2016
2018
«
»
2017»3rd

Tour of Croatia

(2.1)
2017»Stage 5»PorecUcka(141k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
 1 1+0:0087 ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:41:47
3:41:47
22+0:0211 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team512,,
3:41:47
33+0:1553 HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37,,
3:41:47
44+0:3052 GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 53:41:52
3:41:52
55+0:4527 POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates24UAE Team Emirates43:41:55
3:41:55
625+4:4117 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33:42:07
3:42:07
78+1:2043 HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team2,,
3:42:07
87+1:0558 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:42:10
3:42:10
96+0:4618 SIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
3:42:10
1039+8:5828 RAVASI EdwardUAE Team Emirates22UAE Team Emirates3:42:16
3:42:16
119+1:22165 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 3:42:27
3:42:27
1223+4:238 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:42:30
3:42:30
1310+1:27147 SÁNCHEZ Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman31Bicicletas Strongman3:42:39
3:42:39
1411+1:5063 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo3:42:44
3:42:44
1512+2:0065 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo3:42:54
3:42:54
1615+2:3974 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF3:43:09
3:43:09
1726+4:44186 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
3:43:09
1814+2:15121 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
3:43:09
1913+2:0457 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
3:43:09
2016+2:54111 MEGÍAS JavierTeam Novo Nordisk33Team Novo Nordisk3:43:24
3:43:24
2118+3:051 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:43:35
3:43:35
2245+13:1276 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF,,
3:43:35
2335+7:2781 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:43:37
3:43:37
2419+3:07142 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman23Bicicletas Strongman,,
3:43:37
2517+3:00138 THALMANN RolandRoth-Akros23Roth-Akros,,
3:43:37
2620+3:38102 DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
3:43:37
2721+4:09137 STÜSSI ColinRoth-Akros23Roth-Akros,,
3:43:37
2829+5:4332 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo3:44:11
3:44:11
2957+18:27155 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss Cycling Team30Kolss Cycling Team,,
3:44:11
3030+6:4467 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo,,
3:44:11
3124+4:2791 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:45:04
3:45:04
3234+7:18131 BAILLIFARD ValentinRoth-Akros23Roth-Akros3:45:14
3:45:14
3322+4:1782 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:45:14
3427+5:14132 FUMEAUX JonathanRoth-Akros29Roth-Akros,,
3:45:14
3553+16:07172 CANEPA FrancescoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini3:45:23
3:45:23
3628+5:3846 KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team3:46:08
3:46:08
3738+8:4713 MORENO JavierBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:46:13
3:46:13
3837+8:10157 SENDROS LlibertKolss Cycling Team25Kolss Cycling Team3:46:33
3:46:33
3941+11:39156 PREVAR OleksandrKolss Cycling Team26Kolss Cycling Team,,
3:46:33
4033+7:083 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
3:46:33
4132+7:08181 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team32Meridiana Kamen Team,,
3:46:33
4243+12:39185 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team3:46:37
3:46:37
4331+7:05124 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil39Adria Mobil3:46:57
3:46:57
4436+7:41158 VASYLYUK AndriyKolss Cycling Team29Kolss Cycling Team3:47:02
3:47:02
4560+18:5612 BOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:47:27
3:47:27
4644+12:48178 TIZZA MarcoGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini3:47:57
3:47:57
4768+24:39163 HARRISON SamuelTeam Wiggins 24Team Wiggins 3:49:31
3:49:31
4847+13:52113 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk3:49:45
3:49:45
4949+14:18153 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss Cycling Team29Kolss Cycling Team,,
3:49:45
5040+11:2134 DIDIER LaurentTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo3:51:03
3:51:03
5146+13:35152 BUTS VitaliyKolss Cycling Team30Kolss Cycling Team3:51:43
3:51:43
5242+12:1655 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:52:50
3:52:50
5352+15:41193 CHIRICO LucaTorku Sekerspor24Torku Sekerspor3:53:07
3:53:07
5461+19:3472 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF,,
3:53:07
5548+14:17146 ROZO VELEZ Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman25Bicicletas Strongman3:53:38
3:53:38
5654+17:42143 CALA AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman26Bicicletas Strongman,,
3:53:38
5774+28:49122 BORSO AndreaAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
3:53:38
5851+14:58107 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy,,
3:53:38
5963+21:18125 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil23Adria Mobil,,
3:53:38
6059+18:3315 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
3:53:38
6158+18:28196 SAYAR MustafaTorku Sekerspor28Torku Sekerspor,,
