▲133 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47+0:540:54 0:54+0:00
4861▲1375 Manzin Lorrenzo21FDJ48+0:54,, 0:54+0:00
4945▼4153 González Adrián23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 49+0:560:56 0:56+0:14
5050-191 Maikin Roman25Gazprom-RusVelo50+0:590:59 0:59+0:14
5166▲1595 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9351+1:001:00 1:00+0:00
5269▲1763 Gunst Davy21Rabobank Development Team52+1:051:05 1:05+0:00
5362▲952 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM53+1:091:09 1:09+0:14
5471▲17192 Boev Igor26Gazprom-RusVelo54+1:101:10 1:10+0:00
5574▲191 Ahlstrand Jonas26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55+1:131:13 1:13+0:00
5668▲12195 Nikolaev Sergey28Gazprom-RusVelo56+1:281:28 1:28+0:24
5723▼3481 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole57+1:341:34 1:34+1:04
5839▼19166 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise58+1:361:36 1:36+0:57
5978▲19144 Huppertz Joshua21Team Kuota-Lotto59+1:441:44 1:44+0:14
6059▼193 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9360+1:571:57 1:57+1:04
6172▲11113 Cecchin Alberto26Team Roth61+2:112:11 2:11+1:01
6254▼8136 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg62+2:322:32 2:32+1:43
6365▲2145 Freienstein Raphael25Team Kuota-Lotto63+2:422:42 2:42+1:43
6477▲13193 Shalunov Evgeny24Gazprom-RusVelo64+2:442:44 2:44+1:15
6553▼12114 Page Dylan22Team Roth65+2:512:51 2:51+2:03
6667▲1112 Baldo Nicolas31Team Roth66+3:053:05 3:05+2:03
6781▲1445 Boros Michael23Beobank - Corendon67+3:313:31 3:31+0:00
6858▼1092 Levarlet Guillaume30HP BTP - Auber9368+3:493:49 3:49+2:56
6957▼12161 Lietaer Eliot25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise69+3:563:56 3:56+3:05
7080▲1071 Chavanel Sébastien33FDJ70+4:084:08 4:08+1:01
7184▲1344 Baestaens Vincent26Beobank - Corendon71+4:244:24 4:24+0:00
7256▼162 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits72+6:286:28 6:28+5:38
7395▲22171 Benfatto Marco28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec73+6:366:36 6:36+0:00
7438▼36165 Vergaerde Otto21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise74+7:047:04 7:04+6:26
7548▼2711 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre75+7:097:09 7:09+6:26
7652▼24181 Clarke Will31Drapac Professional Cycling76+7:127:12 7:12+6:26
7763▼1414 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre77+7:227:22 7:22+6:26
7873▼5133 Winter Nicolas27Team Vorarlberg78+7:377:37 7:37+6:26
7976▼3206 Riis Thomas Nybo23Team Trefor79+7:517:51 7:51+6:26
8089▲9115 Toffali Nicola23Team Roth80+8:038:03 8:03+3:01
8179▼2135 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg81+9:179:17 9:17+6:26
8282-174 Ratto Daniele26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec82+10:0210:02 10:02+6:26
8383-65 Nieuwpoort Jelle18Rabobank Development Team83+10:0310:03 10:03+6:26
8486▲2152 Estevez Imanol23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 84+11:0211:02 11:02+6:26
8587▲2101 Aramendia Javier29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA85+11:0311:03 11:03+6:26
8690▲4203 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor86+11:2911:29 11:29+6:26
8799▲12105 Gonçalves Domingos27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA87+12:0012:00 12:00+2:36
8891▲346 Hoeyberghs Daan21Beobank - Corendon88+12:0612:06 12:06+6:26
8992▲373 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ89+12:4212:42 12:42+6:26
9093▲3125 Kent-spark Oliver23An Post Chain Reaction90+12:4812:48 12:48+6:26
9194▲3205 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard19Team Trefor91+12:5912:59 12:59+6:26
9296▲4146 Knaup Tobias23Team Kuota-Lotto92+13:0413:04 13:04+6:26
9398▲523 Gène Yohann34Direct Energie93+15:5115:51 15:51+6:29
94100▲6173 Pacioni Luca22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec94+15:5915:59 15:59+6:26
95102▲756 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM95+16:0616:06 16:06+6:26
96103▲7143 Weinzheimer Richard20Team Kuota-Lotto96+16:06,, 16:06+6:26
97104▲724 Pichot Alexandre33Direct Energie97+16:3316:33 16:33+6:29
98105▲7116 Zordan Andrea24Team Roth98+17:1017:10 17:10+6:26
99111▲12132 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg99+17:3117:31 17:31+0:00
100107▲725 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie100+19:5419:54 19:54+6:29
101108▲7194 Stash Mamyr23Gazprom-RusVelo101+20:0620:06 20:06+6:26
102109▲7172 Chicchi Francesco35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec102+20:1020:10 20:10+6:26
103106▲3123 Wilson Jack22An Post Chain Reaction103+20:4220:42 20:42+7:51
104112▲8184 Lowndes Jason21Drapac Professional Cycling104+25:0925:09 25:09+6:26
105113▲8182 Kerby Jordan23Drapac Professional Cycling105+27:3027:30 27:30+6:26
106115▲9196 Kustadinchev Roman20Gazprom-RusVelo106+35:4435:44 35:44+6:26
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-22 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie54
219▲17186 Scully Tom26Drapac Professional Cycling32
35▲2176 Viganò Davide31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32
47▲385 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole30
