The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | +2:02 | 31 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal Germany | 22 | Germany | 5 | 5 | 3:31:41 | ||
2 | 88 | +8:51 | 153 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad P & S Team Thüringen | 20 | P & S Team Thüringen | 1 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 46 | +2:45 | 15 | Sprint | RAPPS Dario Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 9 | +0:47 | 161 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 18 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 6 | +0:29 | 13 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 10 | +0:49 | 94 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 52 | +3:05 | 202 | Sprint | HEMROULLE Johan Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 20 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 15 | +1:20 | 126 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 2 | +0:09 | 125 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 4 | +0:10 | 165 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 8 | +0:40 | 164 | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 63 | +3:53 | 52 | Sprint | JÜRß Malte KED - Stevens Radteam | 20 | KED - Stevens Radteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 64 | +4:01 | 112 | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 1 | +0:00 | 122 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 67 | +4:20 | 216 | Sprint | OBERSTEINER Florian Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie | 20 | Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 3 | +0:10 | 21 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 25 | +1:48 | 225 | GC | MENSINK Rick NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | 21 | NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 22 | +1:36 | 6 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 36 | +2:17 | 181 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | 20 | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 81 | +7:01 | 196 | Sprint | THURAU Sven Matrix Racing Team | 19 | Matrix Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 50 | +2:59 | 115 | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 60 | +3:40 | 72 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 13 | +1:13 | 163 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 12 | +1:05 | 1 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 19 | +1:27 | 203 | Sprint | KAISE Julien Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 21 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 18 | +1:25 | 12 | GC | HENN Luca Team Kuota-Lotto | 18 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 24 | +1:45 | 55 | GC | SCHMIEDEL Sebastian KED - Stevens Radteam | 19 | KED - Stevens Radteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 16 | +1:22 | 33 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 7 | +0:35 | 11 | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
30 | 31 | +2:09 | 123 | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
31 | 17 | +1:25 | 121 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
32 | 55 | +3:28 | 95 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:07 | ||||
33 | 5 | +0:23 | 166 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
34 | 30 | +2:07 | 113 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:09 | ||||
35 | 11 | +0:50 | 142 | TT | COWAN Alexander Team Raceclean | 19 | Team Raceclean | ,, 0:09 | ||||
36 | 37 | +2:21 | 171 | GC | STARK Immanuel Cyclingteam Sachsen | 21 | Cyclingteam Sachsen | ,, 0:09 | ||||
37 | 38 | +2:24 | 204 | Sprint | LOY Antoine Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 19 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | ,, 0:09 | ||||
38 | 41 | +2:30 | 85 | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 20 | Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
39 | 42 | +2:34 | 184 | Sprint | GINNERUP Rasmus Esmann Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | 21 | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
40 | 66 | +4:18 | 191 | Climber | BAUER Dominik Matrix Racing Team | 18 | Matrix Racing Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
41 | 29 | +2:06 | 84 | Classic | PIETERS Laurent Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 21 | Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | ,, 0:16 | ||||
42 | 59 | +3:38 | 54 | GC | NIEDERLAG Luca KED - Stevens Radteam | 21 | KED - Stevens Radteam | ,, 0:16 | ||||
43 | 20 | +1:27 | 144 | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam Team Raceclean | 20 | Team Raceclean | ,, 0:16 | ||||
44 | 14 | +1:16 | 91 | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:16 | ||||
45 | 33 | +2:11 | 146 | Sprint | WALSH Edward Team Raceclean | 19 | Team Raceclean | ,, 0:16 | ||||
46 | 57 | +3:35 | 64 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:16 | ||||
47 | 51 | +3:03 | 82 | Sprint | MICHIELS Killian Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 21 | Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | ,, 0:16 | ||||
48 | 69 | +4:23 | 25 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor | 20 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:16 | ||||
49 | 40 | +2:25 | 4 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:16 | ||||
50 | 82 | +7:18 | 5 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 18 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:16 | ||||
51 | 76 | +5:52 | 174 | Sprint | RESKE Tim Cyclingteam Sachsen | 22 | Cyclingteam Sachsen | ,, 0:16 | ||||
52 | 61 | +3:42 | 62 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:16 | ||||
53 | 28 | +2:05 | 162 | TT | DOBBS Sam BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
54 | 32 | +2:10 | 205 | Classic | PALM Martin Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 19 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | ,, 0:16 | ||||
55 | 39 | +2:24 | 14 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:16 | ||||
56 | 74 | +4:55 | 232 | Sprint | LENDOWSKI Jeremy Team LV Berlin | 19 | Team LV Berlin | ,, 0:16 | ||||
57 | 89 | +8:52 | 35 | GC | REUTTER Sven Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:16 | ||||
58 | 54 | +3:23 | 212 | Sprint | BRÜCK Victor Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie | 19 | Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie | ,, 0:16 | ||||
59 | 49 | +2:58 | 221 | Sprint | BREUKELMAN Chiel NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | 19 | NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
60 | 47 | +2:46 | 16 | GC | DRUMM Felix Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:22 | ||||
61 | 77 | +6:20 | 156 | Sprint | STEHLIN Yannik P & S Team Thüringen | 19 | P & S Team Thüringen | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
62 | 53 | +3:08 | 97 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
63 | 78 | +6:26 | 86 | Sprint | VAN IMPE Stef Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 18 | Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
64 | 79 | +6:53 | 103 | GC | KUNZ Cyrill Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
65 | 71 | +4:35 | 222 | GC | WIJKEL Stan NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | 21 | NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | ,, 0:47 | ||||
66 | 34 | +2:13 | 36 | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:47 | ||||
67 | 62 | +3:47 | 73 | Sprint | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 18 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 0:47 | ||||
68 | 65 | +4:16 | 3 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
69 | 68 | +4:22 | 192 | Sprint | BRENNER Nico Matrix Racing Team | 19 | Matrix Racing Team | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
70 | 58 | +3:36 | 75 | Sprint | MÜLLER Viktor Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
71 | 73 | +4:47 | 114 | Sprint | REDMERS Simon Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
72 | 45 | +2:39 | 124 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 1:17 | ||||
73 | 87 | +8:48 | 154 | Sprint | JÄGELER Robert P & S Team Thüringen | 20 | P & S Team Thüringen | ,, 1:17 | ||||
74 | 72 | +4:44 | 105 | GC | RUDAZ Manuel Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | ,, 1:17 | ||||
75 | 56 | +3:32 | 186 | GC | SIGGAARD Søren Malling Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | 19 | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
76 | 48 | +2:51 | 206 | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 20 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
77 | 43 | +2:38 | 106 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
78 | 23 | +1:37 | 93 | Sprint | KANTER Max LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:16 | ||||
79 | 75 | +5:47 | 56 | Sprint | SCHUBERT Erik KED - Stevens Radteam | 20 | KED - Stevens Radteam | 2:01 2:01 | ||||
80 | 26 | +1:50 | 23 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Trefor | 19 | Team Trefor | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
81 | 35 | +2:14 | 195 | Sprint | PESCHGES Marcel Matrix Racing Team | 19 | Matrix Racing Team | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
82 | 44 | +2:39 | 194 | GC | LÜBBERS Raven Matrix Racing Team | 21 | Matrix Racing Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
83 | 80 | +6:57 | 173 | GC | HÄHNEL Frederik Cyclingteam Sachsen | 20 | Cyclingteam Sachsen | 3:59 3:59 | ||||
84 | 83 | +7:25 | 101 | GC | BOSSENS Julien Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 3:59 | ||||
85 | 86 | +8:29 | 34 | TT | MATHIS Marco Germany | 22 | Germany | 4:35 4:35 | ||||
86 | 70 | +4:24 | 71 | TT | AYTEKIN Tunahan Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
87 | 84 | +7:29 | 104 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | 5:55 5:55 | ||||
88 | 93 | +20:06 | 152 | Sprint | FRANZ Toni P & S Team Thüringen | 19 | P & S Team Thüringen | ,, 5:55 | ||||
89 | 85 | +7:48 | 24 | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team Trefor | 19 | Team Trefor | 6:42 6:42 | ||||
90 | 90 | +10:09 | 22 | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team Trefor | 20 | Team Trefor | ,, 6:42 | ||||
91 | 21 | +1:35 | 92 | Sprint | FRANZ Marcel LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 6:42 | ||||
92 | 91 | +17:28 | 53 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz KED - Stevens Radteam | 18 | KED - Stevens Radteam | 7:30 7:30 | ||||
93 | 92 | +19:32 | 32 | TT | EGNER Arne Germany | 22 | Germany | ,, 7:30 | ||||
DNF | 116 | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | - | ||||||
DNF | 111 | GC | KRAUSS Aaron Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | - | ||||||
DNF | 201 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 19 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | TT | KNIPP Niels Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | - | ||||||
DNF | 183 | GC | BUSK Elias Helleskov Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | 21 | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 76 | GC | SCHOTTEN Joshua Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | - | ||||||