3:53:38
6250+14:2056 PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:54:10
3:54:10
6364+22:3242 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team3:54:20
3:54:20
6456+18:23166 O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins 3:55:50
3:55:50
6579+30:24176 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini3:55:59
3:55:59
6673+28:44136 REUTIMANN MathiasRoth-Akros22Roth-Akros3:57:15
3:57:15
6771+27:5951 BIAŁOBŁOCKI MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
3:57:15
6862+19:49135 LÜSCHER DamianRoth-Akros19Roth-Akros,,
3:57:15
6955+18:1283 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:58:35
3:58:35
70121+39:2386 REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:58:35
7192+34:3088 RUBIO DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:58:35
7266+24:03151 BRATASHCHUK AndriiKolss Cycling Team25Kolss Cycling Team3:59:41
3:59:41
7376+29:5466 SAVITSKIY IvanGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo4:01:53
4:01:53
7486+32:4061 ERSHOV ArturGazprom-RusVelo27Gazprom-RusVelo4:01:56
4:01:56
7567+24:2768 TRUSOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo,,
4:01:56
76117+38:1764 VOROBYEV AntonGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
4:01:56
7796+34:5438 VAN POPPEL BoyTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
4:01:56
7881+30:4836 RAST GrégoryTrek - Segafredo37Trek - Segafredo,,
4:01:56
7965+23:355 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
4:01:56
8075+29:06115 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
4:01:56
8189+33:0662 LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo36Gazprom-RusVelo,,
4:01:56
82109+36:37105 LOWNDES JasonIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy4:03:39
4:03:39
8399+35:08164 DRAPER NathanTeam Wiggins 19Team Wiggins ,,
4:03:39
8472+28:09182 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
4:03:39
85112+36:37192 BALYKIN IvanTorku Sekerspor26Torku Sekerspor,,
4:03:39
86100+35:08106 SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
4:03:39
8794+34:38162 GEORGI EtienneTeam Wiggins 18Team Wiggins ,,
4:03:39
8883+31:494 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
4:03:39
8984+31:51114 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk,,
4:03:39
9085+32:20187 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
4:03:39
9182+31:4448 TLEUBAYEV RuslanAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
4:03:39
9298+35:01133 JAUN LukasRoth-Akros25Roth-Akros,,
4:03:39
93131+40:39148 TAMAYO Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman28Bicicletas Strongman,,
4:03:39
9495+34:38161 DENNIS AshleyTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
4:03:39
95115+37:55188 VISCONTI GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team34Meridiana Kamen Team,,
4:03:39
9697+35:01126 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
4:03:39
97106+35:23154 LAGKUTI SergiyKolss Cycling Team31Kolss Cycling Team,,
4:03:39
98113+36:44127 PER GorazdAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
4:03:39
99141+45:28195 ŞAMLI FeritTorku Sekerspor23Torku Sekerspor,,
4:03:39
10077+30:18173 CANEPA LeonardoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini,,
4:03:39
101114+37:40123 GAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil35Adria Mobil,,
4:03:39
102110+36:37128 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
4:03:39
103111+36:37101 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
4:03:39
104101+35:0816 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
4:03:39
10588+33:0037 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo,,
4:03:39
10669+25:16174 DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini23GM Europa Ovini,,
4:03:39
10787+32:55108 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
4:03:39
10870+26:13194 ÖRKEN AhmetTorku Sekerspor24Torku Sekerspor,,
4:03:39
109108+36:0033 COLEDAN MarcoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo4:04:10
4:04:10
110116+37:5792 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:05:10
4:05:10
111134+40:4994 KUBOKI KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:05:12
4:05:12
112120+39:0971 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF20Bardiani - CSF4:05:24
4:05:24
11390+33:3675 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF,,
4:05:24
114132+40:4295 MARANGONI AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
4:05:24
115133+40:46177 PARRINELLO AntoninoGM Europa Ovini28GM Europa Ovini4:05:29
4:05:29
116118+38:2922 FERRARI RobertoUAE Team Emirates34UAE Team Emirates4:05:31
4:05:31
11793+34:3735 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo4:06:38
4:06:38
118124+39:5773 BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF4:06:41
4:06:41
119119+39:0125 MODOLO SachaUAE Team Emirates29UAE Team Emirates,,
4:06:41
120102+35:20112 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk4:07:08
4:07:08
121105+35:20117 CALABRIA FabioTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
4:07:08
122138+42:4523 GUARDINI AndreaUAE Team Emirates27UAE Team Emirates,,
4:07:08
123103+35:20103 GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy,,
4:07:08