52▼321 Boudat Thomas22Direct Energie28
64▼215 Duval Julien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27
73▼4172 Chicchi Francesco35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25
88-111 Pasqualon Andrea28Team Roth25
96▼333 McLay Daniel24Fortuneo - Vital Concept21
1013▲372 Sarreau Marc22FDJ21
1110▼1106 Gonçalves José27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20
12-32 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept20
1323▲10162 Rickaert Jonas22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19
149▼553 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM17
15-155 González Prieto Aitor25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 16
1614▼23 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15
1718▲195 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9315
1825▲741 van der Poel Mathieu21Beobank - Corendon13
1911▼875 Manzin Lorrenzo21FDJ12
2012▼874 Le Bon Johan25FDJ9
2124▲36 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
2222-61 Bol Cees20Rabobank Development Team9
2316▼771 Chavanel Sébastien33FDJ8
2417▼7141 Meisen Marcel27Team Kuota-Lotto7
25-201 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Trefor6
2620▼635 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept6
2721▼625 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie6
2826▼2121 Vereecken Nicolas26An Post Chain Reaction4
2927▼2191 Maikin Roman25Gazprom-RusVelo4
3028▼273 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ4
3129▼2203 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor3
3231▼166 Tusveld Martijn22Rabobank Development Team2
3332▼1156 Iturria Mikel24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2
34-76 Offredo Yoann29FDJ1
35-104 Madrazo Ángel27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
3633▼3165 Vergaerde Otto21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
3734▼311 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
3835▼3196 Kustadinchev Roman20Gazprom-RusVelo1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-21 Boudat Thomas22Direct Energie3+0:16 13:10:34 13:10:34
22-61 Bol Cees20Rabobank Development Team8+0:230:07 0:07
34▲1201 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Trefor9+0:240:08 0:08
45▲1162 Rickaert Jonas22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11+0:250:09 0:09
53▼241 van der Poel Mathieu21Beobank - Corendon12+0:25,, 0:09
68▲264 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team40+0:430:27 0:27
76▼1164 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise42+0:450:29 0:29
810▲23 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47+0:540:38 0:38
911▲275 Manzin Lorrenzo21FDJ48+0:54,, 0:38
1012▲263 Gunst Davy21Rabobank Development Team52+1:050:49 0:49
1113▲2144 Huppertz Joshua21Team Kuota-Lotto59+1:441:28 1:28
129▼32 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits72+6:286:12 6:12
137▼6165 Vergaerde Otto21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise74+7:046:48 6:48
1414-135 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg81+9:179:01 9:01
1515-65 Nieuwpoort Jelle18Rabobank Development Team83+10:039:47 9:47
1616-203 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor86+11:2911:13 11:13
1717-46 Hoeyberghs Daan21Beobank - Corendon88+12:0611:50 11:50
1818-205 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard19Team Trefor91+12:5912:43 12:43
1919-143 Weinzheimer Richard20Team Kuota-Lotto96+16:0615:50 15:50
2020-184 Lowndes Jason21Drapac Professional Cycling104+25:0924:53 24:53
2121-196 Kustadinchev Roman20Gazprom-RusVelo106+35:4435:28 35:28
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Direct Energie+ - 13:10:18 39:31:50 39:31:50
22- FDJ+ - 13:10:180:15 0:15
33- Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ - 13:10:180:16 0:16
44- Rabobank Development Team+ - 13:10:180:24 0:24
56▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 13:10:180:35 0:35
67▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 13:10:180:36 0:36
78▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 13:10:180:39 0:39
89▲1 Beobank - Corendon+ - 13:10:180:43 0:43
95▼4 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 13:10:180:44 0:44
1011▲1 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + - 13:10:180:49 0:49
1112▲1 Team Kuota-Lotto+ - 13:10:181:24 1:24
1217▲5 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 13:10:181:36 1:36
1313- HP BTP - Auber93+ - 13:10:182:05 2:05
1418▲4 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 13:10:182:25 2:25
1516▲1 Team Vorarlberg+ - 13:10:183:13 3:13
1615▼1 Team Roth+ - 13:10:184:13 4:13
1714▼3 An Post Chain Reaction+ - 13:10:187:32 7:32
1810▼8 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 13:10:1813:46 13:46
1919- Drapac Professional Cycling+ - 13:10:1815:00 15:00
2021▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 13:10:1816:28 16:28
2120▼1 Team Trefor+ - 13:10:1818:29 18:29

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 5th June 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17768 sec.