The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 21 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | 50 | 2:54:27 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:05 | 83 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:07 | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 18 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:14 | 71 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | 16 | 13 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:27 | 91 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 14 | 10 | 0:36 0:36 | ||
6 | 27 | +1:46 | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 12 | 7 | ,, 0:36 | ||
7 | 8 | +0:41 | 42 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 10 | 4 | ,, 0:36 | ||
8 | 10 | +0:43 | 13 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 8 | 3 | ,, 0:36 | ||
9 | 9 | +0:41 | 1 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:36 | ||
10 | 7 | +0:37 | 16 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:36 | ||
11 | 6 | +0:32 | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | ||||
12 | 30 | +2:29 | 154 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:36 | ||||
13 | 42 | +5:44 | 63 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:36 | ||||
14 | 12 | +0:47 | 11 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:36 | ||||
15 | 16 | +0:47 | 34 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:36 | ||||
16 | 15 | +0:47 | 14 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:36 | ||||
17 | 25 | +1:07 | 104 | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:36 | ||||
18 | 13 | +0:47 | 43 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:36 | ||||
19 | 34 | +2:29 | 3 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:36 | ||||
20 | 31 | +2:29 | 155 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:36 | ||||
21 | 18 | +0:47 | 4 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:36 | ||||
22 | 32 | +2:29 | 131 | TT | WOOD Alice Drops Cycling Team | 20 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | ||||
23 | 43 | +5:44 | 123 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:36 | ||||
24 | 14 | +0:47 | 5 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:36 | ||||
25 | 28 | +1:50 | 111 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:36 | ||||
26 | 44 | +5:44 | 73 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:36 | ||||
27 | 19 | +0:47 | 25 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Nikki Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | ||||
28 | 20 | +0:47 | 2 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:36 | ||||
29 | 11 | +0:44 | 72 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:36 | ||||
30 | 17 | +0:47 | 24 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | ||||
31 | 29 | +1:50 | 106 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:36 | ||||
32 | 33 | +2:29 | 115 | TT | PLICHTA Anna BTC City Ljubljana | 24 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:36 | ||||
33 | 45 | +5:51 | 12 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
34 | 22 | +0:56 | 51 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:45 | ||||
35 | 38 | +2:38 | 135 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops Cycling Team | 34 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | ||||
36 | 36 | +2:36 | 22 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | ||||
37 | 37 | +2:38 | 121 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:45 | ||||
38 | 46 | +5:53 | 82 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:45 | ||||
39 | 35 | +2:35 | 95 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | ||||
40 | 39 | +2:38 | 94 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | ||||
41 | 21 | +0:56 | 96 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | ||||
42 | 40 | +2:42 | 102 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
43 | 23 | +1:00 | 53 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
44 | 47 | +5:56 | 45 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:49 | ||||
45 | 48 | +5:57 | 76 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 26 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:49 | ||||
46 | 41 | +2:50 | 153 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:49 | ||||
47 | 24 | +1:00 | 93 | Climber | MARCHE Shara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
48 | 49 | +6:16 | 92 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
49 | 26 | +1:21 | 41 | TT | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | 22 | Team Liv-Plantur | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
50 | 51 | +11:54 | 122 | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 6:46 6:46 | ||||
51 | 52 | +12:40 | 141 | TT | POOLEY Emma Great Britain | 33 | Great Britain | 6:47 6:47 | ||||
52 | 59 | +15:06 | 156 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | 9:58 9:58 | ||||
53 | 57 | +15:06 | 146 | Climber | WALKER Jessie Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 9:58 | ||||
54 | 56 | +15:06 | 145 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 9:58 | ||||
55 | 63 | +15:06 | 136 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops Cycling Team | 22 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 9:58 | ||||
56 | 75 | +17:41 | 36 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 9:58 | ||||
57 | 62 | +15:06 | 134 | Sprint | GEORGE Jennifer Drops Cycling Team | 33 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 9:58 | ||||
58 | 54 | +15:06 | 133 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Drops Cycling Team | 27 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 9:58 | ||||
59 | 76 | +17:41 | 125 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 9:58 | ||||
60 | 60 | +15:06 | 44 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Team Liv-Plantur | 35 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 9:58 | ||||
61 | 64 | +15:06 | 6 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 9:58 | ||||
62 | 73 | +15:26 | 61 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 9:58 | ||||
63 | 69 | +15:06 | 65 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 29 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 9:58 | ||||
64 | 53 | +15:06 | 103 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 9:58 | ||||
65 | 74 | +16:56 | 74 | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | ,, 9:58 | ||||
66 | 68 | +15:06 | 33 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 9:58 | ||||
67 | 67 | +15:06 | 66 | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 26 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 9:58 | ||||
68 | 58 | +15:06 | 35 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 9:58 | ||||
69 | 70 | +15:06 | 105 | Classic | TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 9:58 | ||||
70 | 65 | +15:06 | 46 | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Team Liv-Plantur | 27 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 9:58 | ||||
71 | 55 | +15:06 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 9:58 | ||||
72 | 71 | +15:06 | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 9:58 | ||||
73 | 50 | +11:48 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 9:58 | ||||
74 | 78 | +18:15 | 84 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 9:58 | ||||
75 | 66 | +15:06 | 56 | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 9:58 | ||||
76 | 61 | +15:06 | 116 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 9:58 | ||||
77 | 72 | +15:06 | 151 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 9:58 | ||||
78 | 77 | +17:50 | 152 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 27 | Hitec Products | 10:07 10:07 | ||||
79 | 79 | +22:13 | 126 | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 17:05 17:05 | ||||
80 | 82 | +23:07 | 132 | TT | COLEMAN Sophie Drops Cycling Team | 25 | Drops Cycling Team | 17:59 17:59 | ||||
81 | 80 | +23:07 | 143 | TT | GARNER Grace Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 17:59 | ||||
82 | 84 | +27:10 | 144 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 17:59 | ||||
83 | 83 | +23:07 | 62 | TT | DEMAY Coralie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 17:59 | ||||
84 | 81 | +23:07 | 112 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 17:59 | ||||
85 | 85 | +44:54 | 54 | Climber | RATHBUN Laurel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 20 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29:47 29:47 | ||||
DNF | 85 | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 75 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica - AIS | 30 | Orica - AIS | - | ||||||
DNF | 32 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | ▲7 | 21 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 6 | 9:55:59 | .. | ||
2 | 27 | ▲25 | 83 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
3 | 11 | ▲8 | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | 17 | ▲13 | 71 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 91 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 16 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 42 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 1 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 13 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 72 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 11 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 43 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 5 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 14 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 34 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 24 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 4 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 25 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Nikki Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 2 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
21 | 12 | ▼9 | 96 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 51 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 53 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 93 | Climber | MARCHE Shara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 104 | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 41 | TT | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | 22 | Team Liv-Plantur | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 111 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 106 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:50 | .. | |||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 154 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
31 | 40 | ▲9 | 155 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
32 | 38 | ▲6 | 131 | TT | WOOD Alice Drops Cycling Team | 20 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 115 | TT | PLICHTA Anna BTC City Ljubljana | 24 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
34 | 41 | ▲7 | 3 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 95 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 22 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 121 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 135 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops Cycling Team | 34 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 94 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
40 | 34 | ▼6 | 102 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 153 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
42 | 58 | ▲16 | 63 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |||
43 | 62 | ▲19 | 123 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 5:44 | .. | |||
44 | 76 | ▲32 | 73 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 5:44 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 12 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |||
46 | 69 | ▲23 | 82 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
47 | 72 | ▲25 | 45 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
48 | 74 | ▲26 | 76 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 26 | Orica - AIS | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 92 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |||
50 | 30 | ▼20 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 11:48 11:48 | .. | |||
51 | 75 | ▲24 | 122 | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |||
52 | 80 | ▲28 | 141 | TT | POOLEY Emma Great Britain | 33 | Great Britain | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
53 | 43 | ▼10 | 103 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
54 | 46 | ▼8 | 133 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Drops Cycling Team | 27 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
55 | 44 | ▼11 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
56 | 49 | ▼7 | 145 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 146 | Climber | WALKER Jessie Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
58 | 48 | ▼10 | 35 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
59 | 55 | ▼4 | 156 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
60 | 53 | ▼7 | 44 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Team Liv-Plantur | 35 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
61 | 47 | ▼14 | 116 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
62 | 59 | ▼3 | 134 | Sprint | GEORGE Jennifer Drops Cycling Team | 33 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | 136 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops Cycling Team | 22 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 6 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
65 | 63 | ▼2 | 46 | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Team Liv-Plantur | 27 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
66 | 61 | ▼5 | 56 | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
67 | 64 | ▼3 | 66 | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 26 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 33 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 65 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 29 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 105 | Classic | TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
72 | 79 | ▲7 | 151 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | 61 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 15:26 15:26 | .. | |||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 74 | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 16:56 16:56 | .. | |||
75 | 82 | ▲7 | 36 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 17:41 17:41 | .. | |||
76 | 83 | ▲7 | 125 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 17:41 | .. | |||
77 | 84 | ▲7 | 152 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 27 | Hitec Products | 17:50 17:50 | .. | |||
78 | 86 | ▲8 | 84 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18:15 18:15 | .. | |||
79 | 50 | ▼29 | 126 | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 22:13 22:13 | .. | |||
80 | 52 | ▼28 | 143 | TT | GARNER Grace Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | 23:07 23:07 | .. | |||
81 | 60 | ▼21 | 112 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 23:07 | .. | |||
82 | 65 | ▼17 | 132 | TT | COLEMAN Sophie Drops Cycling Team | 25 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 23:07 | .. | |||
83 | 77 | ▼6 | 62 | TT | DEMAY Coralie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 23:07 | .. | |||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 144 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 27:10 27:10 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 54 | Sprint | RATHBUN Laurel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 20 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 44:54 44:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 91 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 37 | +9 | |
2 | 2 | - | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | +1 | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 42 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 17 | +6 | |
4 | 16 | ▲12 | 21 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 16 | +15 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 16 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 16 | +1 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 13 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 16 | +3 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 1 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 14 | +2 | |
8 | - | 83 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 12 | +12 | ||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 11 | +9 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 72 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 10 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 9 | - | |
12 | - | 71 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | 7 | +7 | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 7 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 11 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | - | |
15 | - | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 43 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | 4 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 92 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
18 | - | 95 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 126 | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 22 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
21 | - | 12 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 96 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
23 | - | 45 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 43 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | 9:56:46 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 41 | TT | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | 22 | Team Liv-Plantur | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 106 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 131 | TT | WOOD Alice Drops Cycling Team | 20 | Drops Cycling Team | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 3 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:42 | .. | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 121 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 94 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 1:51 | .. | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 63 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 123 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 4:57 | .. | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 73 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 4:57 | .. | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 82 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 145 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 146 | Climber | WALKER Jessie Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 14:19 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 136 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops Cycling Team | 22 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 14:19 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 14:19 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 84 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 17:28 17:28 | .. | |
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 143 | TT | GARNER Grace Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | 22:20 22:20 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 144 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 26:23 26:23 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 54 | Sprint | RATHBUN Laurel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 20 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 44:07 44:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 53 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 26 | +12 | |
2 | 2 | - | 103 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 12 | - | |
3 | - | 71 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | 9 | +9 | ||
4 | 12 | ▲8 | 82 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 9 | +6 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 76 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 26 | Orica - AIS | 9 | - | |
6 | - | 121 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 8 | +8 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 34 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | 6 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 125 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 6 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 21 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 2 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | - | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 45 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 4 | +3 | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 84 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 83 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 2 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 93 | Climber | MARCHE Shara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
18 | - | 3 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Wiggle High5 | UCI | 29:49:42 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Team Liv-Plantur | UCI | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | UCI | 0:54 0:54 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Parkhotel Valkenburg | UCI | 3:34 3:34 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Orica - AIS | UCI | 5:00 5:00 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Hitec Products | UCI | 6:03 6:03 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UCI | 15:17 15:17 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | 16:10 16:10 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | 17:40 17:40 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Drops Cycling Team | UCI | 18:28 18:28 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Cylance Pro Cycling | UCI | 18:31 18:31 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | 29:14 29:14 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | UCI | 34:11 34:11 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Great Britain | NAT | 40:22 40:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 June 2016
- Start time:13:00
- Avg. speed winner:37.7 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:109.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 28 riders
- Avg. temperature: