Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   30th Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1121 Colbrelli Sonny26Bardiani - CSF142057+6:404:03:42 4:03:42
232 Swift Ben28Team Sky5127+0:56,, ,,
3151 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber933738+3:51,, ,,
4161 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole518+2:05,, ,,
586 McLay Daniel24Fortuneo - Vital Concept413+1:36,, ,,
642 Van Asbroeck Tom26Team LottoNL-Jumbo314+1:44,, ,,
73 Roux Anthony29FDJ26+0:55,, ,,
8116 Sprengers Thomas26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise121+2:31,, ,,
9156 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9347+5:00,, ,,
1062 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie24+2:43,, ,,
11105 Jans Roy25Wanty - Groupe Gobert33+3:22,, ,,
12136 Nardin Alberto26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19+2:12,, ,,
13167 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole41+3:58,, ,,
1424 Oliveira Nelson27Movistar Team3+0:30,, ,,
1544 Kelderman Wilco25Team LottoNL-Jumbo2+0:30,, ,,
1653 Oomen Sam21Team Giant - Alpecin10+1:20,, ,,
17128 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF28+3:08,, ,,
18106 Minnaard Marco27Wanty - Groupe Gobert30+3:11,, ,,
196 Offredo Yoann29FDJ20+2:31,, ,,
208 Roy Jérémy33FDJ8+0:57,, ,,
21114 Lietaer Eliot26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+1:51,, ,,
22144 Andriato Rafael28Wilier - Southeast35+3:27,, ,,
23175 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32+3:14,, ,,
2446 Roglič Primož26Team LottoNL-Jumbo4+0:33,, ,,
2516 Houle Hugo25AG2R La Mondiale55+5:36,, ,,
26102 Bille Gaetan28Wanty - Groupe Gobert17+2:04,, ,,
27158 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9326+2:52,, ,,
2898 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM100+15:20,, ,,
29157 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber9346+4:51,, ,,
3041 Vanmarcke Sep28Team LottoNL-Jumbo9+1:12,, ,,
3127 Arcas Jorge24Movistar Team11+1:24,, ,,
32117 Van Hecke Preben34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25+2:50,, ,,
3377 Laporte Christophe23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+2:35,, ,,
3415 Gretsch Patrick29AG2R La Mondiale12+1:36,, ,,
3536 Moscon Gianni22Team Sky5+0:51,, ,,
3661 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie1+0:00,, ,,
374 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ36+3:35,, ,,
38107 Napolitano Danilo35Wanty - Groupe Gobert37+3:37,, ,,
395 Konovalovas Ignatas30FDJ15+1:46,, ,,
40145 Fedi Andrea25Wilier - Southeast59+6:540:11 0:11
41141 Pozzato Filippo34Wilier - Southeast29+3:090:12 0:12
42142 Belletti Manuel30Wilier - Southeast31+3:120:18 0:18
4375 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70+9:310:30 0:30
44104 Dron Boris28Wanty - Groupe Gobert23+2:420:47 0:47
4548 van Winden Dennis28Team LottoNL-Jumbo67+8:470:57 0:57
46166 Turgis Jimmy25Roubaix Lille Métropole43+4:241:12 1:12
4788 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Vital Concept27+3:031:15 1:15
4814 Daniel Maxime25AG2R La Mondiale50+5:10,, 1:15
49101 Antonini Simone25Wanty - Groupe Gobert39+3:531:32 1:32
5052 Geschke Simon30Team Giant - Alpecin45+4:481:36 1:36
51123 Zardini Edoardo26Bardiani - CSF101+15:561:37 1:37
52118 Farazijn Maxime22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+17:36,, 1:37
53163 Bouvry Dieter24Roubaix Lille Métropole54+5:33,, 1:37
5474 Simon Julien30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48+5:01,, 1:37
55148 Sanz Enrique26Wilier - Southeast58+6:46,, 1:37
5665 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie53+5:31,, 1:37
5781 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Vital Concept93+14:05,, 1:37
5825 Ventoso Francisco José34Movistar Team34+3:241:44 1:44
5913 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale52+5:18,, 1:44
6072 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits66+8:311:46 1:46
6194 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh24Delko Marseille Provence KTM64+7:18,, 1:46
62143 Busato Matteo28Wilier - Southeast49+5:091:47 1:47
6317 Gougeard Alexis23AG2R La Mondiale44+4:391:55 1:55
6487 Périchon Pierre-Luc29Fortuneo - Vital Concept42+4:11,, 1:55
6585 Jarrier Benoît27Fortuneo - Vital Concept86+12:24,, 1:55
