2016
2018
«
»
2017»3rd

Tour of Croatia

(2.1)
2017»Stage 6 (Final)»SamoborZagreb(147k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1110+38:5025 MODOLO SachaUAE Team Emirates29UAE Team Emirates14203:16:52
25+0:4027 POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates24UAE Team Emirates5120:02
0:02
389+34:5138 VAN POPPEL BoyTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo37,,
0:02
41+0:0011 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5,,
0:02
521+4:3291 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini 40:06
0:06
64+0:3552 GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,
0:06
7115+40:0273 BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF2,,
0:06
8116+40:112 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1,,
0:06
98+1:27165 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins ,,
0:06
103+0:2353 HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:09
0:09
 11 1011+0:0887 ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:09
1286+34:4835 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo0:12
0:12
1342+12:50185 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:12
1478+33:08108 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy0:14
0:14
1543+13:01178 TIZZA MarcoGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini,,
0:14
166+0:5918 SIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:14
1711+2:31121 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil0:17
0:17
1875+31:0636 RAST GrégoryTrek - Segafredo37Trek - Segafredo0:19
0:19
1916+3:18138 THALMANN RolandRoth-Akros23Roth-Akros,,
0:19
207+1:2358 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:19
219+1:3843 HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
0:19
2215+3:12111 MEGÍAS JavierTeam Novo Nordisk33Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:19
2310+1:45147 SÁNCHEZ Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman31Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:19
2420+4:27137 STÜSSI ColinRoth-Akros23Roth-Akros,,
0:19
2523+4:5917 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:19
2617+3:231 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:19
2714+3:0874 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF0:30
0:30
2841+12:4655 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:31
0:31
2972+30:2466 SAVITSKIY IvanGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:31
30112+39:3971 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF20Bardiani - CSF,,
0:31
3128+7:1767 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo0:34
0:34
32108+38:3292 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:36
0:36
3324+6:1346 KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
0:36
3495+37:12101 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:36
3519+4:17102 DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy0:40
0:40
3640+12:20156 PREVAR OleksandrKolss Cycling Team26Kolss Cycling Team0:42
0:42
3763+23:2442 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team0:54
0:54
3892+36:24167 THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins 1:05
1:05
3913+3:0657 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:05
4052+19:32166 O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins 1:10
1:10
4112+3:0163 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo1:12
1:12
42113+39:4422 FERRARI RobertoUAE Team Emirates34UAE Team Emirates1:16
1:16
4334+10:1828 RAVASI EdwardUAE Team Emirates22UAE Team Emirates1:21
1:21
4479+33:18114 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk1:28
1:28
4553+19:4283 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:31
1:31
4645+15:05152 BUTS VitaliyKolss Cycling Team30Kolss Cycling Team,,
1:31
47100+38:09105 LOWNDES JasonIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy1:33
1:33
4866+25:5968 TRUSOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:33
49101+38:09192 BALYKIN IvanTorku Sekerspor26Torku Sekerspor,,
1:33
5046+15:24113 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:33
5180+33:214 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:33
5285+34:1261 ERSHOV ArturGazprom-RusVelo27Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:33
5367+26:48174 DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini23GM Europa Ovini,,
1:33
5426+6:16186 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
1:33
55119+40:5586 REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:33
5647+15:50153 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss Cycling Team29Kolss Cycling Team,,
1:33
5722+4:39142 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman23Bicicletas Strongman,,
1:33
5830+8:40181 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team32Meridiana Kamen Team,,
1:33
5969+27:45194 ÖRKEN AhmetTorku Sekerspor24Torku Sekerspor,,
1:33
6071+30:21122 BORSO AndreaAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
1:33
6173+30:38115 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:33
6218+3:3265 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:33
6393+36:45133 JAUN LukasRoth-Akros25Roth-Akros1:45
1:45
6488+34:5062 LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo36Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:45
65103+38:21128 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
1:45
6694+37:04112 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:45
6727+7:01132 FUMEAUX JonathanRoth-Akros29Roth-Akros1:48
1:48
6887+34:4937 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo1:50
1:50
69125+42:38177 PARRINELLO AntoninoGM Europa Ovini28GM Europa Ovini1:53
1:53
7051+17:59172 CANEPA FrancescoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini,,
1:53
7125+6:158 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:53
72130+44:35134 LANG PirminRoth-Akros32Roth-Akros,,
1:53
7356+20:5712 BOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:02
