The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Southeast | 21 | Southeast | 16 | 20 | 2:31:54 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:14 | 161 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott Team Budget Forklifts | 27 | Team Budget Forklifts | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:12 | 212 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 14 | +0:20 | 101 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 3 | +0:14 | 86 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 11 | +0:19 | 181 | Sprint | VERARDO Yoan Team Marseille 13 KTM | 22 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 21 | +0:20 | 195 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Trefor - Blue Water | 19 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 15 | +0:20 | 142 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 100 | +1:29 | 91 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 26 | +0:20 | 194 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water | 25 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 16 | +0:20 | 214 | Sprint | REIS Rasim Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 24 | +0:20 | 115 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 7 | +0:17 | 182 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 6 | +0:16 | 172 | Sprint | SISR František Team Dukla Praha | 22 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 17 | +0:20 | 122 | Sprint | VAITKUS Tomas Rietumu - Delfin | 33 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 22 | +0:20 | 206 | Sprint | AHMAD Mohd Azri Terengganu Cycling Team | 20 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 35 | +0:20 | 54 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 21 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 88 | +1:01 | 51 | Sprint | ZHANG Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 26 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:20 | 65 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 18 | +0:20 | 12 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 23 | +0:20 | 171 | Sprint | HOCHMANN Jiří Team Dukla Praha | 29 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 9 | +0:19 | 52 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 21 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 25 | +0:20 | 201 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 101 | +1:29 | 73 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 31 | +0:20 | 5 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 89 | +1:01 | 143 | Sprint | CHTIOUI Rafaâ Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 29 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 102 | +1:29 | 76 | Classic | LEUNG Ka Yu HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 124 | +5:12 | 72 | Classic | LAW Kwun Wan HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 20 | +0:20 | 131 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team | 33 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:20 | 124 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu - Delfin | 20 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 37 | +0:20 | 154 | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Start - Massi Cycling Team | 29 | Start - Massi Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 8 | +0:17 | 162 | Sprint | WITMITZ Sam Team Budget Forklifts | 30 | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 5 | +0:15 | 62 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 10 | +0:19 | 123 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 46 | +0:20 | 56 | Sprint | HOU Yake Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 113 | +1:38 | 16 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 27 | +0:20 | 116 | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 32 | +0:20 | 15 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 90 | +1:01 | 53 | TT | BAI Li jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 26 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 12 | +0:19 | 111 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 28 | +0:20 | 185 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 22 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:20 | 106 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 34 | +0:20 | 152 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Start - Massi Cycling Team | 23 | Start - Massi Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 39 | +0:20 | 121 | TT | PRIA Lars Rietumu - Delfin | 32 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 44 | +0:20 | 113 | Climber | MAAS Jan Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 29 | +0:20 | 151 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Start - Massi Cycling Team | 32 | Start - Massi Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 43 | +0:20 | 112 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 81 | +0:30 | 94 | GC | DENG Kai Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 40 | +0:20 | 213 | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 38 | +0:20 | 93 | Sprint | ZHANG Chunlong Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 26 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 41 | +0:20 | 43 | Sprint | NIU Yikui China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 21 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 84 | +0:48 | 211 | TT | AKIRSAN Bekir Baki Torku Şekerspor | 24 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 33 | +0:20 | 71 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 47 | +0:20 | 84 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 45 | +0:20 | 82 | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys Kolss BDC Team | 33 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 36 | +0:20 | 203 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 103 | +1:35 | 193 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor - Blue Water | 20 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
58 | 48 | +0:21 | 61 | GC | WANG Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 26 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
59 | 51 | +0:26 | 31 | TT | GORBACHEV Gleb Beijing Innova Cycling Team | 24 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
60 | 97 | +1:13 | 41 | Sprint | ZHAO Kang China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 23 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
61 | 60 | +0:26 | 174 | Sprint | BLÁHA Martin Team Dukla Praha | 38 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:06 | ||||
62 | 104 | +1:35 | 13 | Sprint | CREMERS Ruud Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:06 | ||||
63 | 117 | +1:51 | 96 | Sprint | BAO Wenqiang Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
64 | 85 | +0:54 | 66 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
65 | 56 | +0:26 | 125 | Sprint | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | 32 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:06 | ||||
66 | 61 | +0:26 | 102 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:06 | ||||
67 | 58 | +0:26 | 141 | Sprint | JELLOUL Adil Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 33 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:06 | ||||
68 | 53 | +0:26 | 196 | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team Trefor - Blue Water | 19 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:06 | ||||
69 | 54 | +0:26 | 105 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:06 | ||||
70 | 13 | +0:19 | 173 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Team Dukla Praha | 28 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:06 | ||||
71 | 114 | +1:42 | 103 | Sprint | GRAZIATO Massimo Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:06 | ||||
72 | 57 | +0:26 | 216 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Şekerspor | 26 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:06 | ||||
73 | 49 | +0:23 | 145 | Sprint | HADDI Soufiane Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 24 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:06 | ||||
74 | 59 | +0:26 | 81 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
75 | 62 | +0:26 | 75 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
76 | 63 | +0:26 | 192 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Trefor - Blue Water | 23 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:06 | ||||
77 | 50 | +0:25 | 25 | Sprint | RABOU Thomas Attaque Team Gusto | 31 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:06 | ||||
78 | 125 | +6:04 | 164 | Sprint | BARRY Daniel Team Budget Forklifts | 27 | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 0:06 | ||||
79 | 115 | +1:42 | 114 | Classic | CORNELISSE Mitchell Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
80 | 105 | +1:35 | 156 | Sprint | VILANOVA Marc Start - Massi Cycling Team | 28 | Start - Massi Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
81 | 55 | +0:26 | 11 | Sprint | AMBROSE Scott Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:06 | ||||
82 | 106 | +1:35 | 14 | Sprint | DILLEY Benjamin Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:06 | ||||
83 | 87 | +0:56 | 85 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
84 | 99 | +1:27 | 176 | GC | FÜRST Roman Team Dukla Praha | 24 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:06 | ||||
85 | 52 | +0:26 | 133 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino RTS-Santic Racing Team | 27 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:54 | 134 | Sprint | GORODNICHEV Ilya RTS-Santic Racing Team | 28 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
87 | 65 | +0:26 | 135 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS-Santic Racing Team | 29 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
88 | 71 | +0:26 | 63 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
89 | 92 | +1:04 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir RTS-Santic Racing Team | 34 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
90 | 68 | +0:26 | 144 | Sprint | HASNAOUI Maher Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:06 | ||||
91 | 123 | +4:04 | 22 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:06 | ||||
92 | 72 | +0:26 | 183 | GC | EL FARES Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:06 | ||||
93 | 116 | +1:47 | 215 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Şekerspor | 21 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:06 | ||||
94 | 70 | +0:26 | 146 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 39 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:06 | ||||
95 | 126 | +6:04 | 166 | TT | HORGAN Samuel Team Budget Forklifts | 28 | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 0:06 | ||||
96 | 64 | +0:26 | 35 | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Beijing Innova Cycling Team | 18 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
97 | 107 | +1:35 | 74 | TT | WU Lok Chun HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
98 | 75 | +0:26 | 191 | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Team Trefor - Blue Water | 32 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:06 | ||||
99 | 67 | +0:26 | 34 | Sprint | ABREKOV Yusup Beijing Innova Cycling Team | 30 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
100 | 69 | +0:26 | 83 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
101 | 66 | +0:26 | 165 | Classic | NANKERVIS Tommy Team Budget Forklifts | 32 | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 0:06 | ||||
102 | 93 | +1:06 | 55 | Sprint | XUE Fuwen Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 19 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 | ||||
103 | 109 | +1:35 | 95 | Sprint | ZHANG Heng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 18 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
104 | 108 | +1:35 | 36 | TT | ABRAMOV Nikita Beijing Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
105 | 94 | +1:07 | 64 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
106 | 73 | +0:26 | 153 | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Start - Massi Cycling Team | 41 | Start - Massi Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
107 | 95 | +1:07 | 2 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 25 | Southeast | ,, 0:06 | ||||
108 | 76 | +0:26 | 163 | TT | KAUFFMANN Jacob Team Budget Forklifts | 28 | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 0:06 | ||||
109 | 110 | +1:35 | 175 | TT | PIETRULA Nicolas Team Dukla Praha | 20 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:06 | ||||
