Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   53rd Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup)

Stage 3  »  Bourg-en-Bresse  ›  Autun   (171.4k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Halvorsen Kristoffer20Team Joker - Byggtorget1258+3:384:17:09 4:17:09
2 Albanese Vincenzo19824+2:48,, ,,
3 Dibben Jonathan22Team Wiggins 413+2:07,, ,,
4 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group38+3:48,, ,,
5 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil10+3:38,, ,,
6 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team12+3:38,, ,,
7 Paredes Wilmar20Team Manzana Postobon23+3:38,, ,,
8 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13+3:38,, ,,
9 Jurado Cristofer Robin2022+3:38,, ,,
10 García Iván20Klein Constantia9+3:38,, ,,
11 De Laat Jasper2215+3:38,, ,,
12 Gibbons Ryan22Dimension Data for Qhubeka18+3:38,, ,,
13 Owen Logan21Axeon Hagens Berman32+3:38,, ,,
14 Shtein Grigoriy20Astana City101+4:39,, ,,
15 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo40+3:48,, ,,
16 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana41+3:48,, ,,
17 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City104+4:55,, ,,
18 Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton14+3:38,, ,,
19 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Axeon Hagens Berman5+2:48,, ,,
20 Onodera Rei20Utsunomiya Blitzen99+4:17,, ,,
21 El Kouraji Mohcine1826+3:38,, ,,
22 Martínez Daniel Felipe20Wilier - Southeast56+3:48,, ,,
23 Stosz Patryk22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16+3:38,, ,,
24 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+3:38,, ,,
25 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia11+3:38,, ,,
26 Müller Patrick20BMC Development Team 39+3:48,, ,,
27 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team42+3:48,, ,,
28 Zotov Evgeny2292+4:06,, ,,
29 Rajović Dušan1817+3:38,, ,,
30 Schlegel Michal21Klein Constantia49+3:48,, ,,
31 Abderrahim Zahiri2044+3:48,, ,,
32 Chokri El Mehdi1921+3:38,, ,,
33 Serrano Gonzalo2250+3:48,, ,,
34 Tivani German Nicolás20113+9:27,, ,,
35 Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife53+3:48,, ,,
36 Paret-Peintre Aurélien2019+3:38,, ,,
37 Sivakov Pavel19BMC Development Team 43+3:48,, ,,
38 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy51+3:48,, ,,
39 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54+3:48,, ,,
40 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group62+3:48,, ,,
41 Cras Steff20Lotto - Soudal U2364+3:48,, ,,
42 Eg Niklas21Virtu Pro Veloconcept45+3:48,, ,,
43 Cherkasov Nikolay1960+3:48,, ,,
44 Ravasi Edward22Lampre - Merida27+3:38,, ,,
45 Friesecke Gian2157+3:48,, ,,
46 Ormenese Caio Godoy2155+3:48,, ,,
47 Jansen Amund Grøndahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget1+0:00,, ,,
48 Fabbro Matteo2124+3:38,, ,,
49 Peters Nans2268+3:48,, ,,
50 Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman48+3:48,, ,,
51 Wirtgen Tom20Leopard Pro Cycling 77+3:48,, ,,
52 Neuhauser Marcel19Tirol Cycling Team63+3:48,, ,,
53 Powless Neilson19Axeon Hagens Berman59+3:48,, ,,
54 Foss Tobias19Team Joker - Byggtorget47+3:48,, ,,
55 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team30+3:38,, ,,
56 Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team7+2:52,, ,,
57 Rodríguez Cristián21Wilier - Southeast65+3:48,, ,,
58 Madouas Valentin2036+3:38,, ,,
59 Mertz Rémy21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'78+3:48,, ,,
60 Dlamini Nic21Dimension Data for Qhubeka105+5:00,, ,,
61 Aranburu Alex20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 52+3:48,, ,,
62 Carboni Giovanni20Unieuro Wilier25+3:38,, ,,
63 Narváez Jhonatan19Klein Constantia70+3:48,, ,,
64 Gaudu David 19FDJ29+3:38,, ,,
65 Barta Will20Axeon Hagens Berman72+3:48,, ,,
66 Flórez Miguel Eduardo20Boyacá Raza de Campeones33+3:38,, ,,
67 Konwa Piotr2158+3:48,, ,,
68 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team46+3:48,, ,,
69 Davies Scott21Team Wiggins 80+3:48,, ,,
70 Grabis Mateusz2137+3:38,, ,,
71 Centrone Ivan20Team Differdange - Losch75+3:48,, ,,
72 Vincent Léo20FDJ34+3:38,, ,,
73 Barać Antonio19103+4:40,, ,,
74 Sekanina Adam2181+3:48,, ,,
75 Frankiny Kilian22BMC Development Team 74+3:48,, ,,
76 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale2+1:01,, ,,
77 Knox James20Team Wiggins 61+3:48,, ,,
78 Vereecken Thomas19Lotto - Soudal U2369+3:48,, ,,
79 Freiberger Markus20Tirol Cycling Team84+3:48,, ,,
80 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 87+3:48,, ,,
81 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Virtu Pro Veloconcept100+4:29,, ,,
82 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City28+3:38,, ,,
83 Storer Michael1976+3:48,, ,,
84 Hindley Jai20Attaque Team Gusto83+3:48,, ,,
85 Vlasov Aleksandr2085+3:48,, ,,
86 Sosa Iván Ramiro1879+3:48,, ,,
87 Vanhoucke Harm19Lotto - Soudal U2371+3:48,, ,,
88 Rozin Sergey21127+27:53,, ,,
89 Walzel Andreas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 118+16:43,, ,,
90 Makhchoun Mounir2182+3:48,, ,,
91 Lehner Daniel22Team Vorarlberg97+4:13,, ,,
92 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov96+4:11,, ,,
93 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia73+3:48,, ,,
94 Etxabe Jokin2266+3:48,, ,,
95 Rahbek Mads20Virtu Pro Veloconcept108+5:51,, ,,
96 Declercq Benjamin2231+3:38,, ,,
97 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil67+3:48,, ,,
98 de Bod Stefan19Dimension Data for Qhubeka86+3:48,, ,,
99 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker - Byggtorget35+3:38,, ,,
100 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas20Riwal Platform Cycling Team89+3:48,, ,,
101 Jenner Samuel1988+3:48,, ,,
102 Kobayashi Marino22Nippo - Vini Fantini 90+3:48,, ,,
103 Kovar Jan20Whirlpool Author 110+6:49,, ,,
104 Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget91+3:57,, ,,
105 Camrda Pavel19Whirlpool Author 94+4:07,, ,,
106 Kuss Sepp21Rally Cycling128+28:37,, ,,
107 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team95+4:07,, ,,
108 Ishigami Masahiro18117+15:01,, ,,
109 Schäppi Martin19BMC Development Team 93+4:07,, ,,
110 Akita Takuma22Shimano Racing Team102+4:39,, ,,
111 Tsoy Vladimir 19Astana City111+7:55,, ,,
112 Spengler Lukas21BMC Development Team 98+4:140:26 0:26
113 GroŠelj Matic20106+5:110:30 0:30
114 Reutimann Mathias21107+5:260:34 0:34
115 Van Hooydonck Nathan20BMC Development Team 6+2:480:00 0:00
116 Cullaigh Gabriel20109+5:591:47 1:47
117 Ganna Filippo20112+8:513:08 3:08
118 Per David21Adria Mobil114+12:498:39 8:39
119 Petelin Jan20Team Differdange - Losch129+29:209:32 9:32
120 Van Niekerk Morne21119+17:2510:04 10:04
121 Brożyna Piotr21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 115+13:52,, 10:04
122 López-Cózar Juan Antonio22116+13:52,, 10:04
123 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil121+23:4319:39 19:39
124 Curran Geoffrey20Axeon Hagens Berman122+23:4419:56 19:56
125 Consonni Simone21124+25:0320:01 20:01
126 Ackermann Pascal22Rad-Net Rose Team120+23:39,, 20:01
127 Fitter Daniel20State of Matter MAAP Racing125+25:0720:57 20:57
128 Hamilton Lucas20123+24:35,, 20:57
129 Vinjebo Emil22Team Giant Scatto U23126+26:1722:39 22:39
130 Satlikov Maxim19Astana City130+36:5733:09 33:09
DNF Kobashi Yuri21Shimano Racing Team+ - 10:49:38 -4:17:09 -4:17:09
DNF Valvasori Larry20Team Differdange - Losch+ - 10:49:38,, -4:17:09
DNF Amezawa Takeaki21Utsunomiya Blitzen+ - 10:49:38,, -4:17:09
DNF Leyder Pit19Leopard Pro Cycling + - 10:49:38,, -4:17:09
HD Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team+ - 10:49:38,, -4:17:09
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Jansen Amund Grøndahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget11+0:00 10:49:38 10:49:38+0:00
22- Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale2+1:011:01 1:01+0:00
33- Dibben Jonathan22Team Wiggins 3+2:072:07 2:07+0:00
44- Albanese Vincenzo194+2:482:48 2:48+0:00
55- Geoghegan Hart Tao21Axeon Hagens Berman5+2:48,, 2:48+0:00
66- Van Hooydonck Nathan20BMC Development Team 6+2:48,, 2:48+0:00
77- Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team7+2:522:52 2:52+0:00
88- Halvorsen Kristoffer20Team Joker - Byggtorget8+3:383:38 3:38+0:00
910▲1 García Iván20Klein Constantia9+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
1013▲3 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil10+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
1111- Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia11+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
1218▲6 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team12+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
1322▲9 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
1417▲3 Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton14+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
1521▲6 De Laat Jasper2215+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
1614▼2 Stosz Patryk22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