2:02
7432+9:06124 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil39Adria Mobil,,
2:02
7533+9:093 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:02
7665+25:365 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:02
7748+16:59107 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:02
7883+33:5648 TLEUBAYEV RuslanAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team2:13
2:13
79124+42:2397 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:18
2:18
80123+42:1047 MINALI RiccardoAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team,,
2:18
81122+42:0177 RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
2:18
82105+38:2333 COLEDAN MarcoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo2:24
2:24
8390+35:02187 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team2:43
2:43
8499+38:03164 DRAPER NathanTeam Wiggins 19Team Wiggins 2:56
2:56
85102+38:17103 GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy2:58
2:58
8676+31:09182 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team3:01
3:01
8738+11:10157 SENDROS LlibertKolss Cycling Team25Kolss Cycling Team,,
3:01
88138+49:39171 BROGI AdrianoGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini3:04
3:04
8974+31:0251 BIAŁOBŁOCKI MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
3:04
90126+43:1645 KORSÆTH Truls EngenAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
3:04
9157+21:31196 SAYAR MustafaTorku Sekerspor28Torku Sekerspor,,
3:04
92114+39:47127 PER GorazdAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
3:04
93106+38:23117 CALABRIA FabioTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:04
94128+43:29116 VERSCHOOR MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:04
9596+37:41162 GEORGI EtienneTeam Wiggins 18Team Wiggins ,,
3:04
96129+43:5294 KUBOKI KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
3:04
9797+37:41161 DENNIS AshleyTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
3:04
98132+45:46183 JABUKA DavidMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team3:12
3:12
9944+14:3534 DIDIER LaurentTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo3:15
3:15
10031+8:5732 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
3:15
101104+38:22106 SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
3:15
10235+10:32131 BAILLIFARD ValentinRoth-Akros23Roth-Akros,,
3:15
10339+12:0113 MORENO JavierBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
3:15
104118+40:54123 GAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil35Adria Mobil,,
3:15
105109+38:37154 LAGKUTI SergiyKolss Cycling Team31Kolss Cycling Team,,
3:15
10649+17:31146 ROZO VELEZ Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman25Bicicletas Strongman,,
3:15
10777+31:58136 REUTIMANN MathiasRoth-Akros22Roth-Akros,,
3:15
10898+37:4488 RUBIO DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:15
10961+23:03135 LÜSCHER DamianRoth-Akros19Roth-Akros,,
3:15
11029+7:3182 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:15
11182+33:4841 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
3:15
11236+10:4181 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:15
11368+27:17151 BRATASHCHUK AndriiKolss Cycling Team25Kolss Cycling Team,,
3:15
11455+20:56143 CALA AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman26Bicicletas Strongman,,
3:15
11564+24:32125 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil23Adria Mobil,,
3:15
11637+10:55158 VASYLYUK AndriyKolss Cycling Team29Kolss Cycling Team,,
3:15
11750+17:3456 PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
3:15
118133+46:28191 AKDILEK AhmetTorku Sekerspor29Torku Sekerspor,,
3:15
119120+41:09188 VISCONTI GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team34Meridiana Kamen Team,,
3:15
120111+39:0244 KAMYSHEV ArmanAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
3:15
12160+22:5972 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF3:26
3:26
12258+21:5815 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
3:26
12381+33:43173 CANEPA LeonardoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini,,
3:26
124107+38:29126 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil3:29
3:29
12559+22:01155 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss Cycling Team30Kolss Cycling Team3:35
3:35
12684+33:58176 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini,,
3:35
127135+47:0023 GUARDINI AndreaUAE Team Emirates27UAE Team Emirates4:16
4:16
12891+35:15104 LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy4:57
4:57
129127+43:2164 VOROBYEV AntonGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo5:05
5:05
13070+29:52163 HARRISON SamuelTeam Wiggins 24Team Wiggins 5:14
5:14
131140+56:3584 OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:42
5:42
132131+45:4385 PAGE DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:42
133121+41:5316 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6:46
6:46
134134+46:5378 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF6:48
6:48
135117+40:2375 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF,,
6:48
136139+49:47118 WILLIAMS ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk,,
6:48
137137+47:2995 MARANGONI AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
6:48
138136+47:26148 TAMAYO Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman28Bicicletas Strongman,,
6:48
13962+23:13193 CHIRICO LucaTorku Sekerspor24Torku Sekerspor7:33
7:33
14054+20:5076 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF7:39
7:39
DNF93 KOISHI YumaNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF96 MARINI NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF195 ŞAMLI FeritTorku Sekerspor23Torku Sekerspor-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲111 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team125100 25:12:10..
 2 1▼101087 ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:08
0:08
..
33-53 HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 70500:23
0:23
..
44-52 GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 60360:35
0:35
..
55-27 POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates24UAE Team Emirates50280:40
0:40
..
66-18 SIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40240:59
0:59
..
77-58 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 35201:23
1:23
..
89▲1165 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 30181:27
1:27
..
98▼143 HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team25161:38
1:38
..
1010-147 SÁNCHEZ Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman31Bicicletas Strongman20141:45
1:45
..
1114▲3121 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil15122:31
2:31
..
1211▼163 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo10103:01
3:01
..
1313-57 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 583:06
3:06
..
1415▲174 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF573:08
3:08
..
1516▲1111 MEGÍAS JavierTeam Novo Nordisk33Team Novo Nordisk563:12
3:12
..
1617▲1138 THALMANN RolandRoth-Akros23Roth-Akros353:18
3:18
..
1718▲11 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 343:23
3:23
..
1812▼665 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo333:32
3:32
..
1920▲1102 DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy324:17
4:17
..
2021▲1137 STÜSSI ColinRoth-Akros23Roth-Akros314:27
4:27
..
2124▲391 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini 34:32
4:32
..
2219▼3142 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman23Bicicletas Strongman34:39
4:39
..
2325▲217 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34:59
4:59
..
2428▲446 KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team36:13
6:13
..
2523▼28 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 36:15
6:15
..
2626-186 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team6:16
6:16
..
2727-132 FUMEAUX JonathanRoth-Akros29Roth-Akros7:01
7:01
..
2830▲267 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo7:17
7:17
..
2922▼782 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:31
7:31
..
3032▲2181 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team32Meridiana Kamen Team8:40
8:40
..
3129▼232 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo8:57
8:57
..
3231▼1124 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil39Adria Mobil9:06
9:06
..
3333-3 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:09
9:09
..
3439▲528 RAVASI EdwardUAE Team Emirates22UAE Team Emirates10:18
10:18
..
3534▼1131 BAILLIFARD ValentinRoth-Akros23Roth-Akros10:32
10:32
..
3635▼181 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:41
10:41
..
3736▼1158 VASYLYUK AndriyKolss Cycling Team29Kolss Cycling Team10:55
10:55
..
3837▼1157 SENDROS LlibertKolss Cycling Team25Kolss Cycling Team11:10
11:10
..
3938▼113 MORENO JavierBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12:01
12:01
..
4041▲1156 PREVAR OleksandrKolss Cycling Team26Kolss Cycling Team12:20
12:20
..
4142▲155 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:46
12:46
..
4243▲1185 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team12:50
12:50
..
4344▲1178 TIZZA MarcoGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini13:01
13:01
..
4440▼434 DIDIER LaurentTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo14:35
14:35
..
4546▲1152 BUTS VitaliyKolss Cycling Team30Kolss Cycling Team15:05
15:05
..
4647▲1113 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk15:24
15:24
..
4749▲2153 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss Cycling Team29Kolss Cycling Team15:50
15:50
..
4851▲3107 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy16:59
16:59
..
4948▼1146 ROZO VELEZ Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman25Bicicletas Strongman17:31
17:31
..
5050-56 PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17:34
17:34
..
5153▲2172 CANEPA FrancescoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini17:59
17:59
..
5256▲4166 O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins 19:32
19:32
..
5355▲283 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:42
19:42
..
5445▼976 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF20:50
20:50
..
5554▼1143 CALA AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman26Bicicletas Strongman20:56
20:56
..
5660▲412 BOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20:57
20:57
..
5758▲1196 SAYAR MustafaTorku Sekerspor28Torku Sekerspor21:31
21:31
..
5859▲115 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21:58
21:58
..
5957▼2155 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss Cycling Team30Kolss Cycling Team22:01
22:01
..
6061▲172 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF22:59
22:59
..
6162▲1135 LÜSCHER DamianRoth-Akros19Roth-Akros23:03
23:03
..
6252▼10193 CHIRICO LucaTorku Sekerspor24Torku Sekerspor23:13
23:13
..
6364▲142 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team23:24
23:24
..
6463▼1125 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil23Adria Mobil24:32
24:32
..
6565-5 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25:36
25:36
..
6667▲168 TRUSOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo25:59
25:59
..
6769▲2174 DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini23GM Europa Ovini26:48
26:48
..
6866▼2151 BRATASHCHUK AndriiKolss Cycling Team25Kolss Cycling Team27:17
27:17
..
6970▲1194 ÖRKEN AhmetTorku Sekerspor24Torku Sekerspor27:45
27:45
..
7068▼2163 HARRISON SamuelTeam Wiggins 24Team Wiggins 29:52
29:52
..
7174▲3122 BORSO AndreaAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil30:21
30:21
..
7276▲466 SAVITSKIY IvanGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo30:24
30:24
..
7375▲2115 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk30:38
30:38
..
7471▼351 BIAŁOBŁOCKI MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:02
31:02
..
7581▲636 RAST GrégoryTrek - Segafredo37Trek - Segafredo31:06
31:06
..
7672▼4182 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team31:09
31:09
..
7773▼4136 REUTIMANN MathiasRoth-Akros22Roth-Akros31:58
31:58
..
7887▲9108 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy33:08
33:08
..
7984▲5114 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk33:18
33:18
..
8083▲34 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33:21
33:21
..
8177▼4173 CANEPA LeonardoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini33:43
33:43
..
8280▼241 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team33:48
33:48
..
8382▼148 TLEUBAYEV RuslanAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team33:56
33:56
..
8479▼5176 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini33:58
33:58
..
8586▲161 ERSHOV ArturGazprom-RusVelo27Gazprom-RusVelo34:12
34:12
..
8693▲735 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo34:48
34:48
..
8788▲137 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo34:49
34:49
..
8889▲162 LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo36Gazprom-RusVelo34:50
34:50
..
8996▲738 VAN POPPEL BoyTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo34:51
34:51
..
9085▼5187 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team35:02
35:02
..
9178▼13104 LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy35:15
35:15
..
92104▲12167 THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins 36:24
36:24
..
9398▲5133 JAUN LukasRoth-Akros25Roth-Akros36:45
36:45
..
94102▲8112 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk37:04
37:04
..
95111▲16101 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy37:12
37:12
..
9694▼2162 GEORGI EtienneTeam Wiggins 18Team Wiggins 37:41
37:41
..
9795▼2161 DENNIS AshleyTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
37:41
..
9892▼688 RUBIO DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37:44
37:44
..
9999-164 DRAPER NathanTeam Wiggins 19Team Wiggins 38:03
38:03
..
100109▲9105 LOWNDES JasonIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy38:09
38:09
..
101112▲11192 BALYKIN IvanTorku Sekerspor26Torku Sekerspor,,
38:09
..
102103▲1103 GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy38:17
38:17
..
103110▲7128 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil38:21
38:21
..
104100▼4106 SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy38:22
38:22
..
105108▲333 COLEDAN MarcoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo38:23
38:23
..
106105▼1117 CALABRIA FabioTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
38:23
..
10797▼10126 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil38:29
38:29
..
108116▲892 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini 38:32
38:32
..
109106▼3154 LAGKUTI SergiyKolss Cycling Team31Kolss Cycling Team38:37
38:37
..
110119▲925 MODOLO SachaUAE Team Emirates29UAE Team Emirates38:50
38:50
..
111107▼444 KAMYSHEV ArmanAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team39:02
39:02
..
112120▲871 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF20Bardiani - CSF39:39
39:39
..