124126+40:062 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
4:07:08
125136+42:35183 JABUKA DavidMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team,,
4:07:08
126139+43:00118 WILLIAMS ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk,,
4:07:08
127130+40:26116 VERSCHOOR MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk,,
4:07:08
128125+40:0685 PAGE DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
4:07:08
12978+30:19104 LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
4:07:08
130127+40:0678 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
4:07:08
131143+50:5484 OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
4:07:08
132122+39:4677 RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
4:07:08
133128+40:0697 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
4:07:08
134140+43:14191 AKDILEK AhmetTorku Sekerspor29Torku Sekerspor,,
4:07:08
135142+46:36171 BROGI AdrianoGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini,,
4:07:08
136123+39:5347 MINALI RiccardoAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team,,
4:07:08
13791+34:1893 KOISHI YumaNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
4:07:08
13880+30:3441 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
4:07:08
139107+35:4844 KAMYSHEV ArmanAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
4:07:08
140129+40:1345 KORSÆTH Truls EngenAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
4:07:08
141137+42:43134 LANG PirminRoth-Akros32Roth-Akros,,
4:07:08
142104+35:20167 THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
4:07:08
143135+41:4996 MARINI NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:07:39
4:07:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲187 ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3 21:55:17..
21▼111 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:02
0:02
..
33-53 HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:15
0:15
..
45▲152 GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:30
0:30
..
57▲227 POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates24UAE Team Emirates0:45
0:45
..
64▼218 SIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:46
0:46
..
710▲358 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:05
1:05
..
815▲743 HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team1:20
1:20
..
98▼1165 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 1:22
1:22
..
106▼4147 SÁNCHEZ Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman31Bicicletas Strongman1:27
1:27
..
1113▲263 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo1:50
1:50
..
1214▲265 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo2:00
2:00
..
139▼457 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:04
2:04
..
1412▼2121 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil2:15
2:15
..
1521▲674 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF2:39
2:39
..
1623▲7111 MEGÍAS JavierTeam Novo Nordisk33Team Novo Nordisk2:54
2:54
..
1717-138 THALMANN RolandRoth-Akros23Roth-Akros3:00
3:00
..
1818-1 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:05
3:05
..
1919-142 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman23Bicicletas Strongman3:07
3:07
..
2026▲6102 DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy3:38
3:38
..
2130▲9137 STÜSSI ColinRoth-Akros23Roth-Akros4:09
4:09
..
2211▼1182 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:17
4:17
..
2342▲198 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:23
4:23
..
2416▼891 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:27
4:27
..
2550▲2517 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:41
4:41
..
2637▲11186 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team4:44
4:44
..
2725▼2132 FUMEAUX JonathanRoth-Akros29Roth-Akros5:14
5:14
..
2822▼646 KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team5:38
5:38
..
2936▲732 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo5:43
5:43
..
3044▲1467 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo6:44
6:44
..
3127▼4124 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil39Adria Mobil7:05
7:05
..
3231▼1181 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team32Meridiana Kamen Team7:08
7:08
..
3332▼13 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
7:08
..
3443▲9131 BAILLIFARD ValentinRoth-Akros23Roth-Akros7:18
7:18
..
3554▲1981 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:27
7:27
..
3634▼2158 VASYLYUK AndriyKolss Cycling Team29Kolss Cycling Team7:41
7:41
..
3739▲2157 SENDROS LlibertKolss Cycling Team25Kolss Cycling Team8:10
8:10
..
3851▲1313 MORENO JavierBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8:47
8:47
..
3967▲2828 RAVASI EdwardUAE Team Emirates22UAE Team Emirates8:58
8:58
..
4029▼1134 DIDIER LaurentTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo11:21
11:21
..
4163▲22156 PREVAR OleksandrKolss Cycling Team26Kolss Cycling Team11:39
11:39
..
4220▼2255 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:16
12:16
..
4364▲21185 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team12:39
12:39
..
4461▲17178 TIZZA MarcoGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini12:48
12:48
..
4587▲4276 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF13:12
13:12
..