6668 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie40+3:551:57 1:57
67173 Duval Julien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre56+6:312:34 2:34
6895 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM51+5:16,, 2:34
69108 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert61+7:043:05 3:05
7078 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits68+9:03,, 3:05
71177 Sinner Benoît32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre75+11:043:37 3:37
7247 Wagner Robert33Team LottoNL-Jumbo69+9:203:58 3:58
7334 Fenn Andrew26Team Sky63+7:08,, 3:58
7437 Rowe Luke26Team Sky85+12:224:16 4:16
75153 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9362+7:06,, 4:16
76146 Godoy Yonder23Wilier - Southeast104+16:32,, 4:16
77126 Boem Nicola26Bardiani - CSF60+6:594:19 4:19
7845 Lindeman Bert-Jan27Team LottoNL-Jumbo82+12:065:09 5:09
79124 Barbin Enrico26Bardiani - CSF87+12:35,, 5:09
8033 Deignan Philip32Team Sky81+12:035:14 5:14
8154 Timmer Albert31Team Giant - Alpecin73+10:215:54 5:54
8228 Pedrero Antonio24Movistar Team95+14:076:08 6:08
8373 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits117+30:446:38 6:38
842 Démare Arnaud25FDJ65+8:09,, 6:38
85172 Bodiot Alexis28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre107+21:27,, 6:38
8651 de Backer Bert32Team Giant - Alpecin96+14:17,, 6:38
87164 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole77+11:11,, 6:38
8821 Dowsett Alex27Movistar Team71+9:438:27 8:27
89131 Bandiera Marco32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec83+12:16,, 8:27
90178 Thomas Benjamin20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre99+15:208:28 8:28
91174 Levasseur Jordan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre112+22:148:55 8:55
927 Sarreau Marc23FDJ89+13:49,, 8:55
93147 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier - Southeast74+10:47,, 8:55
9431 Zandio Xabier39Team Sky113+22:46,, 8:55
95132 Benfatto Marco28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec88+13:09,, 8:55
9635 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky92+13:58,, 8:55
9723 Moreno Javier32Movistar Team72+10:13,, 8:55
98138 Gasparrini Rino24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec97+15:07,, 8:55
99135 Ratto Daniele26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec111+22:11,, 8:55
10082 Cam Maxime24Fortuneo - Vital Concept78+11:38,, 8:55
101154 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9380+11:58,, 8:55
102103 Seynaeve Lander24Wanty - Groupe Gobert98+15:11,, 8:55
103134 Pacioni Luca23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec109+21:40,, 8:55
104127 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF91+13:57,, 8:55
10526 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team79+11:48,, 8:55
106125 Andreetta Simone22Bardiani - CSF115+26:19,, 8:55
107176 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre102+16:06,, 8:55
108171 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre116+27:31,, 8:55
109115 Salomein Jarl27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise84+12:21,, 8:55
110112 Helven Sander26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise76+11:09,, 8:55
11118 Fabre Etienne20AG2R La Mondiale90+13:50,, 8:55
112111 De Pauw Moreno25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise114+23:57,, 8:55
113113 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise94+14:05,, 8:55
114165 Moncomble Nicolas33Roubaix Lille Métropole110+21:56,, 8:55
11566 Pichot Alexandre33Direct Energie106+20:09,, 8:55
11663 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie103+16:07,, 8:55
11783 Hivert Jonathan31Fortuneo - Vital Concept108+21:31,, 8:55
DNF12 Gaudin Damien30AG2R La Mondiale+ - 15:31:11 -4:03:42 -4:03:42
DNF92 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 15:31:11,, -4:03:42
DNF152 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber93+ - 15:31:11,, -4:03:42
DNF133 Chicchi Francesco35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 15:31:11,, -4:03:42
DNF122 Ruffoni Nicola25Bardiani - CSF+ - 15:31:11,, -4:03:42
DNF97 Vaubourzeix Thomas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 15:31:11,, -4:03:42
DNF96 Laas Martin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 15:31:11,, -4:03:42
DNF93 Laborie Christophe30Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 15:31:11,, -4:03:42
DNF1 Chavanel Sébastien33FDJ+ - 15:31:11,, -4:03:42
DNF76 Jõeäär Gert29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 15:31:11,, -4:03:42
DNF67 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie+ - 15:31:11,, -4:03:42
DNF64 Sellier Simon21Direct Energie+ - 15:31:11,, -4:03:42
DNF22 Lobato Juan José27Movistar Team+ - 15:31:11,, -4:03:42
DNS55 Kragh Andersen Søren22Team Giant - Alpecin+ - 15:31:11,, -4:03:42
DNS71 Bouhanni Nacer26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 15:31:11,, -4:03:42
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
161 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie1251001+0:00 15:31:11 15:31:11+0:00
244 Kelderman Wilco25Team LottoNL-Jumbo85702+0:300:30 0:30+0:30
324 Oliveira Nelson27Movistar Team70503+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
446 Roglič Primož26Team LottoNL-Jumbo60364+0:330:33 0:33+0:33
536 Moscon Gianni22Team Sky50285+0:510:51 0:51+0:51
63 Roux Anthony29FDJ40246+0:550:55 0:55+0:55
732 Swift Ben28Team Sky35207+0:560:56 0:56+0:56
88 Roy Jérémy33FDJ30188+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
941 Vanmarcke Sep28Team LottoNL-Jumbo25169+1:121:12 1:12+1:12
1053 Oomen Sam21Team Giant - Alpecin201410+1:201:20 1:20+1:20
1127 Arcas Jorge24Movistar Team151211+1:241:24 1:24+1:24
1215 Gretsch Patrick29AG2R La Mondiale101012+1:361:36 1:36+1:36
1386 McLay Daniel24Fortuneo - Vital Concept5813+1:36,, 1:36+1:36
1442 Van Asbroeck Tom26Team LottoNL-Jumbo5714+1:441:44 1:44+1:44
155 Konovalovas Ignatas30FDJ5615+1:461:46 1:46+1:46
16114 Lietaer Eliot26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3516+1:511:51 1:51+1:51
17102 Bille Gaetan28Wanty - Groupe Gobert3417+2:042:04 2:04+2:04
18161 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole3318+2:052:05 2:05+2:05
19136 Nardin Alberto26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3219+2:122:12 2:12+2:12
206 Offredo Yoann29FDJ3120+2:312:31 2:31+2:31
21116 Sprengers Thomas26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise321+2:31,, 2:31+2:31
2277 Laporte Christophe23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits322+2:352:35 2:35+2:35
23104 Dron Boris28Wanty - Groupe Gobert323+2:422:42 2:42+2:42
2462 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie324+2:432:43 2:43+2:43
25117 Van Hecke Preben34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise325+2:502:50 2:50+2:50
26158 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9326+2:522:52 2:52+2:52
2788 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Vital Concept27+3:033:03 3:03+3:03
28128 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF28+3:083:08 3:08+3:08
29141 Pozzato Filippo34Wilier - Southeast29+3:093:09 3:09+3:09
30106 Minnaard Marco27Wanty - Groupe Gobert30+3:113:11 3:11+3:11
31142 Belletti Manuel30Wilier - Southeast31+3:123:12 3:12+3:12
32175 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32+3:143:14 3:14+3:14
33105 Jans Roy25Wanty - Groupe Gobert33+3:223:22 3:22+3:22
3425 Ventoso Francisco José34Movistar Team34+3:243:24 3:24+3:24
35144 Andriato Rafael28Wilier - Southeast35+3:273:27 3:27+3:27
364 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ36+3:353:35 3:35+3:35
37107 Napolitano Danilo35Wanty - Groupe Gobert37+3:373:37 3:37+3:37
38151 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber9338+3:513:51 3:51+3:51
39101 Antonini Simone25Wanty - Groupe Gobert39+3:533:53 3:53+3:53
4068 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie40+3:553:55 3:55+3:55
41167 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole41+3:583:58 3:58+3:58
4287 Périchon Pierre-Luc29Fortuneo - Vital Concept42+4:114:11 4:11+4:11
43166 Turgis Jimmy25Roubaix Lille Métropole43+4:244:24 4:24+4:24
4417 Gougeard Alexis23AG2R La Mondiale44+4:394:39 4:39+4:39
4552 Geschke Simon30Team Giant - Alpecin45+4:484:48 4:48+4:48
46157 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber9346+4:514:51 4:51+4:51
47156 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9347+5:005:00 5:00+5:00
4874 Simon Julien30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48+5:015:01 5:01+5:01
49143 Busato Matteo28Wilier - Southeast49+5:095:09 5:09+5:09
