This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
-
2016

 2017   »   Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Guilherand-Granges  ›  Guilherand-Granges   (209k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM125755:21:09 5:21:09
2 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8555,, ,,
3 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7040,, ,,
4 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro6032,, ,,
5 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale5028,, ,,
6 Vichot ArthurFDJ4024,, ,,
7 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits3520,, ,,
8 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3018,, ,,
9 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie2516,, ,,
10 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro2014,, ,,
11 Chérel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale1512,, ,,
12 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro1010,, ,,
13 Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA58,, ,,
14 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits570:29 0:29
15 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre560:33 0:33
16 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro350:35 0:35
17 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale340:37 0:37
18 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM33,, 0:37
19 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM32,, 0:37
20 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre31,, 0:37
21 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM3,, 0:37
22 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA3,, 0:37
23 Sicard RomainDirect Energie31:21 1:21
24 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale3,, 1:21
25 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale3,, 1:21
26 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:21
27 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:21
28 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber932:44 2:44
29 Molard RudyFDJ,, 2:44
30 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM3:04 3:04
31 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA3:15 3:15
32 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 3:15
33 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:20 3:20
34 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:20
35 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 3:20
36 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:20
37 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale,, 3:20
38 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 3:20
39 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 3:20
40 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 3:20
41 Gaudu David FDJ,, 3:20
42 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale3:26 3:26
43 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert3:45 3:45
44 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:45
45 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:10 4:10
46 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert4:13 4:13
47 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 4:13
48 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber935:08 5:08
49 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, 5:08
50 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:08
51 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport,, 5:08
52 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 5:08
53 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:42 5:42
54 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 5:42
55 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 5:42
56 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 5:42
57 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 5:42
58 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 5:42
59 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 5:42
60 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:42
61 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 5:42
62 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:06 7:06
63 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie9:13 9:13
64 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie,, 9:13
65 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 9:13
66 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport,, 9:13
67 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 9:13
68 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 9:13
69 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:13
70 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:13
71 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro9:50 9:50
72 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 9:50
73 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:15 10:15
74 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:15
75 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:08 12:08
76 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 12:08
77 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits12:46 12:46
78 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 12:46
79 Nordhaug Lars PetterAqua Blue Sport14:20 14:20
80 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 14:20
81 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport,, 14:20
82 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 14:20
83 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 14:20
84 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 14:20
85 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 14:20
86 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 14:20
87 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 14:20
88 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro,, 14:20
89 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, 14:20
90 Vincent LéoFDJ,, 14:20
91 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro,, 14:20
92 Vaugrenard BenoitFDJ,, 14:20
93 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 14:20
94 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 14:20
95 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14:26 14:26
96 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 14:26
97 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij16:44 16:44
98 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:33 18:33
99 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre19:15 19:15
DNF Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice -5:21:09 -5:21:09
DNF Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -5:21:09
DNF Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:21:09
DNF Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:21:09
DNF Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport,, -5:21:09
DNF Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport,, -5:21:09
DNF Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93,, -5:21:09
DNF Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, -5:21:09
DNF Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, -5:21:09
DNF Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, -5:21:09
DNF Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:21:09
DNF Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:21:09
DNF Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:21:09
DNF Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -5:21:09
DNF Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -5:21:09
DNF Cimolai DavideFDJ,, -5:21:09
DNF Courteille ArnaudFDJ,, -5:21:09
DNF Maison JérémyFDJ,, -5:21:09
DNF Cornu JeremyDirect Energie,, -5:21:09
DNF Grellier FabienDirect Energie,, -5:21:09
DNF Guillemois RomainDirect Energie,, -5:21:09
DNF Hivert JonathanDirect Energie,, -5:21:09
DNF Saez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -5:21:09
DNF Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:21:09
DNF Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:21:09
DNF Delfosse SebastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -5:21:09
DNF Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -5:21:09
DNF Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:21:09

Race information

Date: 25th February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.05 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Guilherand-Granges › Guilherand-Granges
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.fr/
twitter.com/boucles_classic
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.f

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11985 sec.