Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   53rd Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup)

Stage 5  »  Scionzier  ›  Les-Carroz-d'Arâches   (97.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana1259+2:232:15:31 2:15:31
2 Storer Michael19824+2:05,, ,,
3 Sivakov Pavel194111+2:250:04 0:04
4 Vlasov Aleksandr2023+2:520:18 0:18
5 Aranburu Alex20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 43+3:290:22 0:22
6 Paret-Peintre Aurélien2014+2:300:23 0:23
7 Gaudu David 19FDJ35+3:090:29 0:29
8 Powless Neilson19Axeon Hagens Berman7+2:15,, 0:29
9 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy17+2:41,, 0:29
10 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Axeon Hagens Berman3+1:40,, 0:29
11 Fabbro Matteo2137+3:10,, 0:29
12 Müller Patrick2028+3:01,, 0:29
13 Cherkasov Nikolay1927+2:56,, 0:29
14 Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton29+3:01,, 0:29
15 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30+3:02,, 0:29
16 Martínez Daniel Felipe20Wilier - Southeast10+2:24,, 0:29
17 Vincent Léo20FDJ21+2:46,, 0:29
18 Ravasi Edward22Lampre - Merida38+3:14,, 0:29
19 Owen Logan21Axeon Hagens Berman34+3:08,, 0:29
20 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+3:07,, 0:29
21 Hindley Jai20Attaque Team Gusto41+3:24,, 0:29
22 Paredes Wilmar20Team Manzana Postobon42+3:24,, 0:29
23 Schlegel Michal21Klein Constantia20+2:46,, 0:29
24 Abderrahim Zahiri2057+4:45,, 0:29
25 Eg Niklas21Virtu Pro Veloconcept50+3:59,, 0:29
26 Flórez Miguel Eduardo20Boyacá Raza de Campeones53+4:14,, 0:29
27 Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman6+2:13,, 0:29
28 Chokri El Mehdi1949+3:52,, 0:29
29 Rodríguez Cristián21Wilier - Southeast40+3:22,, 0:29
30 Vanhoucke Harm19Lotto - Soudal U2336+3:10,, 0:29
31 Serrano Gonzalo2218+2:41,, 0:29
32 Knox James20Team Wiggins 46+3:37,, 0:29
33 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia12+2:28,, 0:29
34 Sosa Iván Ramiro1864+5:39,, 0:29
35 Barta Will20Axeon Hagens Berman15+2:31,, 0:29
36 Freiberger Markus20Tirol Cycling Team26+2:54,, 0:29
37 Carboni Giovanni20Unieuro Wilier13+2:30,, 0:29
38 Madouas Valentin2025+2:54,, 0:29
39 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22+2:50,, 0:29
40 de Bod Stefan19Dimension Data for Qhubeka16+2:35,, 0:29
41 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale1+0:00,, 0:29
42 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team44+3:32,, 0:29
43 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City51+4:09,, 0:29
44 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo19+2:44,, 0:29
45 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group8+2:22,, 0:29
46 Van Hooydonck Nathan202+1:40,, 0:29
47 Frankiny Kilian2232+3:07,, 0:29
48 De Laat Jasper2245+3:36,, 0:29
49 López-Cózar Juan Antonio22108+14:37,, 0:29
50 Narváez Jhonatan19Klein Constantia39+3:20,, 0:29
51 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas20Riwal Platform Cycling Team24+2:54,, 0:29
52 Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team5+2:10,, 0:29
53 Dlamini Nic21Dimension Data for Qhubeka56+4:370:44 0:44
54 Peters Nans2259+4:490:46 0:46
55 Centrone Ivan20Team Differdange - Losch47+3:400:51 0:51
56 Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget48+3:440:59 0:59
57 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker - Byggtorget52+4:111:04 1:04
58 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team54+4:23,, 1:04
59 Ormenese Caio Godoy2160+4:541:11 1:11
60 Makhchoun Mounir2167+5:491:16 1:16
61 Jurado Cristofer Robin2055+4:29,, 1:16
62 Camrda Pavel19Whirlpool Author 61+5:161:26 1:26
63 Jenner Samuel1965+5:471:39 1:39
64 Konwa Piotr2168+5:56,, 1:39
65 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Virtu Pro Veloconcept58+4:462:13 2:13
66 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team62+5:192:19 2:19
67 Zotov Evgeny2277+7:20,, 2:19
68 Mertz Rémy21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'66+5:472:26 2:26
69 Lehner Daniel22Team Vorarlberg75+6:58,, 2:26
70 Wirtgen Tom20Leopard Pro Cycling 63+5:222:29 2:29
71 Tsoy Vladimir 19Astana City92+10:462:56 2:56
72 Neuhauser Marcel19Tirol Cycling Team71+6:432:59 2:59
73 Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife81+7:36,, 2:59
74 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil73+6:44,, 2:59
75 Vereecken Thomas19Lotto - Soudal U2369+6:043:07 3:07
76 Rahbek Mads20Virtu Pro Veloconcept83+8:343:13 3:13
77 El Kouraji Mohcine1876+7:033:34 3:34
78 Rozin Sergey21117+31:55,, 3:34
79 Friesecke Gian2174+6:453:45 3:45
80 Jansen Amund Grøndahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget33+3:084:18 4:18
81 Gibbons Ryan22Dimension Data for Qhubeka72+6:44,, 4:18
82 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia70+6:32,, 4:18
83 Sekanina Adam2185+8:47,, 4:18
84 Stosz Patryk22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 80+7:25,, 4:18
85 Kuss Sepp21Rally Cycling121+33:48,, 4:18
86 Kovar Jan20Whirlpool Author 97+11:49,, 4:18
87 García Iván20Klein Constantia79+7:23,, 4:18
88 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 78+7:22,, 4:18
89 Rajović Dušan18Adria Mobil84+8:385:28 5:28
90 Barać Antonio1987+9:23,, 5:28
91 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil89+10:00,, 5:28
92 Per David21Adria Mobil113+18:05,, 5:28
93 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City90+10:035:41 5:41
94 Hamilton Lucas20119+33:295:52 5:52
95 Ishigami Masahiro18114+21:386:07 6:07
96 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group88+9:436:59 6:59
97 Albanese Vincenzo1986+9:127:20 7:20
98 Declercq Benjamin2295+11:407:32 7:32
99 Davies Scott21Team Wiggins 91+10:438:21 8:21
100 Dibben Jonathan22Team Wiggins 82+8:31,, 8:21
101 Spengler Lukas2196+11:41,, 8:21
102 Schäppi Martin1993+11:22,, 8:21
103 Brożyna Piotr21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 115+24:29,, 8:21
104 Etxabe Jokin22100+12:54,, 8:21
105 Fitter Daniel20State of Matter MAAP Racing122+33:58,, 8:21
106 Satlikov Maxim19Astana City125+45:18,, 8:21
107 GroŠelj Matic20103+13:33,, 8:21
108 Shtein Grigoriy20Astana City102+13:20,, 8:21
109 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil118+32:53,, 8:21
110 Walzel Andreas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 116+24:42,, 8:21
111 Tivani German Nicolás20112+17:27,, 8:21
112 Vinjebo Emil22Team Giant Scatto U23124+35:07,, 8:21
113 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov105+13:48,, 8:21
114 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team107+14:34,, 8:21
115 Cullaigh Gabriel20104+13:35,, 8:21
116 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team101+13:09,, 8:21
117 Kobayashi Marino22Nippo - Vini Fantini 94+11:30,, 8:21
118 Onodera Rei20Utsunomiya Blitzen98+11:50,, 8:21
119 Akita Takuma22Shimano Racing Team106+14:12,, 8:21
120 Ganna Filippo20110+15:23,, 8:21
121 Consonni Simone21120+33:43,, 8:21
122 Halvorsen Kristoffer20Team Joker - Byggtorget99+12:489:33 9:33
123 Reutimann Mathias21109+15:23,, 9:33
124 Foss Tobias19Team Joker - Byggtorget111+16:3612:10 12:10
125 Curran Geoffrey20Axeon Hagens Berman123+34:11,, 12:10
DNF Grabis Mateusz22+ - 13:28:27 -2:15:31 -2:15:31
DNF Petelin Jan20Team Differdange - Losch+ - 13:28:27,, -2:15:31
DNF Cras Steff20Lotto - Soudal U23+ - 13:28:27,, -2:15:31
DNS Ackermann Pascal22Rad-Net Rose Team+ - 13:28:27,, -2:15:31
DNS Van Niekerk Morne21+ - 13:28:27,, -2:15:31
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale11+0:00 13:28:27 13:28:27+0:00
24▲2 Van Hooydonck Nathan202+1:401:40 1:40+0:00
35▲2 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Axeon Hagens Berman3+1:40,, 1:40+0:00
415▲11 Storer Michael194+2:052:05 2:05-0:29
56▲1 Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team5+2:102:10 2:10+0:00
67▲1 Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman6+2:132:13 2:13+0:00
78▲1 Powless Neilson19Axeon Hagens Berman7+2:152:15 2:15+0:00
810▲2 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group8+2:222:22 2:22+0:00
927▲18 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana9+2:232:23 2:23-0:29
1011▲1 Martínez Daniel Felipe20Wilier - Southeast10+2:242:24 2:24+0:00
1124▲13 Sivakov Pavel1911+2:252:25 2:25-0:25
1212- Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia12+2:282:28 2:28+0:00
1313- Carboni Giovanni20Unieuro Wilier13+2:302:30 2:30+0:00
1417▲3 Paret-Peintre Aurélien2014+2:30,, 2:30-0:06
1514▼1 Barta Will20Axeon Hagens Berman15+2:312:31 2:31+0:00
1616- de Bod Stefan19Dimension Data for Qhubeka16+2:352:35 2:35+0:00
1718▲1 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy17+2:412:41 2:41+0:00
1819▲1 Serrano Gonzalo2218+2:41,, 2:41+0:00
1921▲2 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo19+2:442:44 2:44+0:00
2022▲2 Schlegel Michal21Klein Constantia20+2:462:46 2:46+0:00
2123▲2 Vincent Léo20FDJ21+2:46,, 2:46+0:00
2225▲3 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22+2:502:50 2:50+0:00
2337▲14 Vlasov Aleksandr2023+2:522:52 2:52-0:11
2428▲4 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas20Riwal Platform Cycling Team24+2:542:54 2:54+0:00
2529▲4 Madouas Valentin2025+2:54,, 2:54+0:00
2630▲4 Freiberger Markus20Tirol Cycling Team26+2:54,, 2:54+0:00
2732▲5 Cherkasov Nikolay1927+2:562:56 2:56+0:00
2833▲5 Müller Patrick2028+3:013:01 3:01+0:00
2934▲5 Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton29+3:01,, 3:01+0:00
3036▲6 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30+3:023:02 3:02+0:00
3138▲7 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+3:073:07 3:07+0:00
3239▲7 Frankiny Kilian2232+3:07,, 3:07+0:00
331▼32 Jansen Amund Grøndahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget33+3:083:08 3:08+3:49
3440▲6 Owen Logan21Axeon Hagens Berman34+3:08,, 3:08+0:00
3541▲6 Gaudu David 19FDJ35+3:093:09 3:09+0:00
3642▲6 Vanhoucke Harm19Lotto - Soudal U2336+3:103:10 3:10+0:00
3743▲6 Fabbro Matteo2137+3:10,, 3:10+0:00
3846▲8 Ravasi Edward22Lampre - Merida38+3:143:14 3:14+0:00
3948▲9 Narváez Jhonatan19Klein Constantia39+3:203:20 3:20+0:00
4050▲10 Rodríguez Cristián21Wilier - Southeast40+3:223:22 3:22+0:00
4152▲11 Hindley Jai20Attaque Team Gusto41+3:243:24 3:24+0:00
4253▲11 Paredes Wilmar20Team Manzana Postobon42+3:24,, 3:24+0:00
4361▲18 Aranburu Alex20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 43+3:293:29 3:29-0:07
4458▲14 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team44+3:323:32 3:32+0:00
4562▲17 De Laat Jasper2245+3:363:36 3:36+0:00
4664▲18 Knox James20Team Wiggins 46+3:373:37 3:37+0:00
4747- Centrone Ivan20Team Differdange - Losch47+3:403:40 3:40+0:22
4845▼3 Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget48+3:443:44 3:44+0:30
4972▲23 Chokri El Mehdi1949+3:523:52 3:52+0:00
5075▲25 Eg Niklas21Virtu Pro Veloconcept50+3:593:59 3:59+0:00
5176▲25 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City51+4:094:09 4:09+0:00
5263▲11 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker - Byggtorget52+4:114:11 4:11+0:35
5380▲27 Flórez Miguel Eduardo20Boyacá Raza de Campeones53+4:144:14 4:14+0:00
5469▲15 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team54+4:234:23 4:23+0:35
5567▲12 Jurado Cristofer Robin2055+4:294:29 4:29+0:47
5683▲27 Dlamini Nic21Dimension Data for Qhubeka56+4:374:37 4:37+0:15
5790▲33 Abderrahim Zahiri2057+4:454:45 4:45+0:00
5835▼23 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Virtu Pro Veloconcept58+4:464:46 4:46+1:44
5987▲28 Peters Nans2259+4:494:49 4:49+0:17
6078▲18 Ormenese Caio Godoy2160+4:544:54 4:54+0:42
6182▲21 Camrda Pavel19Whirlpool Author 61+5:165:16 5:16+0:57
6256▼6 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team62+5:195:19 5:19+1:50
6349▼14 Wirtgen Tom20Leopard Pro Cycling 63+5:225:22 5:22+2:00
64102▲38 Sosa Iván Ramiro1864+5:395:39 5:39+0:00
6588▲23 Jenner Samuel1965+5:475:47 5:47+1:10
6671▲5 Mertz Rémy21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'66+5:47,, 5:47+1:57
6797▲30 Makhchoun Mounir2167+5:495:49 5:49+0:47
6877▲9 Konwa Piotr2168+5:565:56 5:56+1:44
6954▼15 Vereecken Thomas19Lotto - Soudal U2369+6:046:04 6:04+2:38
7020▼50 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia70+6:326:32 6:32+3:49
7179▲8 Neuhauser Marcel19Tirol Cycling Team71+6:436:43 6:43+2:30
7231▼41 Gibbons Ryan22Dimension Data for Qhubeka72+6:446:44 6:44+3:49
7381▲8 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil73+6:44,, 6:44+2:30
7455▼19 Friesecke Gian2174+6:456:45 6:45+3:16
7595▲20 Lehner Daniel22Team Vorarlberg75+6:586:58 6:58+1:57
7674▼2 El Kouraji Mohcine1876+7:037:03 7:03+3:05
77101▲24 Zotov Evgeny2277+7:207:20 7:20+1:50
7859▼19 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 78+7:227:22 7:22+3:49
7951▼28 García Iván20Klein Constantia79+7:237:23 7:23+3:59
8060▼20 Stosz Patryk22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 80+7:257:25 7:25+3:49
8198▲17 Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife81+7:367:36 7:36+2:30
823▼79 Dibben Jonathan22Team Wiggins 82+8:318:31 8:31+7:52
83105▲22 Rahbek Mads20Virtu Pro Veloconcept83+8:348:34 8:34+2:44
8466▼18 Rajović Dušan18Adria Mobil84+8:388:38 8:38+4:59
8593▲8 Sekanina Adam2185+8:478:47 8:47+3:49
869▼77 Albanese Vincenzo1986+9:129:12 9:12+6:51
8785▼2 Barać Antonio1987+9:239:23 9:23+4:59
8844▼44 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group88+9:439:43 9:43+6:30
8994▲5 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil89+10:0010:00 10:00+4:59
9091▲1 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City90+10:0310:03 10:03+5:12
9126▼65 Davies Scott21Team Wiggins 91+10:4310:43 10:43+7:52
92112▲20 Tsoy Vladimir 19Astana City92+10:4610:46 10:46+2:27
9357▼36 Schäppi Martin1993+11:2211:22 11:22+7:52
9465▼29 Kobayashi Marino22Nippo - Vini Fantini 94+11:3011:30 11:30+7:52
9589▼6 Declercq Benjamin2295+11:4011:40 11:40+7:03
9670▼26 Spengler Lukas2196+11:4111:41 11:41+7:52
97111▲14 Kovar Jan20Whirlpool Author 97+11:4911:49 11:49+3:49
9873▼25 Onodera Rei20Utsunomiya Blitzen98+11:5011:50 11:50+7:52
9968▼31 Halvorsen Kristoffer20Team Joker - Byggtorget99+12:4812:48 12:48+9:04
10096▼4 Etxabe Jokin22100+12:5412:54 12:54+7:52
10199▼2 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team101+13:0913:09 13:09+7:52
102100▼2 Shtein Grigoriy20Astana City102+13:2013:20 13:20+7:52
103103- GroŠelj Matic20103+13:3313:33 13:33+7:52
104104- Cullaigh Gabriel20104+13:3513:35 13:35+7:52
105106▲1 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov105+13:4813:48 13:48+7:52
106108▲2 Akita Takuma22Shimano Racing Team106+14:1214:12 14:12+7:52
107109▲2 Lenderink Peter20Rabobank Development Team107+14:3414:34 14:34+7:52
108115▲7 López-Cózar Juan Antonio22108+14:3714:37 14:37+0:00
109107▼2 Reutimann Mathias21109+15:2315:23 15:23+9:04
110110- Ganna Filippo20110+15:23,, 15:23+7:52
11192▼19 Foss Tobias19Team Joker - Byggtorget111+16:3616:36 16:36+11:41
112113▲1 Tivani German Nicolás20112+17:2717:27 17:27+7:52
113114▲1 Per David21Adria Mobil113+18:0518:05 18:05+4:59
114116▲2 Ishigami Masahiro18114+21:3821:38 21:38+5:38
115117▲2 Brożyna Piotr21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 115+24:2924:29 24:29+7:52
116118▲2 Walzel Andreas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 116+24:4224:42 24:42+7:52
117127▲10 Rozin Sergey21117+31:5531:55 31:55+3:05
118121▲3 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil118+32:5332:53 32:53+7:52
119126▲7 Hamilton Lucas20119+33:2933:29 33:29+5:23
120123▲3 Consonni Simone21120+33:4333:43 33:43+7:52
121128▲7 Kuss Sepp21Rally Cycling121+33:4833:48 33:48+3:49
122124▲2 Fitter Daniel20State of Matter MAAP Racing122+33:5833:58 33:58+7:52