5014 Daniel Maxime25AG2R La Mondiale50+5:105:10 5:10+5:10
5195 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM51+5:165:16 5:16+5:16
5213 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale52+5:185:18 5:18+5:18
5365 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie53+5:315:31 5:31+5:31
54163 Bouvry Dieter24Roubaix Lille Métropole54+5:335:33 5:33+5:33
5516 Houle Hugo25AG2R La Mondiale55+5:365:36 5:36+5:36
56173 Duval Julien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre56+6:316:31 6:31+6:31
57121 Colbrelli Sonny26Bardiani - CSF57+6:406:40 6:40+6:40
58148 Sanz Enrique26Wilier - Southeast58+6:466:46 6:46+6:46
59145 Fedi Andrea25Wilier - Southeast59+6:546:54 6:54+6:54
60126 Boem Nicola26Bardiani - CSF60+6:596:59 6:59+6:59
61108 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert61+7:047:04 7:04+7:04
62153 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9362+7:067:06 7:06+7:06
6334 Fenn Andrew26Team Sky63+7:087:08 7:08+7:08
6494 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh24Delko Marseille Provence KTM64+7:187:18 7:18+7:18
652 Démare Arnaud25FDJ65+8:098:09 8:09+8:09
6672 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits66+8:318:31 8:31+8:31
6748 van Winden Dennis28Team LottoNL-Jumbo67+8:478:47 8:47+8:47
6878 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits68+9:039:03 9:03+9:03
6947 Wagner Robert33Team LottoNL-Jumbo69+9:209:20 9:20+9:20
7075 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70+9:319:31 9:31+9:31
7121 Dowsett Alex27Movistar Team71+9:439:43 9:43+9:43
7223 Moreno Javier32Movistar Team72+10:1310:13 10:13+10:13
7354 Timmer Albert31Team Giant - Alpecin73+10:2110:21 10:21+10:21
74147 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier - Southeast74+10:4710:47 10:47+10:47
75177 Sinner Benoît32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre75+11:0411:04 11:04+11:04
76112 Helven Sander26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise76+11:0911:09 11:09+11:09
77164 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole77+11:1111:11 11:11+11:11
7882 Cam Maxime24Fortuneo - Vital Concept78+11:3811:38 11:38+11:38
7926 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team79+11:4811:48 11:48+11:48
80154 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9380+11:5811:58 11:58+11:58
8133 Deignan Philip32Team Sky81+12:0312:03 12:03+12:03
8245 Lindeman Bert-Jan27Team LottoNL-Jumbo82+12:0612:06 12:06+12:06
83131 Bandiera Marco32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec83+12:1612:16 12:16+12:16
84115 Salomein Jarl27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise84+12:2112:21 12:21+12:21
8537 Rowe Luke26Team Sky85+12:2212:22 12:22+12:22
8685 Jarrier Benoît27Fortuneo - Vital Concept86+12:2412:24 12:24+12:24
87124 Barbin Enrico26Bardiani - CSF87+12:3512:35 12:35+12:35
88132 Benfatto Marco28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec88+13:0913:09 13:09+13:09
897 Sarreau Marc23FDJ89+13:4913:49 13:49+13:49
9018 Fabre Etienne20AG2R La Mondiale90+13:5013:50 13:50+13:50
91127 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF91+13:5713:57 13:57+13:57
9235 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky92+13:5813:58 13:58+13:58
9381 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Vital Concept93+14:0514:05 14:05+14:05
94113 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise94+14:05,, 14:05+14:05
9528 Pedrero Antonio24Movistar Team95+14:0714:07 14:07+14:07
9651 de Backer Bert32Team Giant - Alpecin96+14:1714:17 14:17+14:17
97138 Gasparrini Rino24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec97+15:0715:07 15:07+15:07
98103 Seynaeve Lander24Wanty - Groupe Gobert98+15:1115:11 15:11+15:11
99178 Thomas Benjamin20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre99+15:2015:20 15:20+15:20
10098 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM100+15:20,, 15:20+15:20
101123 Zardini Edoardo26Bardiani - CSF101+15:5615:56 15:56+15:56
102176 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre102+16:0616:06 16:06+16:06
10363 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie103+16:0716:07 16:07+16:07
104146 Godoy Yonder23Wilier - Southeast104+16:3216:32 16:32+16:32
