Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour de Normandie (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Orceau Clément217581+26:493:19:00 3:19:00
2 Kneisky Morgan29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3273+23:11,, ,,
3 Frame Alex23JLT Condor1157+12:52,, ,,
4 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3+0:17,, ,,
5 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 43+7:37,, ,,
6 Jakobsen Fabio20SEG Racing Academy65+16:37,, ,,
7 Moncassin Maxence2077+25:32,, ,,
8 Jensen August25Team Coop 4+0:42,, ,,
9 Ariesen Johim29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel47+10:08,, ,,
10 Arimont Charlie20AGO-Aqua Service25+1:56,, ,,
11 Brøchner Nicolai23Riwal Platform Cycling Team6+0:47,, ,,
12 Bakker Dennis23Delta Cycling Rotterdam23+1:52,, ,,
13 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro40+5:59,, ,,
14 Rulliere Melvin2775+24:50,, ,,
15 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre52+12:14,, ,,
16 Mäoma Silver2198+32:27,, ,,
17 Eikeland Ken Levi22Team FixIT.no28+2:03,, ,,
18 Garel Adrien2129+2:03,, ,,
19 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard32ColoQuick CULT88+28:13,, ,,
20 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre41+7:22,, ,,
21 Lapierre Louis2069+20:55,, ,,
22 Swift Connor21Madison Genesis 53+12:24,, ,,
23 Kohl Romain2093+30:23,, ,,
24 Schäppi Martin2071+21:54,, ,,
25 Corbel Erwann25Fortuneo - Oscaro104+43:48,, ,,
26 Naud Pierrick26Rally Cycling42+7:32,, ,,
27 Patoux Cyrille3133+2:51,, ,,
28 Teggart Matthew21An Post Chain Reaction54+12:24,, ,,
29 Veyhe Torkil27ColoQuick CULT56+12:45,, ,,
30 Paton Alex26Madison Genesis 92+30:04,, ,,
31 Cullaigh Gabriel20SEG Racing Academy46+9:51,, ,,
32 Mortier Julien19AGO-Aqua Service15+1:04,, ,,
33 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro1+0:00,, ,,
34 Maitre Florian2011+0:55,, ,,
35 Weinstein Domenic22Rad-Net Rose Team94+31:01,, ,,
36 Viegas Daniel1976+25:27,, ,,
37 Hagen Krister28Team Coop 18+1:10,, ,,
38 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 31+2:07,, ,,
39 Anthony Jesse31Rally Cycling5+0:45,, ,,
40 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23An Post Chain Reaction16+1:07,, ,,
41 Lampier Steven33JLT Condor7+0:49,, ,,
42 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro9+0:52,, ,,
43 Cantoni Daniele2074+24:25,, ,,
44 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel38+5:00,, ,,
45 Maurelet Flavien2622+1:42,, ,,
46 Oronte Emerson27Rally Cycling19+1:15,, ,,
47 Sivakov Pavel1960+14:56,, ,,
48 Nolde Tobias18Rad-Net Rose Team100+33:25,, ,,
49 Eenkhoorn Pascal208+0:49,, ,,
50 Denis Thomas1985+27:42,, ,,
51 Slater Alistair24JLT Condor10+0:52,, ,,
52 Molly Kenny20AGO-Aqua Service14+1:02,, ,,
53 Mygind Rasmus27Riwal Platform Cycling Team51+11:20,, ,,
54 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel44+7:50,, ,,
55 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26+1:56,, ,,
56 Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling 27+1:58,, ,,
57 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17+1:07,, ,,
58 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect39+5:09,, ,,
59 Sevilla Diego Pablo2113+0:58,, ,,
60 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45+9:14,, ,,
61 Mottier Justin232+0:08,, ,,
62 Janssen Adriaan21SEG Racing Academy30+2:03,, ,,
63 Gmelich Meijling Jarno27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21+1:29,, ,,
64 Palm Martin20AGO-Aqua Service48+10:17,, ,,