110 | 74 | +0:26 | 6 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Southeast | 26 | Southeast | ,, 0:06 | ||||
111 | 98 | +1:16 | 42 | GC | LIU Jiankun China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 20 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
112 | 78 | +0:26 | 32 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Beijing Innova Cycling Team | 33 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
113 | 82 | +0:36 | 33 | TT | AKPAROV Abdullojon Beijing Innova Cycling Team | 24 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
114 | 111 | +1:35 | 104 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:06 | ||||
115 | 96 | +1:11 | 202 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
116 | 77 | +0:26 | 3 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 0:06 | ||||
117 | 79 | +0:26 | 184 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:06 | ||||
118 | 112 | +1:35 | 46 | GC | SONG An Ping China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 20 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
119 | 80 | +0:26 | 4 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 0:06 | ||||
120 | 83 | +0:37 | 204 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
121 | 91 | +1:02 | 24 | Sprint | SHEPPARD Eric Attaque Team Gusto | 24 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:06 | ||||
122 | 118 | +2:14 | 44 | Sprint | LI Guanghui China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 19 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
123 | 121 | +3:23 | 45 | Sprint | YAN Zhipeng China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 20 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | ,, 1:54 | ||||
124 | 119 | +2:55 | 155 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Start - Massi Cycling Team | 21 | Start - Massi Cycling Team | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
125 | 120 | +3:12 | 205 | Sprint | ANUAR AZIZ Mohamed Saiful Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2:42 2:42 | ||||
126 | 122 | +3:45 | 21 | Sprint | LIU Shu Ming Attaque Team Gusto | 29 | Attaque Team Gusto | 2:57 2:57 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Southeast | 21 | Southeast | 5:35:33 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 212 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 86 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
4 | 29 | ▲25 | 161 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott Team Budget Forklifts | 27 | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
5 | 78 | ▲73 | 62 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
6 | 104 | ▲98 | 172 | Sprint | SISR František Team Dukla Praha | 22 | Team Dukla Praha | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
7 | 28 | ▲21 | 182 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 162 | Sprint | WITMITZ Sam Team Budget Forklifts | 30 | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 52 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 21 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
10 | 27 | ▲17 | 123 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 181 | Sprint | VERARDO Yoan Team Marseille 13 KTM | 22 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
12 | 38 | ▲26 | 111 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
13 | 68 | ▲55 | 173 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Team Dukla Praha | 28 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 101 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 214 | Sprint | REIS Rasim Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 122 | Sprint | VAITKUS Tomas Rietumu - Delfin | 33 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 12 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
19 | 63 | ▲44 | 65 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
20 | 11 | ▼9 | 131 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team | 33 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
21 | 34 | ▲13 | 195 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Trefor - Blue Water | 19 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 206 | Sprint | AHMAD Mohd Azri Terengganu Cycling Team | 20 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 171 | Sprint | HOCHMANN Jiří Team Dukla Praha | 29 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
24 | 33 | ▲9 | 115 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 201 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
26 | 40 | ▲14 | 194 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water | 25 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 116 | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
28 | 17 | ▼11 | 185 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 22 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
29 | 15 | ▼14 | 151 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Start - Massi Cycling Team | 32 | Start - Massi Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
30 | 30 | - | 124 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu - Delfin | 20 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 5 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 15 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
33 | 21 | ▼12 | 71 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 152 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Start - Massi Cycling Team | 23 | Start - Massi Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
35 | 62 | ▲27 | 54 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 21 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
36 | 26 | ▼10 | 203 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
37 | 51 | ▲14 | 154 | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Start - Massi Cycling Team | 29 | Start - Massi Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 93 | Sprint | ZHANG Chunlong Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 26 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 121 | TT | PRIA Lars Rietumu - Delfin | 32 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 213 | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 43 | Sprint | NIU Yikui China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 21 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | 106 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
