Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   Visegrad V4 Race - GP Polski (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Cieplice  ›  Cieplice   (125k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Owsian Łukasz26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40153:28:47 3:28:47
2 Rutkiewicz Marek35Wibatech Fuji 3010,, ,,
3 Batek Dariusz30Wibatech Fuji 2570:26 0:26
4 Honkisz Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 204,, 0:26
5 Warchoł Bartosz24Whirlpool Author 1521:26 1:26
6 Hník Karel24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team101,, 1:26
7 Trettwer Helmut32WSA-Greenlife51:31 1:31
8 Prevar Oleksandr25Kolss BDC Team33:00 3:00
9 Bucháček Tomáš38Whirlpool Author 3,, 3:00
10 Polivoda Oleksandr29Kolss BDC Team35:54 5:54
11 Khripta Andriy29Kolss BDC Team7:10 7:10
12 Hunal Martin26Whirlpool Author 10:02 10:02
13 Polnicky Jiri26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,, 10:02
14 Stosz Patryk21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:02
15 Morajko Jacek35Wibatech Fuji ,, 10:02
16 Vasylyuk Andriy28Kolss BDC Team,, 10:02
17 Witecki Mariusz35Dare 2B,, 10:02
18 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:02
19 Brożyna Piotr21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:02
20 Sorm Jiri18Whirlpool Author 11:30 11:30
21 Górecki Patryk19,, 11:30
22 Konwa Piotr21,, 11:30
23 Pszczolarski Wojciech25SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 11:30
24 Stöhr Jan25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 11:30
25 Kalojiros Tomas21AC Sparta Praha11:46 11:46
26 Tybor Patrik28Dukla Banska Bystrica13:23 13:23
27 Cieślik Paweł30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,, 13:23
28 Charucki Pawel27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,, 13:23
29 Pluciński Leszek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 13:23
30 Zieliński Kamil28Dare 2B,, 13:23
31 Šiškevičius Paulius22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,, 13:23
32 Oborski Dominik24Dare 2B,, 13:23
33 Cervenka Martin32AC Sparta Praha15:08 15:08
34 Stöhr Pavel25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 15:08
35 Bellan Juraj20Dukla Banska Bystrica15:15 15:15
36 Spreafico Matteo23Kolss BDC Team,, 15:15
37 Lašinis Venantas19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,, 15:15
38 Sobieraj Przemyslaw24Wibatech Fuji ,, 15:15
39 Poll Stefan29WSA-Greenlife,, 15:15
40 Loki Bence21Szuper Beton,, 15:15
41 Kietlinski Wojciech2216:46 16:46
42 Raciunas Mykolas21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,, 16:46
43 Karas Juraj3017:00 17:00
44 Lengyel Zoltán21Szuper Beton,, 17:00
45 Varga Péter23,, 17:00
46 Salak Tomáš20,, 17:00
47 Solinski Patryk20,, 17:00
48 Gintaras Svetikas 20Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,, 17:00
49 Vanco Filip19,, 17:00
50 Macak Matus25,, 17:00
51 Debnar Miroslav33,, 17:00
DNF Rózsa Balázs20Szuper Beton -3:28:47 -3:28:47
DNF Chlupác Dominik22,, -3:28:47
DNF Jonas Vojtech26AC Sparta Praha,, -3:28:47
DNF Camrda Pavel19Whirlpool Author ,, -3:28:47
DNF Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author ,, -3:28:47
DNF Kostecki Patryk22Dare 2B,, -3:28:47
DNF Podlaski Michal28VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,, -3:28:47
DNF Janiaczyk Błażej33Wibatech Fuji ,, -3:28:47
DNF Janiszewski Sylwester28Wibatech Fuji ,, -3:28:47
DNF Kasperkiewicz Maciej21,, -3:28:47
DNF Zawistowski Kamil19,, -3:28:47
DNF Solinski Jakub21,, -3:28:47
DNF Taferner Michael22WSA-Greenlife,, -3:28:47
DNF Schuhler Tomas21,, -3:28:47
DNF Koudela Tomas24SKC Tufo Prostējov,, -3:28:47
DNF Hampl Petr23SKC Tufo Prostējov,, -3:28:47
DNF Bratashchuk Andrii24Kolss BDC Team,, -3:28:47
DNF Hartmann Jozsef23,, -3:28:47
DNF Molnar Istvan27,, -3:28:47
DNF Vanco Jakub21,, -3:28:47
DNF Malovec Lubos22Cycling Academy Team,, -3:28:47
DNF HojdÍk Vladimír,, -3:28:47
DNF Lajcha Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica,, -3:28:47
DNF Sykora Dominik22,, -3:28:47
DNF Viglasky Ivan31,, -3:28:47
DNF Medek Tomáš23SKC Tufo Prostējov,, -3:28:47
DNF Zahálka Matej22SKC Tufo Prostējov,, -3:28:47
DNF Matula Lukas26SKC Tufo Prostējov,, -3:28:47
DNF Sokol Jan25WSA-Greenlife,, -3:28:47
DNF MogyorÓsi Máté22Szuper Beton,, -3:28:47
DNF Moricz Daniel20Szuper Beton,, -3:28:47
DNF Dvorsky David23,, -3:28:47
DNF Malík Michal26,, -3:28:47
DNF Okrouhlicky Tomas30,, -3:28:47
DNF Svatek Miroslav19AC Sparta Praha,, -3:28:47
DNF Dlask Jindrich24AC Sparta Praha,, -3:28:47
DNF Wsol Damian18,, -3:28:47
DNF Gieracki Dawid19,, -3:28:47
DNF Turek Kamil20,, -3:28:47
DNF Jaromin Piotr21,, -3:28:47
DNF Grabis Mateusz21,, -3:28:47
DNF Komar Mateusz30Dare 2B,, -3:28:47
DNF Detko Artur33Dare 2B,, -3:28:47
DNF Gruber Pavel20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, -3:28:47
DNF Modlitba Vojtěch19CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, -3:28:47
DNF Harag Tomáš20Dukla Banska Bystrica,, -3:28:47
DNF FilutÁs Viktor19Szuper Beton,, -3:28:47
DNF Bertalan Balazs18,, -3:28:47
DNF Maniusis Martynas26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,, -3:28:47
DNF Džervus Darijus25Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,, -3:28:47
DNF Taragel Filip23,, -3:28:47
DNF Krajicek Matej21,, -3:28:47
DNF Hloza Michal18,, -3:28:47
DNF Micuda Simon21,, -3:28:47
DNF Szasz Adam18,, -3:28:47
DNF Visnovsky Tomas22,, -3:28:47
DNF Zimany Kristian18Dukla Banska Bystrica,, -3:28:47
DNF Mahďar Martin26Dukla Banska Bystrica,, -3:28:47
DNF Stachowiak Adam26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,, -3:28:47

Race information

Date: 14th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 35.92 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Cieplice › Cieplice
PCS point scale: 1.2

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.06992 sec.