65 Handley Richard26Madison Genesis 24+1:52,, ,,
66 Reinhardt Theo26Rad-Net Rose Team72+22:36,, ,,
67 Hermansen Sindre Eid23Team FixIT.no103+38:00,, ,,
68 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction36+4:22,, ,,
69 Loy Antoine20AGO-Aqua Service78+25:43,, ,,
70 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy35+3:35,, ,,
71 Mckenna Sean23An Post Chain Reaction89+28:29,, ,,
72 Vinther Troels Rønning30Riwal Platform Cycling Team59+14:18,, ,,
73 Galta Fredrik Strand24Team Coop 68+20:46,, ,,
74 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no102+37:24,, ,,
75 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12+0:55,, ,,
76 Sørensen Chris Anker32Riwal Platform Cycling Team61+15:06,, ,,
77 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no80+26:31,, ,,
78 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas20Riwal Platform Cycling Team66+17:34,, ,,
79 van Schip Jan-Willem22Delta Cycling Rotterdam32+2:49,, ,,
80 Burgaudeau Mathieu1855+12:32,, ,,
81 Guerin Alexis2449+10:41,, ,,
82 Laverack Edward22JLT Condor63+15:26,, ,,
83 Thiele Kersten24Rad-Net Rose Team62+15:26,, ,,
84 Raid Risto2696+31:14,, ,,
85 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect20+1:19,, ,,
86 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre97+32:22,, ,,
87 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy50+10:52,, ,,
88 Austevoll Ole Andre22Team Coop 108+53:13,, ,,
89 Rivière David2264+16:28,, ,,
90 Gesbert Élie21Fortuneo - Oscaro82+27:040:13 0:13
91 Mcevoy Jonathan27Madison Genesis 67+18:54,, 0:13
92 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect34+3:30,, 0:13
93 Mould Jon25JLT Condor84+27:32,, 0:13
94 Mourey Francis36Fortuneo - Oscaro86+27:47,, 0:13
95 Rowsell Erick26Madison Genesis 79+26:15,, 0:13
96 Moses Thomas24JLT Condor101+34:58,, 0:13
97 Kline Shane27Rally Cycling83+27:270:52 0:52
98 Mortensen Martin32ColoQuick CULT91+29:381:46 1:46
99 Mulhern Mitchell26Delta Cycling Rotterdam58+13:381:55 1:55
100 Gelabert Tomeu1899+33:15,, 1:55
101 Almindsø Rune21ColoQuick CULT90+29:071:57 1:57
102 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre37+4:392:00 2:00
103 Le Court de Billot Olivier23107+50:274:37 4:37
104 Leplingard Antoine22106+49:27,, 4:37
105 Cras Steff21105+43:52,, 4:37
106 Pijourlet Louis2187+28:124:40 4:40
107 Bacon Romain2770+21:49,, 4:40
108 Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling 95+31:1423:24 23:24
109 Mandrysch John20Leopard Pro Cycling 109+1:02:03,, 23:24
DNF Soladay Thomas33Rally Cycling+ - 25:09:05 -3:19:00 -3:19:00
DNF Huff Brad38Rally Cycling+ - 25:09:05,, -3:19:00
DNF Geßner Konrad21Rad-Net Rose Team+ - 25:09:05,, -3:19:00
DNF Primas Nicolas21+ - 25:09:05,, -3:19:00
DNF Carpentier Adrien21+ - 25:09:05,, -3:19:00
DNF Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ - 25:09:05,, -3:19:00
DNF Evensen Henrik22SEG Racing Academy+ - 25:09:05,, -3:19:00
DNF Ermenault Corentin21Team Wiggins + - 25:09:05,, -3:19:00
DNF Welten Bram19+ - 25:09:05,, -3:19:00
DNS Lukkedahl Øivind22Team Coop + - 25:09:05,, -3:19:00
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro40251+0:00 25:09:05 25:09:05+0:00
22- Mottier Justin2330182+0:080:08 0:08+0:00
33- Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect25143+0:170:17 0:17-0:02
44- Jensen August25Team Coop 20114+0:420:42 0:42-0:03
55- Anthony Jesse31Rally Cycling1585+0:450:45 0:45+0:00
66- Brøchner Nicolai23Riwal Platform Cycling Team1066+0:470:47 0:47-0:01
77- Lampier Steven33JLT Condor547+0:490:49 0:49+0:00
88- Eenkhoorn Pascal20338+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
99- Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro329+0:520:52 0:52+0:00
1010- Slater Alistair24JLT Condor3110+0:52,, 0:52+0:00
1111- Maitre Florian2011+0:550:55 0:55+0:00
1212- Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12+0:55,, 0:55+0:00
1313- Sevilla Diego Pablo2113+0:580:58 0:58+0:00
1414- Molly Kenny20AGO-Aqua Service14+1:021:02 1:02+0:00
1515- Mortier Julien19AGO-Aqua Service15+1:041:04 1:04+0:00
1616- Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23An Post Chain Reaction16+1:071:07 1:07+0:00
1717- Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17+1:07,, 1:07+0:00
1818- Hagen Krister28Team Coop 18+1:101:10 1:10+0:00
1919- Oronte Emerson27Rally Cycling19+1:151:15 1:15+0:00
2020- Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect20+1:191:19 1:19+0:00
2121- Gmelich Meijling Jarno27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21+1:291:29 1:29+0:00
2222- Maurelet Flavien2622+1:421:42 1:42+0:00
2323- Bakker Dennis23Delta Cycling Rotterdam23+1:521:52 1:52+0:00
2424- Handley Richard26Madison Genesis 24+1:52,, 1:52+0:00
2525- Arimont Charlie20AGO-Aqua Service25+1:561:56 1:56+0:00
2626- De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26+1:56,, 1:56+0:00
2727- Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling 27+1:581:58 1:58+0:00
2828- Eikeland Ken Levi22Team FixIT.no28+2:032:03 2:03+0:00
2929- Garel Adrien2129+2:03,, 2:03+0:00
3030- Janssen Adriaan21SEG Racing Academy30+2:03,, 2:03+0:00
3131- Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 31+2:072:07 2:07-0:03
3233▲1 van Schip Jan-Willem22Delta Cycling Rotterdam32+2:492:49 2:49+0:00
3334▲1 Patoux Cyrille3133+2:512:51 2:51+0:00
3435▲1 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect34+3:303:30 3:30+0:13
3536▲1 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy35+3:353:35 3:35+0:00
3637▲1 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction36+4:224:22 4:22+0:00
3732▼5 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre37+4:394:39 4:39+2:00
3838- Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel38+5:005:00 5:00+0:00
3939- Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect39+5:095:09 5:09+0:00
4040- Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro40+5:595:59 5:59+0:00
4141- Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre41+7:227:22 7:22+0:00
4242- Naud Pierrick26Rally Cycling42+7:327:32 7:32+0:00
4343- Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 43+7:377:37 7:37+0:00
4445▲1 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel44+7:507:50 7:50+0:00
4546▲1 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45+9:149:14 9:14+0:00
4647▲1 Cullaigh Gabriel20SEG Racing Academy46+9:519:51 9:51+0:00
4748▲1 Ariesen Johim29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel47+10:0810:08 10:08+0:00
4849▲1 Palm Martin20AGO-Aqua Service48+10:1710:17 10:17+0:00
4951▲2 Guerin Alexis2449+10:4110:41 10:41+0:00
5052▲2 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy50+10:5210:52 10:52+0:00
5153▲2 Mygind Rasmus27Riwal Platform Cycling Team51+11:2011:20 11:20+0:00
5256▲4 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre52+12:1412:14 12:14+0:00
5358▲5 Swift Connor21Madison Genesis 53+12:2412:24 12:24+0:00
5457▲3 Teggart Matthew21An Post Chain Reaction54+12:24,, 12:24+0:00
5559▲4 Burgaudeau Mathieu1855+12:3212:32 12:32+0:00