43 | 50 | ▲7 | 112 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
44 | 53 | ▲9 | 113 | Climber | MAAS Jan Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 82 | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys Kolss BDC Team | 33 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
46 | 71 | ▲25 | 56 | Sprint | HOU Yake Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
47 | 65 | ▲18 | 84 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
48 | 5 | ▼43 | 61 | GC | WANG Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 26 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
49 | 6 | ▼43 | 145 | Sprint | HADDI Soufiane Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 24 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
50 | 8 | ▼42 | 25 | Sprint | RABOU Thomas Attaque Team Gusto | 31 | Attaque Team Gusto | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
51 | 35 | ▼16 | 31 | TT | GORBACHEV Gleb Beijing Innova Cycling Team | 24 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
52 | 19 | ▼33 | 133 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino RTS-Santic Racing Team | 27 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
53 | 43 | ▼10 | 196 | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team Trefor - Blue Water | 19 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
54 | 49 | ▼5 | 105 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
55 | 42 | ▼13 | 11 | Sprint | AMBROSE Scott Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 125 | Sprint | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | 32 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
57 | 52 | ▼5 | 216 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Şekerspor | 26 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 141 | Sprint | JELLOUL Adil Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 33 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
59 | 54 | ▼5 | 81 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
60 | 7 | ▼53 | 174 | Sprint | BLÁHA Martin Team Dukla Praha | 38 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 102 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
62 | 55 | ▼7 | 75 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
63 | 57 | ▼6 | 192 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Trefor - Blue Water | 23 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
64 | 45 | ▼19 | 35 | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Beijing Innova Cycling Team | 18 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
65 | 60 | ▼5 | 135 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS-Santic Racing Team | 29 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
66 | 46 | ▼20 | 165 | Classic | NANKERVIS Tommy Team Budget Forklifts | 32 | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
67 | 56 | ▼11 | 34 | Sprint | ABREKOV Yusup Beijing Innova Cycling Team | 30 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
68 | 66 | ▼2 | 144 | Sprint | HASNAOUI Maher Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
69 | 59 | ▼10 | 83 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | 146 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 39 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 63 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 183 | GC | EL FARES Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | 153 | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Start - Massi Cycling Team | 41 | Start - Massi Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
74 | 67 | ▼7 | 6 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Southeast | 26 | Southeast | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | 191 | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Team Trefor - Blue Water | 32 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
76 | 76 | - | 163 | TT | KAUFFMANN Jacob Team Budget Forklifts | 28 | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
77 | 72 | ▼5 | 3 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 32 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Beijing Innova Cycling Team | 33 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
79 | 79 | - | 184 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
80 | 77 | ▼3 | 4 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | DENG Kai Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 33 | TT | AKPAROV Abdullojon Beijing Innova Cycling Team | 24 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 204 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 211 | TT | AKIRSAN Bekir Baki Torku Şekerspor | 24 | Torku Şekerspor | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 66 | TT | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | GORODNICHEV Ilya RTS-Santic Racing Team | 28 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 85 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
88 | 98 | ▲10 | 51 | Sprint | ZHANG Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 26 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
89 | 97 | ▲8 | 143 | Sprint | CHTIOUI Rafaâ Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 29 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 1:01 | .. | ||
90 | 96 | ▲6 | 53 | TT | BAI Li jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 26 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 1:01 | .. | ||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | SHEPPARD Eric Attaque Team Gusto | 24 | Attaque Team Gusto | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir RTS-Santic Racing Team | 34 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | XUE Fuwen Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 19 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | 64 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 2 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 25 | Southeast | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 202 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 41 | Sprint | ZHAO Kang China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 23 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
98 | 102 | ▲4 | 42 | GC | LIU Jiankun China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 20 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | 176 | GC | FÜRST Roman Team Dukla Praha | 24 | Team Dukla Praha | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
100 | 113 | ▲13 | 91 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
101 | 110 | ▲9 | 73 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||
102 | 124 | ▲22 | 76 | Classic | LEUNG Ka Yu HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||
103 | 109 | ▲6 | 193 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor - Blue Water | 20 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | 13 | Sprint | CREMERS Ruud Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
105 | 112 | ▲7 | 156 | Sprint | VILANOVA Marc Start - Massi Cycling Team | 28 | Start - Massi Cycling Team | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
106 | 116 | ▲10 | 14 | Sprint | DILLEY Benjamin Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
107 | 105 | ▼2 | 74 | TT | WU Lok Chun HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
108 | 108 | - | 36 | TT | ABRAMOV Nikita Beijing Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
109 | 114 | ▲5 | 95 | TT | ZHANG Heng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 18 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
110 | 24 | ▼86 | 175 | TT | PIETRULA Nicolas Team Dukla Praha | 20 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
111 | 117 | ▲6 | 104 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
112 | 115 | ▲3 | 46 | Sprint | SONG An Ping China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 20 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
113 | 120 | ▲7 | 16 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
114 | 118 | ▲4 | 103 | Sprint | GRAZIATO Massimo Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
115 | 119 | ▲4 | 114 | Classic | CORNELISSE Mitchell Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:42 | .. | ||
116 | 121 | ▲5 | 215 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Şekerspor | 21 | Torku Şekerspor | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||
117 | 122 | ▲5 | 96 | TT | BAO Wenqiang Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||
118 | 74 | ▼44 | 44 | TT | LI Guanghui China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 19 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 2:14 2:14 | .. | ||
119 | 70 | ▼49 | 155 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Start - Massi Cycling Team | 21 | Start - Massi Cycling Team | 2:55 2:55 | .. | ||
120 | 83 | ▼37 | 205 | Sprint | ANUAR AZIZ Mohamed Saiful Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 3:12 3:12 | .. | ||
121 | 106 | ▼15 | 45 | Sprint | YAN Zhipeng China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 20 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 3:23 3:23 | .. | ||
122 | 88 | ▼34 | 21 | Sprint | LIU Shu Ming Attaque Team Gusto | 29 | Attaque Team Gusto | 3:45 3:45 | .. | ||
123 | 123 | - | 22 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | 4:04 4:04 | .. | ||
124 | 111 | ▼13 | 72 | Classic | LAW Kwun Wan HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 5:12 5:12 | .. | ||
125 | 126 | ▲1 | 164 | Sprint | BARRY Daniel Team Budget Forklifts | 27 | Team Budget Forklifts | 6:04 6:04 | .. | ||
126 | 125 | ▼1 | 166 | TT | HORGAN Samuel Team Budget Forklifts | 28 | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 6:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Southeast | 21 | Southeast | 28 | +14 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 212 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | 20 | +10 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 86 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 18 | +6 | |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 101 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 13 | +8 | |
5 | - | 161 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott Team Budget Forklifts | 27 | Team Budget Forklifts | 12 | +12 | ||
6 | - | 173 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Team Dukla Praha | 28 | Team Dukla Praha | 11 | +11 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 162 | Sprint | WITMITZ Sam Team Budget Forklifts | 30 | Team Budget Forklifts | 9 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 142 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 9 | +3 | |
9 | - | 62 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 61 | GC | WANG Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 26 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8 | +3 | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 131 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team | 33 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 8 | - | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 172 | Sprint | SISR František Team Dukla Praha | 22 | Team Dukla Praha | 6 | - | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 181 | Sprint | VERARDO Yoan Team Marseille 13 KTM | 22 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 6 | +5 | |
14 | - | 182 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 5 | +5 | ||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 145 | Sprint | HADDI Soufiane Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 24 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 5 | - | |
16 | - | 195 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Trefor - Blue Water | 19 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 4 | +4 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 12 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 151 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Start - Massi Cycling Team | 32 | Start - Massi Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
19 | - | 91 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 52 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 21 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
21 | - | 123 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | 1 | +1 | ||
22 | - | 111 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 122 | Sprint | VAITKUS Tomas Rietumu - Delfin | 33 | Rietumu - Delfin | 1 | - | |
24 | - | 194 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water | 25 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 1 | +1 | ||