105118 Farazijn Maxime22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+17:3617:36 17:36+17:36
10666 Pichot Alexandre33Direct Energie106+20:0920:09 20:09+20:09
107172 Bodiot Alexis28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre107+21:2721:27 21:27+21:27
10883 Hivert Jonathan31Fortuneo - Vital Concept108+21:3121:31 21:31+21:31
109134 Pacioni Luca23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec109+21:4021:40 21:40+21:40
110165 Moncomble Nicolas33Roubaix Lille Métropole110+21:5621:56 21:56+21:56
111135 Ratto Daniele26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec111+22:1122:11 22:11+22:11
112174 Levasseur Jordan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre112+22:1422:14 22:14+22:14
11331 Zandio Xabier39Team Sky113+22:4622:46 22:46+22:46
114111 De Pauw Moreno25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise114+23:5723:57 23:57+23:57
115125 Andreetta Simone22Bardiani - CSF115+26:1926:19 26:19+26:19
116171 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre116+27:3127:31 27:31+27:31
11773 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits117+30:4430:44 30:44+30:44
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
142 Van Asbroeck Tom26Team LottoNL-Jumbo45
2151 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber9344
3105 Jans Roy25Wanty - Groupe Gobert38
4107 Napolitano Danilo35Wanty - Groupe Gobert36
5121 Colbrelli Sonny26Bardiani - CSF34
634 Fenn Andrew26Team Sky30
732 Swift Ben28Team Sky28
82 Démare Arnaud25FDJ28
962 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie25
1086 McLay Daniel24Fortuneo - Vital Concept20
11142 Belletti Manuel30Wilier - Southeast20
1236 Moscon Gianni22Team Sky17
13132 Benfatto Marco28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16
14112 Helven Sander26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15
153 Roux Anthony29FDJ14
16161 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole14
1724 Oliveira Nelson27Movistar Team12
1848 van Winden Dennis28Team LottoNL-Jumbo12
1961 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie10
2044 Kelderman Wilco25Team LottoNL-Jumbo10
2177 Laporte Christophe23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10
22116 Sprengers Thomas26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9
23143 Busato Matteo28Wilier - Southeast9
24153 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber938
25158 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber938
2641 Vanmarcke Sep28Team LottoNL-Jumbo8
2746 Roglič Primož26Team LottoNL-Jumbo7
2827 Arcas Jorge24Movistar Team7
29156 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber937
30166 Turgis Jimmy25Roubaix Lille Métropole6
3113 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale6
3265 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie6
33115 Salomein Jarl27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
346 Offredo Yoann29FDJ5
35167 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole5
36157 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber935
3798 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
3887 Périchon Pierre-Luc29Fortuneo - Vital Concept4
39126 Boem Nicola26Bardiani - CSF4
408 Roy Jérémy33FDJ4
41136 Nardin Alberto26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4
42173 Duval Julien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
43176 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
44163 Bouvry Dieter24Roubaix Lille Métropole3
45117 Van Hecke Preben34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
46124 Barbin Enrico26Bardiani - CSF2
4737 Rowe Luke26Team Sky1
48146 Godoy Yonder23Wilier - Southeast1
49118 Farazijn Maxime22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
50125 Andreetta Simone22Bardiani - CSF1
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
144 Kelderman Wilco25Team LottoNL-Jumbo2+0:30 15:31:41 15:31:41
236 Moscon Gianni22Team Sky5+0:510:21 0:21
353 Oomen Sam21Team Giant - Alpecin10+1:200:50 0:50
427 Arcas Jorge24Movistar Team11+1:240:54 0:54
586 McLay Daniel24Fortuneo - Vital Concept13+1:361:06 1:06
677 Laporte Christophe23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+2:352:05 2:05
762 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie24+2:432:13 2:13
