Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour de Normandie (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Orceau Clément753:19:00 3:19:00
2 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32,, ,,
3 Frame AlexJLT Condor11,, ,,
4 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
5 Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
6 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
7 Moncassin Maxence,, ,,
8 Jensen AugustTeam Coop ,, ,,
9 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
10 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
11 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
12 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,
13 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
14 Rulliere Melvin,, ,,
15 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
16 Mäoma Silver,, ,,
17 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no,, ,,
18 Garel Adrien,, ,,
19 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardColoQuick CULT,, ,,
20 Poulhies StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
21 Lapierre Louis,, ,,
22 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis ,, ,,
23 Kohl Romain,, ,,
24 Schäppi Martin,, ,,
25 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
26 Naud PierrickRally Cycling,, ,,
27 Patoux Cyrille,, ,,
28 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
29 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT,, ,,
30 Paton AlexMadison Genesis ,, ,,
31 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
32 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
33 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
34 Maitre Florian,, ,,
35 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team,, ,,
36 Viegas Daniel,, ,,
37 Hagen KristerTeam Coop ,, ,,
38 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
39 Anthony JesseRally Cycling,, ,,
40 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
41 Lampier StevenJLT Condor,, ,,
42 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
43 Cantoni Daniele,, ,,
44 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
45 Maurelet Flavien,, ,,
46 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling,, ,,
47 Sivakov Pavel,, ,,
48 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, ,,
49 Eenkhoorn Pascal,, ,,
50 Denis Thomas,, ,,
51 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, ,,
52 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
53 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
54 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
55 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
56 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
57 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
58 Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
59 Sevilla Diego Pablo,, ,,
60 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
61 Mottier Justin,, ,,
62 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
63 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
64 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
65 Handley RichardMadison Genesis ,, ,,
66 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team,, ,,
67 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no,, ,,
68 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
69 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
70 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
71 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
72 Vinther TroelsRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
73 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop ,, ,,
74 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no,, ,,
75 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
76 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
77 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no,, ,,
78 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
79 Van Schip Jan-willemDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,
80 Burgaudeau Mathieu,, ,,
81 Guerin Alexis,, ,,
82 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor,, ,,
83 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team,, ,,
84 Raid Risto,, ,,
85 Delfosse SebastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
86 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
87 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
88 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop ,, ,,
89 Riviere David,, ,,
90 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro0:13 0:13
91 Mcevoy JonathanMadison Genesis ,, 0:13
92 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:13
93 Mould JonJLT Condor,, 0:13
94 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:13
95 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis ,, 0:13
96 Moses ThomasJLT Condor,, 0:13
97 Kline ShaneRally Cycling0:52 0:52
98 Mortensen MartinColoQuick CULT1:46 1:46
99 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam1:55 1:55
100 Gelabert Tomeu,, 1:55
101 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT1:57 1:57
102 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:00 2:00
103 Le Court de Billot Olivier4:37 4:37
104 Leplingard Antoine,, 4:37
105 Cras Steff,, 4:37
106 Pijourlet Louis4:40 4:40
107 Bacon Romain,, 4:40
108 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling 23:24 23:24
109 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 23:24
DNF Soladay ThomasRally Cycling -3:19:00 -3:19:00
DNF Huff Charles BradleyRally Cycling,, -3:19:00
DNF Gessner KonradRad-Net Rose Team,, -3:19:00
DNF Primas Nicolas,, -3:19:00
DNF Carpentier Adrien,, -3:19:00
DNF Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -3:19:00
DNF Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy,, -3:19:00
DNF Ermenault CorentinTeam Wiggins ,, -3:19:00
DNF Welten Bram,, -3:19:00
DNS Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, -3:19:00
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCIPntTime
11- Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro4025 25:09:05 25:09:05
22- Mottier Justin30180:08 0:08
33- Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect25140:17 0:17
44- Jensen AugustTeam Coop 20110:42 0:42
55- Anthony JesseRally Cycling1580:45 0:45
66- Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team1060:47 0:47
77- Lampier StevenJLT Condor540:49 0:49
88- Eenkhoorn Pascal33,, 0:49
99- Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro320:52 0:52
1010- Slater AlistairJLT Condor31,, 0:52
1111- Maitre Florian0:55 0:55
1212- Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:55
1313- Sevilla Diego Pablo0:58 0:58
1414- Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service1:02 1:02
1515- Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service1:04 1:04
1616- Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction1:07 1:07
1717- Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:07
1818- Hagen KristerTeam Coop 1:10 1:10
1919- Oronte EmersonRally Cycling1:15 1:15
2020- Delfosse SebastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:19 1:19
2121- Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:29 1:29
2222- Maurelet Flavien1:42 1:42
2323- Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam1:52 1:52
2424- Handley RichardMadison Genesis ,, 1:52
2525- Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service1:56 1:56
2626- De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:56
2727- Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling 1:58 1:58
2828- Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no2:03 2:03
2929- Garel Adrien,, 2:03
3030- Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy,, 2:03
3131- Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 2:07 2:07
3233▲1 Van Schip Jan-willemDelta Cycling Rotterdam2:49 2:49
3334▲1 Patoux Cyrille2:51 2:51
3435▲1 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:30 3:30
3536▲1 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy3:35 3:35
3637▲1 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction4:22 4:22
3732▼5 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:39 4:39
3838- Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:00 5:00
3939- Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5:09 5:09
4040- Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro5:59 5:59
4141- Poulhies StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:22 7:22
4242- Naud PierrickRally Cycling7:32 7:32
4343- Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 7:37 7:37
4445▲1 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:50 7:50
4546▲1 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9:14 9:14
4647▲1 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy9:51 9:51
4748▲1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:08 10:08
4849▲1 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service10:17 10:17
4951▲2 Guerin Alexis10:41 10:41
5052▲2 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy10:52 10:52
5153▲2 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team11:20 11:20
5256▲4 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:14 12:14
5358▲5 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis 12:24 12:24
5457▲3 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction,, 12:24
5559▲4 Burgaudeau Mathieu12:32 12:32
5660▲4 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT12:45 12:45
5761▲4 Frame AlexJLT Condor12:52 12:52
5854▼4 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam13:38 13:38
5962▲3 Vinther TroelsRiwal Platform Cycling Team14:18 14:18
6063▲3 Sivakov Pavel14:56 14:56
6164▲3 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team15:06 15:06
6265▲3 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team15:26 15:26
6366▲3 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor,, 15:26
6467▲3 Riviere David16:28 16:28
6568▲3 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy16:37 16:37
6670▲4 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team17:34 17:34
6771▲4 Mcevoy JonathanMadison Genesis 18:54 18:54
6873▲5 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop 20:46 20:46
6974▲5 Lapierre Louis20:55 20:55
7069▼1 Bacon Romain21:49 21:49
7175▲4 Schäppi Martin21:54 21:54
7276▲4 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team22:36 22:36
7377▲4 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23:11 23:11
7480▲6 Cantoni Daniele24:25 24:25
7581▲6 Rulliere Melvin24:50 24:50
7682▲6 Viegas Daniel25:27 25:27
7783▲6 Moncassin Maxence25:32 25:32
7884▲6 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service25:43 25:43
7986▲7 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis 26:15 26:15
8088▲8 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no26:31 26:31
8191▲10 Orceau Clément26:49 26:49
8290▲8 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro27:04 27:04
8389▲6 Kline ShaneRally Cycling27:27 27:27
8493▲9 Mould JonJLT Condor27:32 27:32
8595▲10 Denis Thomas27:42 27:42
8694▲8 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro27:47 27:47
8778▼9 Pijourlet Louis28:12 28:12
8897▲9 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardColoQuick CULT28:13 28:13
8998▲9 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction28:29 28:29
9092▲2 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT29:07 29:07
9196▲5 Mortensen MartinColoQuick CULT29:38 29:38
9299▲7 Paton AlexMadison Genesis 30:04 30:04
93100▲7 Kohl Romain30:23 30:23
94101▲7 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team31:01 31:01
9544▼51 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling 31:14 31:14
96103▲7 Raid Risto,, 31:14
97106▲9 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32:22 32:22
98107▲9 Mäoma Silver32:27 32:27
99104▲5 Gelabert Tomeu33:15 33:15
100108▲8 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team33:25 33:25
101110▲9 Moses ThomasJLT Condor34:58 34:58
102111▲9 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no37:24 37:24
103112▲9 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no38:00 38:00
104115▲11 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro43:48 43:48
105114▲9 Cras Steff43:52 43:52
106116▲10 Leplingard Antoine49:27 49:27
107118▲11 Le Court de Billot Olivier50:27 50:27
108119▲11 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop 53:13 53:13
109113▲4 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling 1:02:03 1:02:03
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamPnt
11- Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect108
22- Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy71
34▲1 Frame AlexJLT Condor70
43▼1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel64
55- Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre50
66- Van Schip Jan-willemDelta Cycling Rotterdam49
710▲3 Jensen AugustTeam Coop 44
88- Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team42
99- Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro34
1035▲25 Orceau Clément31
1111- Delfosse SebastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30
1214▲2 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro28
1313- De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27
1418▲4 Moncassin Maxence24
1515- Mottier Justin23
1643▲27 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23
1716▼1 Bacon Romain22
1817▼1 Riviere David19
1921▲2 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam18
2037▲17 Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 16
2119▼2 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro14
2220▼2 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service14
2322▼1 Naud PierrickRally Cycling13
2423▼1 Maurelet Flavien12
2524▼1 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy12
2625▼1 Burgaudeau Mathieu11
2726▼1 Eenkhoorn Pascal11
2827▼1 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no11
2931▲2 Rulliere Melvin10
3028▼2 Hagen KristerTeam Coop 9
3129▼2 Anthony JesseRally Cycling9
3230▼2 Schäppi Martin8
3333- Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
3432▼2 Lampier StevenJLT Condor7
3534▼1 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction7
36- Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service6
37- Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 5
3838- Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team5
3936▼3 Slater AlistairJLT Condor4
4039▼1 Maitre Florian3
4140▼1 Sevilla Diego Pablo3
4241▼1 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction3
43- Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam3
4442▼2 Sivakov Pavel3
4544▼1 Raid Risto3
4645▼1 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
4746▼1 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy2
4847▼1 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis 2
4948▼1 Moses ThomasJLT Condor2
5049▼1 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1
5150▼1 Patoux Cyrille1
5251▼1 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamTime
11- Eenkhoorn Pascal 25:09:54 25:09:54
22- Maitre Florian0:06 0:06
33- Sevilla Diego Pablo0:09 0:09
44- Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service0:13 0:13
55- Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service0:15 0:15
66- Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction0:18 0:18
77- Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service1:07 1:07
88- De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:07
99- Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling 1:09 1:09
1010- Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no1:14 1:14
1111- Garel Adrien,, 1:14
1212- Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy,, 1:14
1313- Van Schip Jan-willemDelta Cycling Rotterdam2:00 2:00
1414- Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:41 2:41
1515- Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy2:46 2:46
1616- Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction3:33 3:33
1717- Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 6:48 6:48
1819▲1 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:25 8:25
1920▲1 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy9:02 9:02
2021▲1 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service9:28 9:28
2123▲2 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy10:03 10:03
2225▲3 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:25 11:25
2327▲4 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis 11:35 11:35
2426▲2 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction,, 11:35
2528▲3 Burgaudeau Mathieu11:43 11:43
2629▲3 Sivakov Pavel14:07 14:07
2730▲3 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor14:37 14:37
2831▲3 Riviere David15:39 15:39
2932▲3 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy15:48 15:48
3033▲3 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team16:45 16:45
3134▲3 Lapierre Louis20:06 20:06
3235▲3 Schäppi Martin21:05 21:05
3337▲4 Cantoni Daniele23:36 23:36
3438▲4 Viegas Daniel24:38 24:38
3539▲4 Moncassin Maxence24:43 24:43
3640▲4 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service24:54 24:54
3743▲6 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no25:42 25:42
3845▲7 Orceau Clément26:00 26:00
3944▲5 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro26:15 26:15
4047▲7 Denis Thomas26:53 26:53
4136▼5 Pijourlet Louis27:23 27:23
4248▲6 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction27:40 27:40
4346▲3 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT28:18 28:18
4449▲5 Kohl Romain29:34 29:34
4550▲5 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team30:12 30:12
4618▼28 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling 30:25 30:25
4753▲6 Mäoma Silver31:38 31:38
4851▲3 Gelabert Tomeu32:26 32:26
4954▲5 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team32:36 32:36
5057▲7 Cras Steff43:03 43:03
5158▲7 Leplingard Antoine48:38 48:38
5260▲8 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop 52:24 52:24
5356▲3 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling 1:01:14 1:01:14
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 75:30:20 75:30:20
22- AGO-Aqua Service0:57 0:57
33- VC Pays de Loudeac2:05 2:05
44- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:26 2:26
55- Riwal Platform Cycling Team2:51 2:51
67▲1 Fortuneo - Oscaro4:01 4:01
78▲1 An Post Chain Reaction4:34 4:34
86▼2 Delta Cycling Rotterdam4:58 4:58
99- SEG Racing Academy4:59 4:59
1010- Leopard Pro Cycling 5:31 5:31
1111- Rally Cycling6:27 6:27
1212- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:55 6:55
1313- Team Coop 7:07 7:07
1414- JLT Condor10:44 10:44
1515- BMC Development Team 11:26 11:26
1616- Madison Genesis 13:05 13:05
1717- France24:45 24:45
1818- Gsc Blagnac Velosport36:01 36:01
1919- Vendee U Pays De La Loire37:26 37:26
2020- Rad-Net Rose Team39:26 39:26
2121- V C Rouen42:09 42:09
2222- Rh Polartec Fundacion Contador44:15 44:15
2323- Team FixIT.no53:38 53:38
2424- ColoQuick CULT56:10 56:10

Race information

Date: 26th March 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Tour de Normandie  logo

Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.34701 sec.