Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
-

 2016   »   26th PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Herning  ›  Esbjerg   (198.2k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
12 Bennati Daniele35Tinkoff20301+0:004:32:29 4:32:29
2111 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Virtu Pro Veloconcept10182+0:090:03 0:03
313 Hofland Moreno24Team LottoNL-Jumbo5123+0:240:16 0:16
44 Baška Erik22Tinkoff77+0:28,, 0:16
522 Guardini Andrea27Astana Pro Team48+0:28,, 0:16
61 Valgren Michael24Tinkoff36+0:27,, 0:16
737 Selig Rüdiger27Bora - Argon 1829+0:28,, 0:16
857 Jans Roy25Wanty - Groupe Gobert110+0:28,, 0:16
983 Capiot Amaury23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11+0:28,, 0:16
10151 Cort Magnus23Team Postnord Danmark12+0:28,, 0:16
1172 Ruffoni Nicola25Bardiani - CSF13+0:28,, 0:16
1211 Van Asbroeck Tom26Team LottoNL-Jumbo14+0:28,, 0:16
1381 Van Hoecke Gijs24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15+0:28,, 0:16
1414 Keizer Martijn28Team LottoNL-Jumbo16+0:28,, 0:16
15106 van der Lijke Nick24Roompot - Oranje Peloton17+0:28,, 0:16
16136 Hansen Jannik Hyldtoft27Team Almeborg-Bornholm18+0:28,, 0:16
1725 de Vreese Laurens27Astana Pro Team19+0:28,, 0:16
185 Trusov Nikolay31Tinkoff20+0:28,, 0:16
19103 van Ginneken Sjoerd23Roompot - Oranje Peloton21+0:28,, 0:16
2045 Guldhammer Rasmus27Stölting Service Group22+0:28,, 0:16
218 Gogl Michael22Tinkoff4+0:25,, 0:16
2253 Antonini Simone25Wanty - Groupe Gobert23+0:28,, 0:16
23144 Brøchner Nicolai23Riwal Platform Cycling Team24+0:28,, 0:16
2484 Salomein Jarl27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25+0:28,, 0:16
2535 Pfingsten Christoph28Bora - Argon 1826+0:28,, 0:16
26101 Kreder Raymond26Roompot - Oranje Peloton27+0:28,, 0:16
27141 Vinther Troels Rønning29Riwal Platform Cycling Team28+0:28,, 0:16
28152 Kragh Andersen Søren21Team Postnord Danmark29+0:28,, 0:16
2938 Thwaites Scott26Bora - Argon 1830+0:28,, 0:16
3027 Tleubayev Ruslan29Astana Pro Team31+0:28,, 0:16
3141 Pedersen Mads20Stölting Service Group32+0:28,, 0:16
3286 Declercq Tim27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise33+0:28,, 0:16
3351 Marcato Marco32Wanty - Groupe Gobert34+0:28,, 0:16
3412 van Emden Jos31Team LottoNL-Jumbo35+0:28,, 0:16
3565 House Kristian36One Pro Cycling36+0:28,, 0:16
36102 van Goethem Brian25Roompot - Oranje Peloton37+0:28,, 0:16
3761 Mortensen Martin31One Pro Cycling38+0:28,, 0:16
38148 Stokbro Andreas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team39+0:28,, 0:16
3926 Kamyshev Arman25Astana Pro Team40+0:28,, 0:16
403 Boaro Manuele29Tinkoff41+0:28,, 0:16
41147 Mygind Rasmus27Riwal Platform Cycling Team42+0:28,, 0:16
42105 Markus Barry25Roompot - Oranje Peloton43+0:28,, 0:16
43115 Rahbek Mads20Virtu Pro Veloconcept44+0:28,, 0:16
4415 Leezer Tom30Team LottoNL-Jumbo45+0:28,, 0:16
4531 Bauhaus Phil22Bora - Argon 1846+0:28,, 0:16
4617 Teunissen Mike23Team LottoNL-Jumbo5+0:25,, 0:16
4733 Herklotz Silvio22Bora - Argon 1847+0:28,, 0:16
4824 Smukulis Gatis29Astana Pro Team48+0:28,, 0:16
4942 Kamp Alexander22Stölting Service Group49+0:28,, 0:16
5071 Ciccone Giulio21Bardiani - CSF50+0:28,, 0:16
5178 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF51+0:28,, 0:16
5258 Veuchelen Frederik37Wanty - Groupe Gobert52+0:28,, 0:16
536 Brutt Pavel34Tinkoff53+0:28,, 0:16
54118 Pedersen Mark Sehested24Virtu Pro Veloconcept54+0:390:27 0:27
5516 Tankink Bram37Team LottoNL-Jumbo55+0:490:37 0:37
5646 Reihs Michael37Stölting Service Group56+0:520:40 0:40
57113 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard20Virtu Pro Veloconcept57+1:291:17 1:17
58126 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard32ColoQuick CULT58+1:29,, 1:17
5918 van Winden Dennis28Team LottoNL-Jumbo59+1:351:23 1:23
6052 Napolitano Danilo35Wanty - Groupe Gobert60+1:451:33 1:33
6144 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group61+2:432:31 2:31
62127 Herforth Jensen Dennis33ColoQuick CULT62+3:423:30 3:30
6393 Verschoor Martijn31Team Novo Nordisk63+3:42,, 3:30
64135 Lisson Christoffer20Team Almeborg-Bornholm64+3:42,, 3:30
6536 Pöstlberger Lukas24Bora - Argon 1865+3:42,, 3:30
66125 Vorre Aske Louring23ColoQuick CULT66+3:42,, 3:30
67116 Riis Thomas Nybo23Virtu Pro Veloconcept67+3:42,, 3:30
6821 Boom Lars30Astana Pro Team68+3:42,, 3:30
6985 De Pauw Moreno24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise69+3:453:33 3:33
70156 Veyhe Torkil26Team Postnord Danmark71+7:467:34 7:34
71138 Westergaard Mathias22Team Almeborg-Bornholm72+7:46,, 7:34
72158 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh20Team Postnord Danmark73+7:46,, 7:34