4641▼5152 BUTS VitaliyKolss Cycling Team30Kolss Cycling Team13:35
13:35
..
4756▲9113 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk13:52
13:52
..
4833▼15146 ROZO VELEZ Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman25Bicicletas Strongman14:17
14:17
..
4959▲10153 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss Cycling Team29Kolss Cycling Team14:18
14:18
..
5028▼2256 PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:20
14:20
..
5135▼16107 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy14:58
14:58
..
5248▼4193 CHIRICO LucaTorku Sekerspor24Torku Sekerspor15:41
15:41
..
5388▲35172 CANEPA FrancescoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini16:07
16:07
..
5455▲1143 CALA AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman26Bicicletas Strongman17:42
17:42
..
5524▼3183 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:12
18:12
..
5646▼10166 O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins 18:23
18:23
..
57124▲67155 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss Cycling Team30Kolss Cycling Team18:27
18:27
..
5860▲2196 SAYAR MustafaTorku Sekerspor28Torku Sekerspor18:28
18:28
..
5962▲315 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18:33
18:33
..
6096▲3612 BOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18:56
18:56
..
6165▲472 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF19:34
19:34
..
6249▼13135 LÜSCHER DamianRoth-Akros19Roth-Akros19:49
19:49
..
6370▲7125 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil23Adria Mobil21:18
21:18
..
6480▲1642 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team22:32
22:32
..
6540▼255 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23:35
23:35
..
6657▼9151 BRATASHCHUK AndriiKolss Cycling Team25Kolss Cycling Team24:03
24:03
..
6745▼2268 TRUSOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo24:27
24:27
..
68127▲59163 HARRISON SamuelTeam Wiggins 24Team Wiggins 24:39
24:39
..
6938▼31174 DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini23GM Europa Ovini25:16
25:16
..
7047▼23194 ÖRKEN AhmetTorku Sekerspor24Torku Sekerspor26:13
26:13
..
7190▲1951 BIAŁOBŁOCKI MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:59
27:59
..
7258▼14182 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team28:09
28:09
..
7399▲26136 REUTIMANN MathiasRoth-Akros22Roth-Akros28:44
28:44
..
74128▲54122 BORSO AndreaAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil28:49
28:49
..
7568▼7115 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk29:06
29:06
..
7672▼466 SAVITSKIY IvanGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo29:54
29:54
..
7766▼11173 CANEPA LeonardoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini30:18
30:18
..
7852▼26104 LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy30:19
30:19
..
79126▲47176 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini30:24
30:24
..
8053▼2741 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team30:34
30:34
..
8184▲336 RAST GrégoryTrek - Segafredo37Trek - Segafredo30:48
30:48
..
8273▼948 TLEUBAYEV RuslanAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team31:44
31:44
..
8374▼94 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31:49
31:49
..
8476▼8114 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk31:51
31:51
..
8583▼2187 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team32:20
32:20
..
8689▲361 ERSHOV ArturGazprom-RusVelo27Gazprom-RusVelo32:40
32:40
..
8785▼2108 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy32:55
32:55
..
8886▼237 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo33:00
33:00
..
8993▲462 LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo36Gazprom-RusVelo33:06
33:06
..
9081▼975 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF33:36
33:36
..
9169▼2293 KOISHI YumaNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini 34:18
34:18
..
92136▲4488 RUBIO DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34:30
34:30
..
9371▼2235 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo34:37
34:37
..
9492▼2162 GEORGI EtienneTeam Wiggins 18Team Wiggins 34:38
34:38
..
9591▼4161 DENNIS AshleyTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
34:38
..
96113▲1738 VAN POPPEL BoyTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo34:54
34:54
..
9794▼3126 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil35:01
35:01
..
9895▼3133 JAUN LukasRoth-Akros25Roth-Akros,,
35:01
..
9997▼2164 DRAPER NathanTeam Wiggins 19Team Wiggins 35:08
35:08
..
10098▼2106 SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
35:08
..
101100▼116 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
35:08
..
10275▼27112 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk35:20
35:20
..
10378▼25103 GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy,,
35:20
..
10477▼27167 THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
35:20
..
10579▼26117 CALABRIA FabioTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
35:20
..
106101▼5154 LAGKUTI SergiyKolss Cycling Team31Kolss Cycling Team35:23
35:23
..
