Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Schweizer Doris27Cylance Pro Cycling8813+11:422:50:57 2:50:57
2 Jackson Alison27TWENTY16 - Ridebiker5514+11:462:01 2:01
3 Eraud Séverine21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.863226+42:53,, 2:01
4 Płosaj Nikol20116+15:24,, 2:01
5 Oliveira Flavia34Lares-Waowdeals1+0:00,, 2:01
6 Heine Vita31Hitec Products22+32:26,, 2:01
7 Szybiak Ewelina2621+26:47,, 2:01
8 Tuhai Ksenyia21Bepink 4+5:10,, 2:01
9 Nilsson Hanna24Lensworld - Zannata11+10:15,, 2:01
10 Bravard Charlotte24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8618+21:44,, 2:01
11 Pitel Edwige49S.C. Michela Fanini Rox3+2:15,, 2:01
12 Mccutcheon Melinda3224+38:55,, 2:01
13 Bjørnsrud Miriam23Hitec Products31+48:58,, 2:01
14 Garcia Margarita Victoria32Bizkaia-Durango6+6:05,, 2:01
15 Paladin Asja21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10+9:41,, 2:01
16 Cobb Alice2112+10:29,, 2:01
17 Kiesenhofer Anna252+2:12,, 2:01
18 Yonamine Eri25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.865+5:26,, 2:01
19 Riabchenko Tetyana27Inpa - Bianchi 7+6:38,, 2:01
20 Plichta Anna24BTC City Ljubljana15+13:152:06 2:06
21 Donovan Kathryn34Colavita/Bianchi9+9:312:08 2:08
22 Shamanova Tatiana24Bepink 17+20:374:18 4:18
23 Albrecht Lex29Bepink 23+36:17,, 4:18
24 Sicot Marion24Servetto Footon25+41:52,, 4:18
25 Richioud Greta19Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8629+46:27,, 4:18
26 Merino Eider22Lointek 8+8:19,, 4:18
27 Meneses Jessenia21Weber Shimano Ladies Power27+43:316:37 6:37
28 Inghelbrecht Sarah23Lares-Waowdeals46+1:15:216:38 6:38
29 Gafinovitz Rotem2430+47:14,, 6:38
30 Reis Daniela2343+1:05:02,, 6:38
31 Potokina Anna29Servetto Footon28+44:46,, 6:38
32 Valsecchi Silvia34Bepink 44+1:07:08,, 6:38
33 Leal Veronica3840+1:03:05,, 6:38
34 Dreville Anabelle21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8620+24:596:44 6:44
35 Luebke Jennifer3033+51:367:15 7:15
36 Van Der Burg Nancy2435+54:49,, 7:15
37 Ivaniuk Maryna2569+2:29:00,, 7:15
38 Heintz Mandy35Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling48+1:19:42,, 7:15
39 Aalerud Katrine2119+23:57,, 7:15
40 Dobrynina Kseniya22Astana Women's Team37+58:09,, 7:15
41 Sanders Anna34Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling32+50:027:41 7:41
42 Bash Paz3342+1:04:588:50 8:50
43 Nahirna Anna2745+1:14:09,, 8:50
44 Vieceli Lara23Inpa - Bianchi 36+58:0113:20 13:20
45 Covrig Ana21Inpa - Bianchi 50+1:27:10,, 13:20
46 Dal Santo Nicole21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo57+1:50:25,, 13:20
47 Gasparini Alice18Servetto Footon53+1:41:50,, 13:20
48 Paladin Soraya23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo39+1:01:09,, 13:20
49 Feron Senna2054+1:42:3119:28 19:28
50 Lorvik Ingrid30Hitec Products34+52:40,, 19:28
51 Martinez Cristina20Lointek 61+1:59:32,, 19:28
52 Prieto Marcela2438+1:00:52,, 19:28
53 Sokovnina Natalya26Astana Women's Team52+1:33:36,, 19:28
54 Umutzhanova Makhabbat22Astana Women's Team55+1:49:04,, 19:28
55 Ceoloni Anna24Servetto Footon49+1:22:05,, 19:28
56 Bortolotti Simona21Bepink 58+1:51:22,, 19:28
57 Tetrick Jennifer34TWENTY16 - Ridebiker63+2:03:4620:58 20:58
58 Nalder Breanne31Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling47+1:19:30,, 20:58
59 Gutierrez Ariadna2567+2:26:13,, 20:58
60 Previley Caterin24Weber Shimano Ladies Power66+2:21:32,, 20:58
61 Alieksieieva Viktoria62+2:01:49,, 20:58
62 Fadiga Maria Mercedes28Weber Shimano Ladies Power51+1:28:38,, 20:58
63 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas40Hitec Products41+1:04:3122:50 22:50
64 Thorvik Caroline2272+2:48:5526:31 26:31
65 Campbell Madison21Servetto Footon70+2:34:15,, 26:31
66 Kononenko Valeriya2668+2:28:06,, 26:31
67 Radionova Khrystyna1971+2:40:14,, 26:31
68 Hayward Bethany19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa64+2:06:5426:38 26:38
69 Ossola Irena2865+2:10:0330:18 30:18
70 Pattaro Francesca21Bepink 73+2:52:38,, 30:18
71 Rijkes Sarah25Lares-Waowdeals56+1:50:18,, 30:18
72 Lekuona Lierni21Bizkaia-Durango60+1:57:09,, 30:18
73 Polegatch Ana Paula27Servetto Footon59+1:55:2031:34 31:34
74 Villalon Aranza Valentina21Weber Shimano Ladies Power75+3:15:47,, 31:34
75 Gaxiola Antonieta1974+2:53:05,, 31:34
76 Pillon Sara19Astana Women's Team76+3:39:50,, 31:34
DNF Pawlowska Katarzyna27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team+ - 19:51:24 -2:50:57 -2:50:57
DNF Allen Bethany33Inpa - Bianchi + - 19:51:24,, -2:50:57
DNF Bitto Irene22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo+ - 19:51:24,, -2:50:57
DNF Blin Tatiana23+ - 19:51:24,, -2:50:57
DNS Jasinska Małgorzata 32Alé Cipollini + - 19:51:24,, -2:50:57
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Oliveira Flavia34Lares-Waowdeals40401+0:00 19:51:24 19:51:24+0:00
2 Kiesenhofer Anna2530302+2:122:12 2:12+2:12
3 Pitel Edwige49S.C. Michela Fanini Rox16163+2:152:15 2:15+2:15
4 Tuhai Ksenyia21Bepink 12124+5:105:10 5:10+5:10
5 Yonamine Eri25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8610105+5:265:26 5:26+5:26
6 Garcia Margarita Victoria32Bizkaia-Durango886+6:056:05 6:05+6:05
7 Riabchenko Tetyana27Inpa - Bianchi 667+6:386:38 6:38+6:38
8 Merino Eider22Lointek 338+8:198:19 8:19+8:19
9 Donovan Kathryn34Colavita/Bianchi29+9:319:31 9:31+9:31
10 Paladin Asja21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo110+9:419:41 9:41+9:41
11 Nilsson Hanna24Lensworld - Zannata11+10:1510:15 10:15+10:15
12 Cobb Alice2112+10:2910:29 10:29+10:29
13 Schweizer Doris27Cylance Pro Cycling13+11:4211:42 11:42+11:42
14 Jackson Alison27TWENTY16 - Ridebiker14+11:4611:46 11:46+11:46
15 Plichta Anna24BTC City Ljubljana15+13:1513:15 13:15+13:15
16 Płosaj Nikol2016+15:2415:24 15:24+15:24
17 Shamanova Tatiana24Bepink 17+20:3720:37 20:37+20:37
18 Bravard Charlotte24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8618+21:4421:44 21:44+21:44
19 Aalerud Katrine2119+23:5723:57 23:57+23:57
20 Dreville Anabelle21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8620+24:5924:59 24:59+24:59
21 Szybiak Ewelina2621+26:4726:47 26:47+26:47
22 Heine Vita31Hitec Products22+32:2632:26 32:26+32:26
23 Albrecht Lex29Bepink 23+36:1736:17 36:17+36:17
24 Mccutcheon Melinda3224+38:5538:55 38:55+38:55
25 Sicot Marion24Servetto Footon25+41:5241:52 41:52+41:52
26 Eraud Séverine21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8626+42:5342:53 42:53+42:53
27 Meneses Jessenia21Weber Shimano Ladies Power27+43:3143:31 43:31+43:31
28 Potokina Anna29Servetto Footon28+44:4644:46 44:46+44:46
29 Richioud Greta19Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8629+46:2746:27 46:27+46:27
30 Gafinovitz Rotem2430+47:1447:14 47:14+47:14
31 Bjørnsrud Miriam23Hitec Products31+48:5848:58 48:58+48:58
32 Sanders Anna34Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling32+50:0250:02 50:02+50:02
33 Luebke Jennifer3033+51:3651:36 51:36+51:36
34 Lorvik Ingrid30Hitec Products34+52:4052:40 52:40+52:40
35 Van Der Burg Nancy2435+54:4954:49 54:49+54:49
36 Vieceli Lara23Inpa - Bianchi 36+58:0158:01 58:01+58:01
37 Dobrynina Kseniya22Astana Women's Team37+58:0958:09 58:09+58:09
38 Prieto Marcela2438+1:00:521:00:52 1:00:52+60:52
39 Paladin Soraya23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo39+1:01:091:01:09 1:01:09+61:09
40 Leal Veronica3840+1:03:051:03:05 1:03:05+63:05
41 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas40Hitec Products41+1:04:311:04:31 1:04:31+64:31
42 Bash Paz3342+1:04:581:04:58 1:04:58+64:58
43 Reis Daniela2343+1:05:021:05:02 1:05:02+65:02
44 Valsecchi Silvia34Bepink 44+1:07:081:07:08 1:07:08+67:08
45 Nahirna Anna2745+1:14:091:14:09 1:14:09+74:09
46 Inghelbrecht Sarah23Lares-Waowdeals46+1:15:211:15:21 1:15:21+75:21
47 Nalder Breanne31Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling47+1:19:301:19:30 1:19:30+79:30
48 Heintz Mandy35Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling48+1:19:421:19:42 1:19:42+79:42
49 Ceoloni Anna24Servetto Footon49+1:22:051:22:05 1:22:05+82:05
50 Covrig Ana21Inpa - Bianchi 50+1:27:101:27:10 1:27:10+87:10
51 Fadiga Maria Mercedes28Weber Shimano Ladies Power51+1:28:381:28:38 1:28:38+88:38
52 Sokovnina Natalya26Astana Women's Team52+1:33:361:33:36 1:33:36+93:36
53 Gasparini Alice18Servetto Footon53+1:41:501:41:50 1:41:50+101:50
54 Feron Senna2054+1:42:311:42:31 1:42:31+102:31
55 Umutzhanova Makhabbat22Astana Women's Team55+1:49:041:49:04 1:49:04+109:04
56 Rijkes Sarah25Lares-Waowdeals56+1:50:181:50:18 1:50:18+110:18
57 Dal Santo Nicole21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo57+1:50:251:50:25 1:50:25+110:25
58 Bortolotti Simona21Bepink 58+1:51:221:51:22 1:51:22+111:22
59 Polegatch Ana Paula27Servetto Footon59+1:55:201:55:20 1:55:20+115:20
60 Lekuona Lierni21Bizkaia-Durango60+1:57:091:57:09 1:57:09+117:09
61 Martinez Cristina20Lointek 61+1:59:321:59:32 1:59:32+119:32
62 Alieksieieva Viktoria62+2:01:492:01:49 2:01:49+121:49
63 Tetrick Jennifer34TWENTY16 - Ridebiker63+2:03:462:03:46 2:03:46+123:46
64 Hayward Bethany19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa64+2:06:542:06:54 2:06:54+126:54
65 Ossola Irena2865+2:10:032:10:03 2:10:03+130:03
66 Previley Caterin24Weber Shimano Ladies Power66+2:21:322:21:32 2:21:32+141:32
67 Gutierrez Ariadna2567+2:26:132:26:13 2:26:13+146:13
68 Kononenko Valeriya2668+2:28:062:28:06 2:28:06+148:06
69 Ivaniuk Maryna2569+2:29:002:29:00 2:29:00+149:00
70 Campbell Madison21Servetto Footon70+2:34:152:34:15 2:34:15+154:15
71 Radionova Khrystyna1971+2:40:142:40:14 2:40:14+160:14
72 Thorvik Caroline2272+2:48:552:48:55 2:48:55+168:55
73 Pattaro Francesca21Bepink 73+2:52:382:52:38 2:52:38+172:38
74 Gaxiola Antonieta1974+2:53:052:53:05 2:53:05+173:05
75 Villalon Aranza Valentina21Weber Shimano Ladies Power75+3:15:473:15:47 3:15:47+195:47
76 Pillon Sara19Astana Women's Team76+3:39:503:39:50 3:39:50+219:50
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Tuhai Ksenyia21Bepink 4+5:10 19:56:34 19:56:34
2 Merino Eider22Lointek 8+8:193:09 3:09
3 Paladin Asja21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10+9:414:31 4:31
4 Cobb Alice2112+10:295:19 5:19
5 Płosaj Nikol2016+15:2410:14 10:14
6 Aalerud Katrine2119+23:5718:47 18:47
7 Dreville Anabelle21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8620+24:5919:49 19:49
8 Eraud Séverine21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8626+42:5337:43 37:43
9 Meneses Jessenia21Weber Shimano Ladies Power27+43:3138:21 38:21
10 Richioud Greta19Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8629+46:2741:17 41:17
11 Dobrynina Kseniya22Astana Women's Team37+58:0952:59 52:59
12 Covrig Ana21Inpa - Bianchi 50+1:27:101:22:00 1:22:00
13 Gasparini Alice18Servetto Footon53+1:41:501:36:40 1:36:40
14 Feron Senna2054+1:42:311:37:21 1:37:21
15 Umutzhanova Makhabbat22Astana Women's Team55+1:49:041:43:54 1:43:54
16 Dal Santo Nicole21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo57+1:50:251:45:15 1:45:15
17 Bortolotti Simona21Bepink 58+1:51:221:46:12 1:46:12
18 Lekuona Lierni21Bizkaia-Durango60+1:57:091:51:59 1:51:59
19 Martinez Cristina20Lointek 61+1:59:321:54:22 1:54:22
20 Alieksieieva Viktoria62+2:01:491:56:39 1:56:39
21 Hayward Bethany19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa64+2:06:542:01:44 2:01:44
22 Campbell Madison21Servetto Footon70+2:34:152:29:05 2:29:05
23 Radionova Khrystyna1971+2:40:142:35:04 2:35:04
24 Thorvik Caroline2272+2:48:552:43:45 2:43:45
25 Pattaro Francesca21Bepink 73+2:52:382:47:28 2:47:28
26 Gaxiola Antonieta1974+2:53:052:47:55 2:47:55
27 Villalon Aranza Valentina21Weber Shimano Ladies Power75+3:15:473:10:37 3:10:37
28 Pillon Sara19Astana Women's Team76+3:39:503:34:40 3:34:40
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Mixte 2+ - 19:51:24 59:58:39 59:58:39
2 Poland+ - 19:51:2413:29 13:29
3 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86+ - 19:51:2421:41 21:41
4 Bepink + - 19:51:2435:15 35:15
5 Norway+ - 19:51:2444:37 44:37
6 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo+ - 19:51:2449:54 49:54
7 Spain+ - 19:51:2450:53 50:53
8 Mixte 3+ - 19:51:241:01:54 1:01:54
9 Jos Feron Lady Force+ - 19:51:241:27:09 1:27:09
10 Inpa - Bianchi + - 19:51:241:45:20 1:45:20
11 Mixte 4+ - 19:51:241:51:07 1:51:07
12 Servetto Footon+ - 19:51:243:08:31 3:08:31
13 Astana Women's Team+ - 19:51:243:18:23 3:18:23
14 Weber Shimano Ladies Power+ - 19:51:244:00:27 4:00:27
15 Conade - Visit Mexico+ - 19:51:244:05:26 4:05:26
16 Ukraine+ - 19:51:244:54:40 4:54:40

Race information

Date: 6th September 2016
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.2

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15646 sec.