DNF | 74 | GC | KÖTTING Marvin Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | - | ||||||
DNF | 51 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas KED - Stevens Radteam | 21 | KED - Stevens Radteam | - | ||||||
DNF | 141 | GC | BOERSMA Willem Team Raceclean | 19 | Team Raceclean | - | ||||||
DNF | 83 | GC | MOONS Steven Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 19 | Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | - | ||||||
DNF | 151 | Sprint | DINKLER Jonathan P & S Team Thüringen | 21 | P & S Team Thüringen | - | ||||||
DNF | 193 | TT | DERKSEN Luke Matrix Racing Team | 20 | Matrix Racing Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 226 | GC | POTZE Niels NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | 20 | NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | - | ||||||
DNF | 233 | GC | MAGDEBURG Tobias Team LV Berlin | 18 | Team LV Berlin | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | GC | RATKIC Robin WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 122 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 30 | 25 | 10:07:04 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 125 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 25 | 18 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 21 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | 20 | 14 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 165 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 15 | 11 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 166 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 10 | 8 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 13 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 5 | 6 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 11 | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 3 | 4 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 164 | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 1 | 3 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 161 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 18 | BMC Development Team | 1 | 2 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1 | 1 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 142 | TT | COWAN Alexander Team Raceclean | 19 | Team Raceclean | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 1 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 163 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 91 | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||||
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 126 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 33 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 18 | Germany | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 121 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 12 | GC | HENN Luca Team Kuota-Lotto | 18 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:25 | .. | ||||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 203 | Sprint | KAISE Julien Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 21 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 144 | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam Team Raceclean | 20 | Team Raceclean | ,, 1:27 | .. | ||||
21 | 27 | ▲6 | 92 | Sprint | FRANZ Marcel LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 6 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 93 | Sprint | KANTER Max LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 55 | GC | SCHMIEDEL Sebastian KED - Stevens Radteam | 19 | KED - Stevens Radteam | 1:45 1:45 | .. | ||||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 225 | GC | MENSINK Rick NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | 21 | NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 23 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Trefor | 19 | Team Trefor | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||||
27 | 39 | ▲12 | 31 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal Germany | 22 | Germany | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 162 | TT | DOBBS Sam BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 84 | Classic | PIETERS Laurent Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 21 | Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | 113 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||||
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 123 | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 205 | Classic | PALM Martin Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 19 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | WALSH Edward Team Raceclean | 19 | Team Raceclean | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||||
34 | 24 | ▼10 | 36 | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Germany | 19 | Germany | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 195 | Sprint | PESCHGES Marcel Matrix Racing Team | 19 | Matrix Racing Team | 2:14 2:14 | .. | ||||
36 | 45 | ▲9 | 181 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | 20 | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 171 | GC | STARK Immanuel Cyclingteam Sachsen | 21 | Cyclingteam Sachsen | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 204 | Sprint | LOY Antoine Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 19 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 14 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 2:24 | .. | ||||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:25 2:25 | .. | ||||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 85 | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 20 | Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 184 | Sprint | GINNERUP Rasmus Esmann Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | 21 | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 106 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | 194 | GC | LÜBBERS Raven Matrix Racing Team | 21 | Matrix Racing Team | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||||
45 | 21 | ▼24 | 124 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 2:39 | .. | ||||
46 | 55 | ▲9 | 15 | Sprint | RAPPS Dario Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||||
47 | 47 | - | 16 | GC | DRUMM Felix Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||||
48 | 58 | ▲10 | 206 | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 20 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 2:51 2:51 | .. | ||||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 221 | Sprint | BREUKELMAN Chiel NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | 19 | NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | 2:58 2:58 | .. | ||||
50 | 60 | ▲10 | 115 | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | 2:59 2:59 | .. | ||||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 82 | Sprint | MICHIELS Killian Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 21 | Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||||
52 | 61 | ▲9 | 202 | Sprint | HEMROULLE Johan Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 20 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 3:05 3:05 | .. | ||||
53 | 50 | ▼3 | 97 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||||
54 | 64 | ▲10 | 212 | Sprint | BRÜCK Victor Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie | 19 | Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie | 3:23 3:23 | .. | ||||
55 | 68 | ▲13 | 95 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:28 3:28 | .. | ||||
56 | 38 | ▼18 | 186 | GC | SIGGAARD Søren Malling Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | 19 | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | 3:32 3:32 | .. | ||||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | 64 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||||
58 | 67 | ▲9 | 75 | Sprint | MÜLLER Viktor Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 3:36 3:36 | .. | ||||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | 54 | GC | NIEDERLAG Luca KED - Stevens Radteam | 21 | KED - Stevens Radteam | 3:38 3:38 | .. | ||||
60 | 77 | ▲17 | 72 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 3:40 3:40 | .. | ||||
61 | 72 | ▲11 | 62 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||||
62 | 62 | - | 73 | Sprint | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 18 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 3:47 3:47 | .. | ||||
63 | 82 | ▲19 | 52 | Sprint | JÜRß Malte KED - Stevens Radteam | 20 | KED - Stevens Radteam | 3:53 3:53 | .. | ||||
64 | 83 | ▲19 | 112 | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | 4:01 4:01 | .. | ||||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 3 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 4:16 4:16 | .. | ||||
66 | 84 | ▲18 | 191 | Climber | BAUER Dominik Matrix Racing Team | 18 | Matrix Racing Team | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||||
67 | 87 | ▲20 | 216 | Sprint | OBERSTEINER Florian Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie | 20 | Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie | 4:20 4:20 | .. | ||||
68 | 75 | ▲7 | 192 | Sprint | BRENNER Nico Matrix Racing Team | 19 | Matrix Racing Team | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||||
69 | 85 | ▲16 | 25 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor | 20 | Team Trefor | 4:23 4:23 | .. | ||||
70 | 86 | ▲16 | 71 | TT | AYTEKIN Tunahan Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 4:24 4:24 | .. | ||||
71 | 80 | ▲9 | 222 | GC | WIJKEL Stan NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | 21 | NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | 4:35 4:35 | .. | ||||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 105 | GC | RUDAZ Manuel Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | 4:44 4:44 | .. | ||||
73 | 71 | ▼2 | 114 | GC | REDMERS Simon Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||||
74 | 88 | ▲14 | 232 | Sprint | LENDOWSKI Jeremy Team LV Berlin | 19 | Team LV Berlin | 4:55 4:55 | .. | ||||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 56 | Sprint | SCHUBERT Erik KED - Stevens Radteam | 20 | KED - Stevens Radteam | 5:47 5:47 | .. | ||||
76 | 91 | ▲15 | 174 | Sprint | RESKE Tim Cyclingteam Sachsen | 22 | Cyclingteam Sachsen | 5:52 5:52 | .. | ||||
77 | 92 | ▲15 | 156 | Sprint | STEHLIN Yannik P & S Team Thüringen | 19 | P & S Team Thüringen | 6:20 6:20 | .. | ||||
78 | 93 | ▲15 | 86 | Sprint | VAN IMPE Stef Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 18 | Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 6:26 6:26 | .. | ||||
79 | 94 | ▲15 | 103 | GC | KUNZ Cyrill Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | 6:53 6:53 | .. | ||||
80 | 59 | ▼21 | 173 | GC | HÄHNEL Frederik Cyclingteam Sachsen | 20 | Cyclingteam Sachsen | 6:57 6:57 | .. | ||||
81 | 96 | ▲15 | 196 | Sprint | THURAU Sven Matrix Racing Team | 19 | Matrix Racing Team | 7:01 7:01 | .. | ||||