123120▼3 Curran Geoffrey20Axeon Hagens Berman123+34:1134:11 34:11+11:41
124125▲1 Vinjebo Emil22Team Giant Scatto U23124+35:0735:07 35:07+7:52
125130▲5 Satlikov Maxim19Astana City125+45:1845:18 45:18+7:52
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Jansen Amund Grøndahl22Team Joker - Byggtorget69
22- Albanese Vincenzo1969
33- Halvorsen Kristoffer20Team Joker - Byggtorget57
44- Dibben Jonathan22Team Wiggins 46
55- Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale38
66- García Iván20Klein Constantia38
77- Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group33
89▲1 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team26
910▲1 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil26
1011▲1 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Axeon Hagens Berman25
1112▲1 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław22Klein Constantia21
1213▲1 Van Hooydonck Nathan2020
1314▲1 De Laat Jasper2220
1415▲1 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19
1530▲15 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana17
1616- Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team16
1717- Gibbons Ryan22Dimension Data for Qhubeka15
1818- Paredes Wilmar20Team Manzana Postobon14
1919- Jurado Cristofer Robin2012
2020- Shtein Grigoriy20Astana City12
2121- Stosz Patryk22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11
2222- Per David21Adria Mobil10
23- Storer Michael1910
2423▼1 Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton10
2524▼1 Rajović Dušan18Adria Mobil10
2632▲6 Paret-Peintre Aurélien209
2725▼2 Chokri El Mehdi199
28- Sivakov Pavel198
2926▼3 Owen Logan21Axeon Hagens Berman8
3033▲3 Gaudu David 19FDJ8
3127▼4 Declercq Benjamin228
32- Vlasov Aleksandr207
3328▼5 Müller Patrick207
3429▼5 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo6
35- Aranburu Alex20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 6
3631▼5 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team5
3734▼3 Forfang Ole21Team Joker - Byggtorget4
3835▼3 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City4
39- Powless Neilson19Axeon Hagens Berman3
4036▼4 Fabbro Matteo213
4137▼4 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team3
42- Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy2
4338▼5 Vincent Léo20FDJ2
4439▼5 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2
4541▼4 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City1
4640▼6 Onodera Rei20Utsunomiya Blitzen1
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Germany+ - 13:28:27 40:28:55 40:28:55
24▲2 United States+ - 13:28:273:15 3:15
35▲2 Italy+ - 13:28:273:34 3:34
46▲2 Colombia+ - 13:28:273:55 3:55
511▲6 Russia+ - 13:28:274:20 4:20
610▲4 Australia+ - 13:28:274:26 4:26
78▲1 France+ - 13:28:274:36 4:36
814▲6 Spain+ - 13:28:275:46 5:46
99- Denmark+ - 13:28:276:28 6:28
107▼3 Belgium+ - 13:28:276:29 6:29
1116▲5 Netherlands+ - 13:28:276:35 6:35
123▼9 Norway+ - 13:28:277:10 7:10
1318▲5 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme+ - 13:28:278:16 8:16
142▼12 Great Britain+ - 13:28:278:21 8:21
1513▼2 Switzerland+ - 13:28:279:01 9:01
1622▲6 Morocco+ - 13:28:279:48 9:48
1715▼2 South Africa+ - 13:28:2710:22 10:22
1812▼6 Poland+ - 13:28:2710:48 10:48
1917▼2 Czech Republic+ - 13:28:2711:31 11:31
2019▼1 Austria+ - 13:28:2711:45 11:45
2120▼1 Kazakhstan+ - 13:28:2716:08 16:08
2223▲1 Slovenia+ - 13:28:2722:01 22:01
2321▼2 Japan+ - 13:28:2730:01 30:01

Race information

Tour de l'Avenir logoDate: 24th August 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.3 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Scionzier › Les-Carroz-d'Arâches
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdelavenir.com
twitter.com/tourdelavenir
www.facebook.com/tourdelavenircycliste/

Race ranking position
112th
24 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17841 sec.