1712▼5 Rajović Dušan1817+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
1825▲7 Gibbons Ryan22Dimension Data for Qhubeka18+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
1915▼4 Paret-Peintre Aurélien2019+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
2023▲3 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
2120▼1 Chokri El Mehdi1921+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
2230▲8 Jurado Cristofer Robin2022+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
2332▲9 Paredes Wilmar20Team Manzana Postobon23+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
2426▲2 Fabbro Matteo2124+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
2524▼1 Carboni Giovanni20Unieuro Wilier25+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
2636▲10 El Kouraji Mohcine1826+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
2729▲2 Ravasi Edward22Lampre - Merida27+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
2819▼9 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City28+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
2928▼1 Gaudu David 19FDJ29+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
3033▲3 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team30+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
3116▼15 Declercq Benjamin2231+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
3243▲11 Owen Logan21Axeon Hagens Berman32+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
3335▲2 Flórez Miguel Eduardo20Boyacá Raza de Campeones33+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
3437▲3 Vincent Léo20FDJ34+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
3531▼4 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker - Byggtorget35+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
3640▲4 Madouas Valentin2036+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
3742▲5 Grabis Mateusz2137+3:38,, 3:38+0:00
3846▲8 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group38+3:483:48 3:48+0:00
3945▲6 Müller Patrick20BMC Development Team 39+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
4048▲8 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo40+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
4154▲13 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana41+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
4253▲11 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team42+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
4349▲6 Sivakov Pavel19BMC Development Team 43+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
4456▲12 Abderrahim Zahiri2044+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
4551▲6 Eg Niklas21Virtu Pro Veloconcept45+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
4644▼2 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team46+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
4750▲3 Foss Tobias19Team Joker - Byggtorget47+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
4852▲4 Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman48+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
4958▲9 Schlegel Michal21Klein Constantia49+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
5061▲11 Serrano Gonzalo2250+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
5160▲9 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy51+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
5255▲3 Aranburu Alex20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 52+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
5366▲13 Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife53+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
5462▲8 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
5564▲9 Ormenese Caio Godoy2155+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
5675▲19 Martínez Daniel Felipe20Wilier - Southeast56+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
5769▲12 Friesecke Gian2157+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
5859▲1 Konwa Piotr2158+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
5968▲9 Powless Neilson19Axeon Hagens Berman59+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
6071▲11 Cherkasov Nikolay1960+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
6165▲4 Knox James20Team Wiggins 61+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
6278▲16 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group62+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