5660▲4 Veyhe Torkil27ColoQuick CULT56+12:4512:45 12:45+0:00
5761▲4 Frame Alex23JLT Condor57+12:5212:52 12:52-0:04
5854▼4 Mulhern Mitchell26Delta Cycling Rotterdam58+13:3813:38 13:38+1:53
5962▲3 Vinther Troels Rønning30Riwal Platform Cycling Team59+14:1814:18 14:18+0:00
6063▲3 Sivakov Pavel1960+14:5614:56 14:56+0:00
6164▲3 Sørensen Chris Anker32Riwal Platform Cycling Team61+15:0615:06 15:06+0:00
6265▲3 Thiele Kersten24Rad-Net Rose Team62+15:2615:26 15:26+0:00
6366▲3 Laverack Edward22JLT Condor63+15:26,, 15:26+0:00
6467▲3 Rivière David2264+16:2816:28 16:28+0:00
6568▲3 Jakobsen Fabio20SEG Racing Academy65+16:3716:37 16:37+0:00
6670▲4 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas20Riwal Platform Cycling Team66+17:3417:34 17:34+0:00
6771▲4 Mcevoy Jonathan27Madison Genesis 67+18:5418:54 18:54+0:13
6873▲5 Galta Fredrik Strand24Team Coop 68+20:4620:46 20:46+0:00
6974▲5 Lapierre Louis2069+20:5520:55 20:55+0:00
7069▼1 Bacon Romain2770+21:4921:49 21:49+4:39
7175▲4 Schäppi Martin2071+21:5421:54 21:54+0:00
7276▲4 Reinhardt Theo26Rad-Net Rose Team72+22:3622:36 22:36+0:00
7377▲4 Kneisky Morgan29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre73+23:1123:11 23:11-0:06
7480▲6 Cantoni Daniele2074+24:2524:25 24:25+0:00
7581▲6 Rulliere Melvin2775+24:5024:50 24:50+0:00
7682▲6 Viegas Daniel1976+25:2725:27 25:27+0:00
7783▲6 Moncassin Maxence2077+25:3225:32 25:32+0:00
7884▲6 Loy Antoine20AGO-Aqua Service78+25:4325:43 25:43+0:00
7986▲7 Rowsell Erick26Madison Genesis 79+26:1526:15 26:15+0:13
8088▲8 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no80+26:3126:31 26:31+0:00
8191▲10 Orceau Clément2181+26:4926:49 26:49-0:10
8290▲8 Gesbert Élie21Fortuneo - Oscaro82+27:0427:04 27:04+0:13
8389▲6 Kline Shane27Rally Cycling83+27:2727:27 27:27+0:52
8493▲9 Mould Jon25JLT Condor84+27:3227:32 27:32+0:13
8595▲10 Denis Thomas1985+27:4227:42 27:42+0:00
8694▲8 Mourey Francis36Fortuneo - Oscaro86+27:4727:47 27:47+0:13
8778▼9 Pijourlet Louis2187+28:1228:12 28:12+4:40
8897▲9 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard32ColoQuick CULT88+28:1328:13 28:13+0:00
8998▲9 Mckenna Sean23An Post Chain Reaction89+28:2928:29 28:29+0:00
9092▲2 Almindsø Rune21ColoQuick CULT90+29:0729:07 29:07+1:57
9196▲5 Mortensen Martin32ColoQuick CULT91+29:3829:38 29:38+1:46
9299▲7 Paton Alex26Madison Genesis 92+30:0430:04 30:04+0:00
93100▲7 Kohl Romain2093+30:2330:23 30:23+0:00
94101▲7 Weinstein Domenic22Rad-Net Rose Team94+31:0131:01 31:01+0:00
9544▼51 Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling 95+31:1431:14 31:14+23:24
96103▲7 Raid Risto2696+31:14,, 31:14+0:00
97106▲9 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre97+32:2232:22 32:22+0:00
98107▲9 Mäoma Silver2198+32:2732:27 32:27+0:00
99104▲5 Gelabert Tomeu1899+33:1533:15 33:15+1:55
100108▲8 Nolde Tobias18Rad-Net Rose Team100+33:2533:25 33:25+0:00
101110▲9 Moses Thomas24JLT Condor101+34:5834:58 34:58+0:13
102111▲9 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no102+37:2437:24 37:24+0:00
103112▲9 Hermansen Sindre Eid23Team FixIT.no103+38:0038:00 38:00+0:00
104115▲11 Corbel Erwann25Fortuneo - Oscaro104+43:4843:48 43:48+0:00
105114▲9 Cras Steff21105+43:5243:52 43:52+4:37
106116▲10 Leplingard Antoine22106+49:2749:27 49:27+4:37
107118▲11 Le Court de Billot Olivier23107+50:2750:27 50:27+4:37
108119▲11 Austevoll Ole Andre22Team Coop 108+53:1353:13 53:13+0:00
109113▲4 Mandrysch John20Leopard Pro Cycling 109+1:02:031:02:03 1:02:03+23:24
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect108
22- Jakobsen Fabio20SEG Racing Academy71
34▲1 Frame Alex23JLT Condor70
43▼1 Ariesen Johim29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel64
55- Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre50
66- van Schip Jan-Willem22Delta Cycling Rotterdam49
710▲3 Jensen August25Team Coop 44
88- Brøchner Nicolai23Riwal Platform Cycling Team42
99- Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro34
1035▲25 Orceau Clément2131
1111- Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30
1214▲2 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro28
1313- De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27
1418▲4 Moncassin Maxence2024
1515- Mottier Justin2323
1643▲27 Kneisky Morgan29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23
1716▼1 Bacon Romain2722
1817▼1 Rivière David2219
1921▲2 Bakker Dennis23Delta Cycling Rotterdam18
2037▲17 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 16
2119▼2 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro14
2220▼2 Mortier Julien19AGO-Aqua Service14
2322▼1 Naud Pierrick26Rally Cycling13
2423▼1 Maurelet Flavien2612
2524▼1 Cullaigh Gabriel20SEG Racing Academy12
2625▼1 Burgaudeau Mathieu1811
2726▼1 Eenkhoorn Pascal2011
2827▼1 Eikeland Ken Levi22Team FixIT.no11
2931▲2 Rulliere Melvin2710
3028▼2 Hagen Krister28Team Coop 9
3129▼2 Anthony Jesse31Rally Cycling9
3230▼2 Schäppi Martin208
3333- Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
3432▼2 Lampier Steven33JLT Condor7
3534▼1 Teggart Matthew21An Post Chain Reaction7
36- Arimont Charlie20AGO-Aqua Service6
37- Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 5
3838- Mygind Rasmus27Riwal Platform Cycling Team5
3936▼3 Slater Alistair24JLT Condor4
4039▼1 Maitre Florian203
4140▼1 Sevilla Diego Pablo213
4241▼1 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23An Post Chain Reaction3
43- Mulhern Mitchell26Delta Cycling Rotterdam3
4442▼2 Sivakov Pavel193
4544▼1 Raid Risto263
4645▼1 Gmelich Meijling Jarno27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
4746▼1 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy2
4847▼1 Swift Connor21Madison Genesis 2
4948▼1 Moses Thomas24JLT Condor2
5049▼1 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1
5150▼1 Patoux Cyrille311
5251▼1 Corbel Erwann25Fortuneo - Oscaro1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Eenkhoorn Pascal208+0:49 25:09:54 25:09:54
22- Maitre Florian2011+0:550:06 0:06
33- Sevilla Diego Pablo2113+0:580:09 0:09
44- Molly Kenny20AGO-Aqua Service14+1:020:13 0:13
55- Mortier Julien19AGO-Aqua Service15+1:040:15 0:15
66- Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23An Post Chain Reaction16+1:070:18 0:18
77- Arimont Charlie20AGO-Aqua Service25+1:561:07 1:07
88- De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26+1:56,, 1:07
99- Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling 27+1:581:09 1:09
1010- Eikeland Ken Levi22Team FixIT.no28+2:031:14 1:14
1111- Garel Adrien2129+2:03,, 1:14
1212- Janssen Adriaan21SEG Racing Academy30+2:03,, 1:14
1313- van Schip Jan-Willem22Delta Cycling Rotterdam32+2:492:00 2:00
1414- Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect34+3:302:41 2:41
1515- Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy35+3:352:46 2:46
1616- Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction36+4:223:33 3:33
1717- Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 43+7:376:48 6:48
1819▲1 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45+9:148:25 8:25
1920▲1 Cullaigh Gabriel20SEG Racing Academy46+9:519:02 9:02
2021▲1 Palm Martin20AGO-Aqua Service48+10:179:28 9:28
2123▲2 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy50+10:5210:03 10:03
2225▲3 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre52+12:1411:25 11:25
2327▲4 Swift Connor21Madison Genesis 53+12:2411:35 11:35
2426▲2 Teggart Matthew21An Post Chain Reaction54+12:24,, 11:35
2528▲3 Burgaudeau Mathieu1855+12:3211:43 11:43
2629▲3 Sivakov Pavel1960+14:5614:07 14:07
2730▲3 Laverack Edward22JLT Condor63+15:2614:37 14:37
2831▲3 Rivière David2264+16:2815:39 15:39
2932▲3 Jakobsen Fabio20SEG Racing Academy65+16:3715:48 15:48
3033▲3 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas20Riwal Platform Cycling Team66+17:3416:45 16:45
3134▲3 Lapierre Louis2069+20:5520:06 20:06
3235▲3 Schäppi Martin2071+21:5421:05 21:05
3337▲4 Cantoni Daniele2074+24:2523:36 23:36
3438▲4 Viegas Daniel1976+25:2724:38 24:38
3539▲4 Moncassin Maxence2077+25:3224:43 24:43
3640▲4 Loy Antoine20AGO-Aqua Service78+25:4324:54 24:54
3743▲6 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no80+26:3125:42 25:42
3845▲7 Orceau Clément2181+26:4926:00 26:00
3944▲5 Gesbert Élie21Fortuneo - Oscaro82+27:0426:15 26:15
4047▲7 Denis Thomas1985+27:4226:53 26:53
4136▼5 Pijourlet Louis2187+28:1227:23 27:23
4248▲6 Mckenna Sean23An Post Chain Reaction89+28:2927:40 27:40
4346▲3 Almindsø Rune21ColoQuick CULT90+29:0728:18 28:18
4449▲5 Kohl Romain2093+30:2329:34 29:34
4550▲5 Weinstein Domenic22Rad-Net Rose Team94+31:0130:12 30:12
4618▼28 Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling 95+31:1430:25 30:25
4753▲6 Mäoma Silver2198+32:2731:38 31:38
4851▲3 Gelabert Tomeu1899+33:1532:26 32:26
4954▲5 Nolde Tobias18Rad-Net Rose Team100+33:2532:36 32:36
5057▲7 Cras Steff21105+43:5243:03 43:03
5158▲7 Leplingard Antoine22106+49:2748:38 48:38
5260▲8 Austevoll Ole Andre22Team Coop 108+53:1352:24 52:24
5356▲3 Mandrysch John20Leopard Pro Cycling 109+1:02:031:01:14 1:01:14
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ - 25:09:05 75:30:20 75:30:20
22- AGO-Aqua Service+ - 25:09:050:57 0:57
33- VC Pays de Loudeac+ - 25:09:052:05 2:05
44- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 25:09:052:26 2:26
55- Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ - 25:09:052:51 2:51
67▲1 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 25:09:054:01 4:01
78▲1 An Post Chain Reaction+ - 25:09:054:34 4:34
86▼2 Delta Cycling Rotterdam+ - 25:09:054:58 4:58
99- SEG Racing Academy+ - 25:09:054:59 4:59
1010- Leopard Pro Cycling + - 25:09:055:31 5:31
1111- Rally Cycling+ - 25:09:056:27 6:27
1212- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 25:09:056:55 6:55
1313- Team Coop + - 25:09:057:07 7:07
1414- JLT Condor+ - 25:09:0510:44 10:44
1515- BMC Development Team + - 25:09:0511:26 11:26
1616- Madison Genesis + - 25:09:0513:05 13:05
1717- France+ - 25:09:0524:45 24:45
1818- Gsc Blagnac Velosport+ - 25:09:0536:01 36:01
1919- Vendee U Pays De La Loire+ - 25:09:0537:26 37:26
2020- Rad-Net Rose Team+ - 25:09:0539:26 39:26
2121- V C Rouen+ - 25:09:0542:09 42:09
2222- Rh Polartec Fundacion Contador+ - 25:09:0544:15 44:15
2323- Team FixIT.no+ - 25:09:0553:38 53:38
2424- ColoQuick CULT+ - 25:09:0556:10 56:10

Race information

Date: 26th March 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Tour de Normandie  logo

Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
240th
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18766 sec.