Search:  
topLogin

2017»18th Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  La Haye-Fouassière  ›  La Haye-Fouassière   (182.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
157 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro125754:26:194:26:19
241 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie8555,,0:00
325 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7040,,0:00
484 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6032,,0:00
54 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale5028,,0:00
6125 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole4024,,0:00
766 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3520,,0:00
814 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 23FDJ3018,,0:00
9113 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber932516,,0:00
1012 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ2014,,0:00
1197 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert1512,,0:00
1276 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1010,,0:00
1358 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro58,,0:00
14114 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber9357,,0:00
1556 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro56,,0:00
1652 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro35,,0:00
17118 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9334,,0:00
1851 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro33,,0:00
19102 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32,,0:00
208 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale31,,0:00
21166 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es3,,0:00
2253 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro3,,0:00
2381 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:00
2473 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,0:00
25133 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3,,0:00
2686 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
2783 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
28162 Cosnefroy BenoîtFrance 21France,,0:00
2982 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3087 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:070:07
31116 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber930:090:09
3223 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:360:36
3343 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 22Direct Energie0:460:46
34112 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber931:511:51
3542 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,1:51
36121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole2:022:02
37122 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole2:462:46
3822 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:203:20
3964 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,3:20
4063 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,3:20
4124 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:20
42164 Lecroq JérémyFrance 21France,,3:20
43126 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:20
44104 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:20
45115 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,3:20
4675 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:20
4792 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:20
4821 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:20
49127 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:20
50107 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:20
5171 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:20
5295 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:20
53163 Guglielmi SimonFrance 19France,,3:20
5498 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:20
551 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,3:20
5654 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,3:20
57165 Madouas ValentinFrance 20France,,3:20
5827 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:20
5915 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ,,3:20
6036 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:20
615 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,3:20
6274 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:20
6318 Reza KévinFDJ 28FDJ,,3:20
64128 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:20
656 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,3:20
6655 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,3:20
672 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,3:20
6833 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:20
69111 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,3:20
7094 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:20
71108 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:20
7244 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,3:20
7348 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,3:20
74132 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,3:20
7585 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:20
7688 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:20
777 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,3:20
7816 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,3:20
7946 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,3:20
8011 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 28FDJ,,3:20
81117 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,3:20
8247 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,3:20
8334 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:147:14
84137 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,7:14
8577 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:14
8696 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:14
8732 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 20Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,7:14
88161 Gebremedhin Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es7:367:36
89161 Brunel AlexysFrance 18France,,7:36
90164 Gutierrez José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es 28Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,7:36
91135 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:387:38
92166 Paillot YoannFrance 25France,,7:38
9391 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:38
94101 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:38
95168 Sellier SimonFrance 22France,,7:38
96105 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:38
DNF26 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF38 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF37 Lemarchand RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF61 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,-
DNF147 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF45 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,-
DNF146 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF13 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 23FDJ,,-
DNF163 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,-
DNF93 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF142 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF136 Lizarralde EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF124 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF162 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,-
DNF3 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF35 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF28 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF144 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF106 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF131 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF103 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF134 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF31 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF165 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es 42Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,-
DNF145 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF167 Idjouadiene PierreFrance 21France,,-
DNF141 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF123 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF17 Pineau CédricFDJ 31FDJ,,-
DNF65 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,-
DNF167 Jim SongezoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,-
DNF138 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNS143 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 18th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.18 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Haye-Fouassière › La Haye-Fouassière
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.classic-loire-atlantique.com
twitter.com/ClassicLoire44

Race ranking position
134th
107 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11795 sec.