6377▲14 Neuhauser Marcel19Tirol Cycling Team63+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
6479▲15 Cras Steff20Lotto - Soudal U2364+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
6574▲9 Rodríguez Cristián21Wilier - Southeast65+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
6663▼3 Etxabe Jokin2266+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
6767- Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil67+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
6886▲18 Peters Nans2268+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
6976▲7 Vereecken Thomas19Lotto - Soudal U2369+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
7081▲11 Narváez Jhonatan19Klein Constantia70+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
7173▲2 Vanhoucke Harm19Lotto - Soudal U2371+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
7282▲10 Barta Will20Axeon Hagens Berman72+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
7372▼1 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia73+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
7483▲9 Frankiny Kilian22BMC Development Team 74+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
7585▲10 Centrone Ivan20Team Differdange - Losch75+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
7680▲4 Storer Michael1976+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
7798▲21 Wirtgen Tom20Leopard Pro Cycling 77+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
7895▲17 Mertz Rémy21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'78+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
7984▲5 Sosa Iván Ramiro1879+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
8090▲10 Davies Scott21Team Wiggins 80+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
8193▲12 Sekanina Adam2181+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
8288▲6 Makhchoun Mounir2182+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
8392▲9 Hindley Jai20Attaque Team Gusto83+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
8497▲13 Freiberger Markus20Tirol Cycling Team84+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
8596▲11 Vlasov Aleksandr2085+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
8699▲13 de Bod Stefan19Dimension Data for Qhubeka86+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
87106▲19 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 87+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
88100▲12 Jenner Samuel1988+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
89103▲14 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas20Riwal Platform Cycling Team89+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
90105▲15 Kobayashi Marino22Nippo - Vini Fantini 90+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
9139▼52 Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget91+3:573:57 3:57+0:19
92109▲17 Zotov Evgeny2292+4:064:06 4:06+0:00
9391▼2 Schäppi Martin19BMC Development Team 93+4:074:07 4:07+0:19
94101▲7 Camrda Pavel19Whirlpool Author 94+4:07,, 4:07+0:19
95102▲7 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team95+4:07,, 4:07+0:19
96112▲16 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov96+4:114:11 4:11+0:00
97114▲17 Lehner Daniel22Team Vorarlberg97+4:134:13 4:13+0:00
9857▼41 Spengler Lukas21BMC Development Team 98+4:144:14 4:14+0:26
99115▲16 Onodera Rei20Utsunomiya Blitzen99+4:174:17 4:17+0:00
100117▲17 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Virtu Pro Veloconcept100+4:294:29 4:29+0:00
101118▲17 Shtein Grigoriy20Astana City101+4:394:39 4:39+0:00
102116▲14 Akita Takuma22Shimano Racing Team102+4:39,, 4:39+0:19
103119▲16 Barać Antonio19103+4:404:40 4:40+0:00
104122▲18 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City104+4:554:55 4:55+0:00
105123▲18 Dlamini Nic21Dimension Data for Qhubeka105+5:005:00 5:00+0:00
106120▲14 GroŠelj Matic20106+5:115:11 5:11+0:30
107121▲14 Reutimann Mathias21107+5:265:26 5:26+0:34
108126▲18 Rahbek Mads20Virtu Pro Veloconcept108+5:515:51 5:51+0:00
109113▲4 Cullaigh Gabriel20109+5:595:59 5:59+1:47
110127▲17 Kovar Jan20Whirlpool Author 110+6:496:49 6:49+0:19
111129▲18 Tsoy Vladimir 19Astana City111+7:557:55 7:55+0:19
112125▲13 Ganna Filippo20112+8:518:51 8:51+3:08
113130▲17 Tivani German Nicolás20113+9:279:27 9:27+0:00
114110▼4 Per David21Adria Mobil114+12:4912:49 12:49+8:39
11589▼26 Brożyna Piotr21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 115+13:5213:52 13:52+10:04
116107▼9 López-Cózar Juan Antonio22116+13:52,, 13:52+10:04
117131▲14 Ishigami Masahiro18117+15:0115:01 15:01+0:19
118132▲14 Walzel Andreas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 118+16:4316:43 16:43+0:00
119128▲9 Van Niekerk Morne21119+17:2517:25 17:25+10:04
1209▼111 Ackermann Pascal22Rad-Net Rose Team120+23:3923:39 23:39+20:01
121108▼13 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil121+23:4323:43 23:43+19:39
12294▼28 Curran Geoffrey20Axeon Hagens Berman122+23:4423:44 23:44+19:56
12338▼85 Hamilton Lucas20123+24:3524:35 24:35+20:57
124124- Consonni Simone21124+25:0325:03 25:03+20:01
125111▼14 Fitter Daniel20State of Matter MAAP Racing125+25:0725:07 25:07+20:57
12641▼85 Vinjebo Emil22Team Giant Scatto U23126+26:1726:17 26:17+22:39
127134▲7 Rozin Sergey21127+27:5327:53 27:53+0:00
128135▲7 Kuss Sepp21Rally Cycling128+28:3728:37 28:37+0:19
129133▲4 Petelin Jan20Team Differdange - Losch129+29:2029:20 29:20+9:32
13070▼60 Satlikov Maxim19Astana City130+36:5736:57 36:57+33:09
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Jansen Amund Grøndahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget69
22- Albanese Vincenzo1969
34▲1 Halvorsen Kristoffer20Team Joker - Byggtorget57
47▲3 Dibben Jonathan22Team Wiggins 46
53▼2 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale38
66- García Iván20Klein Constantia38
712▲5 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group33
85▼3 Ackermann Pascal22Rad-Net Rose Team31
916▲7 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil26
1014▲4 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team26
118▼3 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Axeon Hagens Berman24
129▼3 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia21
1317▲4 De Laat Jasper2220
1410▼4 Van Hooydonck Nathan20BMC Development Team 20
1522▲7 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19
1611▼5 Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team16
1723▲6 Gibbons Ryan22Dimension Data for Qhubeka15
18- Paredes Wilmar20Team Manzana Postobon14
19- Jurado Cristofer Robin2012
2025▲5 Shtein Grigoriy20Astana City12
2113▼8 Stosz Patryk22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11
22- Per David21Adria Mobil10
2320▼3 Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton10
2415▼9 Rajović Dušan1810
2518▼7 Chokri El Mehdi199
2619▼7 Declercq Benjamin228
27- Owen Logan21Axeon Hagens Berman8
2821▼7 Müller Patrick20BMC Development Team 7
29- Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo6
3024▼6 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team5
31- Rodríguez Jhon Anderson19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana5
3226▼6 Paret-Peintre Aurélien204
3327▼6 Gaudu David 19FDJ4
34- Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget4
35- Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City4
3628▼8 Fabbro Matteo213
3729▼8 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team3
3830▼8 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2
3931▼8 Vincent Léo20FDJ2
4032▼8 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City1
41- Onodera Rei20Utsunomiya Blitzen1
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Norway+ - 10:49:38 32:36:10 32:36:10
22- Germany+ - 10:49:380:05 0:05
33- Great Britain+ - 10:49:380:20 0:20
44- Italy+ - 10:49:382:48 2:48
55- Belgium+ - 10:49:382:58 2:58
66- Netherlands+ - 10:49:383:38 3:38
79▲2 Colombia+ - 10:49:38,, 3:38
87▼1 Poland+ - 10:49:38,, 3:38
98▼1 France+ - 10:49:38,, 3:38
1011▲1 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme+ - 10:49:383:48 3:48
1110▼1 Morocco+ - 10:49:38,, 3:48
1213▲1 Spain+ - 10:49:383:58 3:58
1314▲1 Kazakhstan+ - 10:49:38,, 3:58
1418▲4 United States+ - 10:49:38,, 3:58
1515- Denmark+ - 10:49:38,, 3:58
1617▲1 Austria+ - 10:49:38,, 3:58
1719▲2 Australia+ - 10:49:38,, 3:58
1820▲2 Russia+ - 10:49:384:08 4:08
1921▲2 Switzerland+ - 10:49:38,, 4:08
2023▲3 Czech Republic+ - 10:49:38,, 4:08
2122▲1 Japan+ - 10:49:384:27 4:27
2212▼10 Slovenia+ - 10:49:38,, 4:27
2324▲1 South Africa+ - 10:49:385:10 5:10
2416▼8 Luxembourg+ - 10:49:3813:30 13:30

Race information

Tour de l'Avenir logoDate: 22nd August 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39.99 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Bourg-en-Bresse › Autun
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdelavenir.com
twitter.com/tourdelavenir
www.facebook.com/tourdelavenircycliste/

Race ranking position
112th
24 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16932 sec.