10782▼2544 KAMYSHEV ArmanAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team35:48
35:48
..
108102▼633 COLEDAN MarcoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo36:00
36:00
..
109111▲2105 LOWNDES JasonIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy36:37
36:37
..
110108▼2128 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
36:37
..
111114▲3101 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
36:37
..
112115▲3192 BALYKIN IvanTorku Sekerspor26Torku Sekerspor,,
36:37
..
113117▲4127 PER GorazdAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil36:44
36:44
..
114122▲8123 GAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil35Adria Mobil37:40
37:40
..
115125▲10188 VISCONTI GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team34Meridiana Kamen Team37:55
37:55
..
116106▼1092 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini 37:57
37:57
..
117138▲2164 VOROBYEV AntonGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo38:17
38:17
..
118112▼622 FERRARI RobertoUAE Team Emirates34UAE Team Emirates38:29
38:29
..
119103▼1625 MODOLO SachaUAE Team Emirates29UAE Team Emirates39:01
39:01
..
120121▲171 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF20Bardiani - CSF39:09
39:09
..
121141▲2086 REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA39:23
39:23
..
122104▼1877 RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF39:46
39:46
..
123105▼1847 MINALI RiccardoAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team39:53
39:53
..
124119▼573 BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF39:57
39:57
..
125107▼1885 PAGE DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40:06
40:06
..
126110▼162 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
40:06
..
127109▼1878 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
40:06
..
128116▼1297 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
40:06
..
129118▼1145 KORSÆTH Truls EngenAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team40:13
40:13
..
130120▼10116 VERSCHOOR MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk40:26
40:26
..
131139▲8148 TAMAYO Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman28Bicicletas Strongman40:39
40:39
..
132129▼395 MARANGONI AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 32Nippo - Vini Fantini 40:42
40:42
..
133130▼3177 PARRINELLO AntoninoGM Europa Ovini28GM Europa Ovini40:46
40:46
..
134134-94 KUBOKI KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini 40:49
40:49
..
135123▼1296 MARINI NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini 41:49
41:49
..
136131▼5183 JABUKA DavidMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team42:35
42:35
..
137132▼5134 LANG PirminRoth-Akros32Roth-Akros42:43
42:43
..
138133▼523 GUARDINI AndreaUAE Team Emirates27UAE Team Emirates42:45
42:45
..
139135▼4118 WILLIAMS ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk43:00
43:00
..
140137▼3191 AKDILEK AhmetTorku Sekerspor29Torku Sekerspor43:14
43:14
..
141142▲1195 ŞAMLI FeritTorku Sekerspor23Torku Sekerspor45:28
45:28
..
142140▼2171 BROGI AdrianoGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini46:36
46:36
..
143143-84 OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA50:54
50:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-77 RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF53-
22-47 MINALI RiccardoAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team51-
33-92 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini 47-
410▲687 ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45+25
54▼135 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo40-
613▲711 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36+20
75▼291 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini 32-
86▼266 SAVITSKIY IvanGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo31-
915▲653 HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30+16
107▼325 MODOLO SachaUAE Team Emirates29UAE Team Emirates26-
1116▲552 GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26+14
128▼496 MARINI NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini 22-
139▼485 PAGE DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21-
1423▲927 POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates24UAE Team Emirates20+12
1511▼4128 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil18-
1619▲318 SIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team17+7
1712▼52 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17-
1814▼4194 ÖRKEN AhmetTorku Sekerspor24Torku Sekerspor16-
1932▲1358 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13+8
2027▲7165 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 11+5
2117▼4116 VERSCHOOR MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk11-
2218▼495 MARANGONI AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 32Nippo - Vini Fantini 11-
23-17 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10+10
2420▼422 FERRARI RobertoUAE Team Emirates34UAE Team Emirates10-
25-43 HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team9+9
2638▲1283 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9+6
2721▼6107 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy8-
2822▼633 COLEDAN MarcoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo8-
2924▼5101 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy8-
3025▼557 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7-
31-55 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6+6
32-177 PARRINELLO AntoninoGM Europa Ovini28GM Europa Ovini6+6
3326▼7171 BROGI AdrianoGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini6-
3437▲3147 SÁNCHEZ Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman31Bicicletas Strongman6+3
35-28 RAVASI EdwardUAE Team Emirates22UAE Team Emirates6+6
3628▼8126 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil6-
3729▼8105 LOWNDES JasonIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy6-
3830▼8178 TIZZA MarcoGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini5-
3931▼864 VOROBYEV AntonGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo5-
4033▼7133 JAUN LukasRoth-Akros25Roth-Akros5-
41-8 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4+4
4234▼868 TRUSOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo4-
4336▼7176 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini4-
4435▼978 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF4-
4540▼5163 HARRISON SamuelTeam Wiggins 24Team Wiggins 3-
4639▼74 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3-
4741▼6134 LANG PirminRoth-Akros32Roth-Akros3-
48-63 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo2+2
4942▼732 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo2-
5043▼748 TLEUBAYEV RuslanAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team2-
51-65 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo1+1
52-148 TAMAYO Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman28Bicicletas Strongman1+1
5345▼8166 O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins 1-
5446▼8191 AKDILEK AhmetTorku Sekerspor29Torku Sekerspor1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲158 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:56:22
21▼1165 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 0:17
0:17
33-63 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo0:45
0:45
44-102 DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy2:33
2:33
57▲281 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:22
6:22
611▲576 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF12:07
12:07
712▲5172 CANEPA FrancescoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini15:02
15:02
85▼3166 O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins 17:18
17:18
96▼3135 LÜSCHER DamianRoth-Akros19Roth-Akros18:44
18:44
108▼2173 CANEPA LeonardoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini29:13
29:13
119▼24 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30:44
30:44
1214▲2162 GEORGI EtienneTeam Wiggins 18Team Wiggins 33:33
33:33
1313-161 DENNIS AshleyTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
33:33
1415▲1126 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil33:56
33:56
1516▲1164 DRAPER NathanTeam Wiggins 19Team Wiggins 34:03
34:03
1617▲116 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
34:03
1710▼7167 THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins 34:15
34:15
1819▲1128 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil35:32
35:32
1920▲1127 PER GorazdAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil35:39
35:39
2021▲171 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF20Bardiani - CSF38:04
38:04
2118▼347 MINALI RiccardoAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team38:48
38:48
2222-183 JABUKA DavidMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team41:30
41:30
2323-84 OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA49:49
49:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-87 ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45+26
22-11 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25+15
3-83 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23+23
44-53 HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18+10
5-55 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+17
68▲252 GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14+8
7-177 PARRINELLO AntoninoGM Europa Ovini28GM Europa Ovini11+11
83▼5155 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss Cycling Team30Kolss Cycling Team9-
914▲527 POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates24UAE Team Emirates8+6
10-107 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy8+8
116▼5152 BUTS VitaliyKolss Cycling Team30Kolss Cycling Team6-
125▼7174 DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini23GM Europa Ovini6-
137▼664 VOROBYEV AntonGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo6-
1410▼418 SIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6+2
159▼6176 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini6-
16-17 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4+4
17-15 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4+4
1811▼795 MARANGONI AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 32Nippo - Vini Fantini 4-
1912▼768 TRUSOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo3-
20-43 HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team3+3
2113▼875 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF3-
22-16 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3+3
23-58 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2+2
2415▼9166 O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins 2-
2517▼812 BOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2-
2616▼104 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2-
2718▼933 COLEDAN MarcoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo2-
2819▼991 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT 65:47:45
29▲7 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT3:45
3:45
32▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT5:50
5:50
48▲4 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT7:18
7:18
54▼1 Roth-AkrosCT9:00
9:00
66- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT9:48
9:48
73▼4 Bicicletas StrongmanCT15:13
15:13
811▲3 Meridiana Kamen TeamCT18:26
18:26
912▲3 Kolss Cycling TeamCT19:24
19:24
107▼3 Astana Pro TeamWT20:04
20:04
1110▼1 Adria MobilCT25:26
25:26
125▼7 UAE Team EmiratesWT26:15
26:15
1317▲4 Bardiani - CSFPCT26:57
26:57
1415▲1 GM Europa OviniCT32:24
32:24
1518▲3 Team Wiggins CT35:35
35:35
1614▼2 Trek - SegafredoWT39:59
39:59
1713▼4 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT43:08
43:08
1819▲1 Team Novo NordiskPCT43:51
43:51
1916▼3 Torku SekersporCT55:34
55:34
2020- Nippo - Vini Fantini PCT1:10:24
1:10:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    22 April 2017
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.15 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    141 km
  • Race ranking:
    115

Race profile