Search:  
topLogin

2016»Coppa dei Laghi - Trofeo Almar (1.Ncup)

2016  One day race  »  Taino  ›  Angera   (180k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kulikovskiy Alexandr 1970154:08:504:08:50
2 Godon Dorian 205510,,0:00
3 Minali Riccardo 21407,,0:00
4 Ballerini Davide 21304,,0:00
5 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'252,,0:00
6 De Laat Jasper 22201,,0:00
7 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 15,,0:00
8 Allegaert Piet 2110,,0:00
9 Grabis Mateusz 215,,0:00
10 Menten MilanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U233,,0:00
11 Lambrecht BjorgLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
12 Peters Nans 22,,0:00
13 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
14 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
15 Geniets Kevin 19,,0:00
16 Rekita Szymon 22,,0:00
17 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 20,,0:00
18 Declercq Benjamin 22,,0:00
19 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
20 Vincent Léo 20,,0:00
21 Hamilton Lucas 20,,0:00
22 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 20Attaque Team Gusto,,0:00
23 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team0:250:25
24 Albanese Vincenzo 190:380:38
25 Rocchetti Filippo 200:450:45
26 Lauk Karl Patrick 19,,0:45
27 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:45
28 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,0:45
29 Cullaigh Gabriel 20,,0:45
30 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,0:45
31 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:45
32 Mäoma Silver 21,,0:45
33 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:45
34 Geßner Konrad 20,,0:45
35 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:45
36 Akita TakumaShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team,,0:45
37 Draper Nathan 19,,0:45
38 Zimmermann GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:45
39 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:45
40 Konwa Piotr 21,,0:45
41 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 20Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:45
42 Lüscher Damian 18,,0:45
43 Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,0:45
44 Ballet Alexandre 20,,0:45
45 Vaidem Josten 21,,0:45
46 Le Turnier Mathias 21,,0:45
47 Fitter DanielState of Matter MAAP Racing 20State of Matter MAAP Racing,,0:45
48 Salmon Martin 18,,0:45
49 Storer Michael 19,,0:45
50 Nekrasov Denis 19,,0:45
51 Szelag Gracjan 21,,0:45
52 Jenner Samuel 191:031:03
53 Van Der Heijden MaikRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,1:03
54 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:03
55 Vetsch Enea ,,1:03
56 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch1:401:40
57 Cairoli Luca 202:202:20
58 Bossens Julien 21,,2:20
59 Kivistik Gert 20,,2:20
60 Kurianov Stepan 19,,2:20
61 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,2:20
62 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,2:20
63 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,2:20
64 Vlasov Aleksandr 20,,2:20
65 Dostert Sandro 21,,2:20
66 Otonicar Martin 22,,2:20
67 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,2:20
68 Stewart Mark 202:302:30
69 Taminiaux Lionel Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'3:403:40
70 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,3:40
71 Taradai Valerii 21,,3:40
72 Rybaruk Kostyantyn 21,,3:40
73 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:40
74 Kobashi YuriShimano Racing Team 21Shimano Racing Team,,3:40
75 Ishigami Masahiro 183:503:50
76 Sowinski Artur  194:504:50
77 Walker Joey 18,,4:50
78 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier,,4:50
79 Bondarenko Pavlo 19,,4:50
80 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:50
81 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,4:50
82 Cosnefroy Benoît 205:305:30
DNF Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team--
DNF Holt Joe 18,,-
DNF De Jong Jaap 20,,-
DNF Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 20Shimano Racing Team,,-
DNF Troia Oliviero 21,,-
DNF van der Stegen Roel 19,,-
DNF Vaga Kristo Enn 19,,-
DNF Lomazzi Cyril 19,,-
DNF Sajnok Szymon 18,,-
DNF Bostock Matthew 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 31st July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.4 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Taino › Angera
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-1.Ncup
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07951 sec.