73112 Asgreen Kasper21Virtu Pro Veloconcept74+7:46,, 7:34
7462 Baylis Tom20One Pro Cycling75+7:46,, 7:34
75155 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Team Postnord Danmark76+7:46,, 7:34
7648 Wegmann Fabian36Stölting Service Group77+7:46,, 7:34
77107 Slik Ivar23Roompot - Oranje Peloton78+7:46,, 7:34
78131 Madsen Martin Toft31Team Almeborg-Bornholm79+7:46,, 7:34
7955 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert80+7:46,, 7:34
8028 Zakharov Artyom24Astana Pro Team81+7:46,, 7:34
8123 Ayazbayev Maxat24Astana Pro Team82+7:46,, 7:34
82123 Lund Christian Nyvang21ColoQuick CULT83+7:46,, 7:34
8395 Williams Christopher34Team Novo Nordisk84+7:46,, 7:34
84153 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh24Team Postnord Danmark85+7:46,, 7:34
8591 Peron Andrea27Team Novo Nordisk86+7:46,, 7:34
8698 Lozano David27Team Novo Nordisk87+7:46,, 7:34
87124 Haugaard Kristian25ColoQuick CULT88+7:46,, 7:34
88117 Eg Niklas21Virtu Pro Veloconcept89+7:46,, 7:34
8943 Koep Thomas25Stölting Service Group90+7:46,, 7:34
9074 Maestri Mirco24Bardiani - CSF91+7:46,, 7:34
91114 Foder Daniel Holm33Virtu Pro Veloconcept92+7:46,, 7:34
9276 Zardini Edoardo26Bardiani - CSF93+7:46,, 7:34
93104 Kreder Wesley25Roompot - Oranje Peloton94+7:46,, 7:34
94108 de Vries Berden27Roompot - Oranje Peloton95+7:46,, 7:34
9594 Henttala Joonas24Team Novo Nordisk96+7:46,, 7:34
9654 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert97+7:46,, 7:34
9775 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF98+7:46,, 7:34
9847 Kirsch Alex24Stölting Service Group99+7:46,, 7:34
9934 Mendes José31Bora - Argon 18100+7:46,, 7:34
100134 Andreasen Jesper Kofod28Team Almeborg-Bornholm101+7:46,, 7:34
10188 De Gendt Aimé22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise102+7:46,, 7:34
1027 Kolář Michael23Tinkoff103+7:46,, 7:34
103154 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi22Team Postnord Danmark104+7:46,, 7:34
10497 Planet Charles22Team Novo Nordisk105+7:46,, 7:34
105157 Vinjebo Emil22Team Postnord Danmark106+7:46,, 7:34
10696 Glasspool James25Team Novo Nordisk107+7:46,, 7:34
10764 Ebsen John27One Pro Cycling108+7:46,, 7:34
108132 Djurhuus Stefan26Team Almeborg-Bornholm109+7:46,, 7:34
10966 Lander Sebastian25One Pro Cycling110+7:46,, 7:34
110133 Schultz Jesper20Team Almeborg-Bornholm111+7:46,, 7:34
11192 De Mesmaeker Kevin25Team Novo Nordisk112+7:46,, 7:34
112145 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team70+7:45,, 7:34
11363 Białobłocki Marcin32One Pro Cycling113+7:46,, 7:34
11473 Sterbini Simone22Bardiani - CSF114+7:46,, 7:34
11567 Opie Chris 29One Pro Cycling115+7:46,, 7:34
116146 Mørkøv Jesper28Riwal Platform Cycling Team116+7:46,, 7:34
117142 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team117+7:46,, 7:34
118128 Vingegaard Jonas19ColoQuick CULT118+7:46,, 7:34
119137 Toudal Emil20Team Almeborg-Bornholm119+7:46,, 7:34
12077 Andreetta Simone22Bardiani - CSF120+7:46,, 7:34
121143 Clausen Patrick26Riwal Platform Cycling Team121+7:46,, 7:34
12282 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise122+7:46,, 7:34
12387 Farazijn Maxime22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise123+7:46,, 7:34
124121 Almindsø Rune20ColoQuick CULT124+8:418:31 8:31
125122 Rasmussen Alex32ColoQuick CULT125+8:43,, 8:31
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12 Bennati Daniele35Tinkoff51+0:004:32:17 4:32:17+0:00
2111 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Virtu Pro Veloconcept2+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
313 Hofland Moreno24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
48 Gogl Michael22Tinkoff4+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
517 Teunissen Mike23Team LottoNL-Jumbo5+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
61 Valgren Michael24Tinkoff6+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
74 Baška Erik22Tinkoff7+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
822 Guardini Andrea27Astana Pro Team8+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
937 Selig Rüdiger27Bora - Argon 189+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
1057 Jans Roy25Wanty - Groupe Gobert10+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
1183 Capiot Amaury23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
12151 Cort Magnus23Team Postnord Danmark12+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
1372 Ruffoni Nicola25Bardiani - CSF13+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
1411 Van Asbroeck Tom26Team LottoNL-Jumbo14+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
1581 Van Hoecke Gijs24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
1614 Keizer Martijn28Team LottoNL-Jumbo16+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
17106 van der Lijke Nick24Roompot - Oranje Peloton17+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
18136 Hansen Jannik Hyldtoft27Team Almeborg-Bornholm18+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
1925 de Vreese Laurens27Astana Pro Team19+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
205 Trusov Nikolay31Tinkoff20+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
21103 van Ginneken Sjoerd23Roompot - Oranje Peloton21+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
2245 Guldhammer Rasmus27Stölting Service Group22+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
2353 Antonini Simone25Wanty - Groupe Gobert23+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
24144 Brøchner Nicolai23Riwal Platform Cycling Team24+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
2584 Salomein Jarl27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
2635 Pfingsten Christoph28Bora - Argon 1826+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
27101 Kreder Raymond26Roompot - Oranje Peloton27+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
28141 Vinther Troels Rønning29Riwal Platform Cycling Team28+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
29152 Kragh Andersen Søren21Team Postnord Danmark29+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
3038 Thwaites Scott26Bora - Argon 1830+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
3127 Tleubayev Ruslan29Astana Pro Team31+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
3241 Pedersen Mads20Stölting Service Group32+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
3386 Declercq Tim27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise33+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
3451 Marcato Marco32Wanty - Groupe Gobert34+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
3512 van Emden Jos31Team LottoNL-Jumbo35+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
3665 House Kristian36One Pro Cycling36+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
37102 van Goethem Brian25Roompot - Oranje Peloton37+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
3861 Mortensen Martin31One Pro Cycling38+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
39148 Stokbro Andreas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team39+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
4026 Kamyshev Arman25Astana Pro Team40+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
413 Boaro Manuele29Tinkoff41+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
42147 Mygind Rasmus27Riwal Platform Cycling Team42+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
43105 Markus Barry25Roompot - Oranje Peloton43+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
44115 Rahbek Mads20Virtu Pro Veloconcept44+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
4515 Leezer Tom30Team LottoNL-Jumbo45+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
4631 Bauhaus Phil22Bora - Argon 1846+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
4733 Herklotz Silvio22Bora - Argon 1847+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
4824 Smukulis Gatis29Astana Pro Team48+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
4942 Kamp Alexander22Stölting Service Group49+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
5071 Ciccone Giulio21Bardiani - CSF50+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
5178 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF51+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
5258 Veuchelen Frederik37Wanty - Groupe Gobert52+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
536 Brutt Pavel34Tinkoff53+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
54118 Pedersen Mark Sehested24Virtu Pro Veloconcept54+0:390:39 0:39+0:39
5516 Tankink Bram37Team LottoNL-Jumbo55+0:490:49 0:49+0:49
5646 Reihs Michael37Stölting Service Group56+0:520:52 0:52+0:52
57113 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard20Virtu Pro Veloconcept57+1:291:29 1:29+1:29
58126 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard32ColoQuick CULT58+1:29,, 1:29+1:29
5918 van Winden Dennis28Team LottoNL-Jumbo59+1:351:35 1:35+1:35
6052 Napolitano Danilo35Wanty - Groupe Gobert60+1:451:45 1:45+1:45
6144 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group61+2:432:43 2:43+2:43
62127 Herforth Jensen Dennis33ColoQuick CULT62+3:423:42 3:42+3:42
6393 Verschoor Martijn31Team Novo Nordisk63+3:42,, 3:42+3:42
64135 Lisson Christoffer20Team Almeborg-Bornholm64+3:42,, 3:42+3:42
6536 Pöstlberger Lukas24Bora - Argon 1865+3:42,, 3:42+3:42
66125 Vorre Aske Louring23ColoQuick CULT66+3:42,, 3:42+3:42
67116 Riis Thomas Nybo23Virtu Pro Veloconcept67+3:42,, 3:42+3:42
6821 Boom Lars30Astana Pro Team68+3:42,, 3:42+3:42
6985 De Pauw Moreno24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise69+3:453:45 3:45+3:45
70145 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team70+7:457:45 7:45+7:45
71156 Veyhe Torkil26Team Postnord Danmark71+7:467:46 7:46+7:46
72138 Westergaard Mathias22Team Almeborg-Bornholm72+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
73158 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh20Team Postnord Danmark73+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
74112 Asgreen Kasper21Virtu Pro Veloconcept74+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
7562 Baylis Tom20One Pro Cycling75+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
76155 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Team Postnord Danmark76+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
7748 Wegmann Fabian36Stölting Service Group77+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
78107 Slik Ivar23Roompot - Oranje Peloton78+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
79131 Madsen Martin Toft31Team Almeborg-Bornholm79+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
8055 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert80+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
8128 Zakharov Artyom24Astana Pro Team81+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
8223 Ayazbayev Maxat24Astana Pro Team82+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
83123 Lund Christian Nyvang21ColoQuick CULT83+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
8495 Williams Christopher34Team Novo Nordisk84+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
85153 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh24Team Postnord Danmark85+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
8691 Peron Andrea27Team Novo Nordisk86+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
8798 Lozano David27Team Novo Nordisk87+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
88124 Haugaard Kristian25ColoQuick CULT88+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
89117 Eg Niklas21Virtu Pro Veloconcept89+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
9043 Koep Thomas25Stölting Service Group90+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
9174 Maestri Mirco24Bardiani - CSF91+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
92114 Foder Daniel Holm33Virtu Pro Veloconcept92+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
9376 Zardini Edoardo26Bardiani - CSF93+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
94104 Kreder Wesley25Roompot - Oranje Peloton94+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
95108 de Vries Berden27Roompot - Oranje Peloton95+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
9694 Henttala Joonas24Team Novo Nordisk96+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
9754 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert97+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
9875 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF98+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
9947 Kirsch Alex24Stölting Service Group99+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
10034 Mendes José31Bora - Argon 18100+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
101134 Andreasen Jesper Kofod28Team Almeborg-Bornholm101+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
10288 De Gendt Aimé22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise102+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
1037 Kolář Michael23Tinkoff103+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
104154 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi22Team Postnord Danmark104+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
10597 Planet Charles22Team Novo Nordisk105+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
106157 Vinjebo Emil22Team Postnord Danmark106+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
10796 Glasspool James25Team Novo Nordisk107+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
10864 Ebsen John27One Pro Cycling108+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
109132 Djurhuus Stefan26Team Almeborg-Bornholm109+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
11066 Lander Sebastian25One Pro Cycling110+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
111133 Schultz Jesper20Team Almeborg-Bornholm111+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