113118▲522 FERRARI RobertoUAE Team Emirates34UAE Team Emirates39:44
39:44
..
114113▼1127 PER GorazdAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil39:47
39:47
..
115124▲973 BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF40:02
40:02
..
116126▲102 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40:11
40:11
..
11790▼2775 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF40:23
40:23
..
118114▼4123 GAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil35Adria Mobil40:54
40:54
..
119121▲286 REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40:55
40:55
..
120115▼5188 VISCONTI GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team34Meridiana Kamen Team41:09
41:09
..
121101▼2016 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team41:53
41:53
..
122122-77 RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF42:01
42:01
..
123123-47 MINALI RiccardoAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team42:10
42:10
..
124128▲497 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini 42:23
42:23
..
125133▲8177 PARRINELLO AntoninoGM Europa Ovini28GM Europa Ovini42:38
42:38
..
126129▲345 KORSÆTH Truls EngenAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team43:16
43:16
..
127117▼1064 VOROBYEV AntonGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo43:21
43:21
..
128130▲2116 VERSCHOOR MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk43:29
43:29
..
129134▲594 KUBOKI KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini 43:52
43:52
..
130137▲7134 LANG PirminRoth-Akros32Roth-Akros44:35
44:35
..
131125▼685 PAGE DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45:43
45:43
..
132136▲4183 JABUKA DavidMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team45:46
45:46
..
133140▲7191 AKDILEK AhmetTorku Sekerspor29Torku Sekerspor46:28
46:28
..
134127▼778 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF46:53
46:53
..
135138▲323 GUARDINI AndreaUAE Team Emirates27UAE Team Emirates47:00
47:00
..
136131▼5148 TAMAYO Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman28Bicicletas Strongman47:26
47:26
..
137132▼595 MARANGONI AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 32Nippo - Vini Fantini 47:29
47:29
..
138142▲4171 BROGI AdrianoGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini49:39
49:39
..
139139-118 WILLIAMS ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk49:47
49:47
..
140143▲384 OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA56:35
56:35
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-77 RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF56+3
26▲411 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team55+19
310▲725 MODOLO SachaUAE Team Emirates29UAE Team Emirates51+25
42▼247 MINALI RiccardoAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team51-
 5 4▼100787 ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA50+5
63▼392 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini 47-
77-91 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini 44+12
85▼335 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo44+4
914▲527 POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates24UAE Team Emirates40+20
109▼153 HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 36+6
1111-52 GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 36+10
128▼466 SAVITSKIY IvanGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo31-
1313-85 PAGE DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27+6
1417▲32 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25+8
1520▲5165 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 18+7
1615▼1128 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil18-
1716▼118 SIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team17-
1818-194 ÖRKEN AhmetTorku Sekerspor24Torku Sekerspor16-
19-38 VAN POPPEL BoyTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo16+16
2019▼158 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13-
2121-116 VERSCHOOR MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk11-
2222-95 MARANGONI AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 32Nippo - Vini Fantini 11-
2330▲757 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+3
2423▼117 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10-
2524▼122 FERRARI RobertoUAE Team Emirates34UAE Team Emirates10-
2625▼143 HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team9-
2726▼183 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9-
28-73 BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF9+9
2927▼2107 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy8-
3028▼233 COLEDAN MarcoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo8-
3129▼2101 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy8-
3231▼155 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6-
3338▲5178 TIZZA MarcoGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini6+1
3432▼2177 PARRINELLO AntoninoGM Europa Ovini28GM Europa Ovini6-
3533▼2171 BROGI AdrianoGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini6-
3634▼2147 SÁNCHEZ Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman31Bicicletas Strongman6-
3735▼228 RAVASI EdwardUAE Team Emirates22UAE Team Emirates6-
3837▼1105 LOWNDES JasonIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy6-
3936▼3126 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil6-
4039▼164 VOROBYEV AntonGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo5-
4140▼1133 JAUN LukasRoth-Akros25Roth-Akros5-
4241▼18 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4-
4342▼168 TRUSOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo4-
4443▼1176 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini4-
4544▼178 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF4-
46-185 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team3+3
4745▼2163 HARRISON SamuelTeam Wiggins 24Team Wiggins 3-