82 | 95 | ▲13 | 5 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 18 | SEG Racing Academy | 7:18 7:18 | .. | ||||
83 | 73 | ▼10 | 101 | GC | BOSSENS Julien Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 7:25 7:25 | .. | ||||
84 | 25 | ▼59 | 104 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | 7:29 7:29 | .. | ||||
85 | 14 | ▼71 | 24 | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team Trefor | 19 | Team Trefor | 7:48 7:48 | .. | ||||
86 | 81 | ▼5 | 34 | TT | MATHIS Marco Germany | 22 | Germany | 8:29 8:29 | .. | ||||
87 | 97 | ▲10 | 154 | Sprint | JÄGELER Robert P & S Team Thüringen | 20 | P & S Team Thüringen | 8:48 8:48 | .. | ||||
88 | 100 | ▲12 | 153 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad P & S Team Thüringen | 20 | P & S Team Thüringen | 8:51 8:51 | .. | ||||
89 | 99 | ▲10 | 35 | GC | REUTTER Sven Germany | 19 | Germany | 8:52 8:52 | .. | ||||
90 | 70 | ▼20 | 22 | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team Trefor | 20 | Team Trefor | 10:09 10:09 | .. | ||||
91 | 103 | ▲12 | 53 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz KED - Stevens Radteam | 18 | KED - Stevens Radteam | 17:28 17:28 | .. | ||||
92 | 105 | ▲13 | 32 | TT | EGNER Arne Germany | 22 | Germany | 19:32 19:32 | .. | ||||
93 | 108 | ▲15 | 152 | Sprint | FRANZ Toni P & S Team Thüringen | 19 | P & S Team Thüringen | 20:06 20:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 166 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 10:07:27 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 161 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 18 | BMC Development Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 18 | Germany | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 12 | GC | HENN Luca Team Kuota-Lotto | 18 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 93 | Sprint | KANTER Max LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 55 | GC | SCHMIEDEL Sebastian KED - Stevens Radteam | 19 | KED - Stevens Radteam | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 162 | TT | DOBBS Sam BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 221 | Sprint | BREUKELMAN Chiel NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | 19 | NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 115 | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 186 | GC | SIGGAARD Søren Malling Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | 19 | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 73 | Sprint | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 18 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 112 | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 191 | Climber | BAUER Dominik Matrix Racing Team | 18 | Matrix Racing Team | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 71 | TT | AYTEKIN Tunahan Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 232 | Sprint | LENDOWSKI Jeremy Team LV Berlin | 19 | Team LV Berlin | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 86 | Sprint | VAN IMPE Stef Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 18 | Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 5 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 18 | SEG Racing Academy | 6:55 6:55 | .. | |
18 | 7 | ▼11 | 104 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |
19 | 3 | ▼16 | 24 | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team Trefor | 19 | Team Trefor | 7:25 7:25 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 53 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz KED - Stevens Radteam | 18 | KED - Stevens Radteam | 17:05 17:05 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 152 | Sprint | FRANZ Toni P & S Team Thüringen | 19 | P & S Team Thüringen | 19:43 19:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 30:22:16 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Klein Constantia | CT | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Trefor | CT | 1:06 1:06 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Kuota-Lotto | CT | 1:18 1:18 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Raceclean | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 2:16 2:16 | .. |
7 | - | Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie | 3:04 3:04 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | SEG Racing Academy | CT | 3:55 3:55 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | CT | 4:32 4:32 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Team Heizomat | CT | 6:05 6:05 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Baguet-miba-indulek-derito | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Matrix Racing Team | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | CT | 7:14 7:14 | .. |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | CT | 7:19 7:19 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | KED - Stevens Radteam | CLUB | 7:21 7:21 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks | 7:59 7:59 | .. | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | Switzerland | NAT | 8:36 8:36 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Cyclingteam Sachsen | 13:15 13:15 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | P & S Team Thüringen | 14:32 14:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 May 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.86 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:151.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: