Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2015

 2016   »   Coppa dei Laghi - Trofeo Almar (1.Ncup)

One Day Race  »  Taino  ›  Angera   (180k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kulikovskiy Alexandr1970154:08:50 4:08:50
2 Godon Dorian205510,, ,,
3 Minali Riccardo21407,, ,,
4 Ballerini Davide21304,, ,,
5 Mertz Rémy21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'252,, ,,
6 De Laat Jasper22201,, ,,
7 Nõmmela Aksel21Leopard Pro Cycling 15,, ,,
8 Allegaert Piet2110,, ,,
9 Grabis Mateusz215,, ,,
10 Menten Milan19Lotto - Soudal U233,, ,,
11 Lambrecht Bjorg19Lotto - Soudal U23,, ,,
12 Peters Nans22,, ,,
13 Lindenburg Jim19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
14 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,
15 Geniets Kevin19,, ,,
16 Rekita Szymon22,, ,,
17 Paret-Peintre Aurélien20,, ,,
18 Declercq Benjamin22,, ,,
19 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
20 Vincent Léo20,, ,,
21 Hamilton Lucas20,, ,,
22 Hindley Jai20Attaque Team Gusto,, ,,
23 Ackermann Pascal22Rad-Net Rose Team0:25 0:25
24 Albanese Vincenzo190:38 0:38
25 Rocchetti Filippo200:45 0:45
26 Lauk Karl Patrick19,, 0:45
27 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil,, 0:45
28 Miskulin Jure21Radenska Ljubljana,, 0:45
29 Cullaigh Gabriel20,, 0:45
30 Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife,, 0:45
31 Gamper Patrick19Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:45
32 Mäoma Silver21,, 0:45
33 Malieiev Tymur20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:45
34 Geßner Konrad20,, 0:45
35 Udod Rinat20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:45
36 Akita Takuma22Shimano Racing Team,, 0:45
37 Draper Nathan19,, 0:45
38 Zimmermann Georg18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:45
39 Leyder Pit19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:45
40 Konwa Piotr21,, 0:45
41 Onodera Rei20Utsunomiya Blitzen,, 0:45
42 Lüscher Damian18,, 0:45
43 Penko Izidor20Radenska Ljubljana,, 0:45
44 Ballet Alexandre20,, 0:45
45 Vaidem Josten21,, 0:45
46 Le Turnier Mathias21,, 0:45
47 Fitter Daniel20State of Matter MAAP Racing,, 0:45
48 Salmon Martin18,, 0:45
49 Storer Michael19,, 0:45
50 Nekrasov Denis19,, 0:45
51 Szelag Gracjan21,, 0:45
52 Jenner Samuel191:03 1:03
53 Van Der Heijden Maik19Rabobank Development Team,, 1:03
54 Willwohl Willi21LKT Team Brandenburg,, 1:03
55 Vetsch Enea,, 1:03
56 Centrone Ivan20Team Differdange - Losch1:40 1:40
57 Cairoli Luca202:20 2:20
58 Bossens Julien21,, 2:20
59 Kivistik Gert20,, 2:20
60 Kurianov Stepan19,, 2:20
61 Lehner Daniel22Team Vorarlberg,, 2:20
62 Nieuwpoort Jelle19Rabobank Development Team,, 2:20
63 Klepikov Illya22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 2:20
64 Vlasov Aleksandr20,, 2:20
65 Dostert Sandro21,, 2:20
66 Otonicar Martin22,, 2:20
67 Petelin Jan20Team Differdange - Losch,, 2:20
68 Stewart Mark202:30 2:30
69 Taminiaux Lionel 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'3:40 3:40
70 Braun Julian20Team Kuota-Lotto,, 3:40
71 Taradai Valerii21,, 3:40
72 Rybaruk Kostyantyn21,, 3:40
73 Walzel Andreas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 3:40
74 Kobashi Yuri21Shimano Racing Team,, 3:40
75 Ishigami Masahiro183:50 3:50
76 Sowinski Artur 194:50 4:50
77 Walker Joey18,, 4:50
78 Frapporti Mattia22Unieuro Wilier,, 4:50
79 Bondarenko Pavlo19,, 4:50
80 Wirtgen Tom20Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:50
81 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil,, 4:50
82 Cosnefroy Benoît205:30 5:30
DNF Troia Oliviero21 -4:08:50 -4:08:50
DNF Vaga Kristo Enn19,, -4:08:50
DNF Sajnok Szymon18,, -4:08:50
DNF Bosman Patrick22Tirol Cycling Team,, -4:08:50
DNF De Jong Jaap20,, -4:08:50
DNF van der Stegen Roel19,, -4:08:50
DNF Lomazzi Cyril19,, -4:08:50
DNF Bostock Matthew19,, -4:08:50
DNF Holt Joe18,, -4:08:50
DNF Yokoyama Kota20Shimano Racing Team,, -4:08:50

Race information

Date: 31st July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.4 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Taino › Angera
PCS point scale: E-1.Ncup

Race ranking position
197th
5 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10891 sec.