25 | 15 | ▼10 | 25 | Sprint | RABOU Thomas Attaque Team Gusto | 31 | Attaque Team Gusto | 1 | - | |
26 | - | 22 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Southeast | 21 | Southeast | 5:35:33 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 212 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
3 | 28 | ▲25 | 62 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
4 | 33 | ▲29 | 172 | Sprint | SISR František Team Dukla Praha | 22 | Team Dukla Praha | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 52 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 21 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 181 | Sprint | VERARDO Yoan Team Marseille 13 KTM | 22 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | 111 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
8 | 24 | ▲16 | 65 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 195 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Trefor - Blue Water | 19 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 206 | Sprint | AHMAD Mohd Azri Terengganu Cycling Team | 20 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 115 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 116 | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
13 | 5 | ▼8 | 185 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 22 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 124 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu - Delfin | 20 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 15 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
16 | 23 | ▲7 | 54 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 21 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 213 | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 43 | Sprint | NIU Yikui China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 21 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 106 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 112 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 113 | Climber | MAAS Jan Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 196 | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team Trefor - Blue Water | 19 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 11 | Sprint | AMBROSE Scott Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 75 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 35 | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Beijing Innova Cycling Team | 18 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 63 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 66 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 55 | Sprint | XUE Fuwen Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 19 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 64 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 42 | GC | LIU Jiankun China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 20 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
31 | 44 | ▲13 | 76 | Classic | LEUNG Ka Yu HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 193 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor - Blue Water | 20 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 74 | TT | WU Lok Chun HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:35 | .. | |
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 95 | TT | ZHANG Heng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 18 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | ,, 1:35 | .. | |
35 | 7 | ▼28 | 175 | TT | PIETRULA Nicolas Team Dukla Praha | 20 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 1:35 | .. | |
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 46 | TT | SONG An Ping China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 20 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | ,, 1:35 | .. | |
37 | 41 | ▲4 | 16 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 114 | Classic | CORNELISSE Mitchell Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 215 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Şekerspor | 21 | Torku Şekerspor | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 96 | TT | BAO Wenqiang Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |
41 | 26 | ▼15 | 44 | TT | LI Guanghui China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 19 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |
42 | 25 | ▼17 | 155 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Start - Massi Cycling Team | 21 | Start - Massi Cycling Team | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |
43 | 35 | ▼8 | 45 | Sprint | YAN Zhipeng China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 20 | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |
44 | 37 | ▼7 | 72 | Classic | LAW Kwun Wan HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 5:12 5:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Torku Şekerspor | CT | 16:47:39 | .. |
2 | 18 | ▲16 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Rietumu - Delfin | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Rabobank Development Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Start - Massi Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Kolss BDC Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | Team Budget Forklifts | CT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | Team Dukla Praha | CT | ,, 0:06 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Southeast | PCT | ,, 0:06 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | CT | ,, 0:06 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | CT | ,, 0:06 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | CT | ,, 0:06 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:06 | .. |
17 | 6 | ▼11 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | CT | 0:12 0:12 | .. |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | CT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team | CT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 1:09 1:09 | .. |
21 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | CT | 1:19 1:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 November 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.76 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:120.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: