Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   53rd Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup)

Stage 4 (ITT)  »  Lugny  ›  Lugny   (16.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
1 Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman12546.6257+2:5421:14 21:14
2 Powless Neilson19Axeon Hagens Berman8246.5528+2:560:02 0:02
3 Dibben Jonathan22Team Wiggins 4146.3703+1:200:07 0:07
4 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Virtu Pro Veloconcept46.33435+3:430:08 0:08
5 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group46.29810+3:030:09 0:09
6 Martínez Daniel Felipe20Wilier - Southeast46.22611+3:050:11 0:11
7 Ganna Filippo2046.082110+8:120:15 0:15
8 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia46.08212+3:09,, 0:15
9 Barta Will20Axeon Hagens Berman45.97514+3:120:18 0:18
10 Curran Geoffrey20Axeon Hagens Berman45.869120+23:110:21 0:21
11 Storer Michael1945.86915+3:15,, 0:21
12 de Bod Stefan19Dimension Data for Qhubeka45.83316+3:160:22 0:22
13 Carboni Giovanni20Unieuro Wilier45.65713+3:110:27 0:27
14 Van Hooydonck Nathan2045.6574+2:21,, 0:27
15 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Axeon Hagens Berman45.6575+2:21,, 0:27
16 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy45.62218+3:220:28 0:28
17 Serrano Gonzalo2245.62219+3:22,, 0:28
18 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo45.51721+3:250:31 0:31
19 Schlegel Michal21Klein Constantia45.44822+3:270:33 0:33
20 Paret-Peintre Aurélien2045.44817+3:17,, 0:33
21 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale45.4132+0:410:34 0:34
22 Sivakov Pavel1945.30924+3:310:37 0:37
23 Davies Scott21Team Wiggins 45.27426+3:320:38 0:38
24 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana45.24027+3:330:39 0:39
25 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia45.20520+3:240:40 0:40
26 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas20Riwal Platform Cycling Team45.17128+3:350:41 0:41
27 Freiberger Markus20Tirol Cycling Team45.17130+3:35,, 0:41
28 Cherkasov Nikolay1945.10332+3:370:43 0:43
29 Vincent Léo20FDJ45.10323+3:27,, 0:43
30 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 44.96625+3:310:47 0:47
31 Müller Patrick2044.93233+3:420:48 0:48
32 Vlasov Aleksandr2044.86437+3:440:50 0:50
33 Madouas Valentin2044.83029+3:350:51 0:51
34 Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget44.79645+3:550:52 0:52
35 Gibbons Ryan22Dimension Data for Qhubeka44.79631+3:36,, 0:52
36 Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team44.7636+2:510:53 0:53
37 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.72938+3:480:54 0:54
38 Jansen Amund Grøndahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget44.7291+0:00,, 0:54
39 Frankiny Kilian2244.72939+3:48,, 0:54
40 Vanhoucke Harm19Lotto - Soudal U2344.62842+3:510:57 0:57
41 Dlamini Nic21Dimension Data for Qhubeka44.62883+5:03,, 0:57
42 Schäppi Martin1944.59557+4:110:58 0:58
43 Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton44.59534+3:42,, 0:58
44 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44.56136+3:430:59 0:59
45 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group44.52844+3:541:00 1:00
46 Owen Logan21Axeon Hagens Berman44.36140+3:491:05 1:05
47 Centrone Ivan20Team Differdange - Losch44.36147+3:59,, 1:05
48 Gaudu David 19FDJ44.32841+3:501:06 1:06
49 Narváez Jhonatan19Klein Constantia44.29548+4:011:07 1:07
50 Fabbro Matteo2144.29543+3:51,, 1:07
51 Albanese Vincenzo1944.2629+3:021:08 1:08
52 Wirtgen Tom20Leopard Pro Cycling 44.22949+4:031:09 1:09
53 Rodríguez Cristián21Wilier - Southeast44.22950+4:03,, 1:09
54 Spengler Lukas2144.19670+4:301:10 1:10
55 Hindley Jai20Attaque Team Gusto44.16452+4:051:11 1:11
56 Ravasi Edward22Lampre - Merida44.16446+3:55,, 1:11
57 Vereecken Thomas19Lotto - Soudal U2344.09854+4:071:13 1:13
58 Friesecke Gian2144.00055+4:101:16 1:16
59 Onodera Rei20Utsunomiya Blitzen44.00073+4:39,, 1:16
60 Cullaigh Gabriel2043.902104+6:241:19 1:19
61 Barać Antonio1943.90285+5:05,, 1:19
62 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 43.87059+4:141:20 1:20
63 García Iván20Klein Constantia43.83851+4:051:21 1:21
64 Paredes Wilmar20Team Manzana Postobon43.83853+4:05,, 1:21
65 Aranburu Alex20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 43.77361+4:171:23 1:23
66 Knox James20Team Wiggins 43.74164+4:181:24 1:24
67 Kobayashi Marino22Nippo - Vini Fantini 43.70965+4:191:25 1:25
68 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team43.67656+4:101:26 1:26
69 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team43.58058+4:131:29 1:29
70 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City43.51691+5:321:31 1:31
71 Stosz Patryk22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 43.45360+4:171:33 1:33
72 De Laat Jasper2243.45362+4:17,, 1:33
73 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker - Byggtorget43.45363+4:17,, 1:33
74 Rahbek Mads20Virtu Pro Veloconcept43.421105+6:311:34 1:34
75 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team43.38969+4:291:35 1:35
76 Rajović Dušan18Adria Mobil43.35866+4:201:36 1:36
77 Mertz Rémy21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'43.32671+4:311:37 1:37
78 Jurado Cristofer Robin2043.26367+4:231:39 1:39
79 Halvorsen Kristoffer20Team Joker - Byggtorget43.20068+4:251:41 1:41
80 Walzel Andreas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 43.169118+17:311:42 1:42
81 Tivani German Nicolás2043.137113+10:161:43 1:43
82 Eg Niklas21Virtu Pro Veloconcept43.04375+4:401:46 1:46
83 Camrda Pavel19Whirlpool Author 43.01282+5:001:47 1:47
84 Chokri El Mehdi1942.95072+4:331:49 1:49
85 Per David21Adria Mobil42.857114+13:471:52 1:52
86 El Kouraji Mohcine1842.76574+4:391:55 1:55
87 Konwa Piotr2142.64277+4:531:59 1:59
88 Tsoy Vladimir 19Astana City42.642112+9:00,, 1:59
89 Ormenese Caio Godoy2142.64278+4:53,, 1:59
90 Neuhauser Marcel19Tirol Cycling Team42.61179+4:542:00 2:00
91 Satlikov Maxim19Astana City42.489130+38:072:04 2:04
92 Grošelj Matic2042.459103+6:222:05 2:05
93 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City42.42976+4:502:06 2:06
94 Cras Steff20Lotto - Soudal U2342.30884+5:042:10 2:10
95 Flórez Miguel Eduardo20Boyacá Raza de Campeones42.27880+4:552:11 2:11
96 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil42.27881+4:55,, 2:11
97 Peters Nans2242.03887+5:132:19 2:19
98 López-Cózar Juan Antonio2242.008115+15:182:20 2:20
99 Grabis Mateusz2141.92086+5:072:23 2:23
100 Consonni Simone2141.920123+26:32,, 2:23
101 Lehner Daniel22Team Vorarlberg41.92095+5:42,, 2:23
102 Jenner Samuel1941.89088+5:182:24 2:24
103 Shtein Grigoriy20Astana City41.890100+6:09,, 2:24
104 Van Niekerk Morne2141.772119+18:592:28 2:28
105 Reutimann Mathias2141.772107+7:00,, 2:28
106 Rozin Sergey2141.655127+29:312:32 2:32
107 Abderrahim Zahiri2041.65590+5:26,, 2:32
108 Vinjebo Emil22Team Giant Scatto U2341.626125+27:562:33 2:33
109 Ishigami Masahiro1841.597116+16:412:34 2:34
110 Declercq Benjamin2241.59789+5:18,, 2:34
111 Fitter Daniel20State of Matter MAAP Racing41.597124+26:47,, 2:34
112 Petelin Jan20Team Differdange - Losch41.538129+31:022:36 2:36
113 Foss Tobias19Team Joker - Byggtorget41.36592+5:362:42 2:42
114 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team41.27999+5:582:45 2:45
115 Sekanina Adam2141.27993+5:39,, 2:45
116 Kovar Jan20Whirlpool Author 41.250111+8:412:46 2:46
117 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil41.19394+5:422:48 2:48
118 Etxabe Jokin2241.16496+5:432:49 2:49
119 Makhchoun Mounir2141.16497+5:43,, 2:49
120 Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife41.05098+5:472:53 2:53
121 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil41.050121+25:42,, 2:53
122 Kuss Sepp21Rally Cycling40.937128+30:402:57 2:57
123 Zotov Evgeny2240.881101+6:112:59 2:59
124 Ackermann Pascal22Rad-Net Rose Team40.881122+25:44,, 2:59
125 Akita Takuma22Shimano Racing Team40.408108+7:013:16 3:16
126 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov40.299106+6:373:20 3:20
127 Sosa Iván Ramiro1840.135102+6:203:26 3:26
128 Brożyna Piotr21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 38.722117+17:184:20 4:20
129 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team38.496109+7:234:29 4:29
130 Hamilton Lucas2037.595126+28:475:06 5:06
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Jansen Amund Grøndahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget11+0:00 11:11:46 11:11:46+0:00
22- Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale2+0:410:41 0:41-0:20
33- Dibben Jonathan22Team Wiggins 3+1:201:20 1:20-0:47
46▲2 Van Hooydonck Nathan204+2:212:21 2:21-0:27
55- Geoghegan Hart Tao21Axeon Hagens Berman5+2:21,, 2:21-0:27
67▲1 Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team6+2:512:51 2:51-0:01
748▲41 Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman7+2:542:54 2:54-0:54
859▲51 Powless Neilson19Axeon Hagens Berman8+2:562:56 2:56-0:52
94▼5 Albanese Vincenzo199+3:023:02 3:02+0:14
1062▲52 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group10+3:033:03 3:03-0:45
1156▲45 Martínez Daniel Felipe20Wilier - Southeast11+3:053:05 3:05-0:43
1273▲61 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia12+3:093:09 3:09-0:39
1325▲12 Carboni Giovanni20Unieuro Wilier13+3:113:11 3:11-0:27
1472▲58 Barta Will20Axeon Hagens Berman14+3:123:12 3:12-0:36
1576▲61 Storer Michael1915+3:153:15 3:15-0:33
1686▲70 de Bod Stefan19Dimension Data for Qhubeka16+3:163:16 3:16-0:32
1719▲2 Paret-Peintre Aurélien2017+3:173:17 3:17-0:21
1851▲33 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy18+3:223:22 3:22-0:26
1950▲31 Serrano Gonzalo2219+3:22,, 3:22-0:26
2011▼9 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia20+3:243:24 3:24-0:14
2140▲19 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo21+3:253:25 3:25-0:23
2249▲27 Schlegel Michal21Klein Constantia22+3:273:27 3:27-0:21
2334▲11 Vincent Léo20FDJ23+3:27,, 3:27-0:11
2443▲19 Sivakov Pavel1924+3:313:31 3:31-0:17
2513▼12 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+3:31,, 3:31-0:07
2680▲54 Davies Scott21Team Wiggins 26+3:323:32 3:32-0:16
2741▲14 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana27+3:333:33 3:33-0:15
2889▲61 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas20Riwal Platform Cycling Team28+3:353:35 3:35-0:13
2936▲7 Madouas Valentin2029+3:35,, 3:35-0:03
3084▲54 Freiberger Markus20Tirol Cycling Team30+3:35,, 3:35-0:13
3118▼13 Gibbons Ryan22Dimension Data for Qhubeka31+3:363:36 3:36-0:02
3260▲28 Cherkasov Nikolay1932+3:373:37 3:37-0:11
3339▲6 Müller Patrick2033+3:423:42 3:42-0:06
3414▼20 Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton34+3:42,, 3:42+0:04
35100▲65 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Virtu Pro Veloconcept35+3:433:43 3:43-0:46
3620▼16 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36+3:43,, 3:43+0:05
3785▲48 Vlasov Aleksandr2037+3:443:44 3:44-0:04
3854▲16 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38+3:483:48 3:48+0:00
3974▲35 Frankiny Kilian2239+3:48,, 3:48+0:00
4032▼8 Owen Logan21Axeon Hagens Berman40+3:493:49 3:49+0:11
4129▼12 Gaudu David 19FDJ41+3:503:50 3:50+0:12
4271▲29 Vanhoucke Harm19Lotto - Soudal U2342+3:513:51 3:51+0:03
4324▼19 Fabbro Matteo2143+3:51,, 3:51+0:13
4438▼6 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group44+3:543:54 3:54+0:06
4591▲46 Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget45+3:553:55 3:55-0:02
4627▼19 Ravasi Edward22Lampre - Merida46+3:55,, 3:55+0:17
4775▲28 Centrone Ivan20Team Differdange - Losch47+3:593:59 3:59+0:11
4870▲22 Narváez Jhonatan19Klein Constantia48+4:014:01 4:01+0:13
4977▲28 Wirtgen Tom20Leopard Pro Cycling 49+4:034:03 4:03+0:15
5065▲15 Rodríguez Cristián21Wilier - Southeast50+4:03,, 4:03+0:15
519▼42 García Iván20Klein Constantia51+4:054:05 4:05+0:27
5283▲31 Hindley Jai20Attaque Team Gusto52+4:05,, 4:05+0:17
5323▼30 Paredes Wilmar20Team Manzana Postobon53+4:05,, 4:05+0:27
5469▲15 Vereecken Thomas19Lotto - Soudal U2354+4:074:07 4:07+0:19
5557▲2 Friesecke Gian2155+4:104:10 4:10+0:22
5630▼26 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team56+4:10,, 4:10+0:32
5793▲36 Schäppi Martin1957+4:114:11 4:11+0:04
5812▼46 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team58+4:134:13 4:13+0:35
5987▲28 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 59+4:144:14 4:14+0:26
6016▼44 Stosz Patryk22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 60+4:174:17 4:17+0:39
6152▼9 Aranburu Alex20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 61+4:17,, 4:17+0:29
6215▼47 De Laat Jasper2262+4:17,, 4:17+0:39
6335▼28 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker - Byggtorget63+4:17,, 4:17+0:39
6461▼3 Knox James20Team Wiggins 64+4:184:18 4:18+0:30
6590▲25 Kobayashi Marino22Nippo - Vini Fantini 65+4:194:19 4:19+0:31
6617▼49 Rajović Dušan18Adria Mobil66+4:204:20 4:20+0:42
6722▼45 Jurado Cristofer Robin2067+4:234:23 4:23+0:45
688▼60 Halvorsen Kristoffer20Team Joker - Byggtorget68+4:254:25 4:25+0:47
6942▼27 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team69+4:294:29 4:29+0:41
7098▲28 Spengler Lukas2170+4:304:30 4:30+0:16
7178▲7 Mertz Rémy21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'71+4:314:31 4:31+0:43
7221▼51 Chokri El Mehdi1972+4:334:33 4:33+0:55
7399▲26 Onodera Rei20Utsunomiya Blitzen73+4:394:39 4:39+0:22
7426▼48 El Kouraji Mohcine1874+4:39,, 4:39+1:01
7545▼30 Eg Niklas21Virtu Pro Veloconcept75+4:404:40 4:40+0:52
7628▼48 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City76+4:504:50 4:50+1:12
7758▼19 Konwa Piotr2177+4:534:53 4:53+1:05
7855▼23 Ormenese Caio Godoy2178+4:53,, 4:53+1:05
7963▼16 Neuhauser Marcel19Tirol Cycling Team79+4:544:54 4:54+1:06
8033▼47 Flórez Miguel Eduardo20Boyacá Raza de Campeones80+4:554:55 4:55+1:17
8110▼71 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil81+4:55,, 4:55+1:17
8294▲12 Camrda Pavel19Whirlpool Author 82+5:005:00 5:00+0:53
83105▲22 Dlamini Nic21Dimension Data for Qhubeka83+5:035:03 5:03+0:03
8464▼20 Cras Steff20Lotto - Soudal U2384+5:045:04 5:04+1:16
85103▲18 Barać Antonio1985+5:055:05 5:05+0:25
8637▼49 Grabis Mateusz2186+5:075:07 5:07+1:29
8768▼19 Peters Nans2287+5:135:13 5:13+1:25
8888- Jenner Samuel1988+5:185:18 5:18+1:30
8931▼58 Declercq Benjamin2289+5:18,, 5:18+1:40
9044▼46 Abderrahim Zahiri2090+5:265:26 5:26+1:38
91104▲13 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City91+5:325:32 5:32+0:37
9247▼45 Foss Tobias19Team Joker - Byggtorget92+5:365:36 5:36+1:48
9381▼12 Sekanina Adam2193+5:395:39 5:39+1:51
9467▼27 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil94+5:425:42 5:42+1:54
9597▲2 Lehner Daniel22Team Vorarlberg95+5:42,, 5:42+1:29
9666▼30 Etxabe Jokin2296+5:435:43 5:43+1:55
9782▼15 Makhchoun Mounir2197+5:43,, 5:43+1:55
9853▼45 Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife98+5:475:47 5:47+1:59
9995▼4 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team99+5:585:58 5:58+1:51
100101▲1 Shtein Grigoriy20Astana City100+6:096:09 6:09+1:30
10192▼9 Zotov Evgeny22101+6:116:11 6:11+2:05
10279▼23 Sosa Iván Ramiro18102+6:206:20 6:20+2:32
103106▲3 Grošelj Matic20103+6:226:22 6:22+1:11
104109▲5 Cullaigh Gabriel20104+6:246:24 6:24+0:25
105108▲3 Rahbek Mads20Virtu Pro Veloconcept105+6:316:31 6:31+0:40
10696▼10 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov106+6:376:37 6:37+2:26
107107- Reutimann Mathias21107+7:007:00 7:00+1:34
108102▼6 Akita Takuma22Shimano Racing Team108+7:017:01 7:01+2:22
10946▼63 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team109+7:237:23 7:23+3:35
110112▲2 Ganna Filippo20110+8:128:12 8:12-0:39
111110▼1 Kovar Jan20Whirlpool Author 111+8:418:41 8:41+1:52
112111▼1 Tsoy Vladimir 19Astana City112+9:009:00 9:00+1:05
113113- Tivani German Nicolás20113+10:1610:16 10:16+0:49
114114- Per David21Adria Mobil114+13:4713:47 13:47+0:58
115116▲1 López-Cózar Juan Antonio22115+15:1815:18 15:18+1:26
116117▲1 Ishigami Masahiro18116+16:4116:41 16:41+1:40
117115▼2 Brożyna Piotr21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 117+17:1817:18 17:18+3:26
118118- Walzel Andreas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 118+17:3117:31 17:31+0:48
119119- Van Niekerk Morne21119+18:5918:59 18:59+1:34
120122▲2 Curran Geoffrey20Axeon Hagens Berman120+23:1123:11 23:11-0:33
121121- Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil121+25:4225:42 25:42+1:59
122120▼2 Ackermann Pascal22Rad-Net Rose Team122+25:4425:44 25:44+2:05
123124▲1 Consonni Simone21123+26:3226:32 26:32+1:29
124125▲1 Fitter Daniel20State of Matter MAAP Racing124+26:4726:47 26:47+1:40
125126▲1 Vinjebo Emil22Team Giant Scatto U23125+27:5627:56 27:56+1:39
126123▼3 Hamilton Lucas20126+28:4728:47 28:47+4:12
127127- Rozin Sergey21127+29:3129:31 29:31+1:38
128128- Kuss Sepp21Rally Cycling128+30:4030:40 30:40+2:03
129129- Petelin Jan20Team Differdange - Losch129+31:0231:02 31:02+1:42
130130- Satlikov Maxim19Astana City130+38:0738:07 38:07+1:10