11292 De Mesmaeker Kevin25Team Novo Nordisk112+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
11363 Białobłocki Marcin32One Pro Cycling113+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
11473 Sterbini Simone22Bardiani - CSF114+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
11567 Opie Chris 29One Pro Cycling115+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
116146 Mørkøv Jesper28Riwal Platform Cycling Team116+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
117142 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team117+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
118128 Vingegaard Jonas19ColoQuick CULT118+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
119137 Toudal Emil20Team Almeborg-Bornholm119+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
12077 Andreetta Simone22Bardiani - CSF120+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
121143 Clausen Patrick26Riwal Platform Cycling Team121+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
12282 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise122+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
12387 Farazijn Maxime22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise123+7:46,, 7:46+7:46
124121 Almindsø Rune20ColoQuick CULT124+8:418:41 8:41+8:41
125122 Rasmussen Alex32ColoQuick CULT125+8:438:43 8:43+8:43
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1111 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Virtu Pro Veloconcept2+0:094:32:26 4:32:26
24 Baška Erik22Tinkoff7+0:280:19 0:19
3152 Kragh Andersen Søren21Team Postnord Danmark29+0:28,, 0:19
441 Pedersen Mads20Stölting Service Group32+0:28,, 0:19
5148 Stokbro Andreas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team39+0:28,, 0:19
6115 Rahbek Mads20Virtu Pro Veloconcept44+0:28,, 0:19
731 Bauhaus Phil22Bora - Argon 1846+0:28,, 0:19
833 Herklotz Silvio22Bora - Argon 1847+0:28,, 0:19
971 Ciccone Giulio21Bardiani - CSF50+0:28,, 0:19
10113 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard20Virtu Pro Veloconcept57+1:291:20 1:20
1144 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group61+2:432:34 2:34
12135 Lisson Christoffer20Team Almeborg-Bornholm64+3:423:33 3:33
13138 Westergaard Mathias22Team Almeborg-Bornholm72+7:467:37 7:37
14158 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh20Team Postnord Danmark73+7:46,, 7:37
15112 Asgreen Kasper21Virtu Pro Veloconcept74+7:46,, 7:37
1662 Baylis Tom20One Pro Cycling75+7:46,, 7:37
17155 Honoré Mikkel Frølich19Team Postnord Danmark76+7:46,, 7:37
18123 Lund Christian Nyvang21ColoQuick CULT83+7:46,, 7:37
19117 Eg Niklas21Virtu Pro Veloconcept89+7:46,, 7:37
2075 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF98+7:46,, 7:37
2188 De Gendt Aimé22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise102+7:46,, 7:37
22157 Vinjebo Emil22Team Postnord Danmark106+7:46,, 7:37
23133 Schultz Jesper20Team Almeborg-Bornholm111+7:46,, 7:37
24142 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team117+7:46,, 7:37
25128 Vingegaard Jonas19ColoQuick CULT118+7:46,, 7:37
26137 Toudal Emil20Team Almeborg-Bornholm119+7:46,, 7:37
2787 Farazijn Maxime22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise123+7:46,, 7:37
28121 Almindsø Rune20ColoQuick CULT124+8:418:32 8:32
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Tinkoff+ -4:32:17 13:37:59 13:37:59
2 Virtu Pro Veloconcept+ -4:32:170:14 0:14
3 Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ -4:32:170:16 0:16
4 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -4:32:17,, 0:16
5 Astana Pro Team+ -4:32:17,, 0:16
6 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ -4:32:17,, 0:16
7 Bora - Argon 18+ -4:32:17,, 0:16
8 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -4:32:17,, 0:16
9 Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ -4:32:17,, 0:16
10 Stölting Service Group+ -4:32:17,, 0:16
11 Bardiani - CSF+ -4:32:17,, 0:16
12 Team Postnord Danmark+ -4:32:177:34 7:34
13 One Pro Cycling+ -4:32:17,, 7:34
14 ColoQuick CULT+ -4:32:177:45 7:45
15 Team Almeborg-Bornholm+ -4:32:1710:48 10:48
16 Team Novo Nordisk+ -4:32:1718:06 18:06

Race information

Date: 27th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.64 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Herning › Esbjerg
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StagePostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.postnorddanmarkrundt.dk
twitter.com/PostNordDKRundt
www.facebook.com/postnorddkrundt/

Race ranking position
45th
106 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16136 sec.