4846▼24 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3-
4947▼2134 LANG PirminRoth-Akros32Roth-Akros3-
5048▼263 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo2-
5149▼232 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo2-
52-108 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy2+2
5350▼348 TLEUBAYEV RuslanAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team2-
5451▼365 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo1-
55-82 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+1
5653▼3166 O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins 1-
57-42 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team1+1
5854▼4191 AKDILEK AhmetTorku Sekerspor29Torku Sekerspor1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
 1 1▼101087 ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45-
22-11 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25-
33-83 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23-
44-53 HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18-
55-55 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17-
66-52 GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14-
77-177 PARRINELLO AntoninoGM Europa Ovini28GM Europa Ovini11-
88-155 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss Cycling Team30Kolss Cycling Team9-
99-27 POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates24UAE Team Emirates8-
1010-107 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy8-
1111-152 BUTS VitaliyKolss Cycling Team30Kolss Cycling Team6-
1212-174 DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini23GM Europa Ovini6-
1313-64 VOROBYEV AntonGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo6-
1414-18 SIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6-
1515-176 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini6-
16-158 VASYLYUK AndriyKolss Cycling Team29Kolss Cycling Team5+5
1716▼117 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4-
1817▼115 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4-
1918▼195 MARANGONI AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 32Nippo - Vini Fantini 4-
20-135 LÜSCHER DamianRoth-Akros19Roth-Akros3+3
2119▼268 TRUSOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo3-
2220▼243 HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team3-
2321▼275 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF3-
2422▼216 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3-
2523▼258 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2-
26-57 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2+2
2724▼3166 O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins 2-
2825▼312 BOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2-
2926▼34 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2-
3027▼333 COLEDAN MarcoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo2-
3128▼391 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini 1-
32-193 CHIRICO LucaTorku Sekerspor24Torku Sekerspor1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-58 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25:13:33
22-165 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 0:04
0:04
33-63 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo1:38
1:38
44-102 DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy2:54
2:54
55-81 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:18
9:18
67▲1172 CANEPA FrancescoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini16:36
16:36
78▲1166 O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins 18:09
18:09
86▼276 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF19:27
19:27
99-135 LÜSCHER DamianRoth-Akros19Roth-Akros21:40
21:40
1011▲14 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31:58
31:58
1110▼1173 CANEPA LeonardoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini32:20
32:20
1217▲5167 THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins 35:01
35:01
1312▼1162 GEORGI EtienneTeam Wiggins 18Team Wiggins 36:18
36:18
1413▼1161 DENNIS AshleyTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
36:18
1515-164 DRAPER NathanTeam Wiggins 19Team Wiggins 36:40
36:40
1618▲2128 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil36:58
36:58
1714▼3126 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil37:06
37:06
1820▲271 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF20Bardiani - CSF38:16
38:16
1919-127 PER GorazdAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil38:24
38:24
2016▼416 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40:30
40:30
2121-47 MINALI RiccardoAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team40:47
40:47
2222-183 JABUKA DavidMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team44:23
44:23
2323-84 OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA55:12
55:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT 75:38:55
22- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT3:46
3:46
33- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT8:29
8:29
44- Gazprom-RusVeloPCT9:01
9:01
55- Roth-AkrosCT10:49
10:49
66- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT11:12
11:12
77- Bicicletas StrongmanCT19:46
19:46
88- Meridiana Kamen TeamCT21:10
21:10
910▲1 Astana Pro TeamWT21:19
21:19
109▼1 Kolss Cycling TeamCT22:36
22:36
1112▲1 UAE Team EmiratesWT26:59
26:59
1213▲1 Bardiani - CSFPCT27:30
27:30
1311▼2 Adria MobilCT28:27
28:27
1414- GM Europa OviniCT35:30
35:30
1515- Team Wiggins CT37:22
37:22
1616- Trek - SegafredoWT39:58
39:58
1717- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT44:04
44:04
1818- Team Novo NordiskPCT46:37
46:37
1919- Torku SekersporCT1:01:10
1:01:10
2020- Nippo - Vini Fantini PCT1:12:50
1:12:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 April 2017
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.8 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    147 km
  • Race ranking:
    115

Race profile