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Jansen Amund Grøndahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget69
22- Albanese Vincenzo1969
33- Halvorsen Kristoffer20Team Joker - Byggtorget57
44- Dibben Jonathan22Team Wiggins 46
55- Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale38
66- García Iván20Klein Constantia38
77- Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group33
88- Ackermann Pascal22Rad-Net Rose Team31
910▲1 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team26
109▼1 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil26
1111- Geoghegan Hart Tao21Axeon Hagens Berman24
1212- Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia21
1314▲1 Van Hooydonck Nathan2020
1413▼1 De Laat Jasper2220
1515- Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19
1616- Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team16
1717- Gibbons Ryan22Dimension Data for Qhubeka15
1818- Paredes Wilmar20Team Manzana Postobon14
1919- Jurado Cristofer Robin2012
2020- Shtein Grigoriy20Astana City12
2121- Stosz Patryk22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11
2222- Per David21Adria Mobil10
2323- Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton10
2424- Rajović Dušan18Adria Mobil10
2525- Chokri El Mehdi199
2627▲1 Owen Logan21Axeon Hagens Berman8
2726▼1 Declercq Benjamin228
2828- Müller Patrick207
2929- Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo6
3031▲1 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana5
3130▼1 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team5
3232- Paret-Peintre Aurélien204
3333- Gaudu David 19FDJ4
3434- Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget4
3535- Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City4
3636- Fabbro Matteo213
3737- Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team3
3839▲1 Vincent Léo20FDJ2
3938▼1 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2
4041▲1 Onodera Rei20Utsunomiya Blitzen1
4140▼1 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City1
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Germany+ - 11:11:46 33:40:55 33:40:55
23▲1 Great Britain+ - 11:11:460:29 0:29
31▼2 Norway+ - 11:11:462:16 2:16
414▲10 United States+ - 11:11:463:15 3:15
54▼1 Italy+ - 11:11:463:34 3:34
67▲1 Colombia+ - 11:11:464:24 4:24
75▼2 Belgium+ - 11:11:464:32 4:32
89▲1 France+ - 11:11:464:42 4:42
915▲6 Denmark+ - 11:11:464:44 4:44
1017▲7 Australia+ - 11:11:464:55 4:55
1118▲7 Russia+ - 11:11:464:56 4:56
128▼4 Poland+ - 11:11:465:35 5:35
1319▲6 Switzerland+ - 11:11:465:45 5:45
1412▼2 Spain+ - 11:11:465:53 5:53
1523▲8 South Africa+ - 11:11:466:18 6:18
166▼10 Netherlands+ - 11:11:466:35 6:35
1720▲3 Czech Republic+ - 11:11:466:45 6:45
1810▼8 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme+ - 11:11:466:47 6:47
1916▼3 Austria+ - 11:11:467:18 7:18
2013▼7 Kazakhstan+ - 11:11:468:29 8:29
2121- Japan+ - 11:11:468:39 8:39
2211▼11 Morocco+ - 11:11:469:01 9:01
2322▼1 Slovenia+ - 11:11:469:33 9:33
2424- Luxembourg+ - 11:11:4617:17 17:17

Race information

Tour de l'Avenir logoDate: 23rd August 2016
Avg. speed winner: 46.62 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Lugny › Lugny
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdelavenir.com
twitter.com/tourdelavenir
www.facebook.com/tourdelavenircycliste/

Race ranking position
112th
24 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17214 sec.