8158 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9326+2:522:22 2:22
988 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Vital Concept27+3:032:33 2:33
10128 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF28+3:082:38 2:38
114 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ36+3:353:05 3:05
12101 Antonini Simone25Wanty - Groupe Gobert39+3:533:23 3:23
13167 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole41+3:583:28 3:28
14166 Turgis Jimmy25Roubaix Lille Métropole43+4:243:54 3:54
1517 Gougeard Alexis23AG2R La Mondiale44+4:394:09 4:09
16157 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber9346+4:514:21 4:21
17156 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9347+5:004:30 4:30
1814 Daniel Maxime25AG2R La Mondiale50+5:104:40 4:40
19163 Bouvry Dieter24Roubaix Lille Métropole54+5:335:03 5:03
20145 Fedi Andrea25Wilier - Southeast59+6:546:24 6:24
21153 Gouault Pierre23HP BTP - Auber9362+7:066:36 6:36
2294 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh24Delko Marseille Provence KTM64+7:186:48 6:48
232 Démare Arnaud25FDJ65+8:097:39 7:39
2472 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits66+8:318:01 8:01
2575 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70+9:319:01 9:01
26147 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier - Southeast74+10:4710:17 10:17
27164 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole77+11:1110:41 10:41
2882 Cam Maxime24Fortuneo - Vital Concept78+11:3811:08 11:08
2926 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team79+11:4811:18 11:18
307 Sarreau Marc23FDJ89+13:4913:19 13:19
3118 Fabre Etienne20AG2R La Mondiale90+13:5013:20 13:20
32127 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF91+13:5713:27 13:27
3335 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky92+13:5813:28 13:28
34113 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise94+14:0513:35 13:35
3528 Pedrero Antonio24Movistar Team95+14:0713:37 13:37
36138 Gasparrini Rino24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec97+15:0714:37 14:37
37103 Seynaeve Lander24Wanty - Groupe Gobert98+15:1114:41 14:41
38178 Thomas Benjamin20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre99+15:2014:50 14:50
39176 Ferasse Thibault21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre102+16:0615:36 15:36
40146 Godoy Yonder23Wilier - Southeast104+16:3216:02 16:02
41118 Farazijn Maxime22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+17:3617:06 17:06
42134 Pacioni Luca23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec109+21:4021:10 21:10
43174 Levasseur Jordan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre112+22:1421:44 21:44
44111 De Pauw Moreno25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise114+23:5723:27 23:27
45125 Andreetta Simone22Bardiani - CSF115+26:1925:49 25:49
46171 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre116+27:3127:01 27:01
4773 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits117+30:4430:14 30:14
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ - 15:31:11 46:35:48 46:35:48
2 FDJ+ - 15:31:111:10 1:10
3 Movistar Team+ - 15:31:112:33 2:33
4 Direct Energie+ - 15:31:114:03 4:03
5 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 15:31:114:05 4:05
6 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 15:31:114:34 4:34
7 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 15:31:115:03 5:03
8 Wilier - Southeast+ - 15:31:115:17 5:17
9 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ - 15:31:115:39 5:39
10 HP BTP - Auber93+ - 15:31:116:36 6:36
11 Team Sky+ - 15:31:116:46 6:46
12 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 15:31:118:08 8:08
13 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 15:31:118:25 8:25
14 Bardiani - CSF+ - 15:31:118:41 8:41
15 Team Giant - Alpecin+ - 15:31:1110:21 10:21
16 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 15:31:1112:02 12:02
17 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 15:31:1112:13 12:13
18 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 15:31:1125:26 25:26

Race information

Tour du Poitou Charentes logoDate: 26th August 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes

Race ranking position
22nd